Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 5 -  Thurrock - 18 August 2018
Team Score
1 Tonbridge AC   228.5 G
2 London Heathside   200 L
3 Thurrock Harriers   174.5 T
4 Herts Phoenix   150 P
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jack Lennard  SM Tonbridge AC 11.0 4 769 aw 3647719
2 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 11.3 3 674 aw 2954153
3 Joshua Horleston U17 Herts Phoenix 11.4 2 644 aw 3194763
4 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 11.5 1 615 aw 2866264
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Nweike Nwabude U20 Thurrock Harriers 11.3 4 674 aw 3285868
2 Anthony Meikle SM Herts Phoenix 11.9 3 507 3794215
3 Oscar Norman U20 Tonbridge AC 12.3 2 412 3661342
4 Ajarni Hines SM London Heathside 12.8 1 309 3783067
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jack Lennard  SM Tonbridge AC 22.3 4 762 aw 3647719
2 Eden Davis U20 Herts Phoenix 22.5 3 731 aw 3351654
3 Yinka Sodipo U23 Thurrock Harriers 23.4 2 602 aw 2971888
4 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 23.6 1 575 2954153
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Harry Kendall SM Tonbridge AC 23.1 4 643 aw 2741670
2 Nweike Nwabude U20 Thurrock Harriers 23.4 3 602 aw 3285868
3 Joshua Horleston U17 Herts Phoenix 24.4 2 475 aw 3194763
4 Ajarni Hines SM London Heathside 26.5 1 263 3783067
Men's A 400m
1 Luke Gray U20 London Heathside 51.6 4 670 aw 2997566
2 Steve Tester  SM Tonbridge AC 51.9 3 653 aw 2713174
3 Samuel Morales U20 Thurrock Harriers 55.3 2 481 3774036
4 Alex Macaulay SM Herts Phoenix 57.7 1 377 2942385
Men's B 400m
1 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 54.0 4 543 2800336
2 Lemi Mideksa U17 London Heathside 56.7 3 419 3794995
3 Oscar Norman U20 Tonbridge AC 56.7 2 419 3661342
Men's A 800m
1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 1:57.0 4 783 aw 3285531
2 Alec Finch U23 Thurrock Harriers 1:59.3 3 721 aw 2994984
3 Tom Richards SM Tonbridge AC 1:59.9 2 705 aw 3240954
4 Asier Gonzalez Uriarte SM Herts Phoenix 2:16.6 1 348 3632579
Men's B 800m
1 Taylor Newell U20 Thurrock Harriers 2:01.1 4 674 aw 3227075
2 Ally Kinloch U20 Tonbridge AC 2:01.8 3 656 aw 3014930
3 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 2:06.6 2 543 3000452
4 Alex Macaulay SM Herts Phoenix 2:18.1 1 323 2942385
Men's A 1500m
1 Ally Kinloch U20 Tonbridge AC 4:06.6 4 710 aw 3014930
2 Seyfu Jamaal U20 London Heathside 4:09.4 3 678 aw 3793081
3 Jack Exley U20 Thurrock Harriers 4:17.0 2 596 aw 3021270
4 Peter Townsend SM Herts Phoenix 4:25.4 1 513 2695078
Men's B 1500m
1 Michael Ellis SM Tonbridge AC 4:21.5 4 551 3137444
2 Ben Prior U20 Thurrock Harriers 4:24.9 3 518 aw 3302046
3 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 4:30.4 2 467 3000452
4 George Rowedder U20 Herts Phoenix 4:39.0 1 394 3767348
Men's A 5000m
1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 14:46.1 4 857 aw 3285531
2 Afewerk Rossom U20 Herts Phoenix 15:19.7 3 755 aw 3591224
3 Jamie Goodge U23 Tonbridge AC 15:54.3 2 657 aw 3008483
4 Robert Doyle SM Thurrock Harriers 17:54.2 1 366 2801600
Men's B 5000m
1 Harry Patton SM Tonbridge AC 15:59.7 4 642 aw 2713193
2 Andy Barnes SM London Heathside 16:38.7 3 540 aw 3300364
3 Asier Gonzalez Uriarte SM Herts Phoenix 17:53.3 2 368 3632579
4 Joe Logan U20 Thurrock Harriers 18:55.1 1 249 3544226
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Lewis Church SM Tonbridge AC 15.4 4 810 aw 2967162
2 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 18.4 3 507 2800336
