Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 5 -  St Albans - 18 August 2018
Team Score
1 Medway & Maidstone   232.5 M
2 Havering AC   215.5 H
3 St Albans   174.5 S
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets   133.5 V
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Andre Wright SM Medway & Maidstone 11.1 4 736 aw 2751233
2 Ayomide Akingbehin U23 Havering AC 11.3 3 674 aw 3440522
3 Luke Yaxley SM St Albans 11.6 2 587 2833236
4 Shaquille Eusebe SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.8 1 309 3418995
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Richard Akinyebo U17 Havering AC 11.5 4 615 aw 3708230
2 Ayo Byron U23 St Albans 11.6 3 587 3596804
3 Rory Kuypers U20 Medway & Maidstone 11.7 2 560 aw 3288488
4 Isiah Hills U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.1 1 458 3764010
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Andre Wright SM Medway & Maidstone 22.3 4 762 aw 2751233
2 Columbo Blango SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 22.3 3 762 aw 2922485
3 Ayomide Akingbehin U23 Havering AC 23.0 2 657 aw 3440522
4 Ayo Byron U23 St Albans 23.4 1 602 aw 3596804
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Reece Dimech SM Medway & Maidstone 22.9 4 672 aw 2751201
2 Richard Akinyebo U17 Havering AC 23.1 3 643 aw 3708230
3 Danny Aghanti U20 St Albans 24.2 2 499 3706290
4 Isiah Hills U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 24.4 1 475 aw 3764010
Men's A 400m
1 Columbo Blango SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 50.1 4 757 aw 2922485
2 Reece Dimech SM Medway & Maidstone 50.6 3 727 aw 2751202
3 Matthew Agnimel U20 Havering AC 51.9 2 653 aw 3003853
4 Jed Lumb U20 St Albans 54.3 1 528 3079995
Men's B 400m
1 Lewis Bailey U20 Havering AC 51.9 4 653 aw 3291193
2 Ben Townend U17 Medway & Maidstone 52.8 3 605 aw 3526151
3 Decarie Davis U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 52.9 2 599 aw 3689300
4 Luke Humbles U20 St Albans 76.4 1 5 3306698
Men's A 800m
1 Grant Twist SM Havering AC 1:58.9 4 731 aw 2724998
2 Jacques Cunningham Marsh U20 Medway & Maidstone 2:00.8 3 682 aw 3288223
3 Jed Lumb U20 St Albans 2:01.8 2 656 aw 3079995
4 Bruno Mustone M40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:03.6 1 612 aw 3540304
Men's B 800m
1 Alex Harris U17 St Albans 2:01.8 4 656 aw 3672440
2 Quinn Austin U20 Medway & Maidstone 2:02.8 3 632 aw 3227173
3 Neil Kirkham SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:06.7 2 541 3545485
4 Freddy Keefe SM Havering AC 2:10.8 1 454 2724812
Men's A 1500m
1 Ben Tyler SM Medway & Maidstone 4:13.9 4 629 aw 2685652
2 George Withers SM St Albans 4:16.9 3 597 aw 2833290
3 Luca Minale U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:24.9 2 518 aw 3122099
4 James Stewart U20 Havering AC 4:25.9 1 508 3020818
Men's B 1500m
1 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 4:18.3 4 583 aw 2751253
2 Tom Halling U23 St Albans 4:20.4 3 562 3701053
3 Gavin Maley M40 Havering AC 4:29.0 2 480 2724848
4 Joseph Reynolds U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:35.4 1 424 3514646
Men's A 5000m
1 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 15:35.3 4 710 aw 3533229
2 Paul Adams SM St Albans 15:55.9 3 653 aw 2798928
3 Gavin Watts SM Havering AC 16:21.5 2 584 aw 3012269
4 Carl Selya-Hammer SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16:29.4 1 564 aw 3134029
Men's B 5000m
1 Marley Godden U20 Medway & Maidstone 15:56.5 4 651 aw 3372977
2 Robbie Cooman SM Havering AC 16:23.3 3 580 aw 3702483
3 Phillip Evans SM St Albans 16:40.4 2 536 aw 3633919
4 Andy Waterman SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 17:14.6 1 454 3465244
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Ayo Byron U23 St Albans 15.3 4 821 aw 3596804
2 Karl Tucker SM Havering AC 17.1 3 630 aw 2971936
3 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone 28.6 2 2 2751172
4 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 29.2 1 0 2773288
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Danny Aghanti U20 St Albans 19.3 4 430 3706290
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 20.4 3 343 2751276
Men's A 400mH
1 Lewis Heffernan  SM Medway & Maidstone 55.0 4 844 aw 2751172
