Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 4 -  Ashford - 14 July 2018
Team Score
1 Tonbridge AC   226 G
2 Medway & Maidstone   210 M
3 Ashford   201 A
4 Ipswich   142 I
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jack Lennard SM Tonbridge AC 11.0 4 769 aw 3647719
2 Andre Wright SM Medway & Maidstone 11.1 3 736 aw 2751233
3 Tersharn Smith U20 Ipswich 11.5 2 615 aw 3670743
4 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford 11.6 1 587 3224659
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Rory Kuypers U20 Medway & Maidstone 11.5 4 615 aw 3288488
2 Toby Seal U20 Tonbridge AC 11.7 3 560 aw 3182092
3 Joe Ford SM Ipswich 12.0 2 482 3243619
4 Luke Williams  SM Ashford 12.6 1 348 2781748
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Andre Wright SM Medway & Maidstone 21.9 4 825 aw 2751233
2 Jack Lennard SM Tonbridge AC 22.0 3 809 aw 3647719
3 Tersharn Smith U20 Ipswich 23.9 2 536 3670743
4 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford 24.1 1 511 3224659
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Reece Dimech SM Medway & Maidstone 22.8 4 686 aw 2751201
2 Oliver Miller U20 Ipswich 23.4 3 602 aw 3545596
3 Steven Tester SM Tonbridge AC 23.9 2 536 2713174
4 Matt Hambrook U20 Ashford 25.5 1 355 3776492
Men's A 400m
1 Adam Thompson  SM Medway & Maidstone 49.6 4 787 aw 3305547
2 Henry Marshall U23 Tonbridge AC 51.5 3 675 aw 3259735
3 Oliver Miller U20 Ipswich 52.3 2 631 aw 3545596
4 Matt Hambrook U20 Ashford 55.2 1 486 3776492
Men's B 400m
1 Steven Tester SM Tonbridge AC 52.3 4 631 aw 2713174
2 Ben Townend U17 Medway & Maidstone 52.6 3 615 aw 3526151
3 Ben Smith U17 Ashford 54.1 2 538 aw 3459804
4 Paolo Palmieri U17 Ipswich 56.0 1 449 3398694
Men's A 800m
1 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 2:00.2 4 697 aw 3137444
2 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford 2:03.1 3 624 aw 3224661
3 Quinn Austin U20 Medway & Maidstone 2:03.7 2 610 aw 3227173
4 Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 2:10.1 1 469 3463001
Men's B 800m
1 Jamie Bryant SM Tonbridge AC 2:00.8 4 682 aw 2713336
2 Alex Donnelly  U17 Medway & Maidstone 2:08.2 3 508 aw 3372969
3 Ben Smith U17 Ashford 2:08.8 2 495 aw 3459804
4 Matthew Snowdon U20 Ipswich 2:16.0 1 358 3132439
Men's A 1500m
1 Alasdair Kinloch U20 Tonbridge AC 4:12.3 4 646 aw 3014930
2 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford 4:16.6 3 600 aw 3224661
3 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 4:19.2 2 574 aw 3533229
4 Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 4:36.8 1 412 3463001
Men's B 1500m
1 Cameron Payas U23 Tonbridge AC 4:13.9 4 629 aw 3701305
2 Harrison Tremain U20 Ashford 4:19.2 3 574 aw 3660199
3 Marley Godden U20 Medway & Maidstone 4:28.2 2 487 3372977
4 Samuel Stevens U17 Ipswich 4:44.5 1 351 3300820
Men's A 3000m
1 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 9:02.7 4 681 aw 3533229
2 Alex Lawrence U20 Ipswich 9:16.1 3 615 aw 3151816
3 Daniel Bradley SM Tonbridge AC 9:21.9 2 587 aw 2713183
4 Tom Walton SM Ashford 10:51.1 1 247 0
Men's B 3000m
1 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 9:23.5 4 580 aw 2751253
2 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 9:51.7 3 456 3137444
3 Samuel Stevens U17 Ipswich 9:59.8 2 423 aw 3300820
4 Matt Hogben SM Ashford 11:00.4 1 220 2774556
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone 16.7 4 671 aw 2751172
2 Tyler Adams U23 Ashford 16.8 3 660 aw 3306643
3 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich 17.2 2 620 aw 2658040
4 Alexander Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 18.0 1 544 aw 2713221
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Pete Davey SM Ashford 22.1 4 228 2774520
2 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 25.3 3 73 3137444
3 Matthew Snowdon U20 Ipswich 26.1 2 47 3132439
Men's A 400mH
