Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East-Round 2-Croydon-20 May 2018
Team Score
1 London Heathside   231 L
2 Medway & Maidstone   191 M
3 Croydon Harriers   173 Z
4 Orion Harriers   172 O
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Derek Kinlock U17 Croydon Harriers 11.17 4 714 aw 3701771
2 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 11.32 3 668 aw 2954153
3 Myles Kelly-Hyatt U23 Orion Harriers 11.45 2 630 aw 3524337
4 Rory Kuypers U20 Medway & Maidstone 13.05 1 264 3288488
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Tyvon Innis U17 Croydon Harriers 11.49 4 618 aw 3646965
2 Nathan Isaac U20 Medway & Maidstone 11.76 3 544 3445375
3 Drey Johnson U20 Orion Harriers 12.11 2 456 3524333
4 Jeffrey Rice SM London Heathside 12.53 1 362 3244135
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Rashaan Stuart U20 Orion Harriers 22.32 4 758 aw 3445557
2 Rory Kuypers U20 Medway & Maidstone 22.66 3 707 aw 3288488
3 Israel Ospina U17 Croydon Harriers 22.92 2 669 aw 3504597
4 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 23.29 1 617 aw 2954153
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Myles Kelly-Hyatt U23 Orion Harriers 22.45 4 738 aw 3524337
2 Louis Smithen U17 Croydon Harriers 23.05 3 650 aw 3295342
3 Nathan Isaac U20 Medway & Maidstone 24.03 2 520 3445375
4 Jaime Rodriguez Garcia  SM London Heathside 24.97 1 410 3554125
Men's A 400m
1 Rashaan Stuart U20 Orion Harriers 50.58 4 728 aw 3445557
2 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone 53.38 3 574 2751172
3 Simon Davies SM London Heathside 54.24 2 531 2825581
4 Matthew Pepper U23 Croydon Harriers 54.48 1 520 3229878
Men's B 400m
1 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 55.31 4 480 3000452
2 Jacques Cunningham-Marsh U20 Medway & Maidstone 55.56 3 469 3288223
3 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 57.21 2 397 3089139
4 Ryan Crockett U17 Croydon Harriers 60.41 1 277 3693871
Men's A 800m
1 Lewis Harknett U20 Orion Harriers 2:00.45 4 692 aw 3015914
2 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 2:01.54 3 664 aw 3000452
3 Jacques Cunningham-Marsh U20 Medway & Maidstone 2:03.16 2 622 aw 3288223
4 Robbie Tambling U17 Croydon Harriers 2:08.64 1 500 aw 3229917
Men's B 800m
1 Alex Donnelly U17 Medway & Maidstone 2:05.25 4 572 aw 3372969
2 Owen Harknett U20 Orion Harriers 2:09.23 3 487 3015913
3 Daniel Johns M40 London Heathside 2:10.82 2 454 2971587
4 Zachary Blair U17 Croydon Harriers 2:15.35 1 370 3400529
Men's A 1500m
1 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 4:07.34 4 702 aw 3285540
2 Lewis Harknett U20 Orion Harriers 4:09.94 3 673 aw 3015914
3 Marley Godden U20 Medway & Maidstone 4:23.45 2 531 aw 3372977
4 Robbie Tambling U17 Croydon Harriers 4:40.20 1 384 3229917
Men's B 1500m
1 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 4:20.50 4 561 3000452
2 Simon Habtom U20 Medway & Maidstone 4:27.67 3 492 3529049
3 Owen Harknett U20 Orion Harriers 4:49.59 2 314 3015913
4 Daniel Hill U17 Croydon Harriers 4:58.70 1 254 3776024
Men's A 3000m
1 Ivar Stefansson SM London Heathside 8:52.0 4 737 aw 3791807
2 Tewelde Menges  SM Medway & Maidstone 8:52.0 3 737 aw 3533229
3 Jack Stroud SM Orion Harriers 10:04.2 2 406 0
4 Isaac Flanagan U17 Croydon Harriers 10:11.3 1 379 3036296
Men's B 3000m
1 Liam Garrett U20 London Heathside 9:12.3 4 633 aw 2909799
2 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 9:23.8 3 578 aw 2751253
3 Joshua Iton U23 Orion Harriers 10:23.9 2 334 3282985
4 Ernie Hann SM Croydon Harriers 10:30.3 1 312 2914159
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Lewis Heffernan  SM Medway & Maidstone 17.1 4 630 aw 2751172
