Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 1 -  Tonbridge - 14 April 2018
Team Score
1 Tonbridge AC   223 G
2 Eastbourne Rovers   199 E
3 Croydon Harriers   191 Z
4 St Albans   160 S
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Samir Williams U20 Croydon Harriers 10.7 4 871 aw 3597077
2 Jack Lennard  SM Tonbridge AC 10.8 3 836 aw 3647719
3 Bailey Wright U17 Eastbourne Rovers 10.8 2 836 aw 3553416
4 Ayo Byron U23 St Albans 11.7 1 560 3596804
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Derek Kinlock U17 Croydon Harriers 11.1 4 736 aw 3701771
2 Bryn Smith U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11.3 3 674 aw 3255149
3 Anton Bachorski U17 Tonbridge AC 11.3 2 674 aw 3428781
4 Daniel Aghanti U20 St Albans 12.0 1 482 3706290
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jack Lennard  SM Tonbridge AC 21.9 4 825 aw 3647719
2 Bailey Wright U17 Eastbourne Rovers 22.0 3 809 aw 3553416
3 Micah Francis-Dwyer U20 Croydon Harriers 22.1 2 793 aw 3596866
4 Luke Humbles U20 St Albans 23.4 1 602 aw 3306698
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Dylan Da Costa U20 Croydon Harriers 22.2 4 777 aw 3580168
2 Bryn Smith U20 Eastbourne Rovers 22.7 3 701 aw 3255149
3 Sam Jones U23 St Albans 23.3 2 615 aw 2811928
4 Henry Marshall U23 Tonbridge AC 23.5 1 588 3259735
Men's A 400m
1 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 50.3 4 745 aw 2905186
2 Moyo Sargent U20 Eastbourne Rovers 50.4 3 739 aw 3518476
3 Sam Jones U23 St Albans 51.4 2 681 aw 2811928
4 Ben Brooks U20 Tonbridge AC 56.7 1 419 2966080
Men's B 400m
1 Israel Ospina U17 Croydon Harriers 52.1 4 642 aw 3504597
2 Kai Fletcher U20 Eastbourne Rovers 52.3 3 631 aw 3283552
3 Luke Humbles U20 St Albans 52.9 2 599 aw 3306698
4 Rory Sturgeon  U17 Tonbridge AC 53.0 1 594 aw 3533074
Men's A 800m
1 Patrick Lucas U23 Croydon Harriers 1:57.1 4 780 aw 2976951
2 Sam Jones U23 St Albans 1:58.1 3 753 aw 2811928
3 Dan Seagrove  U20 Tonbridge AC 2:00.2 2 697 aw 3140429
4 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 2:02.4 1 641 aw 3240247
Men's B 800m
1 Matt Grindrod U17 Eastbourne Rovers 2:02.7 4 634 aw 3512042
2 Robbie Tambling U17 Croydon Harriers 2:08.2 3 508 aw 3229917
3 Charles Crick  U20 Tonbridge AC 2:09.5 2 481 2988916
4 Oliver Poulian SM St Albans 2:16.1 1 356 2833234
Men's A 1500m
1 James Puxty U20 Tonbridge AC 3:59.8 4 791 aw 3002557
2 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:01.5 3 771 aw 2779126
3 Phil Coales SM Croydon Harriers 4:22.6 2 540 3431834
4 George Withers SM St Albans 4:29.6 1 474 2833290
Men's B 1500m
1 Fraser  Gordon  U17 Tonbridge AC 4:17.8 4 588 aw 3185439
2 Tom Halling U23 St Albans 4:31.7 3 456 3701053
3 Robbie Tambling U17 Croydon Harriers 4:32.7 2 447 aw 3229917
4 Matt Grindrod U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4:34.7 1 430 aw 3512042
Men's A 5000m
1 Harry Paton  SM Tonbridge AC 15:35.2 4 711 aw 2713193
2 Ben Savill SM Croydon Harriers 15:35.6 3 709 aw 2826029
3 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 16:23.3 2 580 aw 3183226
4 George Withers SM St Albans 16:49.9 1 512 2833290
Men's B 5000m
1 Tom Cox SM Tonbridge AC 16:21.0 4 586 aw 2804676
2 Jake English SM Croydon Harriers 17:32.0 3 414 3126030
3 Mike Martin SM St Albans 17:55.2 2 364 3433375
4 Craig Razzel SM Eastbourne Rovers 19:49.0 1 163 3288501
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 15.3 4 821 aw 2967162
2 Ayo Byron U23 St Albans 15.7 3 777 aw 3596804