1 Lewis Heffernan  SM Medway & Maidstone 57.4 4 761 aw 2751172
2 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich 61.6 3 625 aw 2658040
3 Pete Davey SM Ashford 65.0 2 525 2774520
4 Oscar Norman U20 Tonbridge AC 65.7 1 505 3661342
Men's B 400mH
1 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 60.1 4 672 aw 2751280
2 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 66.3 3 488 3137444
3 Matt Hogben SM Ashford 66.6 2 480 2774556
4 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 74.0 1 299 3181622
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Jamie Bryant SM Tonbridge AC 10:11.0 4 701 aw 2713336
2 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 10:33.0 3 626 aw 2751253
3 Matthew Snowdon U20 Ipswich 10:48.6 2 575 aw 3132439
4 Jonathan Hobbs SM Ashford 11:12.8 1 501 2774554
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Greg Cole SM Tonbridge AC 10:55.6 4 553 aw 2999473
2 Mark Wilkins SM Medway & Maidstone 11:06.6 3 520 2719690
3 Will Perry SM Ashford 11:34.7 2 439 3294860
4 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 12:55.6 1 248 3181622
Men's A High Jump
1 Johnny Berry U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.80 4 671 aw 3698064
2 Toby Seal U20 Tonbridge AC 1.77 3 646 aw 3182092
3 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford 1.74 2 622 aw 3224659
4 Oliver Miller U20 Ipswich 1.38 1 324 3545596
Men's B High Jump
1 James Butcher U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.63 4 531 3372938
2 Alexander Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 1.63 3 531 2713221
3 Matt Smiley SM Ashford 1.58 2 490 2774598
4 Tersharn Smith U20 Ipswich 1.38 1 324 3670743
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 4.50 4 843 aw 2967162
2 Tyler Adams U23 Ashford 3.75 3 677 aw 3306643
3 Max Eldridge U17 Medway & Maidstone 2.35 2 354 3664415
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Luke Williams  SM Ashford 3.65 4 654 aw 2781748
2 Alexander Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 3.15 3 541 aw 2713221
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 6.59 4   764 aw 2967162
2 Rhys Macdonald SM Ipswich 6.49 3   744 aw 2713026
3 Lewis Heffernan  SM Medway & Maidstone 5.93 2   634 aw 2751172
4 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford 5.57 1   564 3224659
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jaaziel Kajoba U20 Ipswich 5.79 4   607 aw 3291097
2 Alexander Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 5.47 3   545 2713221
3 Max Eldridge  U17 Medway & Maidstone 5.30 2   512 3664415
4 Matt Hogben SM Ashford 4.75 1   406 2774556
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Lewis Heffernan  SM Medway & Maidstone 12.46 4   697 aw 2751173
2 Gabriel Eba U20 Ashford 11.73 3   623 aw 3790393
3 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich 11.41 2   589 aw 2658040
4 Oscar Norman U20 Tonbridge AC 10.61 1   504 3661342
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Steve Lake M45 Ashford 10.60 4   502 aw 2751272
2 Steven Tester SM Tonbridge AC 10.59 3   501 2713174
3 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 9.39 2   364 3693345
4 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 9.21 1   342 3181622
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 12.99 4 758 aw 2967162
2 Jon Ward M50 Ashford 11.87 3 687 aw 3705240
3 Reece Dimech SM Medway & Maidstone 10.29 2 579 aw 2751201
4 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 7.57 1 361 3181622
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Matt Harris SM Ashford 10.50 4 594 aw 3401731
2 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 8.77 3 464 3693346
3 Jack Lennard SM Tonbridge AC 6.68 2 273 3647719
4 Paul Snowdon M45 Ipswich 6.10 1 207 3292813
Men's A Discus
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 38.74 4 696 aw 2967162
