Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 2 -  Mile End - 20 May 2018
Team Score
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets   213.5 V
2 Harrow   211.5 W
3 Tonbridge AC   184 G
4 Ryston Runners   153 R
Men's A 100m Wind= 0.3
1 Richard Strachan SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10.88 4 809 aw 64
2 Jack Lennard  SM Tonbridge AC 10.93 3 792 aw 3647719
3 Dominique Olaniyi U20 Harrow 11.24 2 692 aw 3572174
4 Simon Carty SM Ryston Runners 11.80 1 533 3035883
Men's B 100m Wind= 0.3
1 Jerwayne Grant SM Harrow 11.32 4 668 aw 3271509
2 Nathan Gomes U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.47 3 624 aw 3646842
3 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 11.84 2 523 2967162
4 Robert Macqueen U17 Ryston Runners 12.06 1 468 3084607
Men's A 200m Wind= 0.4
1 Richard Strachan SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 21.55 4 883 aw 64
2 Jack Lennard  SM Tonbridge AC 21.70 3 858 aw 3647719
3 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow 22.00 2 809 aw 3413253
4 Robert Macqueen  U17 Ryston Runners 23.94 1 531 aw 3084607
Men's B 200m Wind= 0.4 23.94
1 Michael Shonibear U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 22.17 4 782 aw 3545882
2 Jerwayne Grant SM Harrow 23.21 3 628 aw 3271509
3 Steve Tester  SM Tonbridge AC 23.54 2 583 2713174
4 Simon Carty SM Ryston Runners 24.14 1 506 3035883
Men's A 400m
1 Columba Blango SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 49.65 4 784 aw 2922485
2 Neil Holloway SM Harrow 51.22 3 691 aw 2804003
3 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge AC 52.04 2 645 aw 2713174
4 Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 57.50 1 385 3794514
Men's B 400m
1 Daniel Lavipour SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 51.72 4 663 aw 3498216
2 Anthony Broom U23 Harrow 53.27 3 580 3498284
3 Ian Crawley  SM Tonbridge AC 60.59 2 271 3445766
4 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 65.27 1 141 2781901
Men's A 800m
1 Laurence Edwards U17 Harrow 2:00.77 4 682 aw 3287030
2 Tom Richards SM Tonbridge AC 2:03.06 3 624 aw 3240954
3 Joseph Reynolds U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:03.67 2 610 aw 3514646
4 Adam Matthews SM Ryston Runners 2:11.23 1 447 3238857
Men's B 800m
1 Neil Kirkham SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:05.89 4 559 3545485
2 Jack Keywood SM Tonbridge AC 2:07.58 3 521 2713299
3 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow 2:09.11 2 489 aw 3304629
4 Steven Smale U20 Ryston Runners 2:13.64 1 401 3582527
Men's A 1500m
1 Ben Murphy  U23 Tonbridge AC 4:04.89 4 730 aw 2831567
2 Paul Martelletti SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:10.51 3 666 aw 2872671
3 Adam Matthews SM Ryston Runners 4:33.86 2 436 3238857
4 James Kennedy U17 Harrow 4:37.35 1 408 3289836
Men's B 1500m
1 Sam Crick  U20 Tonbridge AC 4:06.71 4 709 aw 2988914
2 Lee Johnson SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:27.89 3 490 0
3 Steven Smale U20 Ryston Runners 4:37.02 2 410 3582527
4 Jim Cooper M40 Harrow 4:40.54 1 382 2774344
Men's A 3000m
1 William Stanley SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8:57.75 4 706 aw 2987316
2 Harry Paton  SM Tonbridge AC 8:58.45 3 703 aw 2713193
3 Adam Matthews SM Ryston Runners 9:33.36 2 534 3238857
4 Jim Cooper M40 Harrow 9:36.62 1 520 2774344
Men's B 3000m
1 Fraser Gordon SM Tonbridge AC 9:00.05 4 695 aw 3185439
2 Carl Seyla-Hammer SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9:36.53 3 521 3134029
3 Kevin Fini SM Harrow 10:18.0 2 355 3779707
4 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 10:37.32 1 289 2666518
Men's A 110mH Wind= 0.3
1 Pablo Trescoli-Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 14.89 4 868 aw 3746925
2 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 15.17 3 836 aw 2804087
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 18.56 2 493 2713221
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 21.59 1 260 2685509
Men's B 110mH Wind= 0.3
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 17.73 4 569 aw 2804135
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 21.75 3 250 2666518
3 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 23.11 2 170 2773288
Men's A 400mH
1 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow 55.04 4 843 aw 3463397
2 Sam Crick  U20 Tonbridge AC 59.19 3 702 aw 2988914
3 Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 65.85 2 501 3794514
4 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 73.55 1 309 2773288