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 20.7 2 321 2905563
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 20.4 4 343 2866264
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 22.4 3 210 3227910
Men's A 400mH
1 Lewis Church SM Tonbridge AC 55.6 4 823 aw 2967162
2 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 59.4 3 695 aw 2800336
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 64.3 2 545 2905563
Men's B 400mH
1 Harry Kendall SM Tonbridge AC 61.4 4 632 aw 2741670
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 66.3 3 488 3227910
3 Nigel Instance M50 Thurrock Harriers 75.5 2 267 3124740
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 6:11.8 4 846 aw 3285531
2 Harry Patton SM Tonbridge AC 6:44.6 3 651 2713193
3 Finnley Lowe U17 Thurrock Harriers 6:51.4 2 614 3374742
4 Asier Gonzalez Uriarte SM Herts Phoenix 7:26.7 1 441 3632579
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Michael Ellis SM Tonbridge AC 6:46.5 4 641 3137444
2 John Flahive SM London Heathside 7:34.1 3 408 2677286
3 Peter Townsend SM Herts Phoenix 7:47.0 2 355 2695078
4 Samuel Morales U20 Thurrock Harriers 8:22.4 1 228 3774036
Men's A High Jump
1 Lewis Church SM Tonbridge AC 1.80 4 671 aw 2967162
2 Theo Adesina U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.75 3 630 aw 3385392
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 1.50 2 423 3227910
4 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 1.00 1 0 2660886
Men's B High Jump
1 Ian Crawley  SM Tonbridge AC 1.55 4 465 3445766
2 Yinka Sodipo U23 Thurrock Harriers 1.55 3 465 2971888
3 Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 1.45 2 382 3326118
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 3.20 4 552 aw 2905563
2 Theo Adesina U17 Thurrock Harriers 2.60 2.5 413 3385392
2 Ian Crawley  SM Tonbridge AC 2.60 2.5 413 3445766
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.70 4 436 3227910
2 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 1.22 3 68 2866264
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 6.29 4   705 aw 3126707
2 Nathan Burke U23 Herts Phoenix 5.97 3   642 aw 3076312
3 Theo Adesina U17 Thurrock Harriers 5.83 2   615 aw 3385392
4 Tom Richards SM Tonbridge AC 5.45 1   541 3240954
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 5.75 4   599 aw 2749014
2 Ian Crawley  SM Tonbridge AC 4.67 3   391 3445766
3 Anthony Meikle SM Herts Phoenix 4.50 2   359 3794215
4 Nweike Nwabude U20 Thurrock Harriers 4.48 1   355 3285868
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 13.06 4   757 aw 3126707
2 Tamilore Mustafa U17 Thurrock Harriers 13.03 3   754 aw 3821426
3 Nathan Burke U23 Herts Phoenix 12.25 2   676 aw 3076312
4 Oscar Norman U20 Tonbridge AC 10.90 1   535 3661342
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 12.21 4   672 aw 2905563
2 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 11.25 3   573 2800336
3 Steve Tester  SM Tonbridge AC 10.70 2   513 2713174
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Sam Woodley U20 Herts Phoenix 12.04 4 698 aw 3535980
2 David Coleman SM Tonbridge AC 11.71 3 676 aw 2741594
3 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 11.22 2 644 aw 3126707
4 Glenn Rawlinson SM Thurrock Harriers 9.46 1 518 3412707
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 11.26 4 646 aw 2660886
2 Izaiah Turner SM London Heathside 10.93 3 624 aw 3180747
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 9.85 2 547 2713221
4 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 9.34 1 508 2866264
