Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 2 -  Eastbourne - 20 May 2018
Team Score
1 Eastbourne Rovers   229 E
2 Ashford   202 A
3 Havering AC   180 H
4 Herts Phoenix   133 P
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Bailey Wright U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11.0 4 769 aw 3553416
2 Lewes Baley U23 Havering AC 11.6 3 587 3291193
3 Joshua Horleston U17 Herts Phoenix 11.8 2 533 aw 3194763
4 Luke Williams SM Ashford 12.6 1 348 2781748
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Bryn Smith U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11.3 4 674 aw 3255149
2 Karl Tucker U23 Havering AC 11.6 3 587 3271936
3 Gabriel Ebra U20 Ashford 12.5 2 369 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Bailey Wright U20 Eastbourne Rovers 22.2 4 777 aw 3553416
2 Kristian Samwell-Nash U17 Ashford 23.1 3 643 aw 3663277
3 Fraser Boston U23 Havering AC 23.6 2 575 3291195
4 Joshua Horleston U17 Herts Phoenix 24.3 1 487 aw 3194763
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Bryn Smith U20 Eastbourne Rovers 22.8 4 686 aw 3255149
2 Karl Tucker U23 Havering AC 23.5 3 588 3271936
3 Matthew Hambrook U20 Ashford 24.9 2 418 3776492
Men's A 400m
1 Moyo Sargent U17 Eastbourne Rovers 50.0 4 763 aw 3518476
2 Kristian Samwell-Nash U17 Ashford 50.7 3 721 aw 3663277
3 Fraser Boston U23 Havering AC 51.3 2 687 aw 3291195
4 Alex Macauley SM Herts Phoenix 61.7 1 236 2942385
Men's B 400m
1 Kai Fletcher U20 Eastbourne Rovers 53.9 4 548 aw 3283552
2 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford 56.6 3 423 3224661
3 Sam Atkins U20 Havering AC 58.1 2 361 3291197
Men's A 800m
1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 1:56.3 4 803 aw 2779126
2 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford 2:04.3 3 596 3224659
3 Stephen Bates U20 Herts Phoenix 2:05.0 2 579 aw 3131018
4 Sam Atkins U20 Havering AC 2:06.7 1 541 3291197
Men's B 800m
1 Matthew Grindrod U17 Eastbourne Rovers 2:04.0 4 603 aw 3512042
2 Ben Smith U17 Ashford 2:08.2 3 508 aw 3459804
3 Gavin Watts SM Havering AC 2:09.4 2 483 3012269
4 Alex Macauley SM Herts Phoenix 2:16.1 1 356 2942385
Men's A 1500m
1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:16.4 4 603 aw 2779126
2 Vincenzo Masullo SM Herts Phoenix 4:18.7 3 579 aw 3691230
3 James Stewart U20 Havering AC 4:19.1 2 575 aw 3020818
4 Harrison Tremain U20 Ashford 4:23.5 1 531 aw 3660199
Men's B 1500m
1 Peter Townsend SM Herts Phoenix 4:21.2 4 554 2695078
2 Will Perry U20 Ashford 4:27.1 3 497 3294860
3 Kieran O'Hara U20 Havering AC 4:28.1 2 488 3372705
4 Matthew Grindrod U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4:31.2 1 460 aw 3512042
Men's A 3000m
1 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford 9:07.8 4 655 aw 3224661
2 Vincenzo Masullo SM Herts Phoenix 9:17.4 3 609 aw 3691230
3 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 9:27.6 2 561 aw 3183226
4 Gavin Watts SM Havering AC 9:31.2 1 544 3012269
Men's B 3000m
1 Oliver Prior U20 Ashford 9:13.2 4 629 aw 3498106
2 Peter Townsend SM Herts Phoenix 9:19.1 3 600 aw 2695078
3 Matt Southam SM Eastbourne Rovers 10:42.8 2 272 2673910
4 Graham Hogun M40 Havering AC 10:52.9 1 241 2724776
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 15.6 4 788 aw 3236735
2 Karl Tucker U23 Havering AC 16.9 3 650 aw 2971936
3 Peter Davey M40 Ashford 17.4 2 601 aw 2774520
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 21.6 4 260 3255151
2 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford 22.8 3 187 2774556
Men's A 400mH
1 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford 66.4 4 486 2774556
2 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 67.1 3 467 3145825
3 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 67.1 2 467 3240247
Men's B 400mH
1 Jonathan Hobbs SM Ashford 73.1 4 319 2774554
2 Laurie Hughes SM Eastbourne Rovers 81.0 3 165 3288501
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 10:34.3 4 621 aw 3240247
