Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 5 - Eton - 18 August 2018
Team Score
1 Blackheath & Bromley   216 B
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   215 W
3 Bracknell AC   198 K
4 Marshall Milton Keynes   155 M
Men's A 100m Wind= +2.8
1 Matthew Buckner U20 Bracknell AC 10.62 4 899 aw 3382041
2 Korede Awe U20 Blackheath & Bromley 10.79 3 839 aw 3607903
3 Dickson Kusi SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10.85 2 819 aw 3351714
4 Richard King U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.12 1 730 aw 2995400
Men's B 100m Wind= +2.8
1 Aaron Adom SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10.89 4 805 aw 3241856
2 Chris Hill SM Bracknell AC 11.12 3 730 aw 2913131
3 Michael Damoah U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.19 2 708 aw 3503217
4 Ekene Ijeomah U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.69 1 562 aw 3431047
Men's A 200m Wind= +2.2
1 Matthew Buckner U20 Bracknell AC 21.36 4 916 aw 3382041
2 Korede Awe U20 Blackheath & Bromley 21.73 3 853 aw 3608903
3 Aaron Adom SM Marshall Milton Keynes 21.76 2 848 aw 3241856
4 Isaac Osei-Tutu SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.41 1 745 aw 3466931
Men's B 200m Wind= +2.2
1 Richard King U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.46 4 737 aw 2995400
2 David Boakye U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.57 3 720 aw 3450202
3 Josh Watson U20 Blackheath & Bromley 22.73 2 696 aw 3138807
4 James Miller U17 Bracknell AC 22.91 1 670 aw 3525707
Men's A 400m
1 Isaac Osei-Tutu SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 49.62 4 786 aw 3466931
2 Matthew Knight U20 Blackheath & Bromley 50.02 3 761 aw 3388793
3 Gareth Davies U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 51.14 2 696 aw 2816953
4 Luke Turner U17 Bracknell AC 51.23 1 691 aw 3180356
Men's B 400m
1 Rory Graham-Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 50.08 4 758 aw 3532983
2 Adam Herring SM Blackheath & Bromley 53.89 3 549 2951017
3 Marcus Bailey U17 Bracknell AC 55.60 2 467 3398494
4 Joshua Usturan-Anderegg U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 55.68 1 464 3763825
Men's A 800m
1 Zak Curran SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1:52.08 4 927 aw 2705906
2 Angus Harrington U20 Blackheath & Bromley 1:57.71 3 764 aw 3112909
3 Matt Seddon U23 Bracknell AC 1:59.59 2 713 aw 2766053
4 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2:02.21 1 646 aw 2984001
Men's B 800m
1 Peter Guy U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:03.55 4 612 aw 3216216
2 Ilias Hadeq U20 Bracknell AC 2:04.08 3 600 aw 3180357
3 Ewan Forsythe U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.12 2 532 3128971
4 Josh Patteson U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:11.90 1 433 3462323
Men's A 1500m
1 Oli Lum U23 Bracknell AC 4:10.71 4 664 aw 3129032
2 Daniel Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:11.27 3 657 aw 3034530
3 Dominic McDougall U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:17.92 2 587 aw 3252006
4 Ewan Forsythe U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:22.38 1 542 aw 3128971
Men's B 1500m
1 Oliver Hall U17 Bracknell AC 4:12.09 4 648 aw 3292429
2 Ollie Bright U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:12.60 3 643 aw 3447847
3 Leo Freeland U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:25.40 2 513 aw 3379983
4 Ben Findlay SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:26.06 1 506 3549944
Men's A 5000m
1 Tom Cuthbertson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 15:32.47 4 718 aw 3742975
2 Alex Bruce-Littlewood SM Blackheath & Bromley 15:41.63 3 692 aw 2745354
3 Simon Millett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15:49.39 2 671 aw 2826171
4 Jamie Ashton SM Bracknell AC 15:57.79 1 648 aw 2721309
Men's B 5000m
1 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 15:39.11 4 700 aw 3180353
2 Robert Donohue SM Blackheath & Bromley 16:06.42 3 624 aw 3039406
3 Bruce Poll M45 Bracknell AC 18:21.41 2 311 3633758
4 Seb Pencole SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18:45.67 1 266 3304182
Men's A 110mH Wind= +2.3
