Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 3 -  St Albans - 23 June 2018
Team Score
1 London Heathside   208 L
2 Harrow   203 W
3 Ashford   185 A
4 St Albans   173 S
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Kristian Samwell-Nash U17 Ashford 11.8 4 533 aw 3663277
2 Richard Carr SM Harrow 11.9 3 507 2803900
3 Daniel Aghanti U20 St Albans 12.1 2 458 3706290
4 Jeffery Rice SM London Heathside 12.9 1 291 3244135
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 11.9 4 507 2804087
2 Harry Pitman  U20 Ashford 12.0 3 482 3134836
3 Ajarni Hines SM London Heathside 12.7 2 328 3783067
4 Theo Holtom U17 St Albans 13.0 1 273 3661305
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow 22.6 4 716 aw 3463397
2 Harry Pitman  U20 Ashford 23.5 3 588 aw 3134836
3 Luke Humbles U20 St Albans 24.1 2 511 3306698
4 Jeffery Rice SM London Heathside 25.4 1 365 3244135
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Richard Carr SM Harrow 23.6 4 575 3413253
2 Jaime Rodriguez Garcia  SM London Heathside 24.3 3 487 3554125
3 Ethan McGrory U17 St Albans 25.1 2 396 3661304
4 Matthew Coward U23 Ashford 25.1 1 396 3501095
Men's A 400m
1 Kristian Samwell-Nash U17 Ashford 50.9 4 710 aw 3663277
2 Neil Holloway SM Harrow 51.4 3 681 aw 2804003
3 Luke Gray U20 London Heathside 51.6 2 670 aw 2997566
4 Alex Harris U17 St Albans 56.5 1 427 3672440
Men's B 400m
1 Casey Augustin U17 Harrow 53.4 4 573 aw 3498282
2 Ben Smith  U17 Ashford 54.2 3 533 aw 3459804
3 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 55.2 2 486 3000452
4 George Withers SM St Albans 55.9 1 454 2833290
Men's A 800m
1 Laurence Edwards U17 Harrow 2:01.6 4 661 aw 3287030
2 Jem O'Flaherty U20 London Heathside 2:02.7 3 634 aw 3543814
3 George Withers SM St Albans 2:03.4 2 617 aw 2833290
4 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford 2:03.6 1 612 aw 3224661
Men's B 800m
1 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 2:03.3 4 619 aw 3000452
2 Alex Harris U17 St Albans 2:03.7 3 610 aw 3672440
3 Sam Bickerstaff U17 Harrow 2:05.4 2 570 aw 3285762
4 Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford 2:10.1 1 469 3224659
Men's A 1500m
1 Liam Garrett U20 London Heathside 4:05.1 4 728 aw 2909799
2 Damian Nevins SM Harrow 4:09.8 3 674 aw 2804082
3 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford 4:15.9 2 608 aw 3224661
4 Thomas Cooper U17 St Albans 4:25.3 1 514 aw 3624897
Men's B 1500m
1 Ivar Stefansson SM London Heathside 4:14.8 4 619 aw 3791807
2 Harrison Tremain U20 Ashford 4:21.4 3 552 aw 3660199
3 Tim Fenn U20 Harrow 4:26.1 2 506 3137083
4 James Moore U17 St Albans 4:30.1 1 470 aw 3745517
Men's A 5000m
1 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford 16:02.3 4 635 aw 3224661
2 Seyfu Jamaal U20 London Heathside 16:10.9 3 612 aw 3793081
3 Phillip Evans SM St Albans 16:32.6 2 556 aw 3633919
4 Jim Cooper M40 Harrow 16:34.9 1 550 aw 2774344
Men's B 5000m
1 William Bowran U20 St Albans 16:34.4 4 551 aw 3524518
2 William Griffiths U20 London Heathside 16:59.3 3 490 aw 3345977
3 Kevin Fini SM Harrow 17:16.0 2 450 3779707
4 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford 19:25.5 1 198 2774556
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 15.4 4 810 aw 2804087
2 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford 18.2 3 525 2774556
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 20.6 2 329 2905563
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 17.2 4 620 aw 2804135
2 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford 19.2 3 438 2751242
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 22.7 2 193 3227910
Men's A 400mH
1 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow 58.2 4 734 aw 3463397
2 Daniel Aghanti U20 St Albans 60.5 3 660 aw 3706290
3 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford 65.9 2 499 2774556
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 66.4 1 486 3227910
Men's B 400mH
1 Peter Davey M40 Ashford 66.4 4 486 2774520
2 Ethan Peacock U17 St Albans 68.1 3 440 3700295
3 Graeme Jones M40 Harrow 70.7 2 375 3086402
4 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 91.3 1 38 2795078
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Andy Barnes SM London Heathside 7:17.9 4 481 3300364
2 Peter Norris SM Harrow 7:33.9 3 409 2804092
3 Mike Martin SM St Albans 7:47.9 2 351 3433375
