Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 5 -  Harrow - 18 August 2018
Team Score
1 Harrow   235 W
2 Ipswich   233 I
3 Eastbourne Rovers   180 E
4 Orion Harriers   125 O
Men's A 100m Wind= -0.5
1 Omar Grant SM Harrow 11.03 4 759 aw 3137085
2 Cameron Bailey U20 Ipswich 11.23 3 696 aw 3481987
3 Bryn Smith U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11.23 2 696 aw 3255149
4 Myles Kelly-Hyatt U23 Orion Harriers 12.06 1 468 3524337
Men's B 100m Wind= -1.0
1 Luke Collis U20 Harrow 11.51 4 613 aw 3699736
2 Jay Gibson SM Ipswich 11.65 3 573 3266320
3 Chadriq Forde U17 Orion Harriers 12.23 2 428 3696849
4 Liam Hennessey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 12.25 1 423 3658235
Men's A 200m Wind= -1.3
1 Omar Grant SM Harrow 22.31 4 760 aw 3137085
2 Bryn Smith U20 Eastbourne Rovers 22.82 3 683 aw 3255149
3 Cameron Bailey U20 Ipswich 23.02 2 654 aw 3481987
4 Myles Kelly-Hyatt U23 Orion Harriers 23.38 1 604 aw 3524337
Men's B 200m Wind= -0.5
1 Luke Collis U20 Harrow 22.92 4 669 aw 3699736
2 Luigi Palmieri U20 Ipswich 23.04 3 651 aw 3455688
3 Drey Johnson U20 Orion Harriers 23.99 2 525 3524333
4 Mason Dowle U20 Eastbourne Rovers 24.11 1 510 3518476
Men's A 400m
1 Neil Holloway SM Harrow 50.43 4 737 aw 2804003
2 Luigi Palmieri U20 Ipswich 50.54 3 731 aw 3455688
3 Kai Fletcher U20 Eastbourne Rovers 50.86 2 712 aw 3283552
4 Dan Richards U23 Orion Harriers 53.58 1 564 2952816
Men's B 400m
1 John Bird SM Ipswich 49.50 4 793 aw 2832310
2 Adam Rowlands U20 Harrow 52.18 3 638 aw 3272488
3 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 52.68 2 611 aw 2779126
4 Haider Razzaq U23 Orion Harriers 54.28 1 529  
Men's A 800m
1 John Bird SM Ipswich 2:00.59 4 687 aw 2832310
2 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 2:01.07 3 674 aw 2779126
3 Dan Richards U23 Orion Harriers 2:01.79 2 656 aw 2952816
4 Casey Augustin U17 Harrow 2:05.47 1 568 aw 3498282
Men's B 800m
1 Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 2:06.38 4 547 3463001
2 Damian Nevins SM Harrow 2:06.49 3 545 2804082
3 Jordan Chrisostomou U23 Orion Harriers 2:06.86 2 536 3282987
4 Matt Grindrod U17 Eastbourne Rovers 2:07.21 1 530 aw 3512042
Men's A 1500m
1 John Millar SM Ipswich 4:02.69 4 756 aw 3349347
2 Joseph Clark U20 Orion Harriers 4:10.96 3 661 aw 3252347
3 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:24.14 2 525 2779126
4 Sam Bickerstaff U17 Harrow 4:26.28 1 505 aw 3285762
Men's B 1500m
1 Nathan Goddard U17 Ipswich 4:07.00 4 706 aw 3249912
2 Jordan Chrisostomou U23 Orion Harriers 4:35.92 3 419 3282987
3 Joe Gammell U23 Harrow 4:38.08 2 401 2803966
4 Craig Razzell SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:45.75 1 342 3288501
Men's A 5000m
1 John Millar SM Ipswich 14:37.43 4 884 aw 3349347
2 Alex Mckerrell SM Orion Harriers 16:19.11 3 591 aw 3089139
3 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 16:39.31 2 539 aw 3240247
4 Kevin Fini SM Harrow 17:04.03 1 478 3779707
Men's B 5000m
1 Alex Lawrence U20 Ipswich 15:31.36 4 722 aw 3151816
2 George Day U20 Orion Harriers 16:24.67 3 576 aw 3002867
3 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 16:50.80 2 510 3183226
4 David Branfoot M40 Harrow 17:13.72 1 456 2783352
Men's A 110mH Wind= -0.5
1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 16.31 4 711 aw 2804087
2 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich 17.56 3 585 aw 2658040
3 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 19.44 2 418 3255151
Men's B 110mH Wind= -1.6