Men's A Discus
1 Sam Woodley U20 Herts Phoenix 52.55 4 885 aw 3535980
2 David Coleman SM Tonbridge AC 45.44 3 792 aw 2741594
3 Izaiah Turner SM London Heathside 31.19 2 576 aw 3180747
4 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 24.42 1 452 2866264
Men's B Discus
1 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 31.32 4 578 aw 2713221
2 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 29.42 3 546 aw 2660886
3 Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 25.47 2 473 3326118
4 Nigel Instance M50 Thurrock Harriers 21.46 1 390 3124740
Men's A Hammer
1 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 39.74 4 646 aw 2660886
2 Izaiah Turner SM London Heathside 33.61 3 574 aw 3180747
3 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 30.25 2 532 aw 2866264
4 Pete Ebbage M55 Tonbridge AC 23.57 1 438 2713142
Men's B Hammer
1 Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 24.98 4 459 3326118
2 Sam Woodley U20 Herts Phoenix 24.48 3 452 3535980
3 Nigel Instance M50 Thurrock Harriers 21.49 2 405 3124740
4 Harry Kendall SM Tonbridge AC 21.09 1 399 2741670
Men's A Javelin
1 Harry Kendall SM Tonbridge AC 51.38 4 742 aw 2741670
2 Glenn Rawlinson SM Thurrock Harriers 44.86 3 657 aw 3412707
3 Izaiah Turner SM London Heathside 33.62 2 499 3180747
4 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 28.73 1 424 2660886
Men's B Javelin
1 Nigel Instance M50 Thurrock Harriers 32.59 4 484 aw 3124740
2 Jack Lennard  SM Tonbridge AC 32.25 3 478 3647719
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 31.51 2 467 3227910
4 Sam Woodley U20 Herts Phoenix 28.29 1 417 3535980
Men's 4x100m
1 Tonbridge AC SM   45.3 4 467
2 Herts Phoenix SM   46.0 3 412
3 Thurrock Harriers SM   46.4 2 383
4 London Heathside SM   46.9 1 347
Men's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge AC SM   3:29.3 4 555
2 London Heathside SM   3:39.2 3 407
3 Thurrock Harriers SM   3:42.1 2 368
4 Herts Phoenix SM   3:58.8 1 185
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 12.8 4 686 aw 3264357
2 Jess Murphy SW Tonbridge AC 13.1 3 624 aw 2801317
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 13.4 2 565 3115994
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Shaka Egbo U17 Herts Phoenix 13.3 4 584 aw 3518452
2 Megan Palmer SW Tonbridge AC 13.8 3 492 2731901
3 Natalie Le Beau SW Thurrock Harriers 13.9 2 474 2800655
4 Alishia Abodunde SW London Heathside 14.1 1 441 3189534
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Asha Root U20 Tonbridge AC 26.3 4 675 aw 2996273
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 27.9 3 527 3115994
3 Lottie Julian U17 Herts Phoenix 28.1 2 511 3055530
4 Hannah Bardo U17 Thurrock Harriers 29.8 1 382 3404063
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Megan Palmer SW Tonbridge AC 28.0 4 519 2731901
2 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 29.0 3 439 3180780
3 Emily Fall U17 Thurrock Harriers 30.3 2 348 3499603
Women's A 400m
1 Khahisa Mhlanga U20 Herts Phoenix 57.0 4 801 aw 3001667
2 Asha Root U20 Tonbridge AC 58.0 3 760 aw 2996273
3 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 63.3 2 561 aw 3180780
4 Emily Fall U17 Thurrock Harriers 68.3 1 403 3499603
Women's B 400m
1 Jess O'Hara  U17 Tonbridge AC 63.9 4 540 aw 3123120
2 Ella Conlon U17 London Heathside 64.2 3 530 aw 3180751
3 Erin Jones U17 Herts Phoenix 72.9 2 282 3119297
Women's A 800m
1 Khahisa Mhlanga U20 Herts Phoenix 2:07.6 4 941 aw 3001667
2 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 2:16.1 3 786 aw 3536568
