Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 1 -  Ipswich - 14 April 2018
Team Score
1 Ipswich   228 I
2 Ryston Runners   185.5 R
3 Havering AC   179 H
4 London Heathside   176.5 L
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Lewis Baiey U23 Havering AC 11.0 4 769 aw 3291193
2 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 11.2 3 705 aw 2954153
3 Jay Gibson SM Ipswich 11.4 2 644 aw 3266320
4 Simon Carty SM Ryston Runners 11.7 1 560 3035883
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Cameron Bailey U20 Ipswich 11.2 4 705 aw 3481987
2 Ayo Akingbenin SM Havering AC 11.4 3 644 aw 3440522
3 Ashley Braithwaite U23 London Heathside 11.7 2 560 3593977
4 Robert Macqueen U17 Ryston Runners 12.0 1 482 aw 3084607
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Lewis Baiey U23 Havering AC 22.7 4 701 aw 3291193
2 Cameron Bailey U20 Ipswich 23.5 3 588 aw 3481987
3 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 23.6 2 575 2954153
4 Simon Carty SM Ryston Runners 24.9 1 418 3035883
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ayo Akingbenin SM Havering AC 23.4 4 602 aw 3440522
2 Ashley Braithwaite U23 London Heathside 24.5 3 463 3593977
3 Robert Macqueen  U17 Ryston Runners 24.5 2 463 aw 3084607
4 Oliver Miller U20 Ipswich 24.6 1 451 3545596
Men's A 400m
1 Joshua Hulse U20 Ipswich 50.2 4 751 aw 3428899
2 Luke Gray U20 London Heathside 51.0 3 704 aw 2997566
3 Matthew Agnimel U20 Havering AC 52.9 2 599 aw 3003853
4 Adam Matthews SM Ryston Runners 60.8 1 265 3238857
Men's B 400m
1 Fraser Boston SM Havering AC 51.2 4 692 aw 3291195
2 Jake Greenleaf U20 Ipswich 52.0 3 648 aw 3031662
3 David Fallon SM London Heathside 59.6 2 305 3554128
4 Toby Legh-Hayton U17 Ryston Runners 63.7 1 179 3756065
Men's A 800m
1 James O'Neill SM Ryston Runners 2:06.1 4 554 2752678
2 Tom Fancett SM London Heathside 2:08.0 3 512 3227114
3 Samuel Atkins U20 Havering AC 2:09.4 2 483 3291197
4 Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 2:10.6 1 458 3463001
Men's B 800m
1 Charlie Wakefield U17 Ryston Runners 2:07.6 4 521 aw 3033735
2 Freddy Keefe SM Havering AC 2:11.5 3 441 2724812
3 Samuel Stevens U17 Ipswich 2:13.8 2 397 3300820
4 John Flahive M50 London Heathside 2:22.3 1 259 2677286
Men's A 1500m
1 James O'Neill SM Ryston Runners 4:27.6 4 492 2752678
2 Tom Fancett SM London Heathside 4:30.6 3 465 3227114
3 Samuel Atkins U20 Havering AC 4:31.8 2 455 3291197
4 Jack Grady U20 Ipswich 4:31.8 1 455 3463001
Men's B 1500m
1 Samuel Stevens U17 Ipswich 4:38.4 4 399 3300820
2 Toby Legh-Hayton U17 Ryston Runners 4:52.4 3 295 3756065
3 David Fallon SM London Heathside 5:15.5 2 163 3554128
Men's A 5000m
1 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 15:25.5 4 739 aw 3285540
2 Alex Tripp U20 Ipswich 16:34.2 3 552 aw 3428892
3 Adam Matthews SM Ryston Runners 16:35.2 2 549 aw 3238857
4 Steve Rand M45 Havering AC 17:03.8 1 479 2724922
Men's B 5000m
1 Chris Balmer SM Ryston Runners 16:59.3 4 490 2999506
2 Jonathan Litchfield SM London Heathside 19:16.1 3 213 3400822
3 Stephen Hicks M55 Ipswich 19:20.5 2 206 2912013
4 Tony Collins SM Havering AC 20:16.2 1 126 2724715
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Karl Tucker U23 Havering AC 16.9 4 650 aw 2971936
2 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich 17.7 3 572 aw 2658040
3 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 21.7 2 253 2781825
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 22.3 1 216 3227910
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 20.6 4 329 2905563
2 Ben Rayner U20 Ryston Runners 22.1 3 228 3696542