1 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.92 4 753 aw 2973441
2 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 20.23 3 356 2972310
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 22.30 2 216 2745930
Men's B 110mH Wind= +2.3
1 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.36 4 706 aw 2796533
2 Jonny Parker U17 Bracknell AC 22.56 3 201 3665855
Men's A 400mH
1 Andrew Clements SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 54.15 4 875 aw 2667857
2 Alex O'Callaghan-Brown U20 Blackheath & Bromley 56.60 3 788 aw 3708247
3 Jonny Parker U17 Bracknell AC 64.70 2 533 3665855
4 Paul Canning M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 72.85 1 325 2971309
Men's B 400mH
1 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 61.57 4 626 aw 2796533
2 Richard Holt M45 Blackheath & Bromley 62.87 3 587 aw 2745660
3 Aaron Enser U20 Bracknell AC 65.13 2 521 3020692
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Matt Seddon U23 Bracknell AC 6:12.31 4 843 aw 2766053
2 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 6:30.34 3 733 3180353
3 Tom Desborough SM Blackheath & Bromley 6:52.54 2 608 2901109
4 Pavit Kullar U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7:24.43 1 451 3466694
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Cuthbertson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 6:50.28 4 620 3742975
2 Alex Mouradian SM Bracknell AC 7:04.16 3 548 2766031
3 Josh Patteson U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7:47.88 2 351 3462323
4 Henry Fisher U17 Blackheath & Bromley 8:19.72 1 237 3282922
Men's A High Jump
1 Kelechi Aguocha U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2.05 4 876 aw 3584974
2 Sam Hewitt SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.95 3 794 aw 3244354
3 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 1.85 2 712 aw 2972310
4 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.85 1 712 aw 3001540
Men's B High Jump
1 Harrison Thorne U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.90 4 753 aw 3258911
2 Tom Law U17 Bracknell AC 1.60 3 506 3810952
3 Hamish McGarvie U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.45 2 382 3534564
4 Dylan Val U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.35 1 299 3691604
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Chris Mills M40 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.90 4 710 aw 2684937
2 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 3.70 3 665 aw 3276196
3 Ethan Kitteridge U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3.30 2 575 aw 3445271
4 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2.10 1 294 2908780
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Abraham Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.70 4 665 aw 3396679
2 Jonny Parker U17 Bracknell AC 2.30 3 342 3665855
3 Mark Roberson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.60 2 169 2979459
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Challis U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.88 4   821 aw 3398443
2 Robbie Wilde U20 Bracknell AC 6.40 3   726 aw 2794207
3 Vytautas Chrapacas SM Marshall Milton Keynes 6.11 2   669 aw 3547344
4 George Pope U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5.90 1   628 aw 3153499
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 5.78 4   605 2972310
2 Hamish McGarvie U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.61 3   572 aw 3534564
3 Nana Okwesa U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5.43 2   537 aw 3566179
4 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.36 1   523 3431043
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Teepee Princewill U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.22 4   869 aw 3137099
2 Joshua Gbagbo U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.64 3   715 aw 3511246
3 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 11.69 2   619 2972310
4 Robert Lewis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.13 1   560 3001540
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Nana Okwesa U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.57 4   708 aw 3566179
