Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 3 - Ware - 23 June 2018
Team Score
1 Ipswich   221 I
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets   196.5 V
3 Herts Phoenix   192 P
4 Croydon Harriers   144.5 Z
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Cameron Bailey U20 Ipswich 10.8 4 836 aw 3481987
2 Joshua Horleston U17 Herts Phoenix 11.2 3 705 aw 3194763
3 Louis Smithen U17 Croydon Harriers 11.3 2 674 aw 3295342
4 Wale Olatunji SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.5 1 615 aw 3306036
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Michael Shonibare U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.0 4 769 aw 3545882
2 Matthew Pepper U23 Croydon Harriers 11.1 3 736 aw 3229878
3 Tersharn Smith U20 Ipswich 11.2 2 705 aw 3670743
4 Anthony Meikle M40 Herts Phoenix 11.8 1 533 aw 3794215
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Michael Shonibare U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 22.3 4 762 aw 3545882
2 Cameron Bailey U20 Ipswich 22.7 3 701 aw 3481987
3 Louis Smithen U17 Croydon Harriers 23.4 2 602 aw 3295342
4 Joshua Horleston U17 Herts Phoenix 24.0 1 523 aw 3194763
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jason Kalala U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 23.3 4 615 aw 3661258
2 Matthew Pepper U23 Croydon Harriers 23.6 3 575 3229878
3 Oliver Miller U20 Ipswich 23.6 2 575 aw 3545596
4 Thomas Kennedy U20 Herts Phoenix 25.1 1 396 3279474
Men's A 400m
1 Luigi Palmieri U20 Ipswich 50.6 4 727 aw 3455688
2 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 50.9 3 710 aw 2905186
3 Richard John SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 53.4 2 573 3584833
4 Stephen Bates U20 Herts Phoenix 53.7 1 558 aw 3131018
Men's B 400m
1 Jason Kalala U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 52.7 4 610 aw 3661258
2 Oliver Miller U20 Ipswich 53.0 3 594 aw 3545596
3 Adam Hughes U20 Herts Phoenix 54.5 2 519 3459753
4 Nithipan Vanathan U17 Croydon Harriers 59.0 1 327 3776023
Men's A 800m
1 Kieron Connor U23 Croydon Harriers 1:57.4 4 772 aw 3008186
2 Joshua Hulse U20 Ipswich 1:58.2 3 750 aw 3428899
3 Adam Hughes U20 Herts Phoenix 1:59.2 2 723 aw 3459753
4 Bruno Mustoe SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:06.3 1 550 3540304
Men's B 800m
1 Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 2:07.0 4 534 3463001
2 Robbie Tambling U17 Croydon Harriers 2:08.7 3 498 aw 3229917
3 James Foley SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:14.7 2 381 2872366
4 Alex Macaulay SM Herts Phoenix 2:15.0 1 375 2942385
Men's A 1500m
1 Kieron Connor U23 Croydon Harriers 4:19.1 4 575 aw 3008186
2 Peter Townsend SM Herts Phoenix 4:21.0 3 556 2695078
3 Joseph Reynolds U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:24.1 2 525 aw 3514646
4 Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 4:28.9 1 481 3463001
Men's B 1500m
1 Luca Minale U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:30.6 4 465 aw 3122099
2 Soul Hallums U17 Croydon Harriers 4:32.1 3 452 aw 3693870
3 George Rowedder U20 Herts Phoenix 4:33.4 2 441 3767348
4 Samuel Stevens U17 Ipswich 4:33.9 1 436 aw 3300820
Men's A 5000m
1 John Millar SM Ipswich 14:26.3 4 920 aw 3349347
2 Vincenzo Masullo SM Herts Phoenix 15:52.9 3 661 aw 3691230
3 Steve Hobbs SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16:27.6 2 568 aw 3349911
4 Colin Oxlade M55 Croydon Harriers 20:04.1 1 142 3126030
Men's B 5000m
1 Alex Lawrence U20 Ipswich 15:57.6 4 648 aw 3151816
2 Peter Townsend SM Herts Phoenix 16:41.0 3 534 aw 2695078
3 Carl Selya-Hammer SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 17:00.0 2 488 3134029
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 14.8 4 879 aw 3746025
2 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 21.5 3 266 3449056
3 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 23.7 2 140 2832333
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Matthew Snowdon U20 Ipswich 23.2 4 166 3132439
2 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 25.5 3 66 2773288
3 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 25.7 2 59 2958842
Men's A 400mH
1 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 63.5 4 568 2694984
2 Teddy Ntuli U17 Ipswich 66.1 3 494 3592900
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 70.1 2 390 3449056
4 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 71.5 1 356 2773288
Men's B 400mH
1 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 70.8 4 372 3181622