3 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 22.4 2 210 2832333
Men's A 400mH
1 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich 63.9 4 556 aw 2658040
2 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 67.2 3 464 2781825
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 68.0 2 443 3227910
4 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 68.0 1 443 3145825
Men's B 400mH
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 66.0 4 497 2666518
2 Teddy Ntuli U17 Ipswich 66.4 3 486 3592900
3 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 95.8 2 10 2795078
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Matthew Snowdon U20 Ipswich 6:46.2 4 643 aw 3132439
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 7:22.1 3 462 2666518
3 John Flahive M50 London Heathside 7:56.8 2 317 2677286
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 7:29.4 4 429 2781825
2 Mark Davis SM Ipswich 7:39.9 3 384 2818922
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 8:47.2 2 157 3227910
Men's A High Jump
1 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 1.88 4 737 aw 3478103
2 Errol Thompson SM Ipswich 1.80 3 671 aw 2832412
3 Ben Rayner U20 Ryston Runners 1.75 2 630 aw 3696542
4 David Fallon SM London Heathside 1.55 1 465 3554128
Men's B High Jump
1 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 1.70 4 589 2685509
2 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 1.65 3 547 2832333
3 Karl Tucker U23 Havering AC 1.60 2 506 2971936
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 3.10 4 529 aw 2666518
2 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 2.90 3 483 2724676
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.70 2 436 3227910
4 Ian Ling M45 Ipswich 2.30 1 342 2658050
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Peter Brinton-Quinn SM Havering AC 2.70 4 436 3645971
2 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 2.10 3 294 2832333
3 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 2.10 2 294 2781901
4 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 1.90 1 244 2795078
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 6.68 4   782 aw 3478103
2 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 6.12 3   671 aw 3126707
3 Jaaziel Kajoba U20 Ipswich 6.05 2   658 aw 3291097
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 5.55 1   560 2685509
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Teddy Ntuli U17 Ipswich 5.53 4   556 aw 3592900
2 Ben Rayner U20 Ryston Runners 5.49 3   549 3696542
3 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 5.19 2   491 aw 2749014
4 Matthew Agnimel U20 Havering AC 4.99 1   452 3003853
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Teddy Ntuli U17 Ipswich 12.34 4   685 aw 3592900
2 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 11.67 3   617 3126707
3 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 11.52 2   601 2685509
4 Fraser Boston SM Havering AC 11.28 1   576 3291195
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 11.49 4   598 2905563
2 Paul Harrison M50 Ryston Runners 11.44 3   593 aw 2743274
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 11.08 4 634 aw 3126707
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 9.72 3 537 2666518
3 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 9.21 2 498 3207875
4 Kieron Sadler U20 Ipswich 8.99 1 481 3138104
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 10.04 4 561 aw 2749014
2 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 8.86 3 471 2781825