2 Peter Townsend SM Herts Phoenix 11:05.6 3 523 2695078
3 Jonathan Hobbs SM Ashford 11:16.2 2 491 2774554
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 11:38.3 4 430 3183226
Men's A High Jump
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.86 4 720 aw 3236735
2 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford 1.80 3 671 aw 3224609
3 Jamal Thomas U17 Havering AC 1.75 2 630 aw 3706211
4 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 1.33 1 282 2978242
Men's B High Jump
1 Matt Smiley SM Ashford 1.75 4 630 aw 2774598
2 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 1.60 3 506 3145825
3 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 1.50 2 423 0
4 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 1.01 1 9 2660886
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Alfie Gilby U17 Ashford 4.00 4 733 aw 3578989
2 Bryce Breen U17 Herts Phoenix 3.90 3 710 aw 3018933
3 Russell Weir SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.60 2 643 aw 2779185
4 Peter Brinton-Quinn U17 Havering AC 3.20 1 552 aw 3645971
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Elliott Breen U20 Herts Phoenix 3.80 4 688 aw 2960170
2 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.40 3 598 aw 3255151
3 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 3.40 2 598 aw 3401731
4 Stuart Tufton M60 Havering AC 2.80 1 460 aw 2724995
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 6.26 4   699 aw 3236735
2 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford 5.81 3   611 aw 3224609
3 Jamal Thomas U17 Havering AC 5.53 2   556 aw 3706211
4 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 4.05 1   274 2978242
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 5.44 4   539 2997839
2 Gabriel Ebra U20 Ashford 5.24 3   500 3790393
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford 13.10 4   761 aw 3224609
2 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 12.25 3   676 aw 2997839
3 Fraser Boston U23 Havering AC 10.78 2   522 3291195
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Gabriel Ebra U20 Ashford 12.41 4   692 aw 3790393
2 Liam Hennessey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 10.53 3   495 3658235
3 Karl Tucker U23 Havering AC 9.70 2   401 3271936
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 12.45 4 724 aw 3255151
2 Duane Jibunoh SM Havering AC 11.79 3 682 aw 3027875
3 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 11.47 2 660 aw 2660886
4 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 11.30 1 649 aw 3401731
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Sam Woodley U20 Herts Phoenix 11.04 4 631 aw 3535980
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 10.38 3 585 aw 3236735
3 Ben Roberts SM Ashford 9.65 2 532 3459095
4 Ed Brinton-Quinn U23 Havering AC 7.80 1 382 3372640
Men's A Discus
1 Sam Woodley U20 Herts Phoenix 47.60 4 821 aw 3535980
2 Duane Jibunoh SM Havering AC 46.64 3 808 aw 3027875
3 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 37.65 2 680 aw 3401731
4 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 34.75 1 635 aw 3236735
Men's B Discus
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 34.36 4 628 aw 3255151
2 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 32.30 3 595 aw 2660886
3 Ben Roberts SM Ashford 28.60 2 531 aw 3459095
4 Ed Brinton-Quinn U23 Havering AC 23.16 1 426 3372640
Men's A Hammer
1 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 40.47 4 654 aw 2660886
2 Keith Robinson M60 Havering AC 29.75 3 525 aw 2733747
3 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 29.54 2 522 aw 3255151
4 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 21.16 1 400 3401731
Men's B Hammer
1 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 33.34 4 571 aw 2978242
2 Kai Fletcher U20 Eastbourne Rovers 20.20 3 384 3283552
3 Ben Roberts SM Ashford 18.54 2 355 3459095
4 Ed Brinton-Quinn U23 Havering AC 17.98 1 345 3372640
Men's A Javelin