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 19.24 4 435 2804135
2 Matthew Snowdon U20 Ipswich 23.06 3 173 3132439
3 Craig Razzell SM Eastbourne Rovers 23.36 2 157 3288501
Men's A 400mH
1 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich 61.68 4 623 aw 2658040
2 Steve Kasparis U20 Eastbourne Rovers 63.28 3 575 aw 3371482
3 Ade Tokuta U20 Harrow 64.61 2 536 3399210
4 Chris Scott M40 Orion Harriers 68.78 1 423 3033122
Men's B 400mH
1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 61.23 4 637 aw 2804087
2 Teddy Ntuli U17 Ipswich 61.63 3 624 3592900
3 Craig Razzell SM Eastbourne Rovers 68.65 2 426 3288501
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Damian Nevins SM Harrow 6:21.77 4 784 2804082
2 Matthew Snowdon U20 Ipswich 6:23.98 3 771 aw 3132439
3 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 7:04.83 2 545 3240247
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Alex Tripp U20 Ipswich 6:45.98 4 644 aw 3428892
2 Graeme Jones M40 Harrow 7:30.19 3 425 3086402
3 Matt Grindrod U17 Eastbourne Rovers 7:44.21 2 366 3512042
Men's A High Jump
1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 1.90 4 753 aw 2804087
2 Errol Thompson SM Ipswich 1.70 3 589 2832412
3 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 1.70 2 589 2779166
Men's B High Jump
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 1.80 4 671 aw 2804135
2 Liam Hennessey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 1.65 3 547 3658235
3 Oliver Miller U20 Ipswich 1.55 2 465 3545596
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Russell Weir SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.50 4 620 aw 2779185
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow 2.90 3 483 2804135
3 Ian Ling M45 Ipswich 2.50 2 389 2658050
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.30 4 575 aw 3255151
2 Andy Lewis M50 Harrow 2.50 3 389 2804045
3 Luigi Palmieri U20 Ipswich 2.30 2 342 3455688
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Richard Carr SM Harrow 6.48 4   742 aw 2803900
2 Rhys Macdonald SM Ipswich 6.42 3   730 aw 2713026
3 Liam Hennessey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 5.64 2   578 3658235
4 Drey Johnson U20 Orion Harriers 5.55 1   560 3524333
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jaaziel Kajoba U20 Ipswich 5.93 4   634 aw 3291097
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow 5.86 3   621 aw 2804135
3 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 5.50 2   551 aw 2997839
4 Chris Scott M40 Orion Harriers 4.83 1   422 3033122
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Luca Stanisci-Brown U17 Harrow 13.30 4   781 aw 3810264
2 Rhys Macdonald SM Ipswich 13.04 3   755 aw 2713026
3 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 12.63 2   714 aw 2997839
4 Chadriq Forde U17 Orion Harriers 11.49 1   598 aw 3696849
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Teddy Ntuli U17 Ipswich 12.39 4   690 aw 3592900
2 Omar Grant SM Harrow 11.91 3   641 aw 3137085
3 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 10.42 2   483 3255151
4 Chris Scott M40 Orion Harriers 9.30 1   353 3033122
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 12.04 4 698 aw 3255151
2 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 11.09 3 635 aw 3036626
3 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 10.76 2 612 aw 3150561
4 Oliver Graham U20 Ipswich 9.54 1 524 3481992
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Brian Slaughter M60 Eastbourne Rovers 9.62 4 530 aw 2779177
