Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 5 -  Cambridge - 18 August 2018
Team Score
1 Cambridge & Coleridge   225 C
2 Ryston Runners   192 R
3 Croydon Harriers   190 Z
4 Ashford   161 A
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Romell Glave U20 Croydon Harriers 10.6 4 907 aw 3576217
2 John Adekoya SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.0 3 769 aw 3227131
3 Robert Macqueen U17 Ryston Runners 11.9 2 507 aw 3084607
4 Matthew Elliott U20 Ashford 11.9 1 507 3289304
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Micah Francis-Dwyer U20 Croydon Harriers 10.7 4 871 aw 3596866
2 Max Bowen U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 11.6 3 587 aw 3704412
3 Dan Yellop SM Ryston Runners 11.8 2 533 2781846
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Samuel Osewa SM Croydon Harriers 22.4 4 746 aw 3225504
2 Max Bowen U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 23.6 3 575 aw 3704412
3 Robert Macqueen  U17 Ryston Runners 24.4 2 475 aw 3084607
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Tyvon Innis U17 Croydon Harriers 23.0 4 657 aw 3646965
2 Chung Tu SM Cambridge & Coleridge 24.6 3 451 3181559
3 Dan Yellop SM Ryston Runners 24.9 2 418 2781846
4 Matt Smiley SM Ashford 27.6 1 180 2774598
Men's A 400m
1 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 51.8 4 659 aw 2905186
2 Dylan Doggett SM Cambridge & Coleridge 53.2 3 584 3021619
3 Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 54.6 2 514 3794514
4 Matthew Hambrook U20 Ashford 55.3 1 481 3776492
Men's B 400m
1 Samir Williams U20 Croydon Harriers 52.9 4 599 aw 3597077
2 Richard Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 57.5 3 385 3007408
Men's A 800m
1 Richard Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2:05.1 4 577 3007408
2 James O'Neill SM Ryston Runners 2:05.2 3 575 2752678
3 Robbie Tambling U17 Croydon Harriers 2:09.1 2 489 aw 3229917
4 Matthew Hambrook U20 Ashford 2:09.5 1 481 3776492
Men's B 800m
1 Charlie Wakefield U17 Ryston Runners 2:05.9 4 559 aw 3033735
2 Chris Molloy SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2:13.1 3 410 3462071
3 Zachary Blair U17 Croydon Harriers 2:16.7 2 346 3400529
4 Will Knight U20 Ashford 2:23.5 1 243 3767193
Men's A 1500m
1 Max Williams U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:13.0 4 639 aw 3087768
2 James O'Neill SM Ryston Runners 4:14.9 3 618 aw 2752678
3 Soul Hallums U17 Croydon Harriers 4:36.2 2 417 3693870
4 Will Knight U20 Ashford 4:53.1 1 290 3767193
Men's B 1500m
1 Oliver Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 4:19.3 4 573 aw 2829417
2 Charlie Wakefield U17 Ryston Runners 4:28.3 3 486 aw 3033735
3 Robbie Tambling U17 Croydon Harriers 4:36.7 2 413 3229917
4 Luke Williams SM Ashford 5:34.2 1 89 2781748
Men's A 5000m
1 James O'Neill SM Ryston Runners 16:15.2 4 601 aw 2752678
2 Adam Tapley SM Cambridge & Coleridge 16:15.6 3 600 aw 2746559
3 Peter Mills SM Croydon Harriers 16:27.4 2 569 aw 3000479
4 Will Knight U20 Ashford 17:42.7 1 391 3767193
Men's B 5000m
1 Matthew Fox SM Cambridge & Coleridge 16:34.0 4 552 aw 3661197
2 Alex Penfold SM Croydon Harriers 16:37.4 3 543 aw 2825054
3 Chris Balmer SM Ryston Runners 17:11.5 2 461 2999506
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 16.1 4 733 aw 3386272
2 Peter Davey M40 Ashford 16.9 3 650 aw 2774520
3 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 22.6 2 198 2685509
4 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 25.1 1 80 2958842
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Luke Williams SM Ashford 19.7 4 397 2781748
2 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 21.0 3 300 2746243
3 Ben Rayner U20 Ryston Runners 21.6 2 260 3696542
4 Matthew Pepper SM Croydon Harriers 24.1 1 121 3229878
Men's A 400mH
1 Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 59.8 4 682 aw 3386272
2 Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 61.9 3 616 aw 3794514
3 Chris Ahouzan U20 Croydon Harriers 62.8 2 589 aw 3508898
4 Peter Davey M40 Ashford 66.8 1 475 2774520
Men's B 400mH
1 Luke Williams SM Ashford 67.5 4 456 2781748
2 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 69.1 3 415 2781825
3 Matthew Pepper SM Croydon Harriers 73.0 2 321 3229878
4 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 76.4 1 249 2746243