2 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 11.23 3   570 3276196
3 Hamish McGarvie U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.71 2   514 3534564
4 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.20 1   458 3431043
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.52 4 729 aw 2745930
2 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 12.18 3 707 aw 3276196
3 Adam Carpenter SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.09 2 635 aw 2963634
4 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10.21 1 573 aw 2908780
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Robert Mungham SM Bracknell AC 10.39 4 586 aw 3142787
2 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 9.39 3 512 3669358
3 Mark Roberson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.12 2 491 2979459
4 Iain Botting SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.21 1 327 2723731
Men's A Discus
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 39.14 4 702 aw 2745930
2 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 36.94 3 669 aw 3276196
3 Adam Carpenter SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.03 2 639 aw 2963634
4 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 31.58 1 583 aw 2908780
Men's B Discus
1 Andrew Clements SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 34.77 4 635 aw 2667857
2 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 27.86 3 518 3669358
3 Jan Drzewiecki M60 Bracknell AC 27.42 2 509 2981587
4 Andrew Joy SM Marshall Milton Keynes 20.78 1 374 3743855
Men's A Hammer
1 Robert Mungham SM Bracknell AC 45.16 4 704 aw 3142787
2 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 43.83 3 690 aw 3669358
3 James Ericsson-Nicholls U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 42.31 2 674 aw 3304817
4 Iain Botting SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 41.48 1 665 aw 2723731
Men's B Hammer
1 Luke Norris SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 38.92 4 636 aw 3770193
2 Mark Roberson M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 38.87 3 636 aw 2979459
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 37.76 2 623 aw 2745930
4 James Gardner U17 Bracknell AC 37.50 1 620 aw 3419395
Men's A Javelin
1 James Whiteaker SM Blackheath & Bromley 75.27 4 1024 aw 2789412
2 Jonathan Pownall U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 45.69 3 668 aw 2991937
3 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 44.41 2 651 aw 3276196
4 Luke Norris SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.02 1 412 3770193
Men's B Javelin
1 Lewis Barnes SM Marshall Milton Keynes 34.42 4 511 2908780
2 Sam Russell U20 Bracknell AC 32.25 3 478 2972327
3 Angus Harrington U20 Blackheath & Bromley 23.33 2 333 3112909
4 Andrew Clements SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 20.40 1 279 2667857
Men's 4x100m
1 Bracknell AC SM   42.70 4 702 aw
2 Blackheath & Bromley SM   42.76 3 696 aw
3 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   42.80 2 692 aw
4 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   44.37 1 545
Men's 4x400m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:25.42 4 619 aw
2 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:33.85 3 484
3 Bracknell AC SM   3:38.82 2 412
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   3:44.57 1 337
Women's A 100m Wind= +2.5
1 Sophie Papps SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.76 4 931 aw 2766036
2 Rachel Dickens SW Blackheath & Bromley 12.04 3 861 aw 2745495
3 Rachel Oderinde U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.35 2 787 aw 3190371
4 Phoebe Fenwick U20 Bracknell AC 12.41 1 773 aw 3023964
Women's B 100m Wind= +2.5
1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.10 4 846 aw 2771269
2 Holly Mpassy U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.33 3 791 aw 3483492
3 Abbie Sillett U17 Bracknell AC 12.43 2 768 aw 3524979
4 Kacey Kalvin U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.58 1 531 3287803
Women's A 200m Wind= +0.9
1 Rachel Dickens SW Blackheath & Bromley 24.32 4 890 aw 2745495
2 Jess Armah SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.86 3 827 aw 3087884