Men's B 400mH
1 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 66.40 4 486 2781825
2 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 76.66 3 244 2664688
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Harry Paton  SM Tonbridge AC 10:25.71 4 650 aw 2713193
2 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10:56.16 3 551 aw 2664688
3 Jonathan Hill U23 Harrow 11:17.38 2 488 2803999
4 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 11:35.16 1 438 2666518
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 12:14.70 4 338 2781825
2 James Foley SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12:30.90 3 300 2872336
Men's A High Jump
1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 2.00 4 835 aw 2804087
2 Joshua Barrett-Mowatt U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.73 3 613 aw 3660641
3 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 1.68 2 572 2685509
4 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 1.63 1 531 2713221
Men's B High Jump
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 1.78 4 655 aw 2804135
2 Alex Babb SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.63 2.5 531 2872338
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 1.63 2.5 531 2666518
4 Ian Crawley  SM Tonbridge AC 1.58 1 490 3445766
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 4.40 4 821 aw 2967162
2 Pablo Trescoli-Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.00 3 733 aw 3746925
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 2.95 2 495 2666518
4 Noel Reid SM Harrow 2.75 1 448 2804135
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Ian Crawley  SM Tonbridge AC 2.55 4 401 3445766
2 Shaun Slator SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2.55 3 401 2702243
3 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 2.35 2 354 2804087
4 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 2.35 1 354 2781901
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 6.80 4   805 aw 2741670
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow 5.80 3   609 aw 2804135
3 Mac Tuncer SM Ryston Runners 5.19 2   491 3794514
4 Joshua Barrett-Mowatt U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5.16 1   485 3660641
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Andy Lewis M50 Harrow 5.68 4   585 aw 2804045
2 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 5.34 3   520 2713221
3 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 5.10 2   473 2685509
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Adesanya U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.95 4   646 aw 3546478
2 Paul Harrison SM Ryston Runners 11.90 3   640 aw 2743274
3 Anthony Broom U23 Harrow 10.43 2   484 3498284
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 11.80 4   630 aw 2685509
2 Joshua Barrett-Mowatt U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.47 3   596 aw 3660641
3 Jason Kabel M45 Harrow 9.31 2   354 3029643
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Angus Lockhart SM Harrow 14.39 4 843 aw 3594108
2 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 13.08 3 764 aw 2967162
3 Pablo Trescoli-Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.55 2 731 aw 3746925
4 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 9.19 1 497 2666518
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Andy Lewis M50 Harrow 12.06 4 699 aw 2804045
2 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 11.26 3 646 aw 2741670
3 Alan Uzomah M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9.75 2 539 2989180
4 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 8.69 1 457 2781825
Men's A Discus
1 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 42.19 4 746 aw 3036626
2 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 41.28 3 733 aw 2967162
3 Pablo Trescoli-Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 41.28 2 733 aw 3746925
4 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 31.42 1 580 aw 2666518
Men's B Discus
1 Angus Lockhart SM Harrow 36.09 4 656 aw 3594108
2 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 35.86 3 652 aw 2741670
3 Alan Uzomah M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 30.38 2 562 aw 2989180
4 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 24.62 1 456 2781825
Men's A Hammer
1 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 36.13 4 604 aw 2781825
2 Alan French M50 Harrow 30.96 3 541 aw 2803964
3 Alan Uzomah M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 28.24 2 505 aw 2989180