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sullivan Smith M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 6:18.6 4 804 aw 7020540
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 7:16.8 3 486 2666518
3 Rob Spalding U23 Croydon Harriers 7:33.6 2 410 2992589
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Nick Smallwood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6:31.1 4 728 3257320
2 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 7:26.6 3 441 2781825
3 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 8:30.1 2 205 2958842
Men's A High Jump
1 Dean Fox U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.85 4 712 aw 3398921
2 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford 1.80 3 671 aw 3224609
3 Ben Rayner U20 Ryston Runners 1.75 2 630 aw 3696542
4 Emmanuel Thomas U20 Croydon Harriers 1.75 1 630 aw 3380138
Men's B High Jump
1 Matt Smiley SM Ashford 1.70 4 589 2774598
2 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 1.65 3 547 2685509
3 Rob Spalding U23 Croydon Harriers 1.55 2 465 2992589
4 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 1.55 1 465 2746243
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Emmanuel Thomas U20 Croydon Harriers 4.50 4 843 aw 3380138
2 Luke Williams SM Ashford 3.60 3 643 aw 2781748
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 3.10 2 529 aw 2666518
4 Jack Huddlestone SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2.50 1 389 2685910
Men's B Pole Vault
1 David Thomas Jnr SM Croydon Harriers 2.50 4 389 3508907
2 Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 2.30 3 342 3794514
3 Oliver Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 1.90 2 244 2829417
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 7.39 4   922 aw 2964730
2 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6.82 3   809 aw 2746520
3 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford 5.83 2   615 aw 3224609
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 5.49 1   549 2685509
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Deshawn Lascelles SM Cambridge & Coleridge 5.60 4   570 3704457
2 Matt Smiley SM Ashford 5.49 3   549 2774598
3 Ben Rayner U20 Ryston Runners 5.46 2   543 3696542
4 Tyvon Innis U17 Croydon Harriers 3.53 1   178 3646965
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 14.28 4   875 aw 2964730
2 Deshawn Lascelles SM Cambridge & Coleridge 13.43 3   793 aw 3704457
3 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford 12.77 2   728 aw 3224609
4 Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 11.53 1   602 3794514
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 12.67 4   718 aw 2746520
2 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 10.88 3   533 2685509
3 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 10.79 2   523 2905186
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Jon Ward M50 Ashford 11.94 4 691 aw 3705240
2 John Adekoya SM Cambridge & Coleridge 10.60 3 601 aw 3227131
3 Dan Yellop SM Ryston Runners 9.79 2 542 2781846
4 David Thomas Jnr SM Croydon Harriers 8.83 1 468 3508907
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Matt Harris SM Ashford 11.22 4 644 aw 3401731
2 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 10.01 3 559 aw 2685914
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 9.26 2 502 2666518
4 David Thomas Snr M40 Croydon Harriers 7.59 1 363 3820516
Men's A Discus
1 Matt Harris SM Ashford 35.30 4 643 aw 3401731
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 32.47 3 598 aw 2666518
3 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 30.90 2 571 aw 2685914
4 David Thomas Jnr SM Croydon Harriers 21.06 1 381 3508907
Men's B Discus
1 Jon Ward M50 Ashford 34.76 4 635 aw 3705240
2 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 29.63 3 549 aw 2781825
3 Ian Slack M55 Cambridge & Coleridge 21.76 2 396 3021705
4 David Thomas Snr M40 Croydon Harriers 17.11 1 283 3820516
Men's A Hammer
1 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 34.34 4 583 aw 2781825
2 Jon Ward M50 Ashford 33.58 3 574 aw 3705240
3 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 30.95 2 541 aw 2685914
4 David Thomas Snr M40 Croydon Harriers 21.27 1 402 3820516
Men's B Hammer
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 32.47 4 560 aw 2666518