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 20.2 3 358 2905563
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 22.1 2 228 3449056
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 20.1 4 366 2751280
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 22.1 3 228 3227910
3 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 27.8 2 11 2958842
Men's A 400mH
1 Lewis Heffernan  SM Medway & Maidstone 55.87 4 814 aw 2751172
2 Simon Davies SM London Heathside 60.48 3 660 aw 2825581
3 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 75.47 2 268 3089139
4 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 84.91 1 107 2958842
Men's B 400mH
1 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 64.21 4 547 2751280
2 Moses Musana U20 Orion Harriers 67.39 3 459 3575715
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 67.61 2 453 3227910
4 Andy Del Nevo M50 Croydon Harriers 92.75 1 27 2711103
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 10:13.64 4 692 aw 2751253
2 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 10:32.10 3 629 aw 3089139
3 Antanas Weston U20 London Heathside 10:33.47 2 624 aw 2964619
4 Andy Del Nevo M50 Croydon Harriers 12:25.55 1 313 2711103
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Mark Wilkins SM Medway & Maidstone 10:56.84 4 550 aw 2719690
2 Daniel Johns M40 London Heathside 11:10.28 3 509 2971587
3 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 12:43.60 2 273 2958842
4 Steve Bennett M50 Orion Harriers 14:56.76 1 69 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Rawle Allicock U17 Croydon Harriers 1.84 4 704 aw 3693808
2 Joshua Iton U23 Orion Harriers 1.75 3 630 aw 3282985
3 David Fallon SM London Heathside 1.63 2 531 3554128
4 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 1.58 1 490 3426970
Men's B High Jump
1 Valentin Najorka U17 Croydon Harriers 1.58 4 490 3578695
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 1.58 3 490 2905563
3 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 1.53 2 448 3693346
4 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 1.48 1 407 3089139
Men's A Pole Vault
1 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 3.40 4 598 aw 3426970
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 3.15 3 541 aw 2905563
3 Andy Del Nevo M50 Croydon Harriers 2.35 2 354 2711103
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.75 4 448 3227910
2 Andrejs Safars  SM Medway & Maidstone 1.95 3 257 2751280
3 Valentin Najorka U17 Croydon Harriers 1.25 2 76 3578695
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 5.87 4   623 aw 3126707
2 Rashaan Stuart U20 Orion Harriers 5.82 3   613 aw 3445557
3 Lewis Heffernan  SM Medway & Maidstone 5.52 2   554 2751172
4 Tyresse Grant U17 Croydon Harriers 4.39 1   338 3698665
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 5.72 4   593 aw 2749014
2 Moses Musana U20 Orion Harriers 5.67 3   584 3575715
3 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 5.51 2   552 3426970
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 12.47 4   698 aw 2905563
2 Moses Musana U20 Orion Harriers 11.47 3   596 3575715
3 Israel Ospina U17 Croydon Harriers 11.45 2   594 aw 3504597
4 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 10.98 1   544 2751276
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 11.94 4   645 aw 3126707
2 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 10.57 3   499 3449056
3 Jacques Cunningham-Marsh  U20 Medway & Maidstone 10.37 2   477 3288223
4 Steve Bennett M50 Orion Harriers 6.06 1   0 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Alex Wiafe U20 Croydon Harriers 11.87 4 687 aw 3515983
2 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 11.18 3 641 aw 3126707