2 Ryan McGillivary SM Harrow 9.43 3 515 3808362
3 Chris Scott M40 Orion Harriers 8.18 2 415 3033122
4 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 7.59 1 363 3181622
Men's A Discus
1 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 40.27 4 719 aw 3036626
2 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 38.97 3 699 aw 3255151
3 Oliver Graham U20 Ipswich 31.14 2 575 aw 3481992
4 Joss Foot U20 Orion Harriers 24.49 1 453 3004173
Men's B Discus
1 Andy Lewis M50 Harrow 28.62 4 531 aw 2804045
2 Brian Slaughter M60 Eastbourne Rovers 27.20 3 505 2779177
3 Ian Ling M45 Ipswich 14.53 2 204 2658050
4 George Day U20 Orion Harriers 9.56 1 0 3002867
Men's A Hammer
1 Oliver Graham U20 Ipswich 50.42 4 757 aw 3481992
2 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 44.52 3 697 aw 3150561
3 David Norris SM Harrow 38.87 2 636 aw 3371921
4 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 31.20 1 544 aw 3255151
Men's B Hammer
1 Brian Slaughter M60 Eastbourne Rovers 26.73 4 484 2779177
2 Joss Foot U20 Orion Harriers 18.68 3 358 3004173
3 Ian Ling M45 Ipswich 16.27 2 312 2658050
4 Rohan Samuel M50 Harrow 14.81 1 282 2660923
Men's A Javelin
1 Joss Foot U20 Orion Harriers 63.53 4 890 aw 3004173
2 Don Baker U20 Ipswich 55.21 3 790 aw 3403759
3 David Sketchley M40 Harrow 52.04 2 750 aw 2804163
4 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 42.47 1 625 aw 3255151
Men's B Javelin
1 Mughilan Muralitharan U17 Harrow 39.78 4 588 aw 3241754
2 Oliver Graham U20 Ipswich 35.15 3 522 aw 3481992
3 Liam Hennessey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 31.45 2 466 3658235
4 Chris Scott M40 Orion Harriers 29.33 1 433 3033122
Men's 4x100m
1 Harrow SM   43.0 4 673 aw
2 Eastbourne Rovers SM   44.2 3 560
3 Ipswich SM   44.4 2 542
4 Orion Harriers SM   47.0 1 340
Men's 4x400m
1 Ipswich SM   3:25.01 4 626 aw
2 Harrow SM   3:26.01 3 609
3 Eastbourne Rovers SM   3:31.63 2 518
Women's A 100m Wind= -1.4
1 Marilyn Nwalulor SW Harrow 12.46 4 761 aw 2804094
2 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 13.62 3 524 2943785
3 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.70 2 509 3266224
4 Ann-Marie Ibiabuo U17 Orion Harriers 15.00 1 307 3545980
Women's B 100m Wind= -1.1
1 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow 12.97 4 651 aw 3142711
2 Lanai Collis Philips U20 Ipswich 13.73 3 504 3398696
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 14.64 2 357 2779160
Women's A 200m Wind= -1.5
1 Marilyn Nwalulor SW Harrow 25.68 4 738 aw 2804094
2 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 28.00 3 519 3266224
3 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 29.03 2 437 2943785
4 Ann-Marie Ibiabuo U17 Orion Harriers 31.19 1 293 3545980
Women's B 200m Wind= -0.7
1 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow 26.71 4 635 aw 3142711
2 Lanai Collis Philips U20 Ipswich 27.94 3 524 3398696
3 Rose Chaplin U17 Eastbourne Rovers 28.25 2 498 3512046
Women's A 400m
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 63.10 4 568 aw 2779160
2 Chloe Godbold U23 Ipswich 63.82 3 543 aw 2972670
3 Kate Brady SW Harrow 64.26 2 528 2803889
4 Angie Flight W35 Orion Harriers 82.70 1 101 2903830
Women's B 400m
1 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 63.52 4 553 aw 3590425
2 Anya Freely U17 Harrow 68.38 3 401 3258456
3 Christy Fraser U20 Ipswich 70.11 2 353 3112305
Women's A 800m
1 Annalie Cole U17 Orion Harriers 2:22.92 4 672 aw 3545839