2 Chris King M60 Croydon Harriers 17.76 3 341 2958620
3 Ben Roberts SM Ashford 17.19 2 330 3459095
4 Ian Slack M55 Cambridge & Coleridge 15.60 1 299 3021705
Men's A Javelin
1 Matt Harris SM Ashford 49.54 4 718 aw 3401731
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 42.35 3 623 aw 2666518
3 Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 34.61 2 514 3386272
4 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 32.72 1 486 2905186
Men's B Javelin
1 Tyler Adams U23 Ashford 42.59 4 627 aw 3306643
2 Joshua Cory U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 34.55 3 513 aw 3219672
3 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 27.74 2 408 2685509
4 David Thomas Snr M40 Croydon Harriers 21.73 1 304 3820516
Men's 4x100m
1 Croydon Harriers SM   46.6 4 368
2 Ryston Runners SM   48.6 3 241
3 Cambridge & Coleridge SM   48.9 2 225
4 Ashford SM   49.2 1 209
Men's 4x400m
1 Croydon Harriers SM   3:34.4 4 475
2 Cambridge & Coleridge SM   3:34.5 3 474
3 Ryston Runners SM   3:54.4 2 227
4 Ashford SM   4:13.2 1 79
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Moriyo Aiyeola U23 Croydon Harriers 12.1 4 846 aw 3077688
2 Abbie Hawkins U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 13.0 3 644 aw 3428598
3 Lauren Moyse U17 Ryston Runners 13.3 2 584 aw 3810261
4 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford 14.3 1 408 3134935
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Tosin Salami U20 Croydon Harriers 12.5 4 752 aw 3347887
2 Rebecca Barnes U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 14.0 3 457 3134846
3 Alexandra Prickett U20 Ashford 15.0 2 307 3017926
4 Lindsey Clare W40 Ryston Runners 18.0 1 48 3544615
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Davina Ansah U20 Croydon Harriers 25.6 4 746 aw 3546165
2 Alexandra Prickett U20 Ashford 28.1 3 511 3017926
3 Rebecca Barnes U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 29.2 2 424 3134846
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 37.3 1 59 2781838
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Rhiannon Gayle U20 Croydon Harriers 26.1 4 695 aw 3446753
2 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 27.0 3 607 aw 2952564
3 Faith Cox U20 Ashford 32.6 2 218 3127407
4 Lindsey Clare W40 Ryston Runners 39.5 1 23 3544615
Women's A 400m
1 Deborah Martin SW Ashford 60.7 4 654 aw 2911794
2 Catriona Marriott U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 64.4 3 524 2828367
3 Zoe Dake U17 Croydon Harriers 67.6 2 423 3295379
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 82.7 1 101 2781838
Women's B 400m
1 Lindsey Clare W40 Ryston Runners 92.5 4 13 3544615
2 Joan Lasenby W55 Cambridge & Coleridge 95.6 3 3 2746434
3 Radhika Selvarajah W35 Croydon Harriers 108.1 2 0 3296215
Women's A 800m
1 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 2:31.6 4 540 3022411
2 Faith Cox U20 Ashford 2:43.6 3 382 3127407
3 Frances Haines U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:47.2 2 340 3331340
4 Amy Stone SW Croydon Harriers 3:39.8 1 8 2958841
Women's B 800m
1 Mai Loram U17 Ryston Runners 2:52.2 4 286 3535316
2 Nikoleta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 3:06.2 3 161 3670275
3 Catriona Marriott U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 3:27.3 2 41 2828367
4 Jennifer Beecroft SW Croydon Harriers 4:15.4 1 0 2709126
Women's A 1500m
1 Matlida Taylor U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 5:19.1 4 495 3512553
2 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 5:21.2 3 482 3022411
3 Anna Corby U23 Croydon Harriers 5:22.5 2 473 3446189
4 Isabel Dickinson  SW Ashford 7:19.3 1 22 2774525
Women's B 1500m
1 Hannah Hall U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 5:22.6 4 473 2945213
2 Mai Loram U17 Ryston Runners 6:03.9 3 246 3535316
3 Laura Marshall W45 Croydon Harriers 6:20.6 2 176 3775993
Women's A 3000m
1 Helena Dyce U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 11:02.0 4 586 aw 3265282
2 Anna Corby U23 Croydon Harriers 11:23.8 3 515 aw 3446189
3 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 11:50.0 2 436 3022411
4 Isabel Dickinson  SW Ashford 15:15.3 1 41 2774525
Women's B 3000m
1 Claire Kennedy SW Cambridge & Coleridge 11:28.4 4 501 aw 3219747
2 Rosie Booth U17 Ryston Runners 11:51.2 3 433 aw 3348590
3 Amy Stone SW Croydon Harriers 16:35.9 2 0 2958841
