Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 3 -  Gillingham - 23 June 2018
Team Score
1 Eastbourne Rovers   227 E
2 Medway & Maidstone   208 M
3 Ryston Runners   179 R
4 Thurrock Harriers   155 T
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Andre Wright SM Medway & Maidstone 11.1 4 736 aw 2751233
2 Yinka Sodipo U23 Thurrock Harriers 11.5 3 615 aw 2971888
3 Mason Dowle U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11.6 2 587 aw 3387703
4 Robert Macqueen U17 Ryston Runners 12.3 1 412 3084607
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 11.4 4 644 aw 2866264
2 Nathan Isaac U20 Medway & Maidstone 11.6 3 587 aw 3445375
3 Stephen Lee U20 Eastbourne Rovers 12.0 2 482 3501364
4 Paul Harrison M50 Ryston Runners 13.3 1 224 2743274
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Andre Wright SM Medway & Maidstone 22.2 4 777 aw 2751233
2 Yinka Sodipo U23 Thurrock Harriers 22.8 3 686 aw 2971888
3 Moyo Sargent U17 Eastbourne Rovers 22.8 2 686 aw 3518476
4 Robert Macqueen  U17 Ryston Runners 24.5 1 463 aw 3084607
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Conor Murphy U17 Medway & Maidstone 23.5 4 588 aw 3661018
2 Mason Dowle U20 Eastbourne Rovers 23.8 3 549 aw 3387703
3 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 24.9 2 418 2800336
4 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 31.0 1 30 2781901
Men's A 400m
1 Joseph Burton SM Medway & Maidstone 51.9 4 653 aw 2951056
2 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 54.2 3 533 2779126
3 Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 54.5 2 519 3794514
4 Sam Morales U20 Thurrock Harriers 55.9 1 454 3774036
Men's B 400m
1 Ben Townend U17 Medway & Maidstone 52.0 4 648 aw 3526151
2 Mason Dowle U20 Eastbourne Rovers 55.4 3 476 33887703
3 Jack Farmer U23 Thurrock Harriers 58.0 2 365 2800717
4 Ben Keeley SM Ryston Runners 60.3 1 281 3775506
Men's A 800m
1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 1:59.2 4 723 aw 2779126
2 Jacques Cunningham Marsh U20 Medway & Maidstone 2:00.2 3 697 aw 3288223
3 Taylor Newell U20 Thurrock Harriers 2:03.1 2 624 aw 3227075
4 Adam Matthews SM Ryston Runners 2:09.6 1 479 3238857
Men's B 800m
1 Alex Donnelly U17 Medway & Maidstone 2:02.6 4 637 aw 3372969
2 Matt Grindrod U17 Eastbourne Rovers 2:04.7 3 586 aw 3512042
3 Harry Parker  U17 Thurrock Harriers 2:10.0 2 471 aw 3285870
4 Ben Keeley SM Ryston Runners 2:12.4 1 423 3775506
Men's A 1500m
1 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:11.0 4 661 aw 3240247
2 Jack Exley U20 Thurrock Harriers 4:13.4 3 634 aw 3021270
3 Marley Godden U20 Medway & Maidstone 4:16.4 2 603 aw 3372977
4 Ben Keeley SM Ryston Runners 4:47.7 1 328 3775506
Men's B 1500m
1 Ben Prior U17 Thurrock Harriers 4:17.1 4 595 aw 3302046
2 Ben Hughes U17 Medway & Maidstone 4:26.4 3 504 aw 3445389
3 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:57.2 2 264 2779166
4 Martin Ive M50 Ryston Runners 5:54.1 1 38 2781796
Men's A 5000m
1 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 15:22.3 4 748 aw 3533229
2 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 16:39.0 3 539 aw 3183226
3 Adam Matthews SM Ryston Runners 17:13.5 2 456 3238857
4 Scott Rice M45 Thurrock Harriers 17:20.9 1 439 2800796
Men's B 5000m
1 Simon Habtom U20 Medway & Maidstone 16:38.8 4 540 aw 3529049
2 Robert Doyle SM Thurrock Harriers 17:54.9 3 365 2801600
3 Martin Ive M50 Ryston Runners 20:09.2 2 135 2781796
4 Alan Rolfe M50 Eastbourne Rovers 20:18.3 1 123 3088512
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 15.9 4 755 aw 3236735
2 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone 16.3 3 712 aw 2751172
3 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 17.9 2 553 aw 2800336
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 19.8 1 389 2685509
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 17.7 4 572 aw 3255151
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 19.8 3 389 2751280
3 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 20.5 2 336 2866264
4 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 22.0 1 234 2666518
Men's A 400mH
1 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone 57.8 4 748 aw 2751172
2 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 59.9 3 679 aw 2800336