3 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 15.9 2 755 aw 3236735
4 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 25.2 1 77 2958842
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Daniel Aghanti U20 St Albans 20.1 4 366 3706290
2 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 20.2 3 358 2997839
Men's A 400mH
1 Sam Crick  U20 Tonbridge AC 59.4 4 695 aw 2988914
2 Daniel Aghanti U20 St Albans 63.3 3 574 aw 3706290
3 Steve Kasparis U20 Eastbourne Rovers 63.6 2 565 aw 3371482
4 Matt Pepper SM Croydon Harriers 66.2 1 491 3229878
Men's B 400mH
1 Craig Razzel SM Eastbourne Rovers 73.3 4 314 3288501
2 Ethan Peacock U17 St Albans 77.9 3 220 3700295
3 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 85.5 2 99 2958842
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sam Crick  U20 Tonbridge AC 6:35.2 4 704 aw 2988914
2 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 6:42.3 3 664 3240247
3 Andy Del Nevo M50 Croydon Harriers 7:59.4 2 307 2711103
4 Sebastian Rowe M45 St Albans 8:46.7 1 159 3519814
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Cox SM Tonbridge AC 6:56.5 4 587 2804676
2 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 8:03.8 3 291 2958842
3 Jimmy Pyle  SM Eastbourne Rovers 8:06.3 2 282 3582149
4 Andrew Maher M40 St Albans 9:43.9 1 47 2783348
Men's A High Jump
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 2.01 4 843 aw 2741670
2 Jack Ennis U17 Croydon Harriers 1.98 3 819 aw 3295315
3 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.80 2 671 aw 3236735
4 Sebastian Rowe M45 St Albans 1.45 1 382 3519814
Men's B High Jump
1 Lewis Swaby U17 Tonbridge AC 1.65 4 547 aw 3294573
2 Kai Fletcher U20 Eastbourne Rovers 1.60 3 506 3283552
3 Valentin Najorka U17 Croydon Harriers 1.45 2 382 3578695
4 Ethan Peacock U17 St Albans 1.45 1 382 3700295
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Russell Weir SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.80 4 688 aw 2779185
2 Felix Brooks  U17 Tonbridge AC 3.30 3 575 aw 3126395
3 Nick Walker M50 St Albans 2.90 2 483 aw 2906114
4 Andy Del Nevo M50 Croydon Harriers 2.10 1 294 2711103
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 3.10 4 529 aw 3236735
2 Daniel Smith U17 Tonbridge AC 2.90 3 483 aw 3154438
3 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 1.20 2 62 2833237
4 Valentin Najorka U17 Croydon Harriers 1.20 1 62 3578695
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 6.75 4   795 aw 2741670
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 6.05 3   658 aw 3236735
3 Jack Ennis U17 Croydon Harriers 5.74 2   597 aw 3295315
4 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 4.74 1   404 2833237
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 6.49 4   744 aw 2967162
2 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 5.59 3   568 aw 2997839
3 Ezra Rodriques U20 Croydon Harriers 5.54 2   558 3295312
4 Mike Martin SM St Albans 4.33 1   327 3433375
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 12.38 4   689 aw 2997839
2 Rory Sturgeon  U17 Tonbridge AC 12.26 3   677 aw 3533074
3 Ayo Byron U23 St Albans 12.20 2   671 aw 3596804
4 Israel Ospina U17 Croydon Harriers 11.46 1   595 aw 3504597
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 10.39 4   479 2905186
2 Liam Hennessey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 10.32 3   471 3658235
3 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 9.58 2   387 2833237