2 Darren Young SM Medway & Maidstone 35.20 3 642 aw 3812897
3 Tyler Adams U23 Ashford 34.96 2 638 aw 3306643
4 Matthew Snowdon U20 Ipswich 18.81 1 327 3132439
Men's B Discus
1 Jon Ward M50 Ashford 32.50 4 598 aw 3705240
2 Alexander Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 28.11 3 522 aw 2713221
3 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 26.73 2 497 3693346
4 Paul Snowdon M45 Ipswich 17.68 1 298 3292813
Men's A Hammer
1 Jon Ward M50 Ashford 35.49 4 597 aw 3705240
2 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 29.68 3 524 aw 2967162
3 Andrejs Safars  SM Medway & Maidstone 29.32 2 519 aw 2751280
4 Paul Snowdon M45 Ipswich 14.70 1 280 3292813
Men's B Hammer
1 Clive Thompson  SM Medway & Maidstone 25.11 4 461 2751300
2 Matt Harris SM Ashford 23.09 3 431 3401731
3 Henry Marshall U23 Tonbridge AC 11.34 2 197 3259735
4 Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 7.11 1 0 3463001
Men's A Javelin
1 Matt Harris SM Ashford 51.10 4 738 aw 3401731
2 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 50.93 3 736 aw 2967162
3 Max Eldridge U17 Medway & Maidstone 35.22 2 523 aw 3664415
4 Matthew Snowdon U20 Ipswich 19.60 1 264 3132439
Men's B Javelin
1 Jack Lennard SM Tonbridge AC 34.44 4 511 3647719
2 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford 31.00 3 459 3224659
3 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 26.17 2 382 3693346
4 Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 14.82 1 162 3463001
Men's 4x100m
1 Medway & Maidstone SM   44.0 4 578 aw
2 Tonbridge AC SM   44.4 3 542
3 Ipswich SM   46.5 2 375
4 Ashford SM   49.1 1 214
Men's 4x400m
1 Medway & Maidstone SM   3:25.7 4 614 aw
2 Tonbridge AC SM   3:30.4 3 537
3 Ipswich SM   3:41.1 2 381
4 Ashford SM   3:44.8 1 334
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jessica Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 12.9 4 665 aw 2801317
2 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 13.0 3 644 aw 2943785
3 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 13.1 2 624 aw 3261922
4 Yetti Mongo U17 Ashford 13.2 1 604 aw 3294853
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Emma Giles SW Medway & Maidstone 13.0 4 644 aw 3442224
2 Jessica O'Hara U17 Tonbridge AC 13.5 3 546 3123120
3 Lanai Collis-Philips U20 Ipswich 13.7 2 509 3398696
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Amy Taylor U20 Tonbridge AC 26.8 4 626 aw 3404197
2 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 27.3 3 580 3261922
3 Ella Saxby U17 Ashford 27.9 2 527 3431376
4 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 28.6 1 470 2943785
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Eleanor Callaghan-Inge U20 Medway & Maidstone 26.9 4 617 aw 3388382
2 Megan Palmer SW Tonbridge AC 28.2 3 502 2731901
3 Lanai Collis-Philips U20 Ipswich 29.2 2 424 3398696
4 Ellie Sparkes U17 Ashford 29.7 1 389 3790404
Women's A 400m
1 Deborah Martin SW Ashford 58.8 4 728 aw 2911794
2 Amy Taylor U20 Tonbridge AC 60.2 3 673 aw 3404197
3 Niamh Hedges-Quinn U20 Ipswich 64.4 2 524 aw 3261631
4 Lucy Maunders U17 Medway & Maidstone 65.1 1 501 3288445
Women's B 400m
1 Briony Walsh SW Ashford 61.7 4 617 aw 2774613
2 Jessica O'Hara U17 Tonbridge AC 62.5 3 589 aw 3123120
3 Emily Featherstone U17 Medway & Maidstone 64.5 2 520 aw 3288508
4 Keeley Whitlock U23 Ipswich 67.8 1 417 2906731
Women's A 800m
1 Rebecca O'Hara U23 Tonbridge AC 2:15.0 4 805 aw 2953079
2 Charlotte Young U17 Medway & Maidstone 2:21.9 3 688 aw 3373023
3 Anna Keeble U20 Ipswich 2:48.8 2 322 3596088
4 Becky Dyer W35 Ashford 3:13.0 1 113 3537075
Women's B 800m
1 Meghan Watson U17 Tonbridge AC 2:35.9 4 480 3523579
2 Bernadette Harrop W40 Medway & Maidstone 2:44.3 3 374 2751406
3 Rachel Ryan U23 Ipswich 3:09.0 2 140 2943799
4 Jacqueline Benson U20 Ashford 3:16.8 1 90 3127408
Women's A 1500m
1 Briony Walsh SW Ashford 5:19.7 4 491 2774613