Men's B Hammer
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 32.67 4 562 aw 2666518
2 Rohan Samuel M50 Harrow 13.26 3 247 2660923
3 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.49 2 201 2664688
Men's A Javelin
1 David Sketchley M40 Harrow 52.18 4 752 aw 2804163
2 Toby Seal  U20 Tonbridge AC 50.85 3 735 aw 3182092
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 43.97 2 645 aw 2666518
4 Daniel Lavipour SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 31.43 1 466 3498216
Men's B Javelin
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 50.73 4 734 aw 2741670
2 Benjamin McCarron U17 Harrow 32.88 3 488 aw 3646635
3 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 25.24 2 366 2781901
Men's 4x100m
1 Harrow SM   43.64 4 611 aw
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SM   44.69 3 517
3 Tonbridge AC SM   44.91 2 499
4 Ryston Runners SM   50.06 1 166
Men's 4x400m
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets U20   3:26.30 4 604 aw
2 Tonbridge AC SM   3:28.90 3 561
3 Harrow SM   3:36.79 2 440
4 Ryston Runners SM   4:08.86 1 106
Women's A 100m Wind= -2.4
1 Victoria Ubenyi U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.59 4 732 aw 3631307
2 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow 12.74 3 699 aw 2147211
3 Megan Palmer  SW Tonbridge AC 13.86 2 481 2731901
4 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 14.24 1 418 3515406
Women's B 100m Wind= -2.4
1 Diane Mapamboli U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.85 4 676 aw 3631301
2 Roli Omamuli U17 Harrow 13.47 3 552 3603165
3 Izzy Vine  U20 Tonbridge AC 14.02 2 454 3491294
4 Caitlin Harris-Doy U20 Ryston Runners 16.02 1 188 3575414
Women's A 200m Wind= -1.9
1 Victoria Ubenyi U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 26.09 4 696 aw 3631307
2 Alice Hannan U23 Harrow 26.29 3 676 aw 2984637
3 Megan Palmer  SW Tonbridge AC 28.30 2 494 2731901
4 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 29.42 1 408 3515406
Women's B 200m Wind= -1.9
1 Niamh Moran SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 28.30 4 494 3775364
2 Roli Omamuli U17 Harrow 28.61 3 469 3603165
3 Izzy Vine  U20 Tonbridge AC 29.32 2 416 3491294
4 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 31.54 1 273 3258350
Women's A 400m
1 Alice Hannan U23 Harrow 58.09 4 756 aw 2984637
2 Asha Root  U20 Tonbridge AC 58.76 3 729 aw 2996273
3 Niamh Moran SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 62.09 2 603 aw 3775364
4 Mai Loram U17 Ryston Runners 70.18 1 351 3535316
Women's B 400m
1 Jess O'Hara  U20 Tonbridge AC 61.47 4 626 aw 3123120
2 Hayley Comer SW Harrow 61.81 3 613 aw 2978393
3 Rosie Booth U17 Ryston Runners 71.34 2 321 3348590
Women's A 800m
1 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:21.30 4 698 aw 3746026
2 Katie Goodge  U17 Tonbridge AC 2:21.94 3 688 aw 3112657
3 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 2:28.78 2 581 3022411
4 Rachel Haddow U20 Harrow 2:31.51 1 541 3022471
Women's B 800m
1 Ellen McGann U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:24.32 4 650 aw 3446054
2 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 2:34.43 3 501 3258350
3 Anya Freely U17 Harrow 2:40.78 2 416 3258456
4 Charlotte Cohen SW Tonbridge AC 2:41.75 1 404 2798649
Women's A 1500m
1 Martha Lloyd SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:52.27 4 686 aw 2731419
2 Alice Wood  SW Tonbridge AC 5:04.18 3 597 aw 2713371
3 Rosie Booth U17 Ryston Runners 5:25.79 2 453 3348590
4 - SW Harrow 5:49.61 1 317 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Jacqueline O'Reilly SW Tonbridge AC 5:14.63 4 525 3597228
2 Hannah Long U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5:18.17 3 501 3542724
3 Mai Loram U17 Ryston Runners 5:53.49 2 297 3535316
Women's A 5000m
1 Rachael Thomas SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 17:50.95 4 797 aw 3219637
2 Lucy Ashe SW Harrow 17:53.82 3 791 aw 3517498
3 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 19:55.01 2 559 aw 3022411
4 Polly Pitcairn-Knowles  U23 Tonbridge AC 20:52.20 1 463 3182903
Women's B 5000m
1 Martha Lloyd SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 18:53.45 4 673 aw 2731419
2 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 20:40.78 3 482 3258350
3 Nicola Payne SW Harrow 21:13.73 2 429 3746800
4 Nina Ridge  SW Tonbridge AC 22:51.03 1 291 3450681
Women's A 100mH Wind= -1.9
1 Simone Baxter U23 Tonbridge AC 17.40 4 577 aw 2833672