3 Robin Walker M40 Orion Harriers 11.13 2 637 aw 3150561
4 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 9.20 1 498 3693346
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 10.27 4 577 aw 2749014
2 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 9.88 3 549 3449056
3 Andrejs Safars  SM Medway & Maidstone 7.96 2 396 2751276
4 Steve Bennett M50 Orion Harriers 5.91 1 183 0
Men's A Discus
1 Reuben Vaughan U20 Croydon Harriers 38.97 4 699 aw 3670136
2 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 31.98 3 589 aw 2749014
3 Robin Walker M40 Orion Harriers 27.90 2 518 3150561
4 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 21.93 1 400 3426970
Men's B Discus
1 Giacomo Spagnoli U23 Croydon Harriers 29.82 4 553 aw 2988320
2 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 26.15 3 486 3126707
3 Joss Foot U20 Orion Harriers 21.46 2 390 3004173
4 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 21.05 1 380 3693346
Men's A Hammer
1 Robin Walker M40 Orion Harriers 47.00 4 723 aw 3150561
2 Andrejs Safars  SM Medway & Maidstone 29.71 3 524 aw 2751276
3 Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 22.33 2 419 3326118
4 Chris King M60 Croydon Harriers 21.81 1 411 2958620
Men's B Hammer
1 Clive Thompson  SM Medway & Maidstone 23.82 4 442 2751300
2 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 20.91 3 396 3126707
3 Joss Foot U20 Orion Harriers 20.40 2 387 3004173
4 Alex Wiafe U20 Croydon Harriers 7.99 1 63 3515983
Men's A Javelin
1 Joss Foot U20 Orion Harriers 62.07 4 873 aw 3004173
2 Sonny Nash SM Medway & Maidstone 55.19 3 790 aw 3151421
3 Richard Leather SM London Heathside 41.96 2 618 aw 3783017
4 Reuben Vaughan U20 Croydon Harriers 40.70 1 601 aw 3670136
Men's B Javelin
1 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 31.57 4 468 3126707
2 Giacomo Spagnoli U23 Croydon Harriers 30.90 3 458 2988320
3 Robin Walker M40 Orion Harriers 28.19 2 415 3150561
4 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 23.67 1 339 3693346
Men's 4x100m
1 Croydon Harriers SM   43.0 4 673 aw
2 Orion Harriers SM   43.9 3 587 aw
3 Medway & Maidstone SM   44.1 2 569
4 London Heathside SM   44.6 1 525
Men's 4x400m
1 Orion Harriers SM   3:35.36 4 461
2 Medway & Maidstone SM   3:35.98 3 452
3 Croydon Harriers SM   3:36.05 2 452
4 London Heathside SM   3:42.54 1 363
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Ashleigh Clarke U23 Croydon Harriers 12.80 4 686 aw 2992590
2 Abigail Walters U17 Medway & Maidstone 13.53 3 540 3396113
3 Pauline Le Tacon U20 London Heathside 13.83 2 486 3745692
4 Ann-Marie Ibiabuo U17 Orion Harriers 13.93 1 469 3545980
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Tosin Salami U20 Croydon Harriers 12.46 4 761 aw 3347887
2 Alishia Abodunde SW London Heathside 14.69 3 350 3189534
3 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 16.70 2 128 3422703
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Rhiannon Gayle U20 Croydon Harriers 25.45 4 762 aw 3446753
2 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 26.00 3 705 aw 3261922
3 Emily Sharpe U20 Orion Harriers 26.66 2 639 aw 3120347
4 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 27.34 1 576 3115994
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Davina Ansah U20 Croydon Harriers 25.21 4 788 aw 3546165
2 Zara Edeleanu U17 Medway & Maidstone 27.46 3 566 aw 3372974
3 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 27.54 2 559 3180780
4 Ann-Marie Ibiabuo U17 Orion Harriers 29.37 1 412 3545980
Women's A 400m
1 Emily Sharpe U20 Orion Harriers 60.3 4 669 aw 3120347
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 61.9 3 610 aw 3115994