3 Pyers Lockwood U17 Eastbourne Rovers 60.4 2 663 3493146
4 Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 65.0 1 525 3794514
Men's B 400mH
1 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 63.0 4 583 aw 2751280
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 68.0 3 443 2666518
3 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 69.2 2 412 2997839
4 Nigel Instance M50 Thurrock Harriers 82.0 1 149 3124740
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 6:49.0 4 627 2751253
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 7:09.5 3 521 2666518
3 Finnlay Lowe U17 Thurrock Harriers 7:13.9 2 500 3374742
4 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 7:26.8 1 440 3183226
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Mark Wilkins SM Medway & Maidstone 7:17.3 4 484 2719690
2 Matt Grindrod U17 Eastbourne Rovers 7:44.3 3 366 3512042
3 Sam Morales U20 Thurrock Harriers 7:59.7 2 306 3774036
4 Adam Matthews SM Ryston Runners 8:17.9 1 243 3238857
Men's A High Jump
1 Regan Cuthbert U23 Thurrock Harriers 1.83 4 696 aw 3623842
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.80 3 671 aw 3236735
3 Johnny Berry U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.75 2 630 aw 3698064
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 1.75 1 630 aw 2685509
Men's B High Jump
1 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 1.75 4 630 aw 2779166
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 1.70 3 589 2666518
3 James Butcher U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.65 2 547 aw 3372938
4 Yinka Sodipo U23 Thurrock Harriers 1.55 1 465 2971888
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 3.10 4 529 aw 2666518
2 Russell Weir SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.10 3 529 aw 2779185
3 Marco Ronchetti SM Medway & Maidstone 2.30 2 342 3040036
4 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 2.10 1 294 2866264
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 2.90 4 483 3255151
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 2.10 3 294 2751280
3 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 2.10 2 294 2781901
4 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers NH 0 2800336
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 6.27 4   701 aw 3236735
2 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 5.58 3   566 2800336
3 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 5.44 2   539 2685509
4 James Grogan U17 Medway & Maidstone 4.75 1   406 3672002
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 5.82 4   613 aw 2997839
2 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 5.57 3   564 2866264
3 Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 5.18 2   489 3794514
4 William Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 3.82 1   231 3693346
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 12.54 4   705 aw 2997839
2 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 11.99 3   650 aw 2685509
3 Robert Mills U20 Medway & Maidstone 11.59 2   608 aw 3288440
4 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 11.20 1   567 2866264
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 11.73 4   623 3236735
2 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 11.10 3   557 2800336
3 Paul Harrison M50 Ryston Runners 11.01 2   547 aw 2743274
4 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 10.84 1   529 2751280
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Jack Roydon U20 Medway & Maidstone 12.53 4 729 aw 3288429
2 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.93 3 691 aw 3255151
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 9.86 2 548 2666518
4 Glen Rawlinson SM Thurrock Harriers 9.36 1 510 3412707
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 11.69 4 675 aw 3236735
2 William Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 9.57 3 526 3693346
3 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 9.32 2 507 2866264
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 8.67 1 456 2685509
Men's A Discus
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 37.54 4 678 aw 3255151
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 33.31 3 611 aw 2666518
3 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 25.74 2 478 2866264