2 Rose Chaplin U17 Eastbourne Rovers 2:24.28 3 650 aw 3512046
3 Rachel Haddow U20 Harrow 2:32.31 2 530 3022471
4 Maddie Hamilton U17 Ipswich 2:37.13 1 464 3580698
Women's B 800m
1 Aoibheann Pearce U17 Orion Harriers 2:30.40 4 557 3228457
2 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 2:34.89 3 494 3154637
3 Anya Freely U17 Harrow 2:36.86 2 467 3258456
4 Katie Challinor U17 Ipswich 2:41.84 1 404 3465754
Women's A 1500m
1 Lucy Ashe SW Harrow 4:54.60 4 668 aw 3517498
2 Annalie Cole U17 Orion Harriers 4:56.03 3 658 aw 3545839
3 Amy Graham U17 Ipswich 5:22.15 2 475 3366818
4 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 5:40.74 1 365 3154637
Women's B 1500m
1 Louise Duby SW Orion Harriers 5:20.06 4 489 3361605
2 Mimi Salsby U17 Ipswich 5:26.56 3 448 3398692
3 Nicola Payne SW Harrow 5:27.64 2 441 3748600
4 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 6:01.44 1 258 3590425
Women's A 3000m
1 Lucy Ashe SW Harrow 10:23.6 4 721 aw 3517498
2 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 12:50.8 3 277 3590425
3 Anna Keeble U17 Ipswich 12:52.9 2 272 3596088
4 Christine Inch W55 Orion Harriers 12:56.7 1 264 aw 2869784
Women's B 3000m
1 Nicola Payne SW Harrow 11:47.7 4 443 3748600
2 Joelle Ewen U23 Orion Harriers 13:51.9 3 153 2872973
3 Mandy Godbold W50 Ipswich 15:54.9 2 12 3292824
Women's A 100mH Wind= -1.4
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 17.98 4 526 aw 2779160
2 Bella Keeley U20 Ipswich 18.41 3 490 3291095
3 Megan Bailey U23 Harrow 19.57 2 398 2992016
4 Charlotte Grant U17 Orion Harriers 22.75 1 191 3445544
Women's B 100mH Wind= -0.9
1 Katherine Myers U20 Orion Harriers 19.60 4 396 3225062
2 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 24.42 3 110 2678932
3 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 30.85 2 0 2793808
Women's A 400mH
1 Hayley Comer SW Harrow 65.13 4 773 aw 2978393
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 69.11 3 663 aw 2779160
3 Bella Keeley U20 Ipswich 75.13 2 510 3291095
Women's B 400mH
1 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 83.28 4 329 3590425
2 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 88.98 3 222 2678932
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Aoibheann Pearce U17 Orion Harriers 7:53.77 4 573 aw 3228457
2 Katie Challinor U17 Ipswich 8:19.90 3 467 aw 3465754
3 Rachel Haddow U20 Harrow 8:32.10 2 421 aw 3022471
4 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 8:49.52 1 361 aw 3154637
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Angie Flight W35 Orion Harriers 10:15.08 4 133 2903830
2 Holly Aston U23 Ipswich 11:04.74 3 54 3358011
3 Hayley Page SW Eastbourne Rovers 11:37.79 2 22 2762004
Women's A High Jump
1 Katy Sealy SW Ipswich 1.60 4 745 aw 2684413
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.45 3 585 2779160
3 Roli Omamuli U17 Harrow 1.45 2 585 aw 3603165
4 Melissa Cleary U23 Orion Harriers 1.30 1 424 3004203
Women's B High Jump
1 Holly Aston U23 Ipswich 1.45 4 585 3358011
2 Megan Bailey U23 Harrow 1.45 3 585 2992016
3 Rose Chaplin U17 Eastbourne Rovers 1.45 2 585 aw 3512046
4 Katherine Myers U20 Orion Harriers 1.20 1 318 3225062
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Megan Bailey U23 Harrow 3.70 4 851 aw 2992016
2 Jenny Reason SW Ipswich 2.20 3 450 2713068
3 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 2.00 2 393 3154637
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 1.80 4 335 2678932
2 Anya Freely U17 Harrow 1.70 3 305 3258456
3 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.20 2 150 2793808