4 Luke Williams SM Ashford 7:58.9 1 309 2781748
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 John Flahive M50 London Heathside 7:27.3 4 438 2677286
2 Graeme Jones M40 Harrow 7:59.0 3 309 3086402
3 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford 9:03.6 2 118 2774556
4 Andrew Maher M40 St Albans 9:28.8 1 70 2783348
Men's A High Jump
1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 2.00 4 835 aw 2804087
2 Tyler Adams U23 Ashford 1.85 3 712 aw 3306643
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 1.55 2 465 2905563
4 Kai Alland U17 St Albans 1.55 1 465 3511852
Men's B High Jump
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 1.80 4 671 aw 2804135
2 Matt Smiley SM Ashford 1.80 3 671 aw 2774598
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 1.45 2 382 3227910
4 Ethan Peacock U17 St Albans 1.40 1 340 3700295
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Joseph Lister U23 Harrow 4.90 4 930 aw 3076963
2 Alfie Gilby U17 Ashford 4.05 3 744 aw 3578989
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 3.10 2 529 aw 2905563
4 Nicholas Walker M50 St Albans 3.10 1 529 aw 2906114
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Luke Williams SM Ashford 3.30 4 575 aw 2781748
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.70 3 436 3227910
3 Noel Reid SM Harrow 2.70 2 436 2804135
4 Paul Yeomans SM St Albans 1.60 1 169 2770830
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Richard Carr SM Harrow 6.34 4   715 aw 2803900
2 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 6.15 3   677 aw 3126707
3 Matthew Coward U23 Ashford 5.68 2   585 3501095
4 Paul Yeomans SM St Albans 4.90 1   435 2770830
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 5.98 4   644 aw 2804135
2 Isaac Tibbett U20 London Heathside 5.84 3   617 aw 3575070
3 Gabriel Eba U20 Ashford 5.42 2   535 3790393
4 Kai Alland U17 St Albans 4.78 1   412 3511852
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ade Tokuta U20 Harrow 12.30 4   681 aw 3399210
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 12.21 3   672 aw 2905563
3 Gabriel Eba U20 Ashford 12.14 2   665 aw 3790393
4 Paul Yeomans SM St Albans 10.06 1   442 2770830
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Luca Stanisci-Brown U17 Harrow 11.82 4   632 aw 3810264
2 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 11.66 3   616 3126707
3 Matthew Coward U23 Ashford 11.39 2   587 3501095
4 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 9.17 1   337 2833237
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 11.12 4 637 aw 3401731
2 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 10.69 3 607 aw 3126707
3 Noel Reid SM Harrow 9.70 2 536 2804135
4 Nicholas Walker M50 St Albans 9.33 1 508 2906114
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Ben Roberts SM Ashford 9.12 4 491 3459095
2 Ryan McGillivary SM Harrow 8.96 3 479 3808362
3 Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 8.05 2 404 3326118
4 Philip Yaxley M55 St Albans 5.98 1 192 3108757
Men's A Discus
1 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 43.10 4 759 aw 3036626
2 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 37.52 3 678 aw 3401731
3 Nicholas Walker M50 St Albans 29.39 2 545 aw 2906114
4 Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 26.13 1 485 3326118
Men's B Discus
1 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 27.60 4 513 2833237
2 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford 27.18 3 505 2751242
3 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 23.54 2 434 3126707
4 Ryan McGillivary SM Harrow 13.06 1 148 3808362
Men's A Hammer
1 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 30.98 4 541 aw 2833237
2 Alan French M50 Harrow 27.60 3 496 2803964
3 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 24.34 2 449 3401731
4 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 20.69 1 392 3126707
Men's B Hammer
1 Nicholas Walker M50 St Albans 26.41 4 479 2906114
2 Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 20.10 3 382 3326118
3 Ben Roberts SM Ashford 18.87 2 361 3459095
4 Rohan Samuel M50 Harrow 14.63 1 278 2660923
Men's A Javelin
1 David Sketchley M40 Harrow 54.09 4 776 aw 2804163
2 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 53.05 3 763 aw 3401731