3 Phoebe Fenwick U20 Bracknell AC 25.02 2 809 aw 3023964
4 Rachel Oderinde U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.17 1 688 aw 3190371
Women's B 200m Wind= +0.9
1 Louise Evans U20 Blackheath & Bromley 24.68 4 848 aw 3433717
2 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.89 3 824 aw 2771269
3 Rebecca Watkins U20 Bracknell AC 25.68 2 738 aw 3154311
4 Kacey Kalvin U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.55 1 474 3287803
Women's A 400m
1 Krystal Galley SW Blackheath & Bromley 55.76 4 854 aw 2745562
2 Rachel McClay SW Bracknell AC 58.44 3 742 aw 2766024
3 Alice Flint SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 60.42 2 665 aw 2914492
4 Abby Roskilly SW Marshall Milton Keynes 60.51 1 661 aw 3795519
Women's B 400m
1 Emma Morris U17 Bracknell AC 63.95 4 539 aw 2995896
2 Karina Harris U20 Blackheath & Bromley 64.19 3 531 aw 3124680
3 Natalie Thompson SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 65.03 2 503 2870480
4 Princess Fuller U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 68.42 1 399 3571403
Women's A 800m
1 Niamh Bridson-Hubbard SW Blackheath & Bromley 2:16.32 4 783 aw 2984956
2 Abby Roskilly SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2:17.83 3 757 aw 3795519
3 Amelia Wilks U20 Bracknell AC 2:22.10 2 685 aw 3130848
4 Jennifer Ball SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:22.70 1 675 aw 3146855
Women's B 800m
1 Lottie Ambridge U17 Bracknell AC 2:24.65 4 644 aw 3573458
2 Natalie Thompson SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:25.32 3 634 aw 2870480
3 Diane Baldwin W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 3:07.05 2 154 aw 2681224
Women's A 1500m
1 Niamh Bridson-Hubbard SW Blackheath & Bromley 4:46.56 4 730 aw 2984956
2 Jennifer Ball SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:54.31 3 670 aw 3146855
3 Phoebe Roberts U20 Bracknell AC 5:03.76 2 600 aw 3127030
4 Corinne Nurse W40 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:28.03 1 439 3223762
Women's B 1500m
1 Amy Young U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:55.51 4 661 aw 3379714
2 Jessica Keene U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5:15.62 3 518 2998559
3 Lara Croft U17 Bracknell AC 5:15.66 2 518 3302068
4 Lilli Peters SW Marshall Milton Keynes 6:18.13 1 186 3305890
Women's A 3000m
1 Niamh Bridson-Hubbard SW Blackheath & Bromley 10:10.26 4 771 aw 2984956
2 Rebecca Berger North U23 Bracknell AC 10:48.81 3 631 aw 2765984
3 Becky Atkinson W40 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10:56.70 2 604 aw 3225618
4 Lilli Peters SW Marshall Milton Keynes 12:57.90 1 261 3305890
Women's B 3000m
1 Jessica Keene U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11:06.51 4 571 aw 2998559
2 Juliet Soane U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11:49.82 3 437 3175346
3 Georgia Ballard U17 Bracknell AC 12:51.24 2 276 3508433
4 Diane Baldwin W60 Marshall Milton Keynes 13:10.75 1 233 aw 2681224
Women's A 100mH Wind= +2.5
1 Anastasia Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13.73 4 946 aw 3266833
2 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.33 3 880 aw 2771269
3 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 17.59 2 560 aw 3660426
4 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 20.11 1 358 3223763
Women's B 100mH Wind= +2.5
1 Marcey Winter U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.40 4 873 aw 3418329
2 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 20.85 3 307 2690430
3 Marie Halliday U20 Bracknell AC 23.07 2 174 3515770
Women's A 400mH
1 Alex Hill SW Blackheath & Bromley 63.08 4 832 aw 2940700
2 Alice Flint SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 64.69 3 786 aw 2914492
3 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 72.70 2 570 aw 3223763
4 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 73.17 1 558 aw 3075521
Women's B 400mH
1 Emily Barrett SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 67.72 4 701 aw 2771161
2 Stephanie Fisher U20 Blackheath & Bromley 68.06 3 692 aw 3192927
3 Marie Halliday U20 Bracknell AC 79.63 2 406 3515770
4 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 97.87 1 90 2684504