3 Rebecca O'Hara U23 Tonbridge AC 2:16.3 2 783 aw 2953079
4 Hayley Instance U17 Thurrock Harriers 2:24.7 1 644 aw 3264368
Women's B 800m
1 Lottie Rowedder U20 Herts Phoenix 2:25.4 4 633 aw 3369666
2 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 2:31.5 3 541 3326316
3 Lisa Knight SW Tonbridge AC 2:40.8 2 416 3669056
4 Lucie Ball U20 Thurrock Harriers 2:55.8 1 250 3298938
Women's A 1500m
1 Khahisa Mhlanga U20 Herts Phoenix 4:36.3 4 814 aw 3001667
2 Hayley Instance U17 Thurrock Harriers 5:00.6 3 623 aw 3264368
3 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 5:00.6 2 623 aw 3594386
4 Polly Pitcairn Knowles U23 Tonbridge AC 5:01.8 1 615 aw 3182903
Women's B 1500m
1 Sally Judd W40 Herts Phoenix 4:55.6 4 661 aw 2686307
2 Marie Heslop SW Tonbridge AC 5:24.4 3 461 2974004
3 Jessica Vinluan SW London Heathside 5:57.1 2 279 3431448
4 Jodie Farrell W50 Thurrock Harriers 6:09.2 1 223 3217409
Women's A 3000m
1 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 10:33.1 4 686 aw 2955688
2 Lottie Rowedder U20 Herts Phoenix 10:36.6 3 674 aw 3369666
3 Alice Wood SW Tonbridge AC 11:43.0 2 457 2713371
4 Jodie Farrell W50 Thurrock Harriers 12:59.8 1 257 3217409
Women's B 3000m
1 Olivia Desborough SW London Heathside 10:46.6 4 639 aw 2730836
2 Sally Judd W40 Herts Phoenix 10:54.8 3 610 aw 2686307
3 Lucy Thompson U23 Tonbridge AC 11:57.2 2 416 2979758
4 Charlotte Edwards U23 Thurrock Harriers 13:52.9 1 151 3276238
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Jessica Whitbread U20 Thurrock Harriers 21.0 4 297 3264367
2 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 21.1 3 290 3326316
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
Women's A 400mH
1 Rebekah O'Brien U17 Tonbridge AC 70.1 4 637 aw 3140760
2 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 76.8 3 471 3594386
Women's B 400mH
1 Polly Pitcairn Knowles U23 Tonbridge AC 79.4 4 411 3182903
2 Kim Butler SW London Heathside 100.5 3 60 3265164
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sally Judd W40 Herts Phoenix 7:54.1 4 572 2686307
2 Elizabeth Heslop U20 Tonbridge AC 8:09.8 3 507 aw 3399065
3 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 8:14.8 2 487 aw 3326316
4 Lucie Ball U20 Thurrock Harriers 9:54.7 1 177 3298938
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Lottie Rowedder U20 Herts Phoenix 8:24.0 4 451 aw 3369666
2 Luciana Anderson SW Tonbridge AC 8:30.0 3 429 aw 3268333
3 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 9:36.6 2 221 3594386
Women's A High Jump
1 Laura Armorgie U23 Herts Phoenix 1.73 4 885 aw 2814364
2 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 1.55 3 692 aw 2900691
3 Ruby Bridger U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.55 2 692 aw 3362748
4 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 1.35 1 478 3326316
Women's B High Jump
1 Shaka Egbo U17 Herts Phoenix 1.70 4 852 aw 3518452
2 Hannah Bardo U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.50 3 638 aw 3404063
3 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 1.45 2 585 3005887
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 1.20 1 318 3564405
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Imogen Walker U20 Herts Phoenix 2.90 4 642 aw 2965558
2 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 2.70 3 588 aw 3005887
3 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 2.40 2 506 aw 3564405
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Yanna Raykov SW London Heathside 1.20 4 150 3000449