2 David Stephens SM Herts Phoenix 73.2 3 317 2676362
3 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 74.4 2 290 2664688
4 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 77.4 1 229 2958842
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Vincenzo Masullo SM Herts Phoenix 6:32.2 4 722 3691230
2 Matthew Snowdon U20 Ipswich 6:35.3 3 704 aw 3132439
3 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 7:06.3 2 537 2664688
4 Andy Del Nevo M50 Croydon Harriers 8:13.5 1 257 2711103
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Alex Tripp U20 Ipswich 7:03.3 4 552 aw 3428892
2 Peter Townsend SM Herts Phoenix 7:36.2 3 399 2695078
3 James Foley SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 7:52.6 2 333 2872366
4 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 8:17.7 1 244 2958842
Men's A High Jump
1 Joshua Barrett-Mowatt U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.60 4 506 3660641
2 Jordan Stevenson U20 Ipswich 1.55 3 465 3358012
3 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 1.30 2 257 2694984
4 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 1.10 1 87 2958842
Men's B High Jump
1 Oliver Miller U20 Ipswich 1.50 4 423 3545596
2 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.00 2.5 0 2664688
3 Rawle Allicock U20 Croydon Harriers 1.00 2.5 0 3693808
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Elliott Breen   U20 Herts Phoenix 4.30 4 799 aw 2960170
2 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.06 3 746 aw 3746025
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 2.30 2 342 3449056
4 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 2.30 1 342 2832333
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Bryce Breen U17 Herts Phoenix 3.90 4 710 aw 3018933
2 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2.70 3 436 22978781
3 Luigi Palmieri U20 Ipswich 2.10 2 294 3455688
4 Ryan Crockett U17 Croydon Harriers 1.90 1 244 3693871
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 7.41 4   926 aw 3596777
2 Rhys Macdonald SM Ipswich 6.54 3   754 aw 2713026
3 Joshua Barrett-Mowatt U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 6.28 2   703 aw 3660641
4 Daniel Betts  U23 Herts Phoenix 6.15 1   677 aw 2814309
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Teddy Ntuli U17 Ipswich 5.78 4   605 aw 3592900
2 Soul Hallums U17 Croydon Harriers 4.91 3   437 3693870
3 David Stephens SM Herts Phoenix 4.64 2   385 2676362
4 Rakeem Green U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.50 1   359 3743838
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 14.58 4   903 aw 3596777
2 Teddy Ntuli U17 Ipswich 12.29 3   680 aw 3592900
3 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.07 2   553 2978781
4 David Stephens SM Herts Phoenix 9.67 1   397 2676362
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 11.63 4   613 2832333
2 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 10.70 3   513 2905186
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.66 4 738 aw 3746025
2 Samuel Woodley U20 Herts Phoenix 11.67 3 674 aw 3535980
3 Oliver Graham U20 Ipswich 9.86 2 548 3481992
4 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 9.32 1 507 3449056
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 10.89 4 621 aw 2660886
2 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9.47 3 518 22978781
3 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 7.40 2 345 3181622
4 Chris King M60 Croydon Harriers 5.11 1 46 2958620
Men's A Discus
1 Samuel Woodley U20 Herts Phoenix 48.09 4 827 aw 3535980
2 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 39.35 3 705 aw 3746025
3 Oliver Graham U20 Ipswich 31.47 2 581 aw 3481992
4 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 29.23 1 542 aw 3449056
Men's B Discus
1 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 34.25 4 627 aw 2660886
2 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 28.25 3 525 aw 22978781
3 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 19.69 2 349 2832333
4 Robbie Tambling U17 Croydon Harriers 13.23 1 155 aw 3229917
Men's A Hammer
1 Oliver Graham U20 Ipswich 49.82 4 751 aw 3481992
2 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 41.33 3 663 aw 2660886
3 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 31.82 2 552 aw 2978781
4 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 20.56 1 390 3449056
Men's B Hammer
1 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 36.04 4 603 aw 2978242