3 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 45.54 2 666 aw 2833237
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 35.98 1 534 3227910
Men's B Javelin
1 Tyler Adams U23 Ashford 46.65 4 681 aw 3306643
2 Kai Alland U17 St Albans 44.19 3 648 aw 3511852
3 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 34.30 2 509 3126707
4 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow 26.78 1 392 3304629
Men's 4x100m
1 Harrow SM   45.9 4 420
2 Ashford SM   47.9 3 282
3 London Heathside SM   50.2 2 160
4 St Albans SM   53.9 1 39
Men's 4x400m
1 Harrow SM   3:33.8 4 484
2 London Heathside SM   3:37.1 3 436
3 Ashford SM   3:42.9 2 358
4 St Albans SM   3:56.0 1 211
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow 12.8 4 686 aw 2147211
2 Mya Lindsay U17 St Albans 13.3 3 584 aw 3792630
3 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford 13.5 2 546 3134935
4 Pauline Le Tacon U20 London Heathside 13.8 1 492 3745692
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Roli Omamuli U17 Harrow 13.1 4 624 aw 3603165
2 Ella Saxby  U17 Ashford 13.5 3 546 3431376
3 Alishia Abodunde SW London Heathside 14.1 2 441 3189534
4 Eleanor McArdle U20 St Albans 14.4 1 393 3581237
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Caroline Johnson U23 Harrow 27.0 4 607 aw 2798114
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 27.5 3 562 3115994
3 Megan Steer SW St Albans 27.7 2 545 2833216
4 Ella Saxby  U17 Ashford 27.8 1 536 3431376
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 28.5 4 478 3180780
2 Kate Brady SW Harrow 28.7 3 462 2803889
3 Emily Barnes U17 St Albans 29.9 2 375 3258257
4 Ellie Sparkes U17 Ashford 30.2 1 355 3790404
Women's A 400m
1 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 61.5 4 625 aw 3115994
2 Eva Ilari Barampouti U17 St Albans 62.3 3 596 aw 3649888
3 Kate Brady SW Harrow 64.4 2 524 2803889
4 Heidi Napper  U20 Ashford 77.1 1 192 3790401
Women's B 400m
1 Megan Steer SW St Albans 60.9 4 647 aw 2833216
2 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 63.7 3 547 aw 3180780
3 Grace Pittman  U17 Ashford 86.2 2 59 3380401
Women's A 800m
1 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 2:18.7 4 741 aw 3536568
2 Eva Ilari Barampouti U17 St Albans 2:22.7 3 675 aw 3649888
3 Rachel Haddow U20 Harrow 2:27.5 2 600 3022471
4 Ciara Mackey  U17 Ashford 2:48.9 1 321 3492740
Women's B 800m
1 Ella Conlon U17 London Heathside 2:31.7 4 539 3180751
2 Beatrix Towers U17 St Albans 2:50.4 3 305 3428659
3 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 3:24.0 2 54 3670275
Women's A 1500m
1 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 4:48.8 4 713 aw 2955688
2 Keira Stern U17 St Albans 4:58.6 3 638 aw 3305484
3 Caroline Johnson U23 Harrow 5:48.4 2 323 2798114
Women's B 1500m
1 Olivia Desborough SW London Heathside 5:08.6 4 566 2730836
2 Hannah Rayden U20 St Albans 5:38.7 3 376 3138584
3 Mayuri Muralitharan U17 Harrow 6:15.7 2 195 3371918
Women's A 3000m
1 Josie Hinton SW London Heathside 10:46.7 4 638 aw 3447954
2 Catherine O'Connor SW St Albans 11:51.9 3 431 3542976
3 Candy Hawkins W40 Ashford 13:51.5 2 153 2774550
Women's B 3000m
1 Olivia Desborough SW London Heathside 10:48.0 4 634 aw 2730836
2 Anna Buckingham SW St Albans 12:18.2 3 358 2833394
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford 16.8 4 632 aw 3134935
2 Yanna Raykov SW London Heathside 19.6 3 396 3000449
3 Eleanor McArdle U20 St Albans 20.1 2 359 3581237
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 20.1 4 359 3670275
2 Rebecca Wing SW London Heathside 20.3 3 345 3742939
3 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 21.4 2 271 2807217
Women's A 400mH
1 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow 63.3 4 826 aw 2577026
2 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 77.6 3 452 3594386
3 Hannah Rayden U20 St Albans 82.6 2 343 3138584
4 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 89.5 1 213 3670275
Women's B 400mH
1 Anna McAllister U20 London Heathside 84.0 4 315 3573863
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 7:06.0 4 797 aw 3536568
2 Rachel Haddow U20 Harrow 8:27.2 3 439 aw 3022471
3 Hannah Rayden U20 St Albans 8:44.1 2 379 aw 3138584
4 Ciara Mackey  U17 Ashford 9:05.4 1 309 3492740
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 8:17.8 4 475 aw 3326316
2 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 10:21.5 3 121 3670275