3 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 62.6 2 585 aw 3261922
4 Jessica Moore U20 Croydon Harriers 69.0 1 383 3400554
Women's B 400m
1 Elena Susana SW London Heathside 65.2 4 497 3752385
2 Katie Inch U23 Orion Harriers 72.6 3 289 2952798
3 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 73.6 2 266 2751372
4 Chloe Howard U20 Croydon Harriers 84.9 1 73 3504592
Women's A 800m
1 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 2:16.32 4 783 aw 2944543
2 Charlotte Young  U17 Medway & Maidstone 2:16.58 3 777 aw 3373023
3 Rosa Serafini SW London Heathside 2:20.09 2 718 aw 3385161
4 Savanna Sirkett U17 Orion Harriers 2:32.23 1 531 3261191
Women's B 800m
1 Jessica Moore U20 Croydon Harriers 2:26.25 4 619 aw 3400554
2 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 2:38.29 3 448 3326316
3 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 2:39.39 2 434 2751372
4 Becci Leddy U17 Orion Harriers 2:49.50 1 315 3428096
Women's A 1500m
1 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 5:06.07 4 584 2955688
2 Jessica Moore U20 Croydon Harriers 5:20.00 3 490 3400554
3 Louise Juby SW Orion Harriers 5:30.52 2 424 3361605
4 Bernadette Harrop W40 Medway & Maidstone 5:51.39 1 307 2751406
Women's B 1500m
1 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 5:15.19 4 521 3594386
2 Pippa Dowswell W50 Orion Harriers 6:11.45 3 213 0
3 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 6:26.66 2 153 2810479
4 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 6:26.81 1 153 3422703
Women's A 5000m
1 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 18:24.4 4 729 aw 2955688
2 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 19:44.6 3 578 aw 2751372
3 Pippa Dowswell W50 Orion Harriers 21:27.2 2 409 0
4 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 24:19.3 1 188 2810479
Women's B 5000m
1 Angela Howe W45 London Heathside 20:56.5 4 456 2735697
2 Serena Espeute U23 Orion Harriers 22:05.9 3 352 2951027
3 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 23:46.7 2 224 3422703
4 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 25:45.8 1 108 3347897
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Katherine Myers U20 Orion Harriers 20.0 4 366 3225062 
2 Rebecca Wing SW London Heathside 20.2 3 352 3742939
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 25.2 4 79 3656492
Women's A 400mH
1 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 82.57 4 344 3594386
2 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 137.25 3 0 3347897
Women's B 400mH
1 Anna McAllister U20 London Heathside 84.79 4 299 3573863
2 Radhika Selvarajah SW Croydon Harriers 143.40 3 0 3296215
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 6:09.92 4 523 aw 3326316
2 Savanna Sirkett U17 Orion Harriers 6:15.17 3 502 aw 3261191
3 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 6:22.76 2 473 aw 2751372
4 Laura Marshall W40 Croydon Harriers 7:01.27 1 338 3775993
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Becci Leddy U17 Orion Harriers 6:16.83 4 496 aw 3428096
2 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 6:33.56 3 432 3431448
3 Bernadette Harrop W40 Medway & Maidstone 6:52.31 2 367 2751406
4 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 8:16.11 1 142 3347897
Women's A High Jump
1 Anna McAllister U20 London Heathside 1.53 4 670 aw 3573863
2 Abigail Walters U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.53 3 670 aw 3396113
3 Melissa Cleary SW Orion Harriers 1.28 2 403 3004203
4 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 1.08 1 191 2944543
Women's B High Jump
1 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 1.33 4 456 3326316
2 Katie Inch U23 Orion Harriers 1.13 3 244 3004205