1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 49.41 4 717 aw 3401731
2 Duane Jibunoh SM Havering AC 48.49 3 705 aw 3027875
3 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 42.02 2 619 aw 3236735
4 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 33.94 1 504 2660886
Men's B Javelin
1 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford 41.33 4 609 aw 2751242
2 Liam Hennessey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 36.35 3 539 aw 3658235
3 Peter Brinton-Quinn U17 Havering AC 33.30 2 494 aw 3645971
4 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 26.61 1 389 2978242
Men's 4x100m
1 Eastbourne Rovers U20   44.0 4 578 aw
2 Ashford SM   46.5 3 375
3 Havering AC SM   47.1 2 334
Men's 4x400m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SM   3:39.3 4 406
2 Ashford SM   3:43.3 3 353
3 Havering AC SM   3:49.9 2 274
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Sophie Segun U23 Herts Phoenix 12.8 4 686 aw 3181127
2 Shania Martlew U17 Eastbourne Rovers 12.8 3 686 aw 3374166
3 Temie Ajayi U17 Havering AC 13.6 2 527 3755154
4 Alexandra Prickett U20 Ashford 14.0 1 457 3017926
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.5 4 546 3706112
2 Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U17 Ashford 14.8 3 334 3701781
3 Rachael Kerr SW Havering AC 14.9 2 320 2724817
4 Faye Ivory SW Herts Phoenix 15.3 1 268 3791799
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Molly Swingler U17 Eastbourne Rovers 26.8 4 626 aw 3371490
2 Ella Saxby U17 Ashford 27.9 3 527 3431376
3 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 28.6 2 470 3031978
4 Faye Ivory SW Herts Phoenix 32.1 1 243 3791799
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Shania Martlew U17 Eastbourne Rovers 27.1 4 598 aw 3374166
2 Alexandra Prickett U20 Ashford 29.6 3 396 3017926
3 Rachael Kerr SW Havering AC 30.2 2 355 2724817
4 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 31.0 1 304 2811921
Women's A 400m
1 Deborah Martin SW Ashford 58.7 4 732 aw 2911794
2 Rose Chaplin U17 Eastbourne Rovers 61.4 3 628 aw 3512046
3 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 64.5 2 520 aw 3031978
4 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 76.7 1 200 2811921
Women's B 400m
1 Mia O'Hara U17 Eastbourne Rovers 64.2 4 530 aw 3374165
2 Ella Saxby U17 Ashford 65.6 3 485 3431376
3 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 68.1 2 409 2724680
Women's A 800m
1 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 2:39.0 4 439 3154637
2 Clare Davies SW Havering AC 2:46.7 3 346 3106917
3 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 2:58.5 2 225 3670275
Women's B 800m
1 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 2:56.2 4 247 3590425
Women's A 1500m
1 Jessica Mitchell U20 Havering AC 4:38.4 4 797 aw 3209572
2 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 5:42.2 3 356 3154637
3 Rebecca Dyer W35 Ashford 7:10.0 2 37 3537075
Women's B 1500m
1 Ginte Bailey SW Havering AC 5:16.3 4 514 3646791
2 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 6:10.7 3 216 3590425
3 Isabel Dickinson SW Ashford 7:23.5 2 17 2774525
Women's A 5000m
1 Lottie Rowedder U20 Herts Phoenix 18:52.5 4 674 aw 3369666
2 Ginte Bailey SW Havering AC 19:17.4 3 627 aw 3646791
3 Rebecca Dyer W35 Ashford 23:38.2 2 233 3537075
Women's B 5000m
1 Claire Davies SW Havering AC 21:50.3 4 374 3106197
2 Isabel Dickinson SW Ashford 26:01.8 3 95 2774525
3 Sarah Gaynor W55 Herts Phoenix 27:06.9 2 52 2679601
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 14.8 4 830 aw 2725000
2 Laura Armorgie U23 Herts Phoenix 16.0 3 708 aw 2814364
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 18.6 2 474 2779160
4 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 19.4 1 411 3670275
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Mayi Hughes U20 Havering AC 17.1 4 604 aw 3132911
2 Alexandra Prickett U20 Ashford 19.2 3 426 3017926
3 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 23.0 2 178 3590425