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 5.61 4   840 aw 2900691
2 Natalie Le Beau SW Thurrock Harriers 4.82 3   650 aw 2800655
3 Sally Cowler U20 Herts Phoenix 4.78 2   641 aw 2814365
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 4.03 1   464 3564405
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jessica Whitbread U20 Thurrock Harriers 4.77 4   638 aw 3264367
2 Maisie Rixon SW Tonbridge AC 4.51 3   577 3373006
3 Erin Jones U17 Herts Phoenix 3.86 2   425 3119297
4 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 3.72 1   393 3623203
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 11.20 4   774 aw 2900691
2 Sally Cowler U20 Herts Phoenix 10.63 3   712 aw 2814365
3 Natalie Le Beau SW Thurrock Harriers 9.79 2   618 aw 2800655
4 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 7.87 1   394 3623203
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jessica Rowe U17 Thurrock Harriers 8.76 4   499 3259752
2 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 6.70 3   249 3564405
3 Polly Pitcairn Knowles U23 Tonbridge AC 6.63 2   240 3182903
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 10.43 4 716 aw 3005887
2 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 9.71 3 668 aw 2800620
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 9.61 2 661 aw 3115994
4 Lottie Julian U17 Herts Phoenix 4.87 1 252 3055530
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 9.46 4 651 aw 3264357
2 Kirsty Anne Ebbage  U20 Tonbridge AC 9.12 3 627 aw 3116188
3 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 6.24 2 397 3297093
Women's A Discus
1 Kirsty Anne Ebbage  U20 Tonbridge AC 36.81 4 766 aw 3116188
2 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 29.34 3 662 aw 2800620
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 29.24 2 660 aw 3115994
4 Eleanor Moss U23 Herts Phoenix 17.90 1 456 2940804
Women's B Discus
1 Jessica Rowe U17 Thurrock Harriers 24.52 4 584 aw 3259752
2 Diane Bradley  SW Tonbridge AC 22.03 3 540 2671676
3 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 16.41 2 421 3297093
4 Erin Jones U17 Herts Phoenix 11.59 1 279 3119297
Women's A Hammer
1 Kirsty Anne Ebbage  U20 Tonbridge AC 37.44 4 701 aw 3116188
2 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 35.94 3 682 aw 2800620
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 24.33 2 519 3115994
4 Eleanor Moss U23 Herts Phoenix 19.43 1 438 2940804
Women's B Hammer
1 Megan Smith U17 Thurrock Harriers 28.72 4 585 aw 3271539
2 Diane Bradley  SW Tonbridge AC 17.40 3 401 2671676
3 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 16.02 2 374 3297093
Women's A Javelin
1 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 35.09 4 743 aw 3005887
2 Eleanor Moss U23 Herts Phoenix 30.06 3 673 aw 2940804
3 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 25.94 2 610 aw 2800620
4 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 19.35 1 494 3623203
Women's B Javelin
1 Jess Murphy  SW Tonbridge AC 26.80 4 624 aw 2801317
2 Hannah Bardo U17 Thurrock Harriers 22.14 3 546 3404063
3 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 12.18 2 327 3564405
Women's 4x100m
1 Tonbridge AC SW   52.0 4 547 aw
2 London Heathside SW   52.9 3 502
3 Thurrock Harriers SW   53.3 2 483
4 Herts Phoenix SW   54.3 1 435
Women's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge AC SW   4:09.8 4 594 aw
2 London Heathside SW   4:20.5 3 500
3 Herts Phoenix SW   4:29.5 2 425
4 Thurrock Harriers SW   5:02.3 1 198
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400H Andrew Johnston M45 London Heathside 73.9 2780772