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Morgan Squibb U17 Blackheath & Bromley 7:02.17 4 817 aw 3410943
2 Elena Carey U20 Bracknell AC 8:02.76 3 535 aw 3109880
3 Isabelle Rayner SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8:18.34 2 473 aw 3177517
4 Natalie Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:29.71 1 239 3223763
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Millie Smith U20 Blackheath & Bromley 8:00.57 4 544 aw 3271223
2 Abbie Jones U17 Bracknell AC 8:32.36 3 420 aw 3381568
3 Juliet Soane U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9:09.65 2 296 3175346
4 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:36.07 1 222 2684504
Women's A High Jump
1 Jodie Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.70 4 852 aw 3253596
2 Isobel Reeves SW Blackheath & Bromley 1.55 3 692 aw 2987566
3 Layla Beaud U17 Bracknell AC 1.40 2 531 3669901
4 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 1 478 2690430
Women's B High Jump
1 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.55 4 692 aw 3396683
2 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 1.30 3 424 3660426
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Eleanor Barrett U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3.40 4 774 aw 3168704
2 India Sale U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.50 3 533 aw 3812646
3 Mia Soman U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 2.20 2 450 3304834
4 Emilia Rakowska U20 Bracknell AC 1.20 1 150 3542959
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Lois Warden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3.40 4 774 aw 3269264
2 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2.20 3 450 2690430
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jodie Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.51 4   815 aw 3253596
2 Mary Adeniji SW Blackheath & Bromley 5.43 3   796 aw 3236733
3 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 4.77 2   638 aw 3660426
4 Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4.09 1   478 3216096
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Karina Harris U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5.18 4   736 aw 3124680
2 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.12 3   722 aw 3253605
3 Abbie Sillett U17 Bracknell AC 4.51 2   577 3524979
4 Bryony Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 3.19 1   272 2690430
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Mary Adeniji SW Blackheath & Bromley 11.78 4   838 aw 3236733
2 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.66 3   715 aw 3396683
3 Hope Boraman U17 Bracknell AC 10.63 2   712 aw 3745825
4 Joan Peedah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.76 1   614 aw 3216096
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.54 4   702 aw 3253605
2 Hannah McClay U23 Bracknell AC 9.58 3   594 aw 2912193
3 Elize Chappell U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 8.89 2   515 3639088
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 11.35 4 775 aw 2690317
2 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.74 3 670 aw 3396683
3 Phoebe Fenwick U20 Bracknell AC 9.50 2 654 aw 3023964
4 Jamilya Robinson-Pascal SW Blackheath & Bromley 8.20 1 560 3035259
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10.51 4 721 aw 2794617
2 Barbara Norris W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.44 3 650 aw 3253584
3 Yasmin Bryan U20 Bracknell AC 9.13 2 628 aw 3281325
4 Victoria Wiltshire U20 Blackheath & Bromley 6.37 1 409 3295630
Women's A Discus
1 Emma Beales W45 Marshall Milton Keynes 41.13 4 819 aw 2690316
2 Barbara Norris W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 33.62 3 723 aw 3253584
3 Anika Olalere U20 Blackheath & Bromley 32.19 2 703 aw 3341074
4 Lerato Mokhothu U17 Bracknell AC 26.56 1 618 aw 3524804
Women's B Discus
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 35.05 4 743 aw 2690317
2 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.56 3 650 aw 2771305
3 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 24.51 2 584 aw 3075521
4 Jamilya Robinson-Pascal SW Blackheath & Bromley 12.23 1 302 3035259