4 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 25.5 1 69 2811921
Women's A 400mH
1 Felicity Clark SW Havering AC 67.0 4 721 aw 2829555
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 69.1 3 664 aw 2779160
3 Faith Cox U20 Ashford 74.4 2 528 aw 3127407
4 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 91.0 1 188 2811921
Women's B 400mH
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 71.4 4 603 aw 2667112
2 Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U17 Ashford 80.4 3 390 3701781
3 Nina Elliott U17 Eastbourne Rovers 82.1 2 353 3574242
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 6:18.7 4 489 aw 3154637
2 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 6:40.8 3 407 aw 3670275
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 7:04.2 4 328 2779160
Women's A High Jump
1 Deborah Martin SW Ashford 1.73 4 885 aw 2911794
2 Laura Armorgie U23 Herts Phoenix 1.70 3 852 aw 2814364
3 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 1.50 2 638 aw 2725000
4 Molly Swingler U17 Eastbourne Rovers 1.50 1 638 aw 3371490
Women's B High Jump
1 Sally Cowler U23 Herts Phoenix 1.60 4 745 aw 2814365
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 1.50 3 638 aw 3031582
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.45 2 585 2779160
4 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 1.30 1 424 2667112
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Erin Breen U23 Herts Phoenix 3.00 4 668 aw 2814420
2 Laura Ann Henderson SW Ashford 3.00 3 668 aw 2899762
3 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 1.85 2 350 2724680
4 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.85 1 350 2793808
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Grace Pittman U17 Ashford 2.80 4 615 aw 3380401
2 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 1.85 3 350 2667112
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Mayi Hughes U20 Havering AC 5.19 4   739 aw 3132911
2 Sally Cowler U23 Herts Phoenix 4.93 3   676 aw 2814365
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 4.60 2   598 2779160
4 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 4.51 1   577 3670275
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4.12 4   485 3706112
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 4.09 3   478 3031582
3 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 3.78 2   406 2811921
4 Georgia Woodburn U20 Havering AC 3.55 1   354 3145829
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Mayi Hughes U20 Havering AC 12.08 4   870 aw 3132911
2 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford 11.10 3   763 aw 3134935
3 Sally Cowler U23 Herts Phoenix 10.78 2   728 aw 2814365
4 Mia O'Hara U17 Eastbourne Rovers 9.42 1   576 aw 3374165
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 9.30 4   562 2667112
2 Yasmin Sadler-Reeves U17 Ashford 8.93 3   519 3701781
3 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 8.72 2   495 2811921
4 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 7.94 1   403 2793808
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Chimdi Okpalauko U20 Havering AC 11.20 4 765 aw 3447905
2 Sophie Segun U23 Herts Phoenix 9.37 3 645 aw 3181127
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 7.86 2 534 2779160
4 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford 6.98 1 463 3670275
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Phillipa Gill U20 Havering AC 10.06 4 692 aw 3260352
2 Sally Cowler U23 Herts Phoenix 8.37 3 573 aw 2814365
3 Bethany Hawkins U20 Eastbourne Rovers 7.57 2 511 3389877
4 Faith Cox U20 Ashford 6.75 1 443 3127407
Women's A Discus
1 Chimdi Okpalauko U20 Havering AC 28.99 4 657 aw 3447905
2 Eleanor Moss U23 Herts Phoenix 19.26 3 485 2940804
3 Emilie Knights-Toomer  U20 Ashford 17.29 2 442 3224646
4 Emma Jarvis SW Eastbourne Rovers 16.19 1 416 0
Women's B Discus
1 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 22.17 4 542 2724680