4 William Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 20.83 1 375 3693346
Men's B Discus
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 29.91 4 554 aw 3236735
2 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 28.81 3 535 aw 2685509
3 George Clements SM Medway & Maidstone 20.78 2 374 3012200
4 Nigel Instance M50 Thurrock Harriers 18.59 1 322 3124740
Men's A Hammer
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 35.44 4 596 aw 3255151
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 33.52 3 573 aw 2666518
3 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 30.70 2 537 aw 2866264
4 Andrejs Safars  SM Medway & Maidstone 26.89 1 486 aw 2751276
Men's B Hammer
1 Clive Thomson  SM Medway & Maidstone 24.99 4 459 2751300
2 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 21.72 3 409 2779166
3 Nigel Instance M50 Thurrock Harriers 18.18 2 349 3124740
4 Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 8.53 1 95 3794514
Men's A Javelin
1 Glen Rawlinson SM Thurrock Harriers 47.52 4 692 aw 3412707
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 46.65 3 681 aw 3236735
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 43.54 2 639 aw 2666518
4 William Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 22.12 1 311 3693346
Men's B Javelin
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 42.02 4 619 aw 3255151
2 Nigel Instance M50 Thurrock Harriers 31.88 3 473 aw 3124740
3 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 29.52 2 436 2685509
4 Will Milham SM Medway & Maidstone 11.82 1 81 3111352
Men's 4x100m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SM   44.5 4 534
2 Medway & Maidstone SM   44.7 3 516
3 Thurrock Harriers SM   46.2 2 397
4 Ryston Runners SM   51.6 1 104
Men's 4x400m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SM   3:27.8 4 579
2 Medway & Maidstone SM   3:32.4 3 506
3 Thurrock Harriers SM   3:48.0 2 296
4 Ryston Runners SM   3:59.9 1 175
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Kendrea Nwaelene U20 Thurrock Harriers 12.8 4 686 aw 3276241
2 Shania Martlew U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.1 3 624 aw 3374166
3 Eleanor Callaghan-Inge U20 Medway & Maidstone 13.1 2 624 aw 3388382
4 Lauren Moyse U17 Ryston Runners 14.1 1 441 3810261
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Emma Giles SW Medway & Maidstone 13.2 4 604 aw 3442224
2 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.3 3 584 aw 3266224
3 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 14.6 2 363 3794512
4 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers DQ 0 3264357
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Darcey Kuypers SW Medway & Maidstone 25.1 4 800 aw 3126151
2 Shania Martlew U17 Eastbourne Rovers 26.9 3 617 aw 3374166
3 Emily Fall U17 Thurrock Harriers 29.7 2 389 3499603
4 Mel Reed W35 Ryston Runners 30.2 1 355 3258350
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Mia O'Hara U17 Eastbourne Rovers 27.1 4 598 aw 3374165
2 Lucy Maunders U17 Medway & Maidstone 27.8 3 536 3288445
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 37.7 2 51 2781838
Women's A 400m
1 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 64.8 4 510 3590425
2 Lucy Maunders U17 Medway & Maidstone 66.2 3 466 3288445
3 Mel Reed W35 Ryston Runners 67.0 2 441 3258350
4 Emily Fall U17 Thurrock Harriers 68.9 1 386 3499603
Women's B 400m
1 Liberty Kerswill U20 Medway & Maidstone 68.0 4 412 3396118
2 Saffron Teasdale U17 Ryston Runners 73.1 3 278 3462952
3 Hayley Paige SW Eastbourne Rovers 78.6 2 164 2762004
Women's A 800m
1 Hayley Instance U17 Thurrock Harriers 2:19.3 4 731 aw 3264368
2 Rose Chaplin U17 Eastbourne Rovers 2:20.6 3 710 aw 3512046
3 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 2:24.3 2 650 aw 3022411
4 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 2:40.4 1 421 2751372
Women's B 800m
1 Mel Reed W35 Ryston Runners 2:33.0 4 520 3258350
2 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 2:35.3 3 488 3154637
3 Kerrie Clarke W40 Medway & Maidstone 2:43.4 2 385 2908039
4 Lucie Ball U20 Thurrock Harriers 3:00.7 1 206 3298938
Women's A 1500m
1 Hayley Instance U17 Thurrock Harriers 4:50.8 4 697 aw 3264368
2 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 5:01.9 3 614 aw 3022411