3 Don Baker U20 Ipswich 8.56 2 447 3403759
4 Karl Tucker U23 Havering AC 7.97 1 397 2971936
Men's A Discus
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 33.91 4 621 aw 2666518
2 Oliver Graham U20 Ipswich 30.72 3 568 aw 3481992
3 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 30.56 2 565 aw 2749014
4 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 25.80 1 479 3027875
Men's B Discus
1 Archie Cleverley U17 Ipswich 29.83 4 553 aw 3537270
2 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 26.01 3 483 2781825
3 Kevin White SM Havering AC 22.53 2 413 2725016
4 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 22.25 1 407 3000452
Men's A Hammer
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 34.54 4 585 aw 2666518
2 Michael Davis SM Ipswich 31.03 3 542 aw 2728304
3 Keith Robinson M60 Havering AC 30.72 2 538 aw 2733747
4 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 19.71 1 376 3000452
Men's B Hammer
1 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 27.87 4 500 aw 2781825
2 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 21.63 3 408 2832333
3 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 18.99 2 363 2724676
4 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 15.60 1 299 2795078
Men's A Javelin
1 Don Baker U20 Ipswich 56.21 4 802 aw 3403759
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 46.41 3 678 aw 2666518
3 Sam Harrison SM Havering AC 45.46 2 665 aw 2724768
4 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 38.60 1 571 aw 2905563
Men's B Javelin
1 Kieron Sadler U20 Ipswich 52.11 4 751 aw 3138104
2 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 35.34 3 524 2724676
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 35.10 2 521 3227910
4 Archie Bell U17 Ryston Runners 31.54 1 468 aw 3695244
Men's 4x100m
1 Havering AC SM   44.0 4 578 aw
2 Ipswich SM   44.7 3 516
3 London Heathside SM   46.2 2 397
4 Ryston Runners SM   47.6 1 301
Men's 4x400m
1 Ipswich SM   3:37.2 4 435
2 Havering AC SM   3:37.3 3 433
3 London Heathside SM   3:45.5 2 326
4 Ryston Runners SM   3:51.2 1 260
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Hannah James SW Ipswich 12.6 4 730 aw 3132836
2 Jade Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 12.8 3 686 aw 3403248
3 Pauline Le Tacon SW London Heathside 13.6 2 527 3745692
4 Jess Boxall U17 Ryston Runners 13.7 1 509 3700719
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Chantelle Kilpatrick SW Ipswich 13.0 4 644 aw 2943785
2 Olatomiwa Sanwo U20 Havering AC 13.8 3 492 3572972
3 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 13.8 2 492 3515406
4 Alisha Abodude SW London Heathside 13.9 1 474 3189534
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Georgina Malster SW Ipswich 25.4 4 768 aw 2713024
2 Jade Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 26.0 3 705 aw 3403248
3 Thea Howiett U17 Ryston Runners 26.9 2 617 aw 2969384
4 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 27.5 1 562 3115994
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Eldece Emery U20 Ipswich 26.0 4 705 aw 3278314
2 Elena Susana SW London Heathside 28.5 3 478 3752385
3 Jess Boxall U17 Ryston Runners 29.3 2 417 3700719
4 Rachel Kerr SW Havering AC 30.6 1 329 2724817
Women's A 400m
1 Georgina Malster SW Ipswich 58.5 4 740 aw 2713024
2 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 63.6 3 551 aw 3180780
3 Jess Boxall U17 Ryston Runners 66.7 2 450 3700719
4 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 68.4 1 400 2724680
Women's B 400m
1 Chloe Godbold SW Ipswich 63.2 4 564 aw 2972670
