Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 5 - Bedford - 18 August 2018
Team Score
1 Chelmsford   233 C
2 Nene Valley Harriers   186 N
3 Thames Valley Harriers   181.5 T
4 Bedford & County   142.5 F
Men's A 100m Wind= 0.9
1 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.90 4 802 aw 3190374
2 Ronan Rawlins U20 Nene Valley Harriers 11.08 3 743 aw 3511825
3 Will MacGee M50 Bedford & County 11.71 2 557 aw 3266042
4 Billy Stevens U20 Chelmsford 12.23 1 428 3558368
Men's B 100m Wind= 0.9
1 Jack Hatton U23 Thames Valley Harriers 11.11 4 733 aw 2791661
2 Luke Holland U17 Bedford & County 11.84 3 523 aw 3500969
3 Ashley Watson SM Nene Valley Harriers 12.02 2 477 2958918
4 Adam Bernard SM Chelmsford 12.55 1 358 3558369
Men's A 200m Wind= 2.6
1 Ronan Rawlins U20 Nene Valley Harriers 22.66 4 707 aw 3511825
2 Nyakeh Duwai U20 Chelmsford 22.89 3 673 aw 3181910
3 Oluwole Orimoloye U17 Thames Valley Harriers 23.21 2 628 aw 3796839
4 Will MacGee M50 Bedford & County 24.12 1 508 aw 3266042
Men's B 200m Wind= 2.6
1 Shane Hudson SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.28 4 618 aw 3774755
2 Abraham Jones U20 Nene Valley Harriers 23.58 3 577 aw 3576196
3 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford 24.66 2 445 2679577
4 David Olusanya M45 Bedford & County 25.22 1 384 aw 2754898
Men's A 400m
1 Shane Hudson SM Thames Valley Harriers 50.25 4 748 aw 3774755
2 Chris Thornley SM Bedford & County 51.09 3 699 aw 2775361
3 Sean Garmory SM Nene Valley Harriers 51.40 2 681 aw 3138401
4 Harry Sloman U23 Chelmsford 52.03 1 646 aw 3139623
Men's B 400m
1 Scott Stoll SM Thames Valley Harriers 51.35 4 684 aw 3455736
2 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford 52.25 3 634 aw 2679577
3 Joe Prince U17 Nene Valley Harriers 54.30 2 528 aw 3581728
4 Richard Laursen U20 Bedford & County 61.24 1 250 3126182
Men's A 800m
1 Mark Woodley SM Chelmsford 1:56.72 4 791 aw 2717196
2 Matt Bray SM Bedford & County 1:56.94 3 786 aw 2797257
3 Aaron Hunt U20 Nene Valley Harriers 1:57.45 2 769 aw 2988219
4 Michael Cameron SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:00.16 1 697 aw 3302281
Men's B 800m
1 Aiden Killeen  U17 Bedford & County 1:59.02 4 729 aw 3440663
2 Harry Sloman U23 Chelmsford 1:59.70 3 710 aw 3139623
3 Archie Rainbow U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:01.33 2 669 aw 3274734
4 Oliver Newton SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:01.74 1 659 aw 3144514
Men's A 1500m
1 Michael Cameron SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:13.04 4 639 aw 3302281
2 Matt Bray SM Bedford & County 4:14.57 3 621 aw 2797257
3 Mark Woodley SM Chelmsford 4:24.61 2 521 3707445
4 Bradley Allen U23 Nene Valley Harriers 4:34.23 1 434 2832091
Men's B 1500m
1 Hugo Cayssials SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:13.84 4 630 aw 2940928
2 Cameron Gillies U20 Bedford & County 4:25.45 3 513 3265152
3 Joe Lane U20 Chelmsford 4:30.37 2 467 3284016
4 James MacDonald SM Nene Valley Harriers 5:07.22 1 205 3504037
Men's A 5000m
1 Jonathon Baird SM Thames Valley Harriers 16:14.38 4 603 aw 3659877
2 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 16:48.29 3 516 2982210
3 Ken Hoye M40 Chelmsford 17:41.84 2 393 2717093
4 James MacDonald SM Nene Valley Harriers 17:52.65 1 369 3504037
Men's B 5000m
1 Matthew Douthwaite SM Thames Valley Harriers 17:43.09 4 390 3389092
2 Christopher Youell SM Chelmsford 19:09.82 3 224 2955559
3 Paul Parkin M50 Nene Valley Harriers 20:39.34 2 98 3253516
Men's A 110mH Wind= 1.5
1 Jack Hatton U23 Thames Valley Harriers 14.50 4 914 aw 2791661
2 Bradley Reed SM Chelmsford 14.83 3 875 aw 2717145
3 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 17.34 2 607 aw 2727873
Men's B 110mH Wind= 1.5
1 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 16.77 4 663 aw 2677180
2 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 16.81 3 659 aw 2959289
3 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 18.32 2 515 2727755
Men's A 400mH
1 Bradley Reed SM Chelmsford 55.98 4 810 aw 2717145
2 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 57.52 3 757 aw 2727873
3 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 59.45 2 693 aw 2768780
Men's B 400mH
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 58.52 4 724 aw 2727755
2 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 60.26 3 667 aw 2677180
3 Pete Benedickter M45 Bedford & County 61.83 2 618 aw 2768765
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Oliver Newton SM Thames Valley Harriers 6:36.82 4 695 3144514
2 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 6:56.53 3 587 2982210
3 Ken Hoye M40 Chelmsford 7:47.20 2 354 2717093
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Matthew Douthwaite SM Thames Valley Harriers 7:30.26 4 425 3389092
2 Scott Thomas U17 Chelmsford 7:48.10 3 350 3428161
Men's A High Jump
1 Thomas Hewes U20 Chelmsford 1.95 4 794 aw 2900757
2 Scott Johnson SM Bedford & County 1.85 3 712 aw 2775268
3 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.60 2 506 3268138
4 Joe Flynn SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.50 1 423 3701339
Men's B High Jump
1 Alfie Johnson U20 Bedford & County 1.75 4 630 aw 3126647
2 Mark Woodley SM Chelmsford 1.70 3 589 2717196
3 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.50 2 423 2727755
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Michael Bartlett SM Chelmsford 4.00 4 733 aw 2800645
2 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.80 3 688 aw 3268138
3 Gavin Fordham SM Bedford & County 3.20 2 552 aw 2774968
Men's B Pole Vault
1 James Allway U23 Chelmsford 3.80 4 688 aw 3270329
2= Antonio Borrallo SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.00 2.5 506 aw 3743507
2= Simon Eastwood M50 Bedford & County 3.00 2.5 506 aw 2774976
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joe Steele SM Thames Valley Harriers 7.23 4   891 aw 2768835
2 John Mozobo SM Bedford & County 6.81 3   807 aw 2797338
3 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 5.65 2   580 2677180
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 5.35 1   522 2727755
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.52 4   750 aw 3190374
2 Bradley Reed SM Chelmsford 5.56 3   562 2717145
3 Joe Flynn SM Nene Valley Harriers 4.56 2   370 3701339
4 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 4.29 1   319 2982210
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 John Mozobo SM Bedford & County 13.76 4   825 aw 2797338
2 Michael Adekunle SM Thames Valley Harriers 13.18 3   769 aw 3141917
3 Bradley Reed SM Chelmsford 11.88 2   638 aw 2