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow 5.27 4   758 aw 3092369
2 Katy Sealy SW Ipswich 5.24 3   751 aw 2684413
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 4.90 2   669 aw 2779160
4 Katherine Myers U20 Orion Harriers 4.25 1   516 3225062
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 5.16 4   731 aw 2943785
2 Ann-Marie Ibiabuo U17 Orion Harriers 4.22 3   509 3545980
3 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow 4.17 2   497 3142711
4 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 3.81 1   413 3590425
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Charlotte Grant U17 Orion Harriers 10.13 4   656 aw 3445544
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 10.06 3   648 aw 2779160
3 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 9.70 2   607 aw 2943785
4 Adedoyin Adeyanju U17 Harrow 9.27 1   558 aw 3812961
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Charlie Moore U17 Ipswich 9.54 4   589 aw 3291099
2 Megan Bailey U23 Harrow 9.22 3   553 2992016
3 Katherine Myers U20 Orion Harriers 9.09 2   538 3225062
4 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 8.39 1   456 2793808
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Marilyn Nwalulor SW Harrow 12.43 4 840 aw 2804094
2 Katy Sealy SW Ipswich 11.38 3 776 aw 2684413
3 Sade Cowan U17 Orion Harriers 9.19 2 632 aw 3545977
4 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 9.13 1 628 aw 3266224
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Dara Adebayo U17 Harrow 12.29 4 832 aw 3593534
2 Rhoda Oyebade U17 Ipswich 8.00 3 545 aw 3301224
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 7.96 2 542 2779160
4 Lucy Dodd U20 Orion Harriers 7.04 1 468 3004205
Women's A Discus
1 Denisa Mihalea U20 Harrow 38.74 4 790 aw 3077722
2 Sarah Thomas SW Ipswich 24.97 3 592 2663292
3 Sade Cowan U17 Orion Harriers 22.21 2 543 aw 3545977
4 Angela Morgan W55 Eastbourne Rovers 13.74 1 350 2660502
Women's B Discus
1 Carmen Alexander U17 Ipswich 22.04 4 540 aw 3359105
2 Marilyn Nwalulor SW Harrow 19.62 3 493 2804094
3 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 11.82 2 287 3590425
4 Christine Inch W55 Orion Harriers 6.72 1 0 2869784
Women's A Hammer
1 Lucy Dodd U20 Orion Harriers 33.29 4 648 aw 3004205
2 Carmen Alexander U17 Ipswich 26.53 3 553 aw 3359105
3 Laura Turner-Alleyne W35 Harrow 24.03 2 515 68
4 Angela Morgan W55 Eastbourne Rovers 18.21 1 416 2660502
Women's B Hammer
1 Sarah Thomas SW Ipswich 23.38 4 504 2663292
2 Sharnna Henry SW Harrow 21.28 3 470 3262209
3 Sade Cowan U17 Orion Harriers 19.58 2 441 aw 3545977
4 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 11.60 1 275 3590425
Women's A Javelin
1 Denisa Mihalea U20 Harrow 44.66 4 861 aw 3077722
2 Gemma Ramsey U20 Ipswich 34.76 3 738 aw 3117323
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 26.23 2 615 aw 2779160
4 Lucy Dodd U20 Orion Harriers 16.78 1 441 3004205
Women's B Javelin
1 Jennifer Morgan U17 Ipswich 33.39 4 720 aw 3663987
2 Marilyn Nwalulor SW Harrow 26.08 3 612 aw 2804094
3 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 16.67 2 439 2793808
4 Angie Flight W35 Orion Harriers 15.92 1 422 2903830
Women's 4x100m
1 Harrow SW   50.75 4 611 aw
2 Ipswich SW   52.69 3 512
3 Eastbourne Rovers SW   55.85 2 366
4 Orion Harriers SW   58.58 1 256
Women's 4x400m
1 Harrow SW   4:18.14 4 520
2 Eastbourne Rovers SW   4:27.17 3 444
3 Ipswich SW   4:31.65 2 409
4 Orion Harriers SW   5:07.22 1 170