2 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 28.29 3 506 aw 2832333
3 Chris King M60 Croydon Harriers 19.95 2 380 2958620
4 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.05 1 217 2664688
Men's A Javelin
1 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 49.46 4 717 aw 2978781
2 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 41.29 3 609 aw 2832333
3 Ryan Crockett U17 Croydon Harriers 32.72 2 486 aw 3693871
4 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 32.13 1 477 2660886
Men's B Javelin
1 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 30.35 4 449 2905186
2 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 26.51 3 387 2978242
3 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16.70 2 205 2664688
4 Josh Thompson SM Ipswich 6.06 1 0 3117331
Men's 4x100m
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SM   45.5 4 451
2 Ipswich SM   46.1 3 405
3 Croydon Harriers SM   46.3 2 390
4 Herts Phoenix SM   48.6 1 241
Men's 4x400m
1 Ipswich SM   3:32.5 4 504
2 Croydon Harriers SM   3:43.3 3 353
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SM   3:45.8 2 322
4 Herts Phoenix SM   4:18.7 1 51
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Nayanna Dubarry-Gay U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.3 4 798 aw 3225431
2 Ellie Bandy U23 Herts Phoenix 12.4 3 775 aw 2814377
3 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 13.4 2 565 2943785
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 14.8 1 334 2958841
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Victoria Ubenyi U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.2 4 822 aw 3631307
2 Sophie Segun U23 Herts Phoenix 13.0 3 644 aw 3181127
3 Catherine Levick U17 Ipswich 13.2 2 604 aw 3301286
4 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 23.1 1 0 3347897
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Kiah Dubarry-Gay U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 24.9 4 823 aw 3225430
2 Sophie Segun U23 Herts Phoenix 27.3 3 580 3181127
3 Jasmine Cant U17 Ipswich 28.0 2 519 3243521
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 33.7 1 169 2958841
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Nayanna Dubarry-Gay U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 24.8 4 834 aw 3225431
2 Lottie Julian U17 Herts Phoenix 26.8 3 626 aw 3055530
3 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 28.0 2 519 2943785
4 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 37.8 1 49 2810479
Women's A 400m
1 Lara Hansen U20 Herts Phoenix 59.4 4 704 aw 3646880
2 Niamh Moran SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 63.3 3 561 aw 3775364
3 Chloe Godbold U23 Ipswich 67.0 2 441 2972670
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 90.4 1 25 2958841
Women's B 400m
1 Georgina Anderson U20 Herts Phoenix 61.4 4 628 aw 3018928
2 Lucy Cantin U20 Ipswich 68.9 3 386 3481981
3 Laura Marshall W40 Croydon Harriers 78.1 2 173 3775993
4 Deborah Spink SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 93.6 1 9 3694996
Women's A 800m
1 Georgia Tuckfield U23 Herts Phoenix 2:20.5 4 711 aw 3404498
2 Ellen McGann U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:24.8 3 642 aw 3446054
3 Katy Sealy SW Ipswich 2:39.9 2 428 2684413
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 3:11.6 1 122 2958841
Women's B 800m
1 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:45.0 4 366 3746026
2 Anna Keeble U20 Ipswich 2:48.9 3 321 3596088
3 Megan Breen U23 Herts Phoenix 3:33.4 2 21 2811903
4 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 3:43.2 1 3 2810479
Women's A 1500m
1 Georgia Tuckfield U23 Herts Phoenix 4:54.1 4 672 aw 3404498
2 Charlie Maling SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5:09.3 3 561 3349667
3 Laura Marshall W40 Croydon Harriers 5:59.1 2 269 3775993
4 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich 6:02.8 1 252 2972734
Women's B 1500m
1 Lottie Rowedder  U20 Herts Phoenix 4:56.0 4 658 aw 3369666
2 Chloe Godbold U23 Ipswich 6:14.8 3 199 2972670
3 Erica Ashley SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 6:23.1 2 166 0
4 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 6:42.8 1 100 2810479
Women's A 3000m
1 Lottie Rowedder  U20 Herts Phoenix 10:39.0 4 665 aw 3369666
2 Anna Keeble U20 Ipswich 13:14.1 3 226 3596088
3 Erica Ashley SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 13:25.5 2 202 0
4 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 13:42.9 1 169 2810479