2 Rebecca Somerville SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 17.45 3 573 aw 3773873
3 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 18.65 2 470 3794512
4 Paulina Boguszewicz U20 Harrow 18.88 1 452 3258440
Women's B 100mH Wind= -1.9
1 Izzy Vine  U20 Tonbridge AC 17.92 4 532 aw 3491294
2 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 18.92 3 449 3746026
3 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 20.68 2 318 3515404
Women's A 400mH
1 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow 62.48 4 850 aw 2577026
2 Lilian Bangula U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 69.82 3 645 aw 3129267
3 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 77.07 2 464 3794512
4 Polly Pitcairn-Knowles  U23 Tonbridge AC 77.27 1 460 3182903
Women's B 400mH
1 Hayley Comer SW Harrow 65.77 4 755 aw 2978393
2 Simone Baxter U23 Tonbridge AC 78.02 3 442 2833672
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 98.44 2 83 2781838
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Noémie Thomson  U17 Tonbridge AC 5:18.26 4 753 aw 3743492
2 Rachel Haddow U20 Harrow 5:46.12 3 624 aw 3022471
3 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 6:02.94 2 552 aw 3022411
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Lucinana Anderson  U17 Tonbridge AC 5:51.63 4 600 aw 3268333
2 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 6:22.87 3 472 aw 3258350
3 Anya Freely U17 Harrow 6:35.23 2 427 aw 3258456
Women's A High Jump
1 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 1.48 4 617 3005887
2 Lilian Bangula U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.43 3 563 3129267
3 Laura-Jane Foley U17 Harrow 1.33 1.5 456 3381899
4 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 1.33 1.5 456 3515404
Women's B High Jump
1 Blanche Muesse U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.33 4 456 3445549
2 Cartier Yearwood U17 Harrow 1.28 3 403 3374698
3 Caitlin Harris-Doy U20 Ryston Runners 1.28 2 403 3575414
4 Jacqueline O'Reilly SW Tonbridge AC 1.13 1 244 3597228
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 2.80 4 615 aw 3005887
2 Anya Freely U17 Harrow 2.15 3 436 3258456
3 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 2.00 2 393 3515404
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 1.30 4 183 2781838
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow 5.34 4   775 aw 3092369
2 Honour Okoroji U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.87 3   662 aw 3629300
3 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 4.14 2   490 3515406
4 Alice Wood SW Tonbridge AC 3.76 1   402 2713371
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow 5.21 4   743 aw 2147211
2 Blanche Muesse U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.50 3   575 3445549
3 Caitlin Harris-Doy U20 Ryston Runners 3.77 2   404 3575414
4 Simone Baxter U23 Tonbridge AC 3.69 1   386 2833672
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Diane Mapamboli U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.87 4   847 aw 3631301
2 Paulina Boguszewicz U20 Harrow 10.89 3   740 aw 3258440
3 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 9.39 2   572 aw 3515406
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Zoe Kotyrba SW Harrow 10.73 4   723 aw 3572087
2 Blanche Muesse U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10.37 3   683 aw 3445549
3 Caitlin Harris-Doy U20 Ryston Runners 9.15 2   545 3575414
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Jeana Celine Freeman-Gibbs SW Harrow 13.52 4 903 aw 3662631
2 Charlotte Nicholls SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9.45 3 650 aw 2671062
3 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 8.00 2 545 3794512
4 Jess Murphy  U23 Tonbridge AC 7.13 1 475 2801317
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Denisa Mihalcea U20 Harrow 10.44 4 717 aw 3077722
2 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8.79 3 604 aw 3544646
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 7.40 2 497 2781838
4 Nina Ridge  SW Tonbridge AC 6.84 1 451 3450681
Women's A Discus
1 Denisa Mihalcea U20 Harrow 38.01 4 781 aw 3077722
2 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 29.20 3 660 aw 3544646
3 Nina Ridge  SW Tonbridge AC 20.14 2 503 3450681
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 16.95 1 434 2781838
Women's B Discus
1 Jeana Celine Freeman-Gibbs SW Harrow 31.21 4 689 aw 3662631
2 Charlotte Nicholls SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 25.28 3 597 aw 2671062