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 15.2 4 789 aw 2952564
2 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford 17.1 3 604 aw 3134935
3 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 17.9 2 533 aw 3794512
4 Jennifer Beecroft SW Croydon Harriers 58.8 1 0 2709126
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Alexandra Prickett U20 Ashford 18.9 4 450 3017926
2 Iona Butler U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 19.4 3 411 3386262
3 Gabrielle Clare U20 Ryston Runners 23.9 2 133 3422467
4 Amy Stone SW Croydon Harriers 53.6 1 0 2958841
Women's A 400mH
1 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 71.5 4 601 aw 2952564
2 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 75.3 3 506 3794512
3 Alexandra Prickett U20 Ashford 91.6 2 178 3017926
4 Jennifer Beecroft SW Croydon Harriers 95.9 1 115 2709126
Women's B 400mH
1 Ciara Mackey U20 Ashford 77.0 4 466 3492740
2 Iona Butler U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 79.9 3 400 3386262
3 Gabrielle Clare U20 Ryston Runners 106.7 2 11 3422467
4 Radhika Selvarajah W35 Croydon Harriers 133.7 1 0 3296215
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Claire Kennedy SW Cambridge & Coleridge 8:40.1 4 393 aw 3219747
2 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 8:42.8 3 383 aw 3022411
3 Ciara Mackey U20 Ashford 9:02.5 2 318 3492740
4 Laura Marshall W45 Croydon Harriers 10:02.0 1 161 3775993
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rosie Booth U17 Ryston Runners 9:03.1 4 317 3348590
2 Nikoleta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 9:53.1 3 181 3670275
3 Joan Lasenby W55 Cambridge & Coleridge 10:53.9 2 68 2746434
4 Amy Stone SW Croydon Harriers 11:37.9 1 21 2958841
Women's A High Jump
1 Deborah Martin SW Ashford 1.66 4 810 aw 2911794
2 Lauren Moyse U17 Ryston Runners 1.53 3 670 aw 3810261
3 Sonyce Archer U20 Croydon Harriers 1.45 2 585 3145088
4 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.25 1 371 2828378
Women's B High Jump
1 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 1.45 4 585 3031582
2 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 1.35 3 478 3794512
3 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 1.30 2 424 3545522
4 Catriona Marriott U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.00 1 106 2828367
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 1.90 4 364 3794512
2 Deborah Martin SW Ashford 1.70 3 305 2911794
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Abbie Hawkins U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 5.00 4   693 aw 3428598
2 Lauren Moyse U17 Ryston Runners 4.91 3   672 aw 3810261
3 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford 4.91 2   672 aw 3134935
4 Sonyce Archer U20 Croydon Harriers 4.79 1   643 aw 3145088
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 4.54 4   584 3545522
2 Nikoleta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 4.30 3   527 3670275
3 Mai Loram U17 Ryston Runners 3.79 2   409 3535316
4 Monique Christian U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 3.77 1   404 3634034
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sonyce Archer U20 Croydon Harriers 11.16 4   770 aw 3145088
2 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford 10.31 3   676 aw 3134935
3 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 9.29 2   561 2828378
4 Marlene Simmonds W60 Ryston Runners 6.16 1   178 2781826
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 10.92 4   744 aw 3545522
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 8.23 3   437 3031582
3 Abbie Hawkins U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 8.09 2   420 3428598
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 6.05 1   163 2781838
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 8.62 4 591 aw 3794512
2 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 8.27 3 565 3030228
3 Neve Palmer U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 8.26 2 565 aw 3385362
4 Faith Cox U20 Ashford 7.64 1 517 aw 3127407
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 8.23 4 562 2828378
2 Chiamaka Davids U17 Croydon Harriers 7.64 3 517 aw 3766553
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 7.35 2 493 2781838
4 Nikoleta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 7.23 1 483 3670275
