Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 4 -  Finsbury Park - 14 July 2018
Team Score
1 Eastbourne Rovers   214 E
2 London Heathside   204 L
3 Cambridge & Coleridge   183.5 C
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets   154.5 V
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 John Adekoya SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.2 4 705 aw 3227131
2 Wale Olatunji U23 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.3 3 674 aw 3306036
3 Mason Dowle U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11.6 2 587 aw 3387703
4 Ajarni Hinds SM London Heathside 12.6 1 348 3783067
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Nathan Gomes U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.4 4 644 aw 3646842
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 11.5 3 615 aw 3236735
3 Max Bowen U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 11.6 2 587 aw 3704412
4 Isaac Tibbett U20 London Heathside 12.1 1 458 3575070
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Nathan Gomes U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 23.0 4 657 aw 3646842
2 Mason Dowle U20 Eastbourne Rovers 23.2 3 629 aw 3387703
3 Max Bowen U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 23.2 2 629 aw 3704412
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jason Kalala U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 23.2 4 629 aw 3661258
2 Kai Fletcher U20 Eastbourne Rovers 24.0 3 523 3283552
3 Falai Baldeh SM Cambridge & Coleridge 24.0 2 523 2778707
4 Ajarni Hinds SM London Heathside 26.0 1 307 3783067
Men's A 400m
1 Columba Blango SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 49.9 4 769 aw 2922485
2 Luke Gray U20 London Heathside 51.8 3 659 aw 2997566
3 Kai Fletcher U20 Eastbourne Rovers 52.1 2 642 aw 3283552
4 Alex Lione U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 55.4 1 476 3386372
Men's B 400m
1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 50.5 4 733 aw 2779126
2 Richard John U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 52.6 3 615 aw 3584833
3 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 55.4 2 476 3000452
4 Falai Baldeh SM Cambridge & Coleridge 56.3 1 436 2778707
Men's A 800m
1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 1:59.7 4 710 aw 2779126
2 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 2:01.2 3 671 aw 3285540
3 Alex Lione U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:04.9 2 582 aw 3386372
4 Bruno Mustone M40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:05.2 1 575 aw 3540304
Men's B 800m
1 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 2:01.5 4 664 aw 3000452
2 Matt Grindrod U17 Eastbourne Rovers 2:04.1 3 600 aw 3512042
3 Neil Kirkham SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:06.3 2 550 3545485
4 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 3:28.5 1 0 2746243
Men's A 1500m
1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:06.2 4 715 aw 2779126
2 William Stanley SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:08.1 3 693 aw 2987316
3 Seyfu Jamaal U20 London Heathside 4:09.5 2 677 aw 3793081
4 Nick Smallwood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 4:10.2 1 669 aw 3257320
Men's B 1500m
1 Oliver Newmann U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:16.9 4 597 aw 3219731
2 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 4:24.0 3 526 3000452
3 0 SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:24.5 2 522 0
4 Matt Grindrod U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4:55.4 1 275 3512042
Men's A 3000m
1 Paul Martelletti SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8:46.3 4 767 aw 2872671
2 Ivar Stefansson SM London Heathside 8:57.2 3 709 aw 3791807
3 Paul Aste SM Cambridge & Coleridge 8:59.3 2 698 aw 3565681
4 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 9:42.2 1 496 3183226
Men's B 3000m
1 Sullivan Smith M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 9:10.6 4 642 aw 7020540
2 Carl Selya-Hammer SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9:37.9 3 515 3134029
3 William Griffiths U20 London Heathside 9:44.5 2 486 3345977
4 Dylan Jannetta U23 Eastbourne Rovers 10:51.3 1 246 3812790
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 15.8 4 766 aw 3236735
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 20.4 3 343 2905563
3 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 23.0 2 176 2746243
4 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 24.9 1 88 2773288
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Curtis Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 18.4 4 507 2999759
2 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 18.7 3 481 3255151
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 22.6 2 198 3227910
Men's A 400mH
1 Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 59.8 4 682 aw 3386272
2 Steve Kasparis U20 Eastbourne Rovers 65.1 3 522 3371482
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 66.7 2 478 3227910
4 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 73.7 1 306 2773288
Men's B 400mH
1 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 69.1 4 415 2779166