3 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 5:36.3 2 390 2751372
4 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 6:19.9 1 179 3590425
Women's B 1500m
1 Rosie Booth U17 Ryston Runners 5:32.4 4 412 3348590
2 Bernadette Harrop W40 Medway & Maidstone 5:46.4 3 333 2751406
3 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 8:01.0 2 0 2793808
Women's A 3000m
1 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 11:20.3 4 527 aw 3022411
2 Kerrie Clarke W40 Medway & Maidstone 11:59.9 3 408 2908039
3 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 14:50.5 2 67 3590425
4 Charlotte Edwards SW Thurrock Harriers 14:53.4 1 63 3276238
Women's B 3000m
1 Rosie Booth U17 Ryston Runners 11:55.1 4 422 aw 3348590
2 Claire Wilkins W35 Medway & Maidstone 13:12.0 3 230 2954436
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 18.2 4 508 2779160
2 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 18.9 3 450 3794512
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Mel Reed W35 Ryston Runners 23.1 4 172 3258350
2 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 25.3 3 76 3590425
Women's A 400mH
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 67.1 4 718 aw 2779160
2 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 75.4 3 504 3794512
3 Lucie Ball U20 Thurrock Harriers 94.0 2 141 3298938
Women's B 400mH
1 Nina Elliot U17 Eastbourne Rovers 82.5 4 345 3574242
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 100.0 3 65 2781838
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 8:19.3 4 469 aw 3022411
2 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 8:31.8 3 423 aw 3154637
3 Bernadette Harrop W40 Medway & Maidstone 9:22.0 2 260 2751406
4 Lucie Ball U20 Thurrock Harriers 9:37.1 1 220 3298938
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Mel Reed W35 Ryston Runners 8:37.9 4 401 3258350
2 Claire Wilkins W35 Medway & Maidstone 10:22.0 3 120 2954436
3 Hayley Paige SW Eastbourne Rovers 12:22.1 2 1 2762004
Women's A High Jump
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.47 4 606 2779160
2 Lauren Moyse U17 Ryston Runners 1.47 3 606 aw 3810261
3 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 1.40 2 531 3288198
4 Jessica Whitbread U20 Thurrock Harriers 1.30 1 424 3264367
Women's B High Jump
1 Oluwagbemisoa Kasumu U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.35 4 478 3697540
2 Saffron Teasdale U17 Ryston Runners 1.35 3 478 3462952
3 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 1.30 2 424 3266224
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.80 4 335 2793808
2 Mel Reed W35 Ryston Runners 1.00 3 82 3258350
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.70 4 305 3154637
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 1.00 3 82 2781838
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 5.44 4   799 aw 32645357
2 Thea Howlett U17 Ryston Runners 5.20 3   741 aw 2969384
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 4.75 2   634 aw 2779160
4 Emma Giles SW Medway & Maidstone 4.47 1   567 3442224
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jessica Whitbread U20 Thurrock Harriers 5.19 4   739 aw 3264367
2 Mia O'Hara U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4.66 3   612 aw 3374165
3 Lauren Moyse U17 Ryston Runners 4.56 2   589 3810261
4 Oluwagbemisoa Kasumu U17 Medway & Maidstone 4.27 1   520 3697540
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kendrea Nwaelene U20 Thurrock Harriers 11.10 4   763 aw 3276241
2 Thea Howlett U17 Ryston Runners 10.37 3   683 aw 2969384
3 Zara Edeleanu U17 Medway & Maidstone 9.91 2   631 aw 3372974
4 Mia O'Hara U17 Eastbourne Rovers 9.85 1   624 aw 3374165
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 9.16 4   546 3422467
2 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 8.97 3   524 3288198
3 Jessica Rowe U17 Thurrock Harriers 8.41 2   458 3259752
4 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 8.38 1   455 2793808
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Vanessa Hannam W45 Medway & Maidstone 10.13 4 696 aw 3740299
2 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 9.69 3 667 aw 32645357
3 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 9.29 2 639 aw 3266224