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400H Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 1:11.50 aw 3181622
800 Jay Shotter U17 Orion Harriers 2:06.21 aw 3359274
800 Jared Richard U20 Harrow 2:09.70 3421721
100 Jermayne Grant SM Harrow 11.53 -1.5 5583713
100 Dominique Olaniyi U20 Harrow 11.81 -1.5 3572174
100 Tersharn Smith U20 Ipswich 11.85 -1.5 3670143
100 Errol Thompson SM Ipswich 11.86 -1.5 2832412
100 Richard Carr SM Harrow 11.89 -1.5 2803900
100 Oliver Miller U20 Ipswich 12.16 -1.5 3545596
400 Jared Richard U20 Harrow 55.40 3421721
400 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 56.13 2779166
400 Andy Lewis M50 Harrow 59.41 aw 2804045
100 Tai-Chi Gayle U17 Harrow 11.87 -0.5 aw 3768095
100 Steven Lee U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11.97 -0.5 3501364
100 Luca Stanisci-Brown U17 Harrow 12.27 -0.5 3810264
100 Ayden Tyrell (U15) Harrow 12.29 -0.5 3670851
100 Nickarlo Brown U17 Harrow 12.40 -0.5 3703155
100 Jeremy Kam (U15) Harrow 13.91 -0.5
PV Brian Slaughter M60 Eastbourne Rovers 2.70 aw 2779177
JT Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 11.55 3463001
200 Jermayne Grant SM Harrow 22.88 -0.7 aw 5583713
200 Dominique Olaniyi U20 Harrow 22.94 -0.7 aw 3572174
200 Richard Carr SM Harrow 23.44 -0.7 2803900
200 Tai-Chi Gayle U17 Harrow 23.65 -0.7 aw 3768095
200 Adam Rowlands U20 Harrow 23.75 -0.7 aw 3272488
200 Ayden Tyrell (U15) Harrow 24.39 -0.7 #N/A 3670851
200 Neil Holloway SM Harrow 23.14 -0.6 aw 2804003
200 Tersharn Smith U20 Ipswich 23.96 -0.6 3670143
200 Steven Lee U20 Eastbourne Rovers 24.73 -0.6 3501364
200 Casey Augustin U17 Harrow 24.96 -0.6 3498282
200 Nickarlo Brown U17 Harrow 25.45 -0.6 3703155
200 Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 27.40 -0.6 3463001
1500 Joshua Thompson SM Ipswich 4:35.16 3117331
4x100 Harrow B Harrow 45.2
LJ Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 5.04 3463001
LJ Barry Morris M60 Eastbourne Rovers 4.47 2789789
LJ Jeremy Kam (U15) Harrow 5.00
LJ Luca Stanisci-Brown U17 Harrow 5.93 3810264
LJ Brian Slaughter M60 Eastbourne Rovers 4.73 aw 2779177
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
SPW Carmen Alexander U17 Ipswich 6.28 3359105
HJ Rhoda Oyebade U17 Ipswich 1.30 3301224
100 Roli Omamuli U17 Harrow 13.12 -0.6 aw 3603165
100 Adedoyin Adeyanju U17 Harrow 13.34 -0.6 3812961
100 Jennifer Gaul U17 Harrow 13.59 -0.6 3697890
100 Charlie Moore U17 Ipswich 13.83 -0.6 3291099
100 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 15.23 -0.6 2678932
100 Hayley Page SW Eastbourne Rovers 15.47 -0.6 2762004
JTW Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 20.37 2678932
200 Alice Hannan U23 Harrow 27.57 -1.5 2984637
200 Kate Brady SW Harrow 28.75 -0.7 2803889
200 Keeley Whitlock U23 Ipswich 29.22 -0.7 2906731
200 Hayley Page SW Eastbourne Rovers 32.23 -0.7 2762004
DTW Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 19.86 2678932
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Javelin 1 Joss Foot U20 Orion Harriers 63.53 890
5000m 1 John Millar SM Ipswich 14:37.43 884
400m 1 John Bird SM Ipswich 49.50 793
Javelin 2 Don Baker U20 Ipswich 55.21 790
2000mSc 1 Damian Nevins SM Harrow 6:21.77 784
Triple Jump 1 Luca Stanisci-Brown U17 Harrow 13.30 781
Women
Javelin 1 Denisa Mihalea U20 Harrow 44.66 861
Pole Vault 1 Megan Bailey U23 Harrow 3.70 851
Shot 1 Marilyn Nwalulor SW Harrow 12.43 840
Shot 1 Dara Adebayo U17 Harrow 12.29 832
Discus 1 Denisa Mihalea U20 Harrow 38.74 790
Shot 2 Katy Sealy SW Ipswich 11.38 776