2 0 0 Tonbridge AC 5:40.2 3 367 #N/A 0
3 Bernadette Harrop W40 Medway & Maidstone 6:04.2 2 245 2751406
4 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich 6:20.0 1 178 2972734
Women's B 1500m
1 Alexandra Crockford U23 Tonbridge AC 5:56.7 4 281 3776177
2 Claire Wilkins W35 Medway & Maidstone 6:10.2 3 218 2954436
3 Becky Dyer W35 Ashford 6:54.2 2 70 3537075
4 Keeley Whitlock U23 Ipswich 7:59.5 1 0 2906731
Women's A 5000m
1 Gemma Carter-Collins W35 Ashford 19:32.3 4 600 aw 3646163
2 Kerrie Clarke W40 Medway & Maidstone 20:23.9 3 510 2908039
3 Alexandra Crockford U23 Tonbridge AC 20:36.2 2 489 3776177
4 Anna Keeble U20 Ipswich 22:58.0 1 282 3596088
Women's B 5000m
1 Jenny Fowler W40 Medway & Maidstone 21:19.8 4 420 2751405
2 Jenny Wilton W45 Ashford 24:12.1 3 196 3731459
3 Mandy Godbold W50 Ipswich 27:54.4 2 28 3292824
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Simone Baxter U23 Tonbridge AC 17.3 4 586 aw 2833672
2 Hannah Owen U23 Ashford 18.8 3 458 3017921
3 Niamh Hedges-Quinn U20 Ipswich 20.3 2 345 3261631
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Laura Henderson SW Ashford 22.7 4 194 2899762
2 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 25.7 3 62 2678932
Women's A 400mH
1 Ciara Mackey U17 Ashford 77.6 4 452 3492740
2 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 98.9 3 77 2678932
Women's B 400mH
1 Yasmin Sadler Reeves U17 Ashford 86.5 4 266 3701781
2 Jenny Reason SW Ipswich 127.7 3 0 2713068
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Katie Challinor U17 Ipswich 5:53.7 4 591 aw 3465754
2 Luciana Anderson U17 Tonbridge AC 6:18.4 3 490 aw 3268333
3 Ciara Mackey U17 Ashford 6:25.4 2 463 aw 3492740
4 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 7:12.7 1 302 3422703
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Elizabeth Heslop U17 Tonbridge AC 6:57.0 4 352 aw 3399065
2 Claire Wilkins W35 Medway & Maidstone 7:18.5 3 285 2954436
3 Jacqueline Benson U20 Ashford 7:35.6 2 237 3127408
4 Mandy Godbold W50 Ipswich 8:40.8 1 96 3292824
Women's A High Jump
1 Deborah Martin SW Ashford 1.65 4 799 aw 2911794
2 Maisie Rixon U17 Tonbridge AC 1.48 3 617 aw 3373006
3 Oluwagbemisola Kasumu U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.43 2 563 3697540
4 Morgan Frost U17 Ipswich 1.38 1 510 3387755
Women's B High Jump
1 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 1.48 4 617 3005887
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 1.43 3 563 3031582
3 Rhoda Oyebade U17 Ipswich 1.38 2 510 3301224
4 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 1.28 1 403 3288198
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Laura Henderson SW Ashford 2.80 4 615 aw 2899762
2 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 2.80 3 615 aw 3005887
3 Jenny Reason SW Ipswich 2.25 2 464 2713068
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Hannah Owen U23 Ashford 2.15 4 436 3017921
2 Angie Crush SW Tonbridge AC 2.05 3 407 3659588
3 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 1.50 2 245 2678932
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 5.57 4   830 aw 2900691
2 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 5.11 3   719 aw 2943785
3 Emma Giles SW Medway & Maidstone 4.99 2   691 aw 3442224
4 Yasmin Sadler Reeves U17 Ashford 4.65 1   610 aw 3701781
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ella Saxby U17 Ashford 4.39 4   549 3431376
2 Morgan Frost U17 Ipswich 4.16 3   495 3387755
3 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 4.12 2   485 3261922
4 Simone Baxter U23 Tonbridge AC 3.89 1   432 2833672
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Yasmin Sadler Reeves U17 Ashford 10:03 4   0 3701781
2 Oluwagbemisola Kasumu U17 Medway & Maidstone 10:01 3   0 3697540
3 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 9.79 2   618 aw 2943785
4 Nina Ridge SW Tonbridge AC 8.51 1   470 3450681