Women's A High Jump
1 Anna McAllister U20 London Heathside 1.53 4 670 aw 3573863
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 1.45 3 585 3031582
3 Amelie Rodgers U17 St Albans 1.40 2 531 3789877
4 Laura-Jane Foley U17 Harrow 1.30 1 424 3381899
Women's B High Jump
1 Hannah Owen  U23 Ashford 1.45 4 585 3017921
2 Eleanor McArdle U20 St Albans 1.35 3 478 3581237
3 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 1.30 2 424 3326316
4 Roli Omamuli U17 Harrow 1.25 1 371 3603165
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Megan Bailey U23 Harrow 3.80 4 877 aw 2992016
2 Grace Pittman  U17 Ashford 2.80 3 615 aw 3380401
3 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 2.60 2 561 aw 3564405
4 Sue Yeomans W60 St Albans 2.50 1 533 aw 2770838
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Georgia West U20 Harrow 2.80 4 615 aw 3467216
2 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 2.20 3 450 aw 2807217
3 Yanna Raykov SW London Heathside 2.10 2 422 3000449
4 Hannah Owen  U23 Ashford 1.90 1 364 3017921
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow 5.15 4   729 aw 2147211
2 Eleanor McArdle U20 St Albans 4.46 3   565 3581237
3 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 4.29 2   525 3670275
4 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 3.85 1   423 3623203
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Zoe Kotyrba SW Harrow 4.42 4   556 3572087
2 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 3.90 3   434 2807217
3 Pauline Le Tacon U20 London Heathside 3.76 2   402 3745692
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford 10.81 4   731 aw 3134935
2 Zoe Kotyrba SW Harrow 10.07 3   649 aw 3572087
3 Hannah Rayden U20 St Albans 8.48 2   467 3138584
4 Pauline Le Tacon U20 London Heathside 8.02 1   412 3745692
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 8.08 4   419 2807217
2 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 7.76 3   381 3623203
3 Kate Brady SW Harrow 6.10 2   170 2803889
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Jeana Celine Freeman-Gibbs SW Harrow 12.83 4 863 aw 3662631
2 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 9.49 3 653 aw 2807217
3 Hannah Owen  U23 Ashford 9.47 2 652 aw 3017921
4 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 9.36 1 644 aw 3115994
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Mya Lindsay U17 St Albans 7.77 4 527 aw 3792630
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 6.21 3 394 3031582
3 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 5.72 2 346 3623203
Women's A Discus
1 Jeana Celine Freeman-Gibbs SW Harrow 29.80 4 669 aw 3662631
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 24.31 3 581 3115994
3 Hannah Owen  U23 Ashford 20.00 2 500 3017921
4 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 19.50 1 490 2807217
Women's B Discus
1 Lilly Lee U23 St Albans 16.88 4 432 3576569
2 Yanna Raykov SW London Heathside 15.04 3 386 3000449
3 Megan Bailey U23 Harrow 13.11 2 331 2992016
Women's A Hammer
1 Hannah Owen  U23 Ashford 40.07 4 734 aw 3017921
2 Jeana Celine Freeman-Gibbs SW Harrow 38.41 3 713 aw 3662631
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 22.69 2 493 3115994
4 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 20.15 1 451 2807217
Women's B Hammer
1 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 17.69 4 406 3031582
2 Sue Yeomans W60 St Albans 14.10 3 333 2770838
3 Genevieve Weston SW London Heathside 12.40 2 294 2793513
Women's A Javelin
1 Lilly Lee U23 St Albans 33.17 4 717 aw 3576569
2 Grace Pittman  U17 Ashford 20.99 3 525 3380401
3 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 20.10 2 509 3623203
4 Laura-Jane Foley U17 Harrow 18.04 1 468 3381899
Women's B Javelin
1 Eleanor McArdle U20 St Albans 32.48 4 707 aw 3581237
2 Hannah Owen  U23 Ashford 19.92 3 505 3017921
3 Georgia West U20 Harrow 13.02 2 350 3467216
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 12.56 1 338 3564405
Women's 4x100m
1 Harrow SW   52.3 4 532
2 London Heathside SW   53.3 3 483
3 Ashford SW   53.9 2 454
4 St Albans SW   56.5 1 339
Women's 4x400m
1 St Albans SW   4:17.1 4 529
2 London Heathside SW   4:20.6 3 499
3 Harrow SW   4:39.2 2 351
4 Ashford SW   5:03.1 1 193
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400 Harrison Tremain  U20 Ashford 54.8 3660199