2 Adam McCarthy SM Havering AC 59.4 3 695 aw 2717116
3 Danny Aghanti U20 St Albans 64.3 2 545 3706290
4 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 74.6 1 286 2773288
Men's B 400mH
1 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 63.2 4 577 2751276
2 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 71.6 3 353 3145825
3 James Moore U17 St Albans 74.0 2 299 3745517
4 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 79.2 1 196 2664688
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Grant Twist SM Havering AC 6:19.5 4 798 aw 2724998
2 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 6:28.0 3 747 3533229
3 Hugh Thomas U20 St Albans 7:03.2 2 553 aw 3021868
4 Bruno Mustone M40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 7:11.8 1 510 3540304
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sam Atkins U20 Havering AC 6:39.6 4 679 aw 3291197
2 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 7:16.2 3 489 2664688
3 Mark Wilkins SM Medway & Maidstone 7:18.2 2 480 2719690
4 Mike Martin SM St Albans 7:38.9 1 388 3433375
Men's A High Jump
1 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.80 4 671 aw 3746025
2 Jamal Thomas U17 Havering AC 1.80 3 671 aw 3706211
3 Ben Blake U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.70 2 589 aw 3426971
4 Kai Alland U17 St Albans 1.50 1 423 3511852
Men's B High Jump
1 Johnny Berry U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.65 4 547 aw 3698064
2 Richard Akinyebo U17 Havering AC 1.60 3 506 3708230
3 Nick Walker M50 St Albans 1.30 2 257 2906114
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.10 4 755 aw 3746025
2 Peter Brinton-Quinn U17 Havering AC 3.30 3 575 aw 3300127
3 Nick Walker M50 St Albans 3.10 1.5 529 aw 2906114
3 Ben Blake U17 Medway & Maidstone 3.10 1.5 529 aw 3426971
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Stuart Tufton M60 Havering AC 2.90 4 483 aw 2724995
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 2.30 3 342 2751276
3 Phil Yaxley M55 St Albans 1.90 2 244 3108757
4 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.20 1 62 2664688
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Tobi Idowu U17 Havering AC 6.94 4   833 aw 3372681
2 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 6.47 3   740 aw 3746025
3 Lewis Heffernan  SM Medway & Maidstone 5.98 2   644 aw 2751172
4 Kai Alland U17 St Albans 4.90 1   435 3511852
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ben Blake U17 Medway & Maidstone 5.66 4   582 aw 3426971
2 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 5.25 3   502 3478103
3 Andrew Shaw U20 St Albans 4.57 2   372 3015234
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 13.80 4   829 aw 3746025
2 Ben Olusesan U17 Havering AC 12.84 3   735 aw 3611588
3 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 10.93 2   538 2751276
4 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 8.92 1   306 2833237
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Matthew Agnimel U20 Havering AC 12.49 4   700 aw 3003853
2 Lorcan Rodgers SM Medway & Maidstone 9.97 3   432 3373007
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.85 4 750 aw 3746025
2 Reece Dimech SM Medway & Maidstone 10.79 3 614 aw 2751201
3 Nick Walker M50 St Albans 9.31 2 506 2906114
4 Karl Tucker SM Havering AC 7.36 1 341 2971936
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 9.65 4 532 3693346
2 Luke Yaxley SM St Albans 7.19 3 325 2833236
3 Kevin White M60 Havering AC 3.26 2 0 2725016
Men's A Discus
1 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 39.21 4 703 aw 3746025
2 Nick Walker M50 St Albans 29.00 3 538 aw 2906114
3 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 23.60 2 435 3693346
4 Karl Tucker SM Havering AC 22.65 1 415 2971936
Men's B Discus
1 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 28.19 4 524 aw 2833237
2 Stuart Earl M50 Medway & Maidstone 22.76 3 418 2751262
3 Kevin White M60 Havering AC 17.83 2 302 2725016
Men's A Hammer
1 Andrejs Safars  SM Medway & Maidstone 31.02 4 541 aw 2751276
2 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 29.67 3 524 aw 2833237
3 Sam Harrison SM Havering AC 26.92 2 487 aw 3027875
4 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.01 1 216 2664688
Men's B Hammer