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 9.29 4   561 aw 3288198
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 8.41 3   458 3031582
3 Lucy Cantin U20 Ipswich 7.91 2   399 3481981
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Vanessa Hannam W45 Medway & Maidstone 9.85 4 678 aw 3740299
2 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 9.67 3 665 aw 3005887
3 Hannah Owen U23 Ashford 9.05 2 622 aw 3017921
4 Rachel Ryan U23 Ipswich 7.60 1 514 2943799
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Maisie Rixon U17 Tonbridge AC 9.56 4 658 aw 3373006
2 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 7.65 3 518 aw 3288198
3 Emilie Knights-Toomer U20 Ashford 7.55 2 510 3224646
4 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich 6.36 1 408 2972734
Women's A Discus
1 Vanessa Hannam W45 Medway & Maidstone 33.93 4 727 aw 3740299
2 Simone Baxter U23 Tonbridge AC 22.84 3 555 2833672
3 Hannah Owen U23 Ashford 20.43 2 509 3017921
4 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 18.45 1 468 2678932
Women's B Discus
1 Jessica Blake U17 Medway & Maidstone 21.78 4 535 aw 3698244
2 Jennie Mathews W55 Ashford 17.41 3 445 2774579
3 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich 15.10 2 388 2972734
4 Nina Ridge SW Tonbridge AC 14.33 1 367 3450681
Women's A Hammer
1 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 41.18 4 747 aw 3288198
2 Hannah Owen U23 Ashford 40.76 3 742 aw 3017921
3 Nina Ridge SW Tonbridge AC 25.96 2 545 aw 3450681
4 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 13.07 1 310 2678932
Women's B Hammer
1 Jessica Blake U17 Medway & Maidstone 39.69 4 729 aw 3698244
2 Jacqueline Benson U20 Ashford 26.17 3 548 aw 3127408
3 Rachel Ryan U23 Ipswich 7.45 2 146 2943799
Women's A Javelin
1 Emilie Knights-Toomer U20 Ashford 34.52 4 735 aw 3224646
2 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 30.10 3 674 aw 3005887
3 Vanessa Hannam W45 Medway & Maidstone 27.65 2 637 aw 3740299
4 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 21.68 1 538 2678932
Women's B Javelin
1 Jessica Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 24.33 4 584 2801317
2 Hannah Owen U23 Ashford 19.23 3 492 3017921
3 Jessica Blake U17 Medway & Maidstone 15.41 2 410 3698244
4 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich 14.91 1 399 2972734
Women's 4x100m
1 Tonbridge AC SW   51.9 4 552 aw
2 Medway & Maidstone SW   52.3 3 532
3 Ipswich SW   53.5 2 473
4 Ashford SW   54.5 1 426
Women's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge AC SW   4:06.4 4 626 aw
2 Medway & Maidstone SW   4:13.8 3 558 aw
3 Ashford SW   4:36.5 2 371
4 Ipswich SW   5:05.2 1 181
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 4 408 SM 12.1
400 3 407 SM 53.9
200 3 George Clements  U23 Medway & Maidstone 23.8 3012200
200 5 Isaac Milham U20 Medway & Maidstone 24.4 3126157
SP Ben Roberts SM Ashford 8.23
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Christy Fraser U20 Ipswich 13.9 3112305
400 5 Lucy Cantin U20 Ipswich 69.7 3481981
200 4 Christy Fraser U20 Ipswich 29.3 3112305
SPW Rhoda Oyebade U17 Ipswich 7.16 3301224
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Pole Vault 1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 4.50 843
200m 1 Andre Wright SM Medway & Maidstone 21.9 825
200m 2 Jack Lennard SM Tonbridge AC 22.0 809
400m 1 Adam Thompson  SM Medway & Maidstone 49.6 787
100m 1 Jack Lennard SM Tonbridge AC 11.0 769
Long Jump 1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 6.59 764
Women
Long Jump 1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 5.57 830
800m 1 Rebecca O'Hara U23 Tonbridge AC 2:15.0 805
High Jump 1 Deborah Martin SW Ashford 1.65 799
Hammer 1 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 41.18 747
Hammer 2 Hannah Owen U23 Ashford 40.76 742
Javelin 1 Emilie Knights-Toomer U20 Ashford 34.52 735