Women's B 3000m
1 Alicia Found  U23 Herts Phoenix 11:34.0 4 484 2814322
2 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 13:52.8 3 151 3347897
3 Alison Walker SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 15:22.1 2 35 3001761
4 Mandy Godbold W50 Ipswich 16:15.6 1 4 3292824
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Isabella Keeley U20 Ipswich 16.5 4 660 aw 3291095
2 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 18.7 3 466 3746026
3 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 21.7 2 252 2811921
4 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 52.5 1 0 3347897
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Rebecca Sommerville SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16.8 4 632 aw 3773873
2 Jenny Reason SW Ipswich 27.3 3 20 2713068
Women's A 400mH
1 Megan Breen U23 Herts Phoenix 88.7 4 226 2811903
2 Holly Aston U23 Ipswich 92.7 3 161 3358011
3 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 105.1 2 20 2958841
Women's B 400mH
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Katie Challinor U17 Ipswich 8:09.4 4 508 aw 3465754
2 Laura Marshall W40 Croydon Harriers 9:53.4 3 180 3775993
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Holly Aston U23 Ipswich 10:19.9 4 124 3358011
2 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 10:22.1 3 120 3347897
Women's A High Jump
1 Holly Aston U23 Ipswich 1.50 4 638 aw 3358011
2 Sally Cowler U23 Herts Phoenix 1.45 3 585 2814365
3 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.35 2 478 3746026
4 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 1.05 1 159 3347897
Women's B High Jump
1 Rosie Day U17 Herts Phoenix 1.45 4 585 aw 3483393
2 Keeley Whitlock U23 Ipswich 1.20 3 318 2906731
3 Niamh Moran SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.15 2 265 3775364
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 1.05 1 159 2958841
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Erin Breen U23 Herts Phoenix 3.25 4 734 aw 2814420
2 Jenny Reason SW Ipswich 2.20 3 450 2713068
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Imogen Walker U20 Herts Phoenix 2.80 4 615 aw 2965558
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sally Cowler U23 Herts Phoenix 5.04 4   703 aw 2814365
2 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 4.95 3   681 aw 2943785
3 Blanche Muesse U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.27 2   520 3445549
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 3.07 1   245 2958841
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Catherine Levick U17 Ipswich 4.58 4   593 3301286
2 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 4.16 3   495 2811921
3 Charlie Maling SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2.73 2   170 3349667
4 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 2.70 1   163 2810479
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Diane Mapamboli U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.60 4   818 aw 3631301
2 Ursyla Cotton SW Croydon Harriers 10.57 3   705 aw 3796525
3 Sally Cowler U23 Herts Phoenix 10.54 2   702 aw 2814365
4 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich 9.85 1   624 aw 2943785
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Blanche Muesse U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9.83 4   622 aw 3445549
2 Chloe Godbold U23 Ipswich 8.14 3   426 2972670
3 Zain Kwabi-Gibson U17 Herts Phoenix 7.80 2   386 3684752
4 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 5.35 1   62 3347897
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Ursyla Cotton SW Croydon Harriers 11.53 4 786 aw 3796525
2 Katy Sealy SW Ipswich 10.95 3 749 aw 2684413
3 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10.07 2 692 aw 3544646
4 Eleanor Moss U23 Herts Phoenix 6.85 1 451 2940804
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich 10.42 4 715 aw 3112303
2 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8.94 3 615 aw 2671062
3 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 7.83 2 532 3030228
4 Zain Kwabi-Gibson U17 Herts Phoenix 6.00 1 374 3684752
Women's A Discus
1 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich 33.75 4 725 aw 3112303
2 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 30.97 3 686 aw 3544646
3 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 29.16 2 659 aw 3030228
4 Eleanor Moss U23 Herts Phoenix 17.73 1 452 2940804
Women's B Discus
1 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 25.23 4 597 aw 2671062