2 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 74.2 3 295 2746243
3 Tony MacDowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 76.2 2 253 2664688
4 Adrian Essex M55 London Heathside 91.4 1 37 2795078
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Sullivan Smith M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 9:52.7 4 767 aw 7020540
2 Antanas Weston SM London Heathside 10:48.8 3 575 aw 2964619
3 Tony MacDowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11:09.1 2 512 2664688
4 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 11:26.3 1 463 3183226
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Andy Barnes SM London Heathside 10:57.0 4 549 aw 3300364
2 James Foley SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11:11.3 3 506 2872366
3 Nick Smallwood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11:22.7 2 473 3257320
4 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 12:34.7 1 292 2779166
Men's A High Jump
1 Curtis Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 1.95 4 794 aw 2999759
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.85 3 712 aw 3236735
3 Richard John U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.70 2 589 aw 3410007
4 David Fallon SM London Heathside 1.60 1 506 3554128
Men's B High Jump
1 Dean Fox U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.80 4 671 aw 3398921
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 1.50 2.5 423 3227910
3 Liam Hennessey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 1.50 2.5 423 3658235
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 3.40 4 598 aw 2905563
2 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.35 3 586 aw 3255151
3 Shaun Slator SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.95 2 257 2702243
4 Ian Slack M55 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.20 1 62 3021705
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.95 4 495 3227910
2 Liam Hennessey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 2.75 3 448 3658235
3 Tony MacDowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.20 1.5 62 2664688
4 Noel Moss M60 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.20 1.5 62 2746489
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 6.47 4   740 aw 3236735
2 Curtis Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6.36 3   718 aw 2999759
3 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 6.19 2   685 aw 3126707
4 Rakeem Green U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5.23 1   498 3743838
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 John Adekoya SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6.27 4   701 aw 3227131
2 Liam Hennessey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 5.67 3   584 3658235
3 Richard John U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3.26 2   129 3584833
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 12.58 4   709 aw 3126707
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 12.58 3   709 aw 3236735
3 Curtis Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 12.44 2   695 aw 2999759
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 12.44 4   695 aw 2905563
2 Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 11.93 3   644 aw 3386272
3 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 10.59 2   501 2779166
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.81 4 683 aw 3255151
2 Aedan Slack SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.51 3 663 aw 3386456
3 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 10.47 2 592 aw 3126707
4 Tony MacDowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 6.95 1 301 2664688
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 10.80 4 615 aw 3236735
2 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 10.06 3 562 aw 2749014
3 Falai Baldeh SM Cambridge & Coleridge 9.45 2 517 2778707
4 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5.30 1 88 2773288
Men's A Discus
1 Aedan Slack SM Cambridge & Coleridge 37.74 4 681 aw 3386456
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 35.46 3 646 aw 3236735
3 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 27.00 2 502 2749014
4 Bruno Mustone M40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16.12 1 255 3540304
Men's B Discus
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 34.69 4 634 aw 3255151
2 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 31.36 3 579 aw 2685914
3 Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 26.96 2 501 3326118
4 Tony MacDowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16.12 1 255 2664688
Men's A Hammer
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 35.35 4 595 aw 3255151
2 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 32.09 3 555 aw 2685914
3 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 22.36 2 419 3126707
4 Tony MacDowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10.65 1 177 2664688
Men's B Hammer
1 Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 21.06 4 398 3326118
2 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 20.48 3 389 2779166
3 Aedan Slack SM Cambridge & Coleridge 19.94 2 380 3386456
4 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5.86 1 0 2773288