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 12.69 4 740 aw 2967162
2 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.63 3 671 aw 3255151
3 Alex Wiafe U20 Croydon Harriers 11.48 2 661 aw 3515983
4 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 10.39 1 586 aw 2833237
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 11.19 4 642 aw 2713221
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 10.97 3 627 aw 3236735
3 Nick Walker M50 St Albans 9.79 2 542 2906114
4 Tyrese Tendo U17 Croydon Harriers 6.67 1 272 aw 3670136
Men's A Discus
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 37.85 4 683 aw 3255151
2 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 36.84 3 667 aw 2741670
3 Nick Walker M50 St Albans 27.85 2 517 2906114
4 Tyrese Tendo U17 Croydon Harriers 25.73 1 478 aw 3670136
Men's B Discus
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 36.78 4 666 aw 3236735
2 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 32.33 3 595 aw 2713221
3 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 22.74 2 417 2833237
Men's A Hammer
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 34.13 4 580 aw 3255151
2 Nick Walker M50 St Albans 25.85 3 472 2906114
3 Peter Ebbage M55 Tonbridge AC 24.39 2 450 2713142
4 Chris King M60 Croydon Harriers 18.04 1 346 2958620
Men's B Hammer
1 Arjun Ghosh  U17 Tonbridge AC 22.73 4 425 aw 3439067
2 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 22.10 3 415 2833237
3 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 15.51 2 297 2997839
4 Tyrese Tendo U17 Croydon Harriers 11.80 1 210 aw 3670136
Men's A Javelin
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 53.48 4 768 aw 2741670
2 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans 47.68 3 694 aw 2833237
3 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 44.28 2 649 aw 3255151
4 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 31.66 1 469 2905186
Men's B Javelin
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 48.55 4 706 aw 2967162
2 Liam Hennessey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 37.55 3 556 aw 3658235
3 Nick Walker M50 St Albans 33.12 2 492 aw 2906114
4 Valentin Najorka U17 Croydon Harriers 25.25 1 366 aw 3578695
Men's 4x100m
1 Croydon Harriers SM   42.3 4 743 aw
2 Eastbourne Rovers SM   43.6 3 615 aw
3 Tonbridge AC SM   44.8 2 508
4 St Albans SM   50.5 1 147
Men's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge AC SM   3:26.2 4 606
2 Croydon Harriers SM   3:28.5 3 568
3 Eastbourne Rovers SM   3:44.0 2 344
4 St Albans SM   3:55.1 1 220
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Moriyo Aiyeola U23 Croydon Harriers 12.3 4 798 aw 3077688
2 Shania Martlew U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.1 3 624 aw 3374166
3 Jess Murphy  SW Tonbridge AC 13.1 2 624 aw 2801317
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Davina Ansah U17 Croydon Harriers 12.8 4 686 aw 3546165
2 Lucia Albertella U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.9 3 474 3512043
3 Megan Palmer  SW Tonbridge AC 13.9 2 474 2731901
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Kayla Bowley U17 Croydon Harriers 25.0 4 811 aw 3465927
2 Molly Swingler U17 Eastbourne Rovers 26.6 3 645 aw 3371490
3 Megan Palmer  SW Tonbridge AC 28.6 2 470 2731901
4 Eleanor Mcardle U20 St Albans 30.7 1 323 3581237
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Tosin Salami U20 Croydon Harriers 25.8 4 725 aw 3347887