2 Elena Susana SW London Heathside 64.5 3 520 3752385
3 Mai Loram U17 Ryston Runners 71.6 2 314 3535316
4 Rachel Kerr SW Havering AC 74.5 1 246 2724817
Women's A 800m
1 Georgina Russell U20 Ipswich 2:24.7 4 644 aw 3558338
2 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 2:28.1 3 591 3022411
3 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 2:28.3 2 588 3594386
4 Amy Baggs U20 Havering AC 2:30.0 1 563 2835528
Women's B 800m
1 Katie Challinor U17 Ipswich 2:29.9 4 565 aw 3465754
2 Ella Conlon U17 London Heathside 2:31.4 3 543 3180751
3 Mel Reed W35 Ryston Runners 2:31.4 2 543 3258350
4 Georgia Phillips U20 Havering AC 2:48.7 1 324 3515820
Women's A 1500m
1 Kate O'Neill U20 Havering AC 4:43.5 4 755 aw 3132929
2 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 5:09.8 3 558 3022411
3 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 5:15.4 2 520 3594386
4 Katie Challinor U17 Ipswich 5:18.2 1 501 3465754
Women's B 1500m
1 Ginte Bailey SW Havering AC 5:14.1 4 529 3646791
2 Eilidh Wagstaff SW London Heathside 5:17.5 3 506 3292748
3 Lily Woodruff U20 Ipswich 5:19.8 2 491 3462998
4 Mai Loram U17 Ryston Runners 5:56.4 1 282 3535316
Women's A 3000m
1 Holly Fisher U17 Ipswich 10:55.2 4 609 aw 3445870
2 Ginte Bailey SW Havering AC 10:57.9 3 600 aw 3646791
3 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 11:13.8 2 547 aw 3022411
4 Eilidh Wagstaff SW London Heathside 11:19.1 1 530 aw 3292748
Women's B 3000m
1 Sophie Rand U20 Havering AC 10:59.1 4 596 aw 3132936
2 Alice Goodwin SW Ipswich 11:48.3 3 441 3033686
3 Rosie Booth U17 Ryston Runners 11:54.8 2 423 aw 3348590
4 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 12:18.0 1 359 3431448
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 14.7 4 841 aw 2725000
2 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 19.4 3 411 3603605
3 Gabrielle Clare U20 Ryston Runners 21.1 2 290 3422467
4 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 22.3 1 216 2678932
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 17.4 4 577 aw 2667112
2 Isabella Keeley U20 Ipswich 17.5 3 568 aw 3291095
3 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 21.3 2 277 3656492
4 Mel Reed W35 Ryston Runners 23.5 1 152 3258350
Women's A 400mH
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 71.1 4 611 aw 2667112
2 Isabella Keeley U20 Ipswich 73.6 3 548 aw 3291095
3 Kim Butler SW London Heathside 105.0 2 21 3265164
4 Gabrielle Clare U20 Ryston Runners 105.5 1 18 3422467
Women's B 400mH
1 Anna McAllister U20 London Heathside 88.3 4 234 3573863
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 96.4 3 108 2781838
3 Rachel Kerr SW Havering AC 104.3 2 26 2724817
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 8:25.3 4 447 aw 3022411
2 Genevieve Weston SW London Heathside 8:45.6 3 374 aw 2793513
3 Holly Aston U23 Ipswich 10:16.8 2 130 3358011
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Mel Reed W35 Ryston Runners 8:33.8 4 415 3258350
2 Chiara Borg SW London Heathside 9:16.8 3 275 3703699
3 Mandy Godbold W50 Ipswich 11:14.7 2 43 3292824
Women's A High Jump
1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 1.55 4 692 aw 2725000
2 Holly Aston U23 Ipswich 1.50 3 638 aw 3358011
3 Anna McAllister U20 London Heathside 1.40 2 531 3573863
4 Mel Reed W35 Ryston Runners 1.20 1 318 3258350
Women's B High Jump
1 Morgan Frost U17 Ipswich 1.45 4 585 aw 3387755
2 Keturah Christie U20 Havering AC 1.45 3 585 3647376
3 Genevieve Weston SW London Heathside 1.15 2 265 2793513
4 Gabrielle Clare U20 Ryston Runners 1.10 1 212 3422467