3 Simone Baxter U23 Tonbridge AC 16.36 2 420 2833672
4 Marlene Simmonds W60 Ryston Runners 14.10 1 360 2781826
Women's A Hammer
1 Jeana Celine Freeman-Gibbs SW Harrow 40.42 4 738 aw 3662631
2 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 36.29 3 687 aw 3544646
3 Gaye Clarke W55 Ryston Runners 24.70 2 525 aw 2781883
4 Nina Ridge  SW Tonbridge AC 21.06 1 466 3450681
Women's B Hammer
1 Charlotte Nicholls SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 32.71 4 640 aw 2671062
2 Denisa Mihalcea U20 Harrow 21.80 3 479 3077722
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 18.38 2 419 2781838
4 Charlotte Cohen SW Tonbridge AC 8.69 1 191 2798649
Women's A Javelin
1 Denisa Mihalcea U20 Harrow 41.35 4 822 aw 3077722
2 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 27.12 3 629 aw 3005887
3 Charlotte Nicholls SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 24.87 2 593 2671062
4 Katy Tuncer W35 Ryston Runners 19.58 1 499 3794512
Women's B Javelin
1 Camilla Lovell SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 23.76 4 574 3746026
2 Jess Murphy  U23 Tonbridge AC 20.94 3 524 2801317
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 18.68 2 481 2781838
4 Laura-Jane Foley U17 Harrow 18.04 1 468 3381899
Women's 4x100m
1 Harrow SW   50.29 4 636 aw
2 Tonbridge AC SW   52.42 3 526
3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SW   52.43 2 525
4 Ryston Runners SW   59.95 1 207
Women's 4x400m
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SW   4:14.38 4 553 aw
2 Tonbridge AC SW   4:16.67 3 532
3 Harrow SW   4:31.50 2 409
4 Ryston Runners SW   5:15.00 1 130
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 8 290 SM 2:11.98
LJ 1 Saoirse Chinery-Edbo SM Harrow 6.05 aw
LJ 2 Paul Harrison M50 Ryston Runners 4.89
3000 7 Joe Gammell U23 Harrow 10:10.61
3000 9 Mark Cursons M55 Harrow 10:37.32 aw
100 1 Rion Pierre SM Harrow 11.00 -3.9 aw
100 2 Luke Collis U20 Harrow 11.51 -3.9 aw
100 3 Kema Egbunike SM Harrow 11.92 -3.9
100 4 Davide De Santis SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.03 -3.9
100 5 Sam Adesanya U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.05 -3.9 3546478
100 6 Toleme Ezekiel SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.14 -3.9
100 7 Alex Babb SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.25 -3.9
100 8 Rohan Samuel M50 Harrow 12.76 -3.9 aw
400 1 Tyson Oladouln SM Southampton 51.29 aw
400 2 Alex Babb SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 52.94 aw
400 3 Davide De Santis SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 55.04
200 1 Luke Collis U20 Harrow 22.47 -1.6 aw
200 2 Kema Egbunike SM Harrow 22.61 -1.6 aw
200 3 Dominique Oluniyi U20 Harrow 22.76 -1.6 aw
200 4 Nathan Gomes U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 22.86 -1.6 aw
200 5 Jason Kalala U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 23.13 -1.6 aw
200 6 120 SM 23.42 -1.6
200 7 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow 26.11 -1.6
1500 4 Luca Minale U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:24.33 aw 3122099
1500 5 Jack Keywood SM Tonbridge AC 4:26.77 2713300
1500 7 Peter Bannister SM Tonbridge AC 4:28.41 3646396
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ 1 Paulina Boguszewicz U20 Harrow 4.97 aw 3258440
200 8 Synne Fryndenlund U23 Harrow 26.20 -1.6 aw
JTW 1 Sally Vine  SW Tonbridge AC 15.79 3662964
1500 8 Grazia Manzotti SW Tonbridge AC 6:36.24 3156783
100 1 Synne Fryndenlund U23 Harrow 13.00 -1.1 aw
100 2 Sharna Henry U23 Harrow 13.47 -1.1 3262209
100 3 Emma Hilton SW Harrow 14.26 -1.1
100 4 Esther Adebowale U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 15.95 -1.1
Man of the Match Awards
Men
200m 1 Richard Strachan SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 21.55 883
110mH 1 Pablo Trescoli-Garcia SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 14.89 868
200m 2 Jack Lennard  SM Tonbridge AC 21.70 858
400mH 1 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow 55.04 843
Shot 1 Angus Lockhart SM Harrow 14.39 843
110mH 2 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 15.17 836
Women
Shot 1 Jeana Celine Freeman-Gibbs SW Harrow 13.52 903
400mH 1 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow 62.48 850
Triple Jump 1 Diane Mapamboli U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.87 847
Javelin 1 Denisa Mihalcea U20 Harrow 41.35 822
5000m 1 Rachael Thomas SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 17:50.95 797
5000m 2 Lucy Ashe SW Harrow 17:53.82 791