2 Gemma Ramsey U20 Ipswich 20.92 3 519 3117323
3 Ursyla Cotton SW Croydon Harriers 13.22 2 334 3796525
4 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 12.71 1 318 2811921
Women's A Hammer
1 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich 48.53 4 831 aw 3112303
2 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 39.66 3 729 aw 3544646
3 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 39.35 2 725 aw 3030228
4 Eleanor Moss U23 Herts Phoenix 19.26 1 435 2940804
Women's B Hammer
1 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 30.93 4 616 aw 2671062
2 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 22.32 3 487 2810479
3 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich 12.68 2 301 2972734
4 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 5.90 1 65 2811921
Women's A Javelin
1 Eloise Meakins SW Herts Phoenix 46.16 4 878 aw 2695036
2 Gemma Ramsey U20 Ipswich 33.47 3 721 aw 3117323
3 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 21.31 2 531 2671062
4 Ursyla Cotton SW Croydon Harriers 12.39 1 333 3796525
Women's B Javelin
1 Eleanor Moss U23 Herts Phoenix 31.05 4 687 aw 2940804
2 Katy Sealy SW Ipswich 30.44 3 679 aw 2684413
3 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 20.64 2 519 3746026
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 8.69 1 203 2958841
Women's 4x100m
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SW   49.7 4 668 aw
2 Ipswich SW   52.8 3 507
3 Herts Phoenix SW   54.0 2 449
4 Croydon Harriers SW   63.6 1 97
Women's 4x400m
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SW   4:20.0 4 504
2 Herts Phoenix SW   4:33.0 3 398
3 Ipswich SW   4:37.7 2 362
4 Croydon Harriers SW   6:21.9 1 0
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Mark Ferniz SM Ipswich 11.2 aw 3181734
100 2 Darnell Smith U17 Ipswich 11.6 aw 3692132
100 3 Jordan Stevenson U20 Ipswich 11.9 3358012
100 4 Rakeem Green U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.2 3743838
100 5 Isaac Holmes U20 Ipswich 12.8 3130705
200 1 Tersharn Smith U20 Ipswich 23.9 3670743
200 2 Darnell Smith U17 Ipswich 24.6 3692132
200 3 Jordan Stevenson U20 Ipswich 25.3 3358012
400 4 Harry Scully U20 Herts Phoenix 56.9 3694485
800 7 Soul Hallums U17 Croydon Harriers 2:14.1 3693870
800 10 Anthony Bryan T37 SM Herts Phoenix 2:52.7 2969025
1500 9 Bruno Mustoe M40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:34.7 3540304
1500 10 Robbie Tambling U17 Croydon Harriers 4:42.7 3229917
1500 11 Jonny Long U17 Croydon Harriers 5:11.2  3545927
1500 12 Mark Godbold M50 Ipswich 5:51.0 3506795
5000 9 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 20:39.4 3181622
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Katerina Semetiro U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.9 aw 3554171
100 2 Lanai Collis-Phillips U20 Ipswich 13.5 3398696
100 3 Dali Stokes U20 Ipswich 13.6 3335732
100 4 Christy Fraser U20 Ipswich 13.8 3112305
100 5 Faye Ivory SW Herts Phoenix 14.7 3791799
200 1 Keeley Whitlock U23 Ipswich 28.7 2906731
200 2 Lucy Cantin U20 Ipswich 29.6 3481981
200 3 Erin Jones U17 Herts Phoenix 30.2 3119297
200 4 Faye Ivory SW Herts Phoenix 31.4 3791799
200 1 Zain Kwabi-Gibson U17 Herts Phoenix 28.3 3684752
200 2 Lanai Collis-Phillips U20 Ipswich 28.7 3398696
200 3 Dali Stokes U20 Ipswich 28.8 3335732
200 4 Christy Fraser U20 Ipswich 29.3 3112305
1500 8 Yvonne Jones W55 Herts Phoenix 6:32.8 2814148
JTW Katerina Semetiro U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 20.36 3554171
400 2 Jasmine Cant U17 Ipswich 64.2 aw 3243521
400 3 Keeley Whitlock U23 Ipswich 67.8 2906731
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 7.41 926
5000m 1 John Millar SM Ipswich 14:26.3 920
Triple Jump 1 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 14.58 903
110mH 1 Pablo Trescoli Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 14.8 879
100m 1 Cameron Bailey U20 Ipswich 10.8 836
Discus 1 Samuel Woodley U20 Herts Phoenix 48.09 827
Women
Javelin 1 Eloise Meakins SW Herts Phoenix 46.16 878
200m 1 Nayanna Dubarry-Gay U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 24.8 834
Hammer 1 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich 48.53 831
200m 1 Kiah Dubarry-Gay U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 24.9 823
100m 1 Victoria Ubenyi U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.2 822
Triple Jump 1 Diane Mapamboli U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.60 818