2 Clare Johnson SW Eastbourne Rovers 16.00 3 411 3515712
3 Grace Pittman U17 Ashford 15.04 2 386 3380401
4 Sally Cowler U23 Herts Phoenix 11.46 1 274 2814365
Women's A Hammer
1 Bethany Hawkins U20 Eastbourne Rovers 30.06 4 604 aw 3389877
2 Phillipa Gill U20 Havering AC 29.02 3 589 aw 3260352
3 Eleanor Moss U23 Herts Phoenix 18.07 2 413 2940804
4 Emilie Knights-Toomer  U20 Ashford 16.14 1 376 3224646
Women's B Hammer
1 Angela Morgan W55 Eastbourne Rovers 20.17 4 451 2660502
2 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 18.80 3 427 2724680
3 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 14.11 2 334 3031582
4 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 6.12 1 80 2811921
Women's A Javelin
1 Emilie Knights-Toomer  U20 Ashford 36.01 4 755 aw 3224646
2 Eleanor Moss U23 Herts Phoenix 28.37 3 648 aw 2940804
3 Jemma Pemberton SW Havering AC 26.75 2 623 aw 3000973
4 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 26.74 1 623 aw 2779160
Women's B Javelin
1 Georgia Woodburn U20 Havering AC 24.69 4 590 3145829
2 Faith Cox U20 Ashford 20.33 3 513 3127407
3 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 17.65 2 460 2793808
4 Abigail Tobin SW Herts Phoenix 9.65 1 243 2811921
Women's 4x100m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SW   51.4 4 577 aw
2 Havering AC SW   52.7 3 512
3 Ashford SW   53.7 2 464
4 Herts Phoenix SW   54.9 1 408
Women's 4x400m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SW   NTT 4
2 Havering AC SW   4:15.8 3 540
3 Ashford SW   4:45.0 2 309
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 1 Harrison Tremain U20 Ashford 2:04.8 aw 3660199
800 2 Matthew Hambrook U20 Ashford 2:07.8 3776492
HJ 1 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford 1.60 3224661
100 1 Steven Lee U20 Eastbourne Rovers 12.1
100 2 Laurie Hughes SM Eastbourne Rovers 13.1 3288501
100 3 Jahziah Williams T37 U20 Eastbourne Rovers 13.1
100 4 Barry Morris M60 Eastbourne Rovers 13.4 aw
400 1 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 55.7
LJ 1 Matt Smiley SM Ashford 5.67 2774598
200 1 Laurie Hughes SM Eastbourne Rovers 26.7 3288501
200 2 Barry Morris M60 Eastbourne Rovers 27.2 aw
200 3 Jahziah Williams T37 U20 Eastbourne Rovers 27.7
DT Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford 23.40 3224659
PV 1 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford 3.40 aw 2751242
PV 2  Luke Williams SM Ashford 3.40 aw 2781748
PV 3 Wayne Martin M55 Eastbourne Rovers 2.60 aw
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ 1 Laura Wrenwickens U17 Ashford 3.30 3633019
100 1 Harriet Armstrong(u15) SW Eastbourne Rovers 13.1 aw
100 2 Mia O'Hara U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.5 3374165
100 3 Joanna Morgan U23 Eastbourne Rovers 15.0
100 4 Laura Wrenwickens U17 Ashford 15.1 3633019
100 5 Emma Jarvis SW Eastbourne Rovers 15.7
SPW 1 Esme Campbell Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 8.16 aw
SPW 2 Claire Johnson SW Eastbourne Rovers 6.49
SPW 3 Sian Heather SW Eastbourne Rovers 5.19
JTW 1 Phillipa Gill U20 Havering AC 25.13 aw 3260352
JTW 2 Claire Johnson SW Eastbourne Rovers 17.09
200 1 Harriet Armstrong(u15) SW Eastbourne Rovers 27.9
200 2 Laura Wrenwickens U17 Ashford 30.6 3633019
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Discus 1 Sam Woodley U20 Herts Phoenix 47.60 821
Discus 2 Duane Jibunoh SM Havering AC 46.64 808
800m 1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 1:56.3 803
110mH 1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 15.6 788
200m 1 Bailey Wright U20 Eastbourne Rovers 22.2 777
100m 1 Bailey Wright U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11.0 769
Women
High Jump 1 Deborah Martin SW Ashford 1.73 885
Triple Jump 1 Mayi Hughes U20 Havering AC 12.08 870
High Jump 2 Laura Armorgie U23 Herts Phoenix 1.70 852
100mH 1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 14.8 830
1500m 1 Jessica Mitchell U20 Havering AC 4:38.4 797
Shot 1 Chimdi Okpalauko U20 Havering AC 11.20 765