Women's A Hammer
1 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 59.00 4 941 aw 2794617
2 Victoria Wiltshire U20 Blackheath & Bromley 43.49 3 774 aw 3295630
3 Barbara Norris W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 42.75 2 765 aw 3253584
4 Ivana Koynarova U20 Bracknell AC 31.44 1 623 aw 3560630
Women's B Hammer
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 45.75 4 800 aw 2690317
2 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 36.64 3 691 aw 2771305
3 Yinka Shokunbi U20 Blackheath & Bromley 34.77 2 667 aw 3560644
4 Lerato Mokhothu U17 Bracknell AC 25.05 1 531 aw 3524804
Women's A Javelin
1 Lauren Farley U17 Blackheath & Bromley 34.95 4 741 aw 3227241
2 Abi Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 33.10 3 716 aw 3537406
3 Abigail Miller U17 Bracknell AC 32.66 2 710 aw 3525708
4 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 27.51 1 635 aw 2794617
Women's B Javelin
1 Connie McCafferty U20 Bracknell AC 26.60 4 621 aw 2995895
2 Annabella Pettipher U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.85 3 609 aw 3253576
3 Adeolu Edungbola U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 19.01 2 488 3552207
Women's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   48.30 4 746 aw
2 Bracknell AC SW   49.59 3 674 aw
3 Blackheath & Bromley SW   51.17 2 589 aw
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   56.95 1 320
Women's 4x400m
1 Bracknell AC SW   3:56.47 4 721 aw
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   4:02.73 3 661 aw
3 Blackheath & Bromley SW   4:06.49 2 625 aw
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   4:29.61 1 424
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 David Boakye U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.10 +1.1 aw 3450202
100 2 Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.16 +1.1 aw 3446075
100 3 James Miller U17 Bracknell AC 11.49 +1.1 aw 3525707
100 4 Aaron Lawrence U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.58 +1.1 aw 3265319
100 5 Tyrell Dankwa U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.79 +1.1 2979469
100 6 Marcus Bailey U17 Bracknell AC 11.87 +1.1 aw 3398494
100 7 Andre Gennace U17 Bracknell AC 11.95 +1.1 aw 3525731
100 8 Smith Michael U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.99 +1.1 3740502
100 1 Frank Cotter U17 Bracknell AC 12.10 +1.8 3613648
100 2 Paul Canning M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.44 +1.8 aw 2971309
100 3 Justin Elliott M45 Bracknell AC 12.73 +1.8 aw 3812868
200 1 Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.12 +1.0 aw 3446075
200 2 Luke Turner U17 Bracknell AC 23.25 +1.0 aw 3180356
200 3 Ekene Ijeomah U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.84 +1.0 aw 3431047
200 4 Frank Cotter U17 Bracknell AC 24.45 +1.0 aw 3613648
200 5 Marcus Bailey U17 Bracknell AC 24.64 +1.0 3398494
200 1 Michael Damoah U20 Blackheath & Bromley 22.89 +1.6 aw 3503217
200 2 Tyrell Dankwa U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.66 +1.6 2979469
200 3 Sam Russell U20 Bracknell AC 24.58 +1.6 2972327
200 4 Paul Canning M50 Marshall Milton Keynes 25.61 +1.6 aw 2971309
400 1 Garsire Henry U17 Blackheath & Bromley 57.43 3767665
800 1 Daniel Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:00.98 aw 3034530
800 2 Callum Myatt U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:08.70 3290005
800 3 Alasdair Poll U17 Bracknell AC 2:09.16 aw 3710423
800 4 Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:19.57 3597866
1500 5 Lewis Mills U20 Blackheath & Bromley 4:13.80 aw 3442383
1500 10 Richard Weaver M40 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:37.29 2958099
1500 11 Amar Babhania U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:40.57 3647561
5000 7 John Burnett SM Bracknell AC 16:57.26 2702928
5000 8 Gareth Evans M40 Blackheath & Bromley 17:29.29 2867518
LJ James Mottram U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.60 3216088
SP Andrew Joy SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9.03 3743855
DT James Gardner U17 Bracknell AC 26.08 aw 3419395
JT Andrew Joy SM Marshall Milton Keynes 21.08 3743855