4 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 8.38 1 574 aw 3794512
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 8.42 4 577 aw 3288198
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 8.36 3 572 aw 2779160
3 Jessica Whitbread U20 Thurrock Harriers 7.38 2 496 3264367
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 7.05 1 468 2781838
Women's A Discus
1 Vanessa Hannam W45 Medway & Maidstone 34.22 4 731 aw 3740299
2 Jessica Rowe U17 Thurrock Harriers 23.18 3 561 aw 3259752
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 16.99 2 435 2781838
4 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 12.95 1 326 3590425
Women's B Discus
1 Jessica Blake U23 Medway & Maidstone 21.21 4 524 3698244
2 Megan Smith U17 Thurrock Harriers 21.13 3 523 aw 3271539
3 Saffron Teasdale U17 Ryston Runners 11.90 2 290 3462952
4 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 8.79 1 134 2793808
Women's A Hammer
1 Jessica Blake U23 Medway & Maidstone 38.49 4 714 aw 3698244
2 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 36.86 3 694 aw 2800620
3 Gaye Clarke SW Ryston Runners 21.62 2 476 2781883
4 Nina Elliot U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.15 1 312 3574242
Women's B Hammer
1 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 35.18 4 673 aw 3288198
2 Megan Smith U17 Thurrock Harriers 26.77 3 557 aw 3271539
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 16.70 2 387 2781838
4 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 11.82 1 280 3590426
Women's A Javelin
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 27.66 4 637 aw 2779160
2 Thea Howlett U17 Ryston Runners 27.41 3 633 aw 2969384
3 Vanessa Hannam W45 Medway & Maidstone 26.61 2 621 aw 3740299
4 Megan Smith U17 Thurrock Harriers 23.95 1 577 aw 3271539
Women's B Javelin
1 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 20.20 4 511 2781838
2 Jessica Rowe U17 Thurrock Harriers 19.83 3 504 3259752
3 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 17.52 2 457 2793808
4 Jessica Blake U23 Medway & Maidstone 17.13 1 449 3698244
Women's 4x100m
1 Medway & Maidstone SW   51.5 4 572 aw
2 Thurrock Harriers SW   52.5 3 522
3 Eastbourne Rovers SW   52.8 2 507
4 Ryston Runners SW   55.6 1 377
Women's 4x400m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SW   4:17.1 4 529
2 Medway & Maidstone SW   4:25.2 3 460
3 Thurrock Harriers SW   5:03.5 2 191
4 Ryston Runners SW   5:19.6 1 108
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 James Grogan U17 Medway & Maidstone 2:17.5 3672002
100 Conor Murphy U17 Medway & Maidstone 11.8 aw 3661018
400 Lorcan Rodgers U20 Medway & Maidstone 54.9 3373007
HJ Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 1.50 2997839
5000 Niall Stewart SM Medway & Maidstone 16:19.6 aw 3538207
5000 Richard Tomlinson M50 Medway & Maidstone 16:50.9 aw 2742470
LJ Paul Harrison M50 Ryston Runners 4.73 2743274
200 George Clements U23 Medway & Maidstone 23.8 3012200
200 Isaac Milham U20 Medway & Maidstone 24.4 3126157
200 William Heathcote U17 Medway & Maidstone 25.8 3771380
200 Barry Morris M60 Eastbourne Rovers 27.4 aw 2789789
TJ James Grogan U17 Medway & Maidstone 10.43 3672002
TJ Lorcan Rodgers U20 Medway & Maidstone 10.21 3373007
TJ Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 11.74 3794514
4x400 Thurrock Harriers SM Thurrock Harriers 4:04.4
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
200 Emily Featherstone U17 Medway & Maidstone 28.2 3288508
DTW Fiona Argent W60 Medway & Maidstone 11.99 2916138
Man of the Match Awards
Men
200m 1 Andre Wright SM Medway & Maidstone 22.2 777
110mH 1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 15.9 755
5000m 1 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 15:22.3 748
400mH 1 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone 57.8 748
100m 1 Andre wright SM Medway & Maidstone 11.1 736
Shot 1 Jack Roydon U20 Medway & Maidstone 12.53 729
Women
200m 1 Darcey Kuypers SW Medway & Maidstone 25.1 800
Long Jump 1 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 5.44 799
Triple Jump 1 Kendrea Nwaelene U20 Thurrock Harriers 11.10 763
Long Jump 2 Thea Howlett U17 Ryston Runners 5.20 741
Long Jump 1 Jessica Whitbread U20 Thurrock Harriers 5.19 739
800m 1 Hayley Instance U17 Thurrock Harriers 2:19.3 731