1 Clive Thompson  M60 Medway & Maidstone 24.26 4 448 2751300
2 Nick Walker M50 St Albans 22.45 3 421 2906114
3 Karl Tucker SM Havering AC 13.50 2 253 2971936
4 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 7.80 1 48 2773288
Men's A Javelin
1 Sonny Nash SM Medway & Maidstone 55.52 4 794 aw 3151421
2 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 46.05 3 673 aw 2833237
3 Sam Harrison SM Havering AC 43.67 2 641 aw 3027875
Men's B Javelin
1 Peter Brinton-Quinn U17 Havering AC 42.75 4 629 aw 3645971
2 Kai Alland U17 St Albans 38.69 3 573 aw 3511852
3 Stuart Earl M50 Medway & Maidstone 33.59 2 499 aw 2751262
Men's 4x100m
1 Medway & Maidstone SM   43.9 4 587 aw
2 Havering AC SM   44.4 3 542
3 St Albans SM   45.9 2 420
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SM   45.9 1 420
Men's 4x400m
1 Medway & Maidstone SM   3:30.7 4 532
2 Havering AC SM   3:41.8 3 372
3 St Albans SM   3:52.9 2 242
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jade Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 12.9 4 665 aw 3403248
2 Mayong Tabe U17 Medway & Maidstone 13.1 3 624 aw 3372974
3 Mya Lindsay U17 St Albans 13.6 2 527 3792630
4 Maryam Ayandipo U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 14.5 1 378 3795679
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Abigail Walters U17 Medway & Maidstone 13.9 4 474 3396113
2 Alice Benson U17 St Albans 13.9 3 474 3691389
3 Joy Ogedengbe U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 14.2 2 424 3743839
4 Temitope Ajayi U17 Havering AC 14.3 1 408 3755154
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jade Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 25.7 4 736 aw 3403248
2 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 27.1 3 598 aw 3261922
3 Alice Benson U17 St Albans 27.9 2 527 3691389
4 Maryam Ayandipo U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 32.6 1 218 3795679
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Eleanor Wastell U20 Medway & Maidstone 27.7 4 545 3289253
2 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 28.2 3 502 3031978
3 Joy Ogedengbe U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 28.9 2 447 3743839
4 Verity Rees SW St Albans 29.9 1 375 3808066
Women's A 400m
1 Eleanor Wastell U20 Medway & Maidstone 62.4 4 592 aw 3289253
2 Pippa Bailey U23 St Albans 62.6 3 585 aw 2940085
3 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 67.3 2 432 3031978
Women's B 400m
1 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 63.5 4 554 aw 3661922
2 Keira Stern U17 St Albans 65.2 3 497 3305484
3 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 69.1 2 380 2724680
Women's A 800m
1 Kate O'Neill U20 Havering AC 2:18.7 4 741 aw 3132929
2 Pippa Bailey U23 St Albans 2:22.5 3 679 aw 2940085
3 Charlie Maling SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:26.7 2 613 aw 3349667
4 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 2:42.2 1 399 2751372
Women's B 800m
1 Keira Stern U17 St Albans 2:24.7 4 644 aw 3305484
2 Mo Fazakerley W55 Medway & Maidstone 3:07.6 3 150 3422703
Women's A 1500m
1 Ginte Bailey SW Havering AC 4:58.6 4 638 aw 2646791
2 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5:10.1 3 556 3746026
3 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 5:24.8 2 459 2751372
4 Hannah Rayden U20 St Albans 5:27.1 1 445 3138584
Women's B 1500m
1 Charlie Maling SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5:16.5 4 512 3349667
2 Isabella Woods U23 Havering AC 5:21.7 3 479 2978865
3 Alexandria Baker-Jones U17 Medway & Maidstone 5:57.9 2 275 3372933
4 Emily Anders U17 St Albans 6:17.6 1 188 3129157
Women's A 3000m
1 Jessic Mitchell U20 Havering AC 9:58.7 4 816 aw 3109572
2 Rachael Thomas SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10:34.3 3 682 aw 3219637
3 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 11:20.8 2 525 aw 2751372
4 Jen Conway SW St Albans 11:21.9 1 521 aw 3351113
Women's B 3000m
1 Wendy Walsh W45 St Albans 11:51.8 4 431 aw 3195229
2 Claire Wilkins W35 Medway & Maidstone 13:09.4 3 236 2954436
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 14.7 4 841 aw 2725000
2 Ashleigh West U20 Medway & Maidstone 17.3 3 586 aw 3289411
3 Rebecca Sommerville SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 18.3 2 499 3773873