800 Ben Smith  U17 Ashford 2:11.9 3459804
DT Ben Roberts SM Ashford 29.25 aw 3459095
HJ Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford 1.75 aw 3224659
JT Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford 31.20 3224659
100 Luca Stanisci-Brown U17 Harrow 12.0 aw 3810264
200 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow 25.9 aw 3304629
800 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow 2:11.0 aw 3304629
800 Jason Kabel M45 Harrow 2:18.3 3029643
1500 Christopher Morris U17 Harrow 4:41.1 3258945
1500 Christopher Hudson U17 Harrow 4:28.3 aw 3498290
1500 James Kennedy U17 Harrow 4:35.8 3289836
LJ Luca Stanisci-Brown U17 Harrow 5.84 aw 3810264
TJ Nick Andrews M45 Harrow 9.35 3304629
TJ Jason Kabel M45 Harrow 8.48 3029643
100 Seyfu Jamaal U20 London Heathside 14.1 3793081
200 Ajarni Hines SM London Heathside 25.7 3783067
400 Lemi Mideksa U17 London Heathside 59.8 3794995
800 Lemi Mideksa U17 London Heathside 2:10.2 3794995
800 Tony Killilea M50 London Heathside 2:25.4 2735708
1500 Jem O'Flaherty U20 London Heathside 4:21.1 aw 3543814
1500 Jake Spencer SM London Heathside 4:52.9 3265412
1500 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 4:03.5 aw 3285540
5000 Jonathan Litchfield M40 London Heathside 18:50.6 3400822
5000 Tom Griffiths SM London Heathside 20:09.2 3345973
2000SCW Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 9:48.5 #N/A 2795078
2000SC Lawrence Hopkins U23 London Heathside 7:04.0 2899815
400H Lawrence Hopkins U23 London Heathside 63.2 2899815
DT Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 18.14 3227910
PV Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 1.60 2795078
800 Ben Pattison U23 St Albans 2:07.6 3000826
800 Ed Anders SM St Albans 2:21.4 2979555
1500 Tom Halling U23 St Albans 4:37.8 3701053
1500 Scott Brice U17 St Albans 4:53.8 3262494
1500 James Allison U17 St Albans 4:46.0 3624896
1500 Rowan Daley U20 St Albans 4:35.4 3137180
1500 Lewis Smith  U23 St Albans 5:04.2 3224659
5000 Steve Bowran M45 St Albans 18:06.3 3042086
400H Sebastian Rowe M45 St Albans 73.7 3519814
HJ Sebastian Rowe M45 St Albans 1.45 3519814
LJ Mike Martin SM St Albans 4.00 3433375
PV Will Gallo U17 St Albans 3.10 aw 3624892
PV Philip Yaxley M55 St Albans 2.10 3108757
4x400 London Heathside SM London Heathside 3:59.7
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 13.8 3564405
200 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 28.2 3564405
400 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 66.4 3326316
800 Lily McKay U20 London Heathside 2:35.9 3345984
1500 Aurelie Hadid U20 London Heathside 6:12.7 3764292
1500 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 5:46.7 3431448
1500 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 5:03.9 aw 3594386
1500 Mimi Blake U17 London Heathside 5:10.9 3709803
3000 Leigh James SW London Heathside 11:34.3 2771285
2000SCW Genevieve Weston SW London Heathside 8:50.9 aw 2793513
2000SCW Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 9:12.8 3431448
400 Emily Barnes U17 St Albans 74.2 3258257
JTW Beatrix Towers U17 St Albans 23.70 aw 3428659
4x400 London Heathside SW London Heathside 4:48.8
400HW Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U17 Ashford 83.1 3701781
LJ Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U17 Ashford 4.10 aw 3701781
TJ Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U17 Ashford 10.02 aw 3701781
DTW Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U17 Ashford 13.94 aw 3701781
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Pole Vault 1 Joseph Lister U23 Harrow 4.90 930
High Jump 1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 2.00 835
110mH 1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 15.4 810
Javelin 1 David Sketchley M40 Harrow 54.09 776
Javelin 2 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 53.05 763
Discus 1 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 43.10 759
Women
Pole Vault 1 Megan Bailey U23 Harrow 3.80 877
Shot 1 Jeana Celine Freeman-Gibbs SW Harrow 12.83 863
400mH 1 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow 63.3 826
2000mSc 1 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 7:06.0 797
800m 1 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 2:18.7 741
Hammer 1 Hannah Owen  U23 Ashford 40.07 734