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 2.30 4 478 aw 3564405
2 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 2.00 3 393 aw 2667112
3 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 1.90 2 364 2678932
4 Mel Reed W35 Ryston Runners 1.10 1 117 3258350
Women's B Pole Vault
1= Genevieve Weston SW London Heathside 1.10 3.5 117 2793513
1= Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 1.10 3.5 117 2781838
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chantelle Kilpatrick SW Ipswich 5.21 4   743 aw 2943785
2 Jade Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 5.09 3   715 aw 3403248
3 Thea Howiett U17 Ryston Runners 4.90 2   669 aw 2969384
4 Pauline Le Tacon SW London Heathside 4.52 1   579 3745692
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 4.21 4   506 3603605
2 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 4.14 3   490 3515406
3 Morgan Frost U17 Ipswich 4.11 2   483 3387755
4 Elizabeth Adams U20 Havering AC 3.60 1   365 3159264
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Olatomiwa Sanwo U20 Havering AC 10.14 4   657 aw 3572972
2 Charlie Moore U17 Ipswich 9.38 3   571 aw 3291099
3 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 9.30 2   562 aw 3515406
4 Pauline Le Tacon SW London Heathside 8.31 1   447 3745692
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Florence Gardner U17 Ipswich 8.75 4   498 3272965
2 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 7.87 3   394 3603605
3 Gabrielle Clare U20 Ryston Runners 7.67 2   370 3422467
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Alexandrea Adeniji U17 Havering AC 11.33 4 773 aw 3669804
2 Gemma Ramsey U20 Ipswich 9.19 3 632 aw 3117323
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 8.96 2 616 aw 3115994
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 7.20 1 481 2781838
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Chimdi Okpalauko U20 Havering AC 10.37 4 712 aw 3447905
2 Faye Alexander U17 Ipswich 7.35 3 493 aw 3292818
3 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 6.34 2 406 3515406
4 Kim Butler SW London Heathside 4.47 1 199 3265164
Women's A Discus
1 Alexandrea Adeniji U17 Havering AC 33.10 4 716 aw 3669804
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 30.82 3 684 aw 3115994
3 Carmen Alexander U17 Ipswich 22.91 2 556 aw 3359105
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 17.21 1 440 2781838
Women's B Discus
1 Hannah Grubb U20 Ipswich 18.06 4 459 3128089
2 Chimdi Okpalauko U20 Havering AC 17.57 3 448 3447905
3 Marlene Simmonds W60 Ryston Runners 16.75 2 429 aw 2781826
4 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 13.46 1 341 3656492
Women's A Hammer
1 Faye Alexander U17 Ipswich 28.63 4 584 aw 3292818
2 Alexandrea Adeniji U17 Havering AC 25.03 3 530 aw 3669804
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 23.98 2 514 3115994
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 17.49 1 402 2781838
Women's B Hammer
1 Hannah Grubb U20 Ipswich 27.99 4 575 aw 3128089
2 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 19.56 3 440 2724680
3 Elena Susana SW London Heathside 15.91 2 371 3752385
4 Marlene Simmonds W60 Ryston Runners 14.63 1 345 2781826
Women's A Javelin
1 Gemma Ramsey U20 Ipswich 37.02 4 768 aw 3117323
2 Thea Howiett U17 Ryston Runners 26.86 3 625 aw 2969384
3 Georgia Woodburn U20 Havering AC 25.96 2 610 aw 3145829
4 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 19.47 1 497 3623203
Women's B Javelin
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 21.15 4 528 2667112
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 19.20 3 491 2781838