2 Jess Murphy  SW Tonbridge AC 27.5 3 562 2801317
3 Lucia Albertella U17 Eastbourne Rovers 28.3 2 494 3512043
Women's A 400m
1 Rose Chaplin U17 Eastbourne Rovers 60.2 4 673 aw 3512046
2 Glalys Dacosta U17 Croydon Harriers 66.5 3 456 3557868
3 Goergia Robin U20 St Albans 70.5 2 342 3022050
4 Jessica O'Hara  U17 Tonbridge AC dnf   3123120
Women's B 400m
1 Mia O'Hara U17 Eastbourne Rovers 64.0 4 537 aw 3374165
2 Keira Stern U17 St Albans 64.6 3 517 aw 3305484
3 Lisa Knight W45 Tonbridge AC 68.8 2 389 aw 3669056
4 Chloe Howard U20 Croydon Harriers 72.7 1 287 3504592
Women's A 800m
1 Naomi Baker U23 St Albans 2:34.1 4 505 2956267
2 Katie Burgess  U17 Tonbridge AC 2:36.5 3 472 3126388
3 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 2:50.8 2 301 3266224
4 Nicola Meheran SW Croydon Harriers 3:01.0 1 203 3775994
Women's B 800m
1 Keira Stern U17 St Albans 2:23.6 4 661 aw 3305484
2 Jacqueline O'Reilly SW Tonbridge AC 2:34.9 3 494 3597228
3 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 2:38.8 2 442 3154637
4 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 3:02.4 1 191 2810479
Women's A 1500m
1 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 4:49.2 4 710 aw 2944543
2 Megan Steer SW St Albans 5:14.1 3 529 2833216
3 Jacqueline O'Reilly SW Tonbridge AC 5:23.5 2 467 3597228
4 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 5:39.9 1 369 3154637
Women's B 1500m
1 Caitlin Eckley U20 St Albans 5:31.8 4 416 3020984
2 Hannah Czarnowski U23 Tonbridge AC 5:52.0 3 304 2777963
3 Laura Marshall W40 Croydon Harriers 6:06.2 2 236 3775993
4 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 6:55.9 1 66 3515712
Women's A 3000m
1 Jessica Moore U20 Croydon Harriers 11:28.2 4 502 aw 3400554
2 Lauren Eckley U23 St Albans 12:26.4 3 337 3020983
3 Nina Ridge  W40 Tonbridge AC 13:09.8 2 235 3450681
Women's B 3000m
1 Anna Corby U23 Croydon Harriers 11:32.6 4 488 3446189
2 Naomi Baker U23 St Albans 11:56.9 3 417 2956267
3 Nicola Summerfield  U23 Tonbridge AC 12:51.0 2 277 3218202
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Simone Baxter  U23 Tonbridge AC 16.5 4 660 aw 2833672
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 18.0 3 525 aw 2779160
3 Eleanor Mcardle U20 St Albans 21.0 2 297 3581237
4 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 21.9 1 240 2944543
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 22.1 4 228 2807217
2 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 55.1 3 0 3347897
Women's A 400mH
1 Amy Taylor  U20 Tonbridge AC 68.6 4 677 aw 3404197
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 72.3 3 580 aw 2779160
3 Jennifer Beecroft SW Croydon Harriers 93.6 2 147 2709126
Women's B 400mH
1 Simone Baxter  U23 Tonbridge AC 75.1 4 511 2833672
2 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 102.4 3 41 2793808
3 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 130.9 2 0 3347897
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Elizabeth Heslop  U17 Tonbridge AC 8:52.7 4 350 aw 3399065
2 Hayley Harris SW Eastbourne Rovers 8:59.2 3 329 aw 3154637
3 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 10:24.3 2 116 3347897
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Hannah Czarnowski U23 Tonbridge AC 8:58.3 4 332 aw 2777963
2 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 10:40.9 3 88 2810479
3 Hayley Paige SW Eastbourne Rovers 12:50.3 2 0 2762004
Women's A High Jump
1 Amy Taylor  U20 Tonbridge AC 1.56 4 702 aw 3404197