3 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 1.08 2 191 0
4 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 1.00 1 106 3422703
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 1.60 4 276 3603605
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 1.23 4 160 3564405
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Abigail Walters U17 Medway & Maidstone 4.65 4   610 aw 3396113
2 Askim Bozkurt U17 Orion Harriers 4.47 3   567 3577718
3 Pauline Le Tacon U20 London Heathside 4.29 2   525 3745692
4 Rachael Largie-Poleon U17 Croydon Harriers 4.12 1   485 3596776
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ann-Marie Ibiabuo U17 Orion Harriers 4.28 4   523 3545980
2 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 3.59 3   363 3623203
3 Jade Ocansey U17 Croydon Harriers 3.56 2   356 3776000
4 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 2.97 1   223 3422703
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Askim Bozkurt U17 Orion Harriers 10.29 4   674 aw 3577718
2 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 10.19 3   663 aw 3288198
3 Rachael Largie-Poleon U17 Croydon Harriers 9.55 2   590 aw 3596776
4 Pauline Le Tacon U20 London Heathside 8.62 1   483 3745692
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Zara Edeleanu U17 Medway & Maidstone 10.03 4   645 aw 3372974
2 Katherine Myers U20 Orion Harriers 9.20 3   550 3225062 
3 Chloe Howard U20 Croydon Harriers 8.32 2   448 3504592
4 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 7.73 1   377 3623203
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 9.73 4 670 aw 3115994
2 Vanessa Hannam W45 Medway & Maidstone 9.65 3 664 aw 3740299
3 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 8.06 2 549 3030228
4 Katie Inch U23 Orion Harriers 5.74 1 348 3004205
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 7.99 4 544 aw 3288198
2 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 5.89 3 363 3623203
3 Tracy Sharpe W50 Orion Harriers 5.33 2 305 3575612
4 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 4.86 1 251 3347897
Women's A Discus
1 Vanessa Hannam W45 Medway & Maidstone 34.09 4 730 aw 3740299
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 30.39 3 677 aw 3115994
3 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 27.28 2 630 aw 3030228
4 Serena Espeute U23 Orion Harriers 16.06 1 412 2951027
Women's B Discus
1 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 21.32 4 526 3698244
2 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 15.46 3 397 3656492
3 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 11.62 2 280 3347897
4 Serenan Espetite SW Orion Harriers 10.12 1 216 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 39.85 4 731 aw 3030228
2 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 38.78 3 718 aw 3698244
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 24.26 2 518 3115994
4 Katie Inch U23 Orion Harriers 14.44 1 341 2952798
Women's B Hammer
1 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 34.78 4 668 aw 3288198
2 Elena Susana SW London Heathside 17.99 3 412 3752385
3 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 11.88 2 282 2810479
4 Katherine Myers U20 Orion Harriers 6.96 1 125 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 30.49 4 679 aw 3030228
2 Vanessa Hannam W45 Medway & Maidstone 27.86 3 640 aw 3740299
3 Tracy Sharpe W50 Orion Harriers 17.75 2 462 3575612
4 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 11.57 1 309 3623203
Women's B Javelin
1 Chanice Gordon U20 Croydon Harriers 16.01 4 424 3112908
2 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 15.24 3 406 3698244
3 Emily Sharpe U20 Orion Harriers 12.94 2 348 3120347