800 Leon Wheeler U17 Thurrock Harriers 2:01.8 aw
800 Sarab Dhillon U20 Thurrock Harriers 2:05.8 aw
800 Lemi Mideksa U17 London Heathside 2:13.8 379499
800 Adam Roeder SM Tonbridge AC 2:15.5 3688474
800 John Flahive M50 London Heathside 2:22.1 2677286
100 Daniel Ogutuga U17 Thurrock Harriers 11.9 aw
100 Kollier Din-Bangura SM London Heathside 12.5 3821869
400 Simon Everard SM London Heathside 54.4
400 Tony Killea M50 London Heathside 60.2 2735708
400 Jack Farmer U23 Thurrock Harriers 55.9
400 Dey Agbede U17 London Heathside 55.9
400 Harry Parker U17 Thurrock Harriers 57.2
5000 William Griffiths U20 London Heathside 17:10.0 3345977
5000 Steven Prosser SM Herts Phoenix 17:34.9 2915523
5000 Jonathan Litchfield SM London Heathside 18:59.9 3400822
HT Anthony Bryant SM Tonbridge AC 17.57 3150856
200 Dey Agbede SM London Heathside 24.1
200 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge AC 24.3 2713174
200 Daniel Ogutuga U17 Thurrock Harriers 25.4
200 Liam Chilvers U17 Thurrock Harriers 24.2 aw
200 Samuel Morales U20 Thurrock Harriers 25.5 3774036
200 Simon Everard SM London Heathside 25.6
1500 Brett Rushman SM Herts Phoenix 4:20.5 3194774
1500 Adam Roeder SM Tonbridge AC 4:50.1 3688474
PV Pete Ebbage M55 Tonbridge AC 2.70 aw 2713142
2000SC Ben Lewis M40 London Heathside 7:19.4 3803570
2000SC Mark Jefford M50 London Heathside 7:36.9 2909497
LJ Tamilore Mustafa U17 Thurrock Harriers 6.18 aw 3821426
LJ Daniel Ogutuga U17 Thurrock Harriers 5.26
LJ Kollier Din-Bangura SM London Heathside 5.06 3821869
TJ Dey Agbede U17 London Heathside 10.97
DT Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 21.28 3227910
4x400 Thurrock Harriers SM Thurrock Harriers 3:50.7
4x400 Heathside SM Heathside 4:06.7
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 Steffi Luker Edwards SW London Heathside 2:29.9 2975156
100 Djanira Costa SW London Heathside 13.6 3458752
3000 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 10.10 3536568
3000 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 12.24 3431448
3000 Kim Butler SW London Heathside 13.51 3265164
SPW Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 5.61 3623203
SPW Kim Butler  SW London Heathside 4.57 3265164
200 Erin Jones U17 Herts Phoenix 31.1 3119297
JTW Megan Smith U17 Thurrock Harriers 20.72 3271539
JTW Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 9.93 3297093
TJ Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 11.10 aw 3264357
DTW Megan Smith U17 Thurrock Harriers 21.55 aw 3271539
HJ Jess Murphy SW Tonbridge AC 1.30 2801317
100 Zain Kwabi-Gibson U17 Herts Phoenix 13.8 3684752
200 Zain Kwabi-Gibson U17 Herts Phoenix 28.3 3684752
TJ Zain Kwabi-Gibson U17 Herts Phoenix 8.63 3684752
SPW Zain Kwabi-Gibson U17 Herts Phoenix 6.17 3684752
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Discus 1 Sam Woodley U20 Herts Phoenix 52.55 885
5000m 1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 14:46.1 857
2000mSc 1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 6:11.8 846
400mH 1 Lewis Church SM Tonbridge AC 55.6 823
110mH 1 Lewis Church SM Tonbridge AC 15.4 810
Discus 2 David Coleman SM Tonbridge AC 45.44 792
Women
800m 1 Khahisa Mhlanga U20 Herts Phoenix 2:07.6 941
High Jump 1 Laura Armorgie U23 Herts Phoenix 1.73 885
High Jump 1 Shaka Egbo U17 Herts Phoenix 1.70 852
Long Jump 1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 5.61 840
1500m 1 Khahisa Mhlanga U20 Herts Phoenix 4:36.3 814
400m 1 Khahisa Mhlanga U20 Herts Phoenix 57.0 801