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Jess Armah SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.24 +2.0 aw 3087884
100 2 Kennedy Bays SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.63 +2.0 aw 2920681
100 3 Imogene Cooke U17 Bracknell AC 13.24 +2.0 aw 3257908
100 4 Rachel Yeldham U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13.50 +2.0 3264969
100 5 Hope Boraman U17 Bracknell AC 13.52 +2.0 3745825
100 6 Amy Gandhi U20 Bracknell AC 13.69 +2.0
100 7 Shalom Igbokwe U17 Bracknell AC 14.46 +2.0 3793806
100 8 Hermione Khan U17 Bracknell AC 14.66 +2.0 3665850
200 1 Abbie Sillett U17 Bracknell AC 25.61 +0.3 aw 3524979
200 2 Jodie Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.99 +0.3 aw 3253596
200 3 Kennedy Bays SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.46 +0.3 aw 2920681
200 4 Matilda Robinson U17 Bracknell AC 27.18 +0.3 aw 3281327
200 5 Adeolu Edungbola U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 29.78 +0.3 3552207
400 2 Kendaa Cameron-Chavennes U17 Blackheath & Bromley 65.79 3448423
1500 5 Bethany Panton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5:06.48 aw 3545543
1500 8 Marie Halliday U20 Bracknell AC 5:26.80 3515770
2000SCW 5 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 8:19.43 aw 3075521
3000 5 Isabelle Rayner SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11:10.56 aw 3177517
3000 6 Rebecca Curtis-Hall SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11:14.74 aw 3039187
3000 11 Donelle Yapp SW Blackheath & Bromley 13:16.59 2912215
100HW 1 Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 18.10 +2.8 3695815
HJ 1 Matilda Robinson U17 Bracknell AC 1.45 aw 3281327
HJ 2 Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.35 3695815
LJ 1 Mollie Kingsbury U17 Bracknell AC 3.29 3382058
LJ 2 Tanya Grosvenor U20 Bracknell AC 1.93 3283004
TJ 1 Havana Sale    ** U15 ** U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.04 aw 3581750
TJ 2 Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 9.32 aw 3695815
SPW Mollie Kingsbury U17 Bracknell AC 6.84 3kg 3382058
SPW 1 Livingproof Aguele U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8.98 3kg aw 3594884
SPW 2 Lara Pleace U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8.11 aw 3034055
SPW 3 Adeolu Edungbola U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 7.27 3kg aw 3552207
SPW 4 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 6.67 3660426
DTW 1 Emma Beales W45 Marshall Milton Keynes 42.21 aw 2690316
DTW 2 Molly Kinnon U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.41 3137340
DTW 3 Yasmin Bryan U20 Bracknell AC 20.56 3281325
HTW 1 Molly Kinnon U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.36 aw 3137340
HTW 2 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 19.64 3075521
HTW 3 Marie Halliday U20 Bracknell AC 18.34 3515770
JTW Lara Pleace U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.64 3034055
JTW Yasmin Bryan U20 Bracknell AC 16.21 3281325
100HW Zoe Austridge U17 Blackheath & Bromley 17.47 +2.5 aw 3296736
HJ Zoe Austridge U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.45 aw 3296736
TJ Zoe Austridge U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10.03 aw 3296736
JTW Zoe Austridge U17 Blackheath & Bromley 16.46 3296736
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Javelin 1 James Whiteaker SM Blackheath & Bromley 75.27 1024
800m 1 Zak Curran SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1:52.08 927
200m 1 Matthew Buckner U20 Bracknell AC 21.36 916
100m 1 Matthew Buckner U20 Bracknell AC 10.62 899
High Jump 1 Kelechi Aguocha U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2.05 876
400mH 1 Andrew Clements SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 54.15 875
Women
100mH 1 Anastasia Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13.73 946
Hammer 1 Kayleigh Presswell SW Marshall Milton Keynes 59.00 941
100m 1 Sophie Papps SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.76 931
200m 1 Rachel Dickens SW Blackheath & Bromley 24.32 890
100mH 2 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.33 880
100mH 1 Marcey Winter U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.40 873