4 Eleanor McArdle U20 St Albans 20.1 1 359 3581237
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Felicity Clarke SW Havering AC 16.6 4 651 aw 2829555
2 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16.9 3 623 aw 3746026
3 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 21.6 2 258 2807217
Women's A 400mH
1 Felicity Clarke SW Havering AC 64.5 4 791 aw 2829555
2 Emma Giles SW Medway & Maidstone 69.7 3 648 aw 3442224
3 Lilian Bangula U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 73.8 2 543 aw 3129267
4 Hannah Rayden U20 St Albans 80.0 1 398 3138484
Women's B 400mH
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 71.4 4 603 aw 2667112
2 Emily Featherstone U17 Medway & Maidstone 72.7 3 570 aw 3288508
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Hannah Rayden U20 St Albans 8:32.1 4 421 aw 3138584
2 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 8:37.4 3 402 aw 2751372
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Mo Fazakerley W55 Medway & Maidstone 9:41.7 4 208 3422703
Women's A High Jump
1 Lilian Bangula U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.50 4 638 aw 3129267
2 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 1.45 2.5 585 2725000
2 Abigail Walters U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.45 2.5 585 aw 3396113
4 Eleanor McArdle U20 St Albans 1.40 1 531 3581237
Women's B High Jump
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 1.40 4 531 aw 2667112
2 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 1.35 3 478 aw 2807217
3 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.30 1.5 424 3746026
3 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 1.30 1.5 424 3288198
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 2.60 4 561 aw 2667112
2 Sue Yeomans W60 St Albans 2.40 3 506 aw 2770838
3 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 1.10 2 117 3698244
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 2.40 4 506 aw 2807217
2 Charlotte Wrighrt U17 Havering AC 1.80 3 335 3372743
3 Wendy Blake W45 Medway & Maidstone 1.10 2 117 3590971
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Mayong Tabe U17 Medway & Maidstone 5.86 4   900 aw 3372974
2 Jade Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 5.15 3   729 aw 3403248
3 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5.15 2   729 aw 3746026
4 Alice Benson U17 St Albans 4.63 1   605 aw 3691389
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ashleigh West U20 Medway & Maidstone 4.94 4   679 aw 3289411
2 Eleanor McArdle U20 St Albans 4.17 3   497 3581237
3 Malika Emmanuel U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.15 2   492 3370581
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10.63 4   712 aw 3746026
2 Olatomiwa Sanwo U20 Havering AC 10.35 3   680 aw 3572972
3 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 9.47 2   581 aw 3288198
4 Hannah Rayden U20 St Albans 8.69 1   491 3138584
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Malika Emmanuel U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9.42 4   576 aw 3370581
2 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 9.22 3   553 3031978
3 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 8.32 2   448 2807217
4 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 7.26 1   320 3698244
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Philippa Gill U20 Havering AC 10.48 4 719 aw 3260352
2 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 9.26 3 637 aw 3288198
3 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9.16 2 630 aw 2671062
4 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 8.91 1 612 aw 2807217
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8.60 4 590 aw 3544646
2 Mya Lindsay U17 St Albans 7.89 3 536 aw 3792630
3 Ashleigh West U20 Medway & Maidstone 7.83 2 532 aw 3289411
4 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 7.72 1 523 2667112
Women's A Discus
1 Rosie Brown U20 Havering AC 31.34 4 691 aw 3132889
2 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 29.63 3 666 aw 3544646
3 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 25.68 2 604 aw 3288198
4 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 18.75 1 474 2807217