2 Molly Swingler U17 Eastbourne Rovers 1.50 3 638 aw 3371490
3 Marcavia McCarthy U17 Croydon Harriers 1.30 2 424 3689803
4 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 1.25 1 371 2807217
Women's B High Jump
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.50 4 638 aw 2779160
2 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 1.45 3 585 3005887
3 Glalys Dacosta U17 Croydon Harriers 1.25 2 371 3557868
4 Sue Yeomans W60 St Albans 1.10 1 212 aw 2770838
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sue Yeomans W60 St Albans 2.40 4 506 aw 2770838
2 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.80 3 335 2793808
3 Angie Crush  SW Tonbridge AC 1.20 2 150 3659588
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 2.30 4 478 aw 2807217
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 5.08 4   712 aw 3545522
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 4.77 3   638 aw 2779160
3 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 4.68 2   617 aw 3005887
4 Eleanor Mcardle U20 St Albans 4.22 1   509 3581237
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Kayla Bowley U17 Croydon Harriers 4.89 4   667 aw 3465927
2 Meghan Watson  U23 Tonbridge AC 4.22 3   509 3523579
3 Cate Brooks U23 St Albans 4.20 2   504 2972356
4 Emma Jarvis SW Eastbourne Rovers 3.48 1   338 3667789
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 10.92 4   744 aw 3545522
2 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 9.02 3   530 aw 3266224
3 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 7.95 2   404 2807217
4 Nina Ridge  W40 Tonbridge AC 7.90 1   398 3450681
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Chloe Howard U20 Croydon Harriers 8.55 4   475 3504592
2 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 8.32 3   448 2793808
3 Cate Brooks U23 St Albans 7.67 2   370 2972356
4 Nicola Summerfield  SW Tonbridge AC 6.20 1   183 3218202
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Kirsty-Anne Ebbage U17 Tonbridge AC 9.50 4 654 aw 3116188
2 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 8.90 3 612 aw 2807217
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 7.96 2 542 2779160
4 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 7.95 1 541 3030228
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 9.45 4 650 aw 3005887
2 Cate Brooks U23 St Albans 8.52 3 584 aw 2972356
3 Esme Campbell-Marshall U17 Eastbourne Rovers 7.57 2 511 aw 3266224
4 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 5.09 1 278 3347897
Women's A Discus
1 Kirsty-Anne Ebbage U17 Tonbridge AC 33.72 4 725 aw 3116188
2 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 21.73 3 534 2807217
3 Emma Jarvis SW Eastbourne Rovers 15.59 2 401 3667789
4 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 13.38 1 339 3347897
Women's B Discus
1 Simone Baxter  U23 Tonbridge AC 18.25 4 464 2833672
2 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 14.18 3 363 3515712
3 Cate Brooks U23 St Albans 13.66 2 347 2972356
4 Linda Oxlade W60 Croydon Harriers 10.46 1 232 2711055
Women's A Hammer
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 36.71 4 692 aw 3030228
2 Kirsty-Anne Ebbage U17 Tonbridge AC 35.07 3 671 aw 3116188
3 Angela Morgan W55 Eastbourne Rovers 19.75 2 444 2660502
4 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 15.65 1 366 2807217
Women's B Hammer
1 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 23.97 4 514 aw 3005887