3 Holly Aston U23 Ipswich 19.02 2 488 3358011
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 13.39 1 360 3564405
Women's 4x100m
1 Ipswich SW   50.2 4 641 aw
2 Havering AC SW   52.9 3 502
3 London Heathside SW   53.6 2 468
4 Ryston Runners SW   58.3 1 267
Women's 4x400m
1 London Heathside SW   4:16.9 4 531
2 Ipswich SW   4:19.2 3 511
3 Havering AC SW   4:25.5 2 458
4 Ryston Runners SW   5:00.4 1 209
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Karl Tucker U20 Havering AC 11.4 aw 2971936
100 2 Tersharn Smith U20 Ipswich 11.5 aw 3670143
100 3 T J Robinson U20 Ipswich 12.3 3663988
100 4 Ajani  SM London Heathside 12.6
100 5 Errol Thompson SM Ipswich 29.5 2832412
400 3 Oliver Miller U20 Ipswich 55.7 3545596
200 1 Fraser Boston  U20 Havering AC 23.4 aw 3291195
200 2 Jordan Stevenson U20 Ipswich 23.5 aw 3358012
200 3 Mark Ferniz SM Ipswich 23.7 3181734
200 4 Jaaziel Kajoba U20 Ipswich 25.5 3291097
200 1 Tersharn Smith U20 Ipswich 24.3 3670143
200 2 Oscar Hunt U17 Ipswich 24.8 3645729
200 3 Ajani  SM London Heathside 26.2
200 4 Isaac Holmes U20 Ipswich 26.6 3130705
1500 8 Mark Godbold M50 Ipswich 5:46.9 3506795
4x100 5 - SM Ipswich 54.5
SP Jonathan Adams  F35  4Kg SM Ipswich 11.40 aw 2754486
SP Archie Bell U17 Ryston Runners 8.03 aw 3696244
SP Thomas Godec SM London Heathside 7.19 3701162
DT Archie Bell U17 Ryston Runners 25.84 aw 3696244
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 5 Morgan Frost U17 Ipswich 14.2 3387755
100 1 Lanai Collis-Phillips U20 Ipswich 13.6 3398696
100 2 Christy Fraser U20 Ipswich 14.3 3112305
100 3 Georgia Battle U17 Ipswich 14.7 3243520
100 4 Rebecca Wing SW London Heathside 15.0 3742939
100 5 Yvonne Holmes W55 Ipswich 15.1 aw 2972680
100 5 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 14.2 3656492
400 1 Beatrice Green U17 Ipswich 59.9 aw 3249964
400 2 Keeley Whitlock SW Ipswich 67.5 2906731
400 3 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 68.3 2678932
400 4 Elizabeth Welbourne SW Ipswich 72.5 2713119
200 1 Beatrice Green U17 Ipswich 27.4 aw 3249964
200 2 Jasmine Cant U17 Ipswich 28.2 3243521
200 3 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 28.3 3180780
200 4 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 30.8 3656492
200 5 Rebecca Wing SW London Heathside 31.0 3742939
200 1 Keturah Christie U20 Havering AC 29.1 3647376
200 2 Keeley Whitlock SW Ipswich 29.2 2906731
200 3 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich 31.0 2678932
200 4 Georgia Battle U17 Ipswich 31.9 3243520
200 5 Chiara Borg SW London Heathside 38.1 3703699
1500 9 Carmen Alexander U17 Ipswich 6:06.1 3359105
1500 10 Justyna Senderwicz SW London Heathside 6:34.4 3741484
4x100 5 - SW London Heathside 59.4
LJ Georgia Woodburn U20 Havering AC 3.49 3145829
SPW Carmen Alexander U17 Ipswich 6.18 3359105
SPW Chiara Borg SW London Heathside 5.05 3703699
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Javelin 1 Don Baker U20 Ipswich 56.21 802
Long Jump 1 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 6.68 782
100m 1 Lewis Baiey U23 Havering AC 11.0 769
400m 1 Joshua Hulse U20 Ipswich 50.2 751
Javelin 1 Kieron Sadler U20 Ipswich 52.11 751
3/5000m 1 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 15:25.5 739
Women
100mH 1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 14.7 841
Shot 1 Alexandrea Adeniji U17 Havering AC 11.33 773
200m 1 Georgina Malster SW Ipswich 25.4 768
Javelin 1 Gemma Ramsey U20 Ipswich 37.02 768
1500m 1 Kate O'Neill U20 Havering AC 4:43.5 755
Long Jump 1 Chantelle Kilpatrick SW Ipswich 5.21 743