Men's A Javelin
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 47.47 4 692 aw 3236735
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 32.92 3 489 3227910
3 Aedan Slack SM Cambridge & Coleridge 32.28 2 479 3386456
4 Tony MacDowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 25.21 1 366 2664688
Men's B Javelin
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 45.85 4 670 aw 3255151
2 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 25.80 3 376 2685914
3 Izaiah Turner SM London Heathside 25.80 2 376 3180747
4 Bruno Mustone M40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 20.36 1 279 3540304
Men's 4x100m
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SM   44.6 4 525
2 Eastbourne Rovers SM   45.3 3 467
3 London Heathside SM   46.0 2 412
4 Cambridge & Coleridge SM   46.5 1 375
Men's 4x400m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SM   3:35.9 4 453
2 Cambridge & Coleridge SM   3:39.3 3 406
3 London Heathside SM   3:40.3 2 392
4 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SM   3:42.6 1 362
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 12.7 4 708 aw 2746346
2 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.1 3 624 aw 3706112
3 Michelle Mamudu U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 13.6 2 527 3305390
4 Pauline Le Tacon U20 London Heathside 13.8 1 492 3745692
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Vivian Gomes-Bassanque U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.8 4 686 aw 3663943
2 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 12.8 3 686 aw 2952564
3 Mia O'Hara U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.1 2 624 aw 3374165
4 Alishia Abodunde SW London Heathside 14.0 1 457 3189534
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 26.4 4 665 aw 2746346
2 Mia O'Hara U17 Eastbourne Rovers 26.7 3 636 aw 3374165
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 27.4 2 571 3115994
4 Michelle Mamudu U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 29.0 1 439 3305390
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Vivian Gomes-Bassanque U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 26.4 4 665 aw 3663943
2 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 27.1 3 598 aw 3706112
3 Catriona Marriott U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 27.4 2 571 2828367
4 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 28.1 1 511 3180780
Women's A 400m
1 Rose Chaplin U17 Eastbourne Rovers 61.2 4 636 aw 3512046
2 Catriona Marriott U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 63.0 3 571 aw 2828367
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 64.1 2 534 3115994
4 Ciara Flannery SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 91.3 1 19 0
Women's B 400m
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 61.8 4 614 aw 2779160
2 Ella Conlon U17 London Heathside 62.5 3 589 aw 3180751
3 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 75.2 2 231 2746346
4 0 SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 100.0 1 0 0
Women's A 800m
1 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 2:21.0 4 703 aw 2955688
2 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:23.7 3 659 aw 3746026
3 Matlida Taylor U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:26.8 2 611 aw 3512553
4 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 2:34.7 1 496 3154637
Women's B 800m
1 Ellen McGann U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:27.6 4 599 aw 3446054
2 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 2:30.9 3 550 3326316
3 Hayley Page SW Eastbourne Rovers 3:31.8 2 26 2762004
Women's A 1500m
1 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 4:47.6 4 722 aw 3536568
2 Martha Lloyd SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:59.3 3 633 aw 2731419
3 Hannah Hall U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 5:13.4 2 533 2945213
4 Rose Chaplin U17 Eastbourne Rovers 5:31.3 1 419 3512046
Women's B 1500m
1 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 5:01.7 4 615 aw 3594386
2 Charlie Maling SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5:13.1 3 535 3349667
3 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 5:37.7 2 382 3154637
Women's A 5000m
1 Josie Hinton SW London Heathside 18:50.3 4 679 aw 3447954
2 Martha Lloyd SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 18:54.4 3 671 aw 2731419
3 Maija Kozlova SW Cambridge & Coleridge 19:53.4 2 562 aw 3595892
Women's B 5000m
1 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 18:53.1 4 673 aw 2955688
2 Kelly Clarke SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 19:29.9 3 604 aw 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 15.1 4 799 aw 2952564
2 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 17.2 3 595 aw 3740026
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 18.6 2 474 2779160
4 Rebecca Wing SW London Heathside 20.2 1 352 3742939
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Rebecca Sommerville SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 18.6 4 474 3773873
2 Iona Butler U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 19.7 3 388 3386262