2 Sue Yeomans W60 St Albans 13.43 3 318 2770838
3 Miriam De Souza W45 Croydon Harriers 10.59 2 248 2810479
Women's A Javelin
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 33.99 4 728 aw 3030228
2 Eleanor Mcardle U20 St Albans 30.54 3 680 aw 3581237
3 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 29.12 2 659 aw 3005887
4 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 28.50 1 650 aw 2779160
Women's B Javelin
1 Jess Murphy  SW Tonbridge AC 23.21 4 565 2801317
2 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 15.71 3 417 2793808
3 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans 7.23 2 121 2807217
4 Chanice Gordon U20 Croydon Harriers 5.40 1 0 3112908
Women's 4x100m
1 Croydon Harriers SW   48.4 4 741 aw
2 Tonbridge AC SW   53.0 3 497
3 St Albans SW   57.9 2 282
4 Eastbourne Rovers SW   67.7 1 17
Women's 4x400m
1 Croydon Harriers SW   4:07.9 4 612 aw
2 Eastbourne Rovers SW   4:10.3 3 590 aw
3 Tonbridge AC SW   4:24.2 2 468
4 St Albans SW   4:33.0 1 398
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 1 Tom Richards SM Tonbridge AC 2:05.9 3240954
800 2 Zachary Blair U17 Croydon Harriers 2:19.0
800 3 Adam Roeder SM Tonbridge AC 2:23.8
200 3 Jahziah Williams U20 Eastbourne Rovers 27.5
100 1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 11.3 aw
100 2 Matthew Pepper SM Croydon Harriers 11.6
100 3 Lewis Swaby U17 Tonbridge AC 11.6 aw 3294573
100 4 Callum Rigby U20 Tonbridge AC 11.8
100 5 Anthony Fabusiwa U17 Croydon Harriers 12.8
100 6 Jahziah Williams U20 Eastbourne Rovers 13.3
200 1 Derek Kinlock U17 Croydon Harriers 22.4 aw
200 2 Oliver Preest U17 Croydon Harriers 22.9 aw 3582519
200 3 Ezra Rodriques U20 Croydon Harriers 23.7 aw
200 4 Anthony Fabusiwa U17 Croydon Harriers 28.0
5000 1 James Moore M45 Croydon Harriers 19:58.3
5000 2 Neil Aikman M45 Croydon Harriers 20:34.2
5000 3 Colin Oxlade M55 Croydon Harriers 21:08.5
SP Arjun Ghosh  U17 Tonbridge AC 7.79 aw 3439067
HJ Daniel Smith U17 Tonbridge AC 1.60 aw 3154438
PV Pete Ebbage M55 Tonbridge AC 2.70 aw
JT Machael Mason SM Tonbridge AC 34.39 2713236
DT Machael Mason SM Tonbridge AC 20.12 2713236
DT Arjun Ghosh  U17 Tonbridge AC 23.85 aw 3439067
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Esinam Dake U20 Croydon Harriers 12.7 aw 3295409
100 2 Rhiannon Gayle U20 Croydon Harriers 12.9 aw
100 3 Ella Pippim U17 Croydon Harriers 12.9 aw 3681706
100 4 Isabelle Vine U20 Tonbridge AC 13.9 3491294
100 5 Hayley Paige SW Eastbourne Rovers 14.7
200 1 Amy Taylor U20 Tonbridge AC 26.9 aw 3404197
200 2 Shania Martlew U17 Eastbourne Rovers 27.0 aw
LJ Marcavia McCarthy U17 Croydon Harriers 3.94
400HW Meghan Watson  U23 Tonbridge AC 75.4 3523579
1500 Grazia Manzotti W45 Sevenoaks AC 6:28.2 3156783
Man of the Match Awards
Men
100m 1 Samir Williams U20 Croydon Harriers 10.7 871
High Jump 1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 2.01 843
100m 2 Jack Lennard  SM Tonbridge AC 10.8 836
100m 3 Bailey Wright U17 Eastbourne Rovers 10.8 836
200m 1 Jack Lennard  SM Tonbridge AC 21.9 825
110mH 1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 15.3 821
Women
200m 1 Kayla Bowley U17 Croydon Harriers 25.0 811
100m 1 Moriyo Aiyeola U23 Croydon Harriers 12.3 798
Triple Jump 1 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 10.92 744
4x100m 1 Croydon Harriers SW 48.4 741
Javelin 1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 33.99 728
200m 1 Tosin Salami U20 Croydon Harriers 25.8 725