Women's A Discus
1 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 29.04 4 657 aw 2828378
2 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 26.23 3 613 aw 3030228
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 19.31 2 486 2781838
4 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 11.53 1 276 3031582
Women's B Discus
1 Gabrielle Clare U20 Ryston Runners 15.65 4 402 3422467
2 Neve Palmer U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 13.22 3 334 3385362
3 Chiamaka Davids U17 Croydon Harriers 12.51 2 311 3766553
4 Ciara Mackey U20 Ashford 10.79 1 246 3492740
Women's A Hammer
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 39.36 4 725 aw 3030228
2 Neve Palmer U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 20.79 3 462 3385362
3 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 18.22 2 416 3031582
4 Lindsey Clare W40 Ryston Runners 17.04 1 394 3544615
Women's B Hammer
1 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 16.35 4 380 2828378
2 Marlene Simmonds W60 Ryston Runners 13.83 3 327 2781826
3 Mandy Rowley-Jones W50 Croydon Harriers 13.62 2 323 2944547
4 Isabel Dickinson  SW Ashford 7.53 1 149 2774525
Women's A Javelin
1 Neve Palmer U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 30.60 4 681 aw 3385362
2 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 24.09 3 580 3030228
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 19.92 2 505 2781838
4 Faith Cox U20 Ashford 17.76 1 462 3127407
Women's B Javelin
1 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 18.53 4 478 3794512
2 Deborah Martin SW Ashford 17.11 3 448 2911794
3 Mandy Rowley-Jones W50 Croydon Harriers 16.97 2 445 2944547
4 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 12.39 1 333 2828378
Women's 4x100m
1 Croydon Harriers SW   50.4 4 630 aw
2 Cambridge & Coleridge SW   53.9 3 454
3 Ryston Runners SW   74.4 2 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Cambridge & Coleridge SW   4:35.3 4 380
2 Croydon Harriers SW   4:37.5 3 363
3 Ashford SW   4:57.1 2 229
4 Ryston Runners SW   5:58.8 1 0
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 Andrew Parmenter M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:10.5 2939801
SP Ben Roberts SM Ashford 8.34 3459095
100 Tyvon Innis U17 Croydon Harriers 11.0 aw 3646965
100 Matthew Pepper SM Croydon Harriers 11.1 aw 3229878
100 Samson Chinaka SM Croydon Harriers 11.7 3485344
100 Chung Tu SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.8 3181559
100 Cryce Lim SM CUAC (Guest) 11.9 3649812
400 Austin Puleo SM CUAC (Guest) 52.2 aw 3775786
5000 Craig Dyce M50 Cambridge & Coleridge 18:11.8 2995424
5000 Neil Aikman M45 Croydon Harriers 20:37.1 3010604
5000 Colin Oxlade M50 Croydon Harriers 22:17.8 3286232
200 John Adekoya SM Cambridge & Coleridge 23.3 aw 3227131
200 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 23.8 2905186
200 Austin Puleo SM CUAC (Guest) 24.2 3775786
200 Dylan Doggett SM Cambridge & Coleridge 24.3 3921619
1500 Ollie Sewell U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:14.9 aw 3304140
1500 Chris Balmer SM Ryston Runners 4:48.3 2999506
TJ Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 11.65 aw 3386272
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Esinam Dake U20 Croydon Harriers 12.9 aw 3295409
100 Monique Christian U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 14.0 3634034
100 Chiamaka Davids U20 Croydon Harriers 14.6 3766553
1500 Kathryn Bell U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 5:22.1 3134848
TJ Mandy Rowley-Jones W55 Croydon Harriers 7.64 aw 2944547
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 7.39 922
100m 1 Romell Glave U20 Croydon Harriers 10.6 907
Triple Jump 1 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 14.28 875
100m 1 Micah Francis-Dwyer U20 Croydon Harriers 10.7 871
Pole Vault 1 Emmanuel Thomas U20 Croydon Harriers 4.50 843
Long Jump 2 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6.82 809
Women
100m 1 Moriyo Aiyeola U23 Croydon Harriers 12.1 846
High Jump 1 Deborah Martin SW Ashford 1.66 810
100mH 1 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 15.2 789
Triple Jump 1 Sonyce Archer U20 Croydon Harriers 11.16 770
100m 1 Tosin Salami U20 Croydon Harriers 12.5 752
200m 1 Davina Ansah U20 Croydon Harriers 25.6 746