3 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 26.7 2 33 2793808
4 Genevieve Weston SW London Heathside 27.1 1 24 2793513
Women's A 400mH
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 69.1 4 664 aw 2779160
2 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 74.6 3 523 3594386
3 Iona Butler U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 78.7 2 427 3386262
Women's B 400mH
1 Nina Elliot U17 Eastbourne Rovers 79.9 4 400 3574242
2 Anna McAllister U20 London Heathside 81.2 3 372 3573863
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 5:11.1 4 788 aw 3536568
2 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 6:24.8 3 465 aw 3154637
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 6:00.3 4 563 aw 3326316
2 Hayley Page SW Eastbourne Rovers 8:11.5 3 151 2762004
Women's A High Jump
1 Anna McAllister U20 London Heathside 1.45 4 585 3573863
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.40 3 531 2779160
3 Blanche Muesse U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.35 2 478 3445549
4 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 1.00 1 106 2746346
Women's B High Jump
1 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 1.40 4 531 3326316
2 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 1.35 3 478 3706112
3 Lilian Bangula U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.35 2 478 3129267
4 Catriona Marriott U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.00 1 106 2828367
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 2.65 4 574 aw 3564405
2 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.75 3 320 2793808
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Rachel Weston SW London Heathside 1.00 3.5 82 2663956
2 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.00 3.5 82 3154637
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 5.01 4   696 aw 2746346
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 4.85 3   657 aw 2779160
3 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 4.74 2   631 2713455
4 Blanche Muesse U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2.98 1   225 3445549
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Mia O'Hara U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4.81 4   648 aw 3374165
2 Pauline Le Tacon U20 London Heathside 4.25 3   516 3745692
3 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 4.23 2   511 3385362
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Millie Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10.85 4   736 aw 0
2 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 10.20 3   664 aw 2746346
3 Pauline Le Tacon U20 London Heathside 8.93 2   519 3745692
4 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 8.64 1   485 2779160
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 9.85 4   624 aw 3385362
2 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 8.05 3   416 3623203
3 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 7.39 2   336 2793808
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Sarah McGrath W45 Cambridge & Coleridge 9.16 4 630 aw 3671649
2 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 8.90 3 612 aw 2713455
3 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8.75 2 601 aw 3544646
4 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 7.18 1 479 2779160
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8.66 4 594 aw 2671062
2 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 7.87 3 535 3385362
3 Bethany Hawkins U17 Eastbourne Rovers 6.91 2 457 3389877
Women's A Discus
1 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 30.79 4 683 aw 3115994
2 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 28.79 3 653 aw 3544646
3 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 27.16 2 628 aw 2828378
4 Angela Morgan W55 Eastbourne Rovers 12.81 1 321 2660502
Women's B Discus
1 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 26.89 4 624 aw 2671062
2 Sarah McGrath W45 Cambridge & Coleridge 24.66 3 587 3671649
3 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 14.92 2 383 3297093
4 Bethany Hawkins U17 Eastbourne Rovers 12.40 1 307 3389877
Women's A Hammer
1 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 38.43 4 714 aw 3544646
2 Bethany Hawkins U17 Eastbourne Rovers 29.75 3 600 aw 3389877
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 22.14 2 484 3115994
4 Sarah McGrath W45 Cambridge & Coleridge 22.13 1 484 3671649
Women's B Hammer
1 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 29.89 4 602 aw 2671062
2 Angela Morgan W55 Eastbourne Rovers 20.94 3 464 2660502
3 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 14.60 2 344 2828378
4 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 13.67 1 324 3297093
Women's A Javelin
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 28.12 4 644 aw 2779160
2 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 24.07 3 580 2671062
3 Sarah McGrath W45 Cambridge & Coleridge 23.78 2 575 aw 3671649
4 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 22.25 1 548 2713455
Women's B Javelin
1 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 19.61 4 499 3623203
2 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 18.55 3 478 3746026