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 10.68 1 280 3564405
Women's 4x100m
1 Croydon Harriers SW   48.44 4 738 aw
2 London Heathside SW   52.88 3 503
3 Orion Harriers SW   54.00 2 449
4 Medway & Maidstone SW   55.15 1 397
Women's 4x400m
1 London Heathside SW   4:18.15 4 520
2 Orion Harriers SW   4:28.05 3 437
3 Croydon Harriers SW   4:33.00 2 398
4 Medway & Maidstone SW   4:53.56 1 251
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400H Jaran Finn M40 Croydon Harriers 77.06
800 Lemi Mideska U17 London Heathside 2:18.92 3794995
100 Louis Smithen U17 Croydon Harriers 11.82 aw 3295342
100 Shelton Mattison SM Croydon Harriers 12.02 3759646
100 Lorcan Rodgers U20 Medway & Maidstone 12.52 3373007
100 Ade Alade U17 Croydon Harriers 12.35 3660531
100 Ajarni Hinds SM London Heathside 12.92 3783067
400 Lorcan Rodgers U20 Medway & Maidstone 55.2 3373007
400 Nithipan Vananathan U20 Croydon Harriers 57.4 3776023
400 David Fallon SM London Heathside 58.9 3554128
400 Lemi Mideska U17 London Heathside 60.3 3794995
LJ Will Blake U23 Medway & Maidstone 5.04 3693346
SP Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 7.83 3326118
200 Ezra Rodrigues U17 Croydon Harriers 22.93 aw 3295312
200 Jeffrey Rice SM London Heathside 24.81 3244135
200 Ajarni Hinds SM London Heathside 26.42 3783067
200 Shelton Mattison U23 Croydon Harriers 24.17 3759646
200 Ade Alade U17 Croydon Harriers 25.30 3660531
200 Tyresse Grant U17 Croydon Harriers 27.44 3698665
JT Ryan Crockett U17 Croydon Harriers 24.55 aw 3693871
JT Ivan Ross SM London Heathside 33.70 3227910
DT Richard Leather SM London Heathside 22.17 3783017
DT Joel Hawes SM London Heathside 23.81 3326118
DT James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 27.05 3449056
4x400 London Heathside SM London Heathside 4:05.24
3000 Soul Hallums U17 Croydon Harriers 10:16.6 3693870
3000 Neil Aikman M45 Croydon Harriers 12:26.4 3010604
1500 Tom Bedwell SM London Heathside 4:50.26 3137701
1500 Isaac Flanagan U17 Croydon Harriers 5:02.55 3036296
1500 Johnathan Litchfield M40 London Heathside 5:07.55 3400822
1500 Johnathan Long U17 Croydon Harriers 5:07.66 3545927
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 14.07 3656992
100 Rebecca Wing SW London Heathside 14.67 3742939
100 Esinam Dake SW Croydon Harriers 13.04 aw 3295409
100 Toni Bryan U17 Croydon Harriers 12.61 aw 3119633
SPW Ursula Cotton SW Unattached 11.72 aw
HJ Rebecca Wing SW London Heathside 1.28 3742939
4x400 London Heathside SW London Heathside 4:56.14
1500 Sue Rust W35 London Heathside 5:37.43 2906258
1500 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 5:51.17 3431448
5000 Sue Rust W35 London Heathside 20:41.9 2906258
200 Toni Bryan U17 Croydon Harriers 25.10 aw 3119633
200 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 29.86 3656492
200 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 28.37 3326316
800 Antara Singh U17 Croydon Harriers 3:13.83
800 Radhika Selvarajah SW Croydon Harriers 4:02.57 3296215
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Javelin 1 Joss Foot U20 Orion Harriers 62.07 873
400mH 1 Lewis Heffernan  SM Medway & Maidstone 55.87 814
Javelin 2 Sonny Nash SM Medway & Maidstone 55.19 790
200m 1 Rashaan Stuart U20 Orion Harriers 22.32 758
200m 1 Myles Kelly-Hyatt U23 Orion Harriers 22.45 738
3/5000m 1 Ivar Stefansson SM London Heathside 8:52.0 737
Women
200m 1 Davina Ansah U20 Croydon Harriers 25.21 788
800m 1 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 2:16.32 783
800m 2 Charlotte Young  U17 Medway & Maidstone 2:16.58 777
200m 1 Rhiannon Gayle U20 Croydon Harriers 25.45 762
100m 1 Tosin Salami U20 Croydon Harriers 12.46 761
4x100m 1 Croydon Harriers SW 48.44 738