Women's B Discus
1 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 24.19 4 579 3698244
2 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 23.11 3 560 2671062
3 Charlotte Wrighrt U17 Havering AC 16.10 2 413 3372743
4 Sue Yeomans W60 St Albans 14.54 1 373 2770838
Women's A Hammer
1 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 39.23 4 723 aw 3544646
2 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 37.95 3 708 aw 3698244
3 Philippa Gill U20 Havering AC 28.05 2 575 aw 3260352
4 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 17.09 1 395 2807217
Women's B Hammer
1 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 37.48 4 702 aw 3288198
2 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 18.23 3 416 2724680
3 Sue Yeomans W60 St Albans 13.55 2 321 2770838
Women's A Javelin
1 Eleanor McArdle U20 St Albans 33.68 4 724 aw 3581237
2 Philippa Gill U20 Havering AC 28.56 3 651 aw 3260352
3 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 22.99 2 561 2671062
4 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 20.53 1 517 3698244
Women's B Javelin
1 Fiona McArdle U17 St Albans 28.20 4 645 aw 3258263
2 Georgia Woodburn U20 Havering AC 27.26 3 631 aw 3145829
3 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 21.97 2 543 3746026
4 Emma Giles SW Medway & Maidstone 15.98 1 423 3442224
Women's 4x100m
1 Medway & Maidstone SW   52.0 4 547 aw
2 Havering AC SW   54.2 3 440
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SW   55.2 2 395
4 St Albans SW   56.3 1 347
Women's 4x400m
1 Havering AC SW   4:10.2 4 591 aw
2 Medway & Maidstone SW   4:26.9 3 446
3 St Albans SW   4:36.3 2 372
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
200 Harry Osborne U17 Medway & Maidstone 23.3 aw 36644293
800 Reagan Archer U17 Medway & Maidstone 3288204
LJ Reagan Archer U17 Medway & Maidstone 3288204
400 Lorcan Rodgers U20 Medway & Maidstone 55.6 3373007
LJ Lorcan Rodgers U20 Medway & Maidstone 3373007
5000 Simon Habtom U20 Medway & Maidstone 3529049
5000 Gavin Lau SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 17:58.7 3696935
5000 Joe Walker SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
800 Luca Minale U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:07.8 aw 3122099
1500 Thomas Cooper U17 St Albans 4:50.1 3624897
1500 Ed Anders U23 St Albans 4:30.4 2979555
800 Andrew Shaw U20 St Albans 2:01.1 aw 3015234
100 Udo Abazie U17 Havering AC 12.0 aw 3819613
100 Ben Gad U23 Havering AC 12.6 3291189
100 Philip Yaxley M55 St Albans 14.1 3108575
400 Shaquille Eusebe U23 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 58.6 3418995
5000 Mark Wilkins SM Medway & Maidstone 16:26.4 aw 2719690
5000 Daniel Mutlow SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16:55.6 3218499
200 Udo Abazie U17 Havering AC 24.8 3819613
200 Lorcan Rodgers U20 Medway & Maidstone 24.9 3373007
800 Joseph Reynolds U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:06.5 aw 3514646
1500 William Bowran U20 St Albans 4:53.9 3524518
1500 Steve Bowran M45 St Albans 4:59.5 3042086
1500 Joe Walker SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:38.0 3701092
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Deborah Spink W35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 15.5 3694996
800 Verity Rees SW St Albans 2:36.6 3808066
800 Emily Anders U17 St Albans 2:48.0 3129157
200 Emily Anders U17 St Albans 31.6 3129157
PV Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 1.10 2724680
DTW Fiona Argent W60 Medway & Maidstone 11.83 2916138
Man of the Match Awards
Men
400mH 1 Lewis Heffernan  SM Medway & Maidstone 55.0 844
Long Jump 1 Tobi Idowu U17 Havering AC 6.94 833
Triple Jump 1 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 13.80 829
110mH 1 Ayo Byron U23 St Albans 15.3 821
2/3000mSc 1 Grant Twist SM Havering AC 6:19.5 798
Javelin 1 Sonny Nash SM Medway & Maidstone 55.52 794
Women
Long Jump 1 Mayong Tabe U17 Medway & Maidstone 5.86 900
100mH 1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 14.7 841
3/5000m 1 Jessic Mitchell U20 Havering AC 9:58.7 816
400mH 1 Felicity Clarke SW Havering AC 64.5 791
800m 1 Kate O'Neill U20 Havering AC 2:18.7 741
200m 1 Jade Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 25.7 736