3 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 16.88 2 443 2793808
4 Anne Moindrot W35 Cambridge & Coleridge 14.56 1 390 2828378
Women's 4x100m
1 Cambridge & Coleridge SW   51.3 4 583 aw
2 London Heathside SW   52.9 3 502
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SW   54.0 2 449
4 Eastbourne Rovers SW   58.4 1 263
Women's 4x400m
1 London Heathside SW   4:14.9 4 548 aw
2 Eastbourne Rovers SW   4:17.6 3 525
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
SP Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 8.29 3326118
3000 Jonathan Litchfield M40 London Heathside 10:46.6 3400822
100 Sam Adesanya U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.6 aw 3546478
400 Shaquille Eusebe SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 59.9 3418995
800 Alkher Adam SM London Heathside 2:17.9
100 Rakeem Green U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.7 3743838
800 Alan Rolfe M50 Eastbourne Rovers 2:25.3 3088512
800 Antanas Weston U20 London Heathside 2:12.8 2964619
LJ Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 5.82 aw 2749014
SP Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 10.09 aw 2685914
100 Tuerk Zult SM Cambridge & Coleridge 12.2 3243097
DT Ian Slack M55 Cambridge & Coleridge 20.34 3021705
100 Paabdou Njie SM Brighton & Hove 11.3 aw 3571915
200 Paabdou Njie SM Brighton & Hove 23.4 aw 3571915
SP Izaiah Turner SM London Heathside 11.61 aw 3180747
HT Izaiah Turner SM London Heathside 32.20 aw 3180747
400 Cillian Gallagher Rodgers U17 London Heathside 53.4 aw 3812886
200 Frankie Frost U17 London Heathside 28.4 3812885
3000 Alex Sweet SM London Heathside 10:12.3 2735793
3000 Eugenio Iglesias SM London Heathside 10:21.5 3744169
DT Izaiah Turner SM London Heathside 28.88 aw 3180747
1500 Jake Evans U17 London Heathside 4:29.7 aw 3544566
200 Alex Babb SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 23.6 2872338
TJ Dean Fox U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 10.52 3398921
3000 William Kirk SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9:17.0 aw 2969867
3000 Andy Waterman SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10:09.9 3465244
200 Neil Kirkham SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 26.5 3545840
3000SC Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 9:01.3 aw 3285531
3000SC Mark Jefford M50 London Heathside 11:52.7 aw 2909497
DT Ivan Ross SM London Heathside 20.09 3227910
1500SCW Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 7:09.7 2795078
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Jenna Evans SW London Heathside 14.0 3657864
100 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 14.7 3656492
400HW Rachel Weston W50 London Heathside 92.5 2663956
400HW Genevieve Weston SW London Heathside 85.6 2793513
1500 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 5:54.5 3431448
1500 Lily McKay U20 London Heathside 5:33.5 3345984
1500 Satu Hietanen W45 London Heathside 5:33.0 aw 3504070
1500 Mimi Blake U17 London Heathside 5:14.9 aw 3709803
1500 Aurelie Hadid U17 London Heathside 6:13.7 3764292
1500 Steffi Luker Edwards U20 London Heathside 5:01.2 aw 2913754
SPW Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 6.12 3297093
SPW Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 5.60 3623203
200 Jenna Evans SW London Heathside 29.1 3657864
200 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 30.2 3656492
DTW Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 18.41 3656492
PV Genevieve Weston SW London Heathside 1.00 2793513
2000SCW Genevieve Weston SW London Heathside 6:32.3 aw 2793513
5000 Leigh James SW London Heathside 20:02.9 2771285
5000 Amy Cook SW London Heathside 18:49.6 aw 3770342
JTW Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 9.34 3297093
800 Hannah Long U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:37.1 3542724
200 Laura Barbenel U17 London Heathside 28.0 3812887
LJ Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 3.81 3623203
100 Debbie Spink W35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 15.2 3694996
TJ Rachel Weston SW London Heathside 7.00 2663956
100 Harriet Armstrong U15 Eastbourne Rovers 13.2 3702472
200 Harriet Armstrong U15 Eastbourne Rovers 27.8 3702472
Man of the Match Awards
Men
High Jump 1 Curtis Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 1.95 794
400m 1 Columba Blango SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 49.9 769
3000m 1 Paul Martelletti SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8:46.3 767
3000mSc 1 Sullivan Smith M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 9:52.7 767
110mH 1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 15.8 766
Long Jump 1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 6.47 740
Women
100mH 1 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 15.1 799
1500mSc 1 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 5:11.1 788
Triple Jump 1 Blanche Muesse U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10.85 736
1500m 1 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 4:47.6 722
Hammer 1 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 38.43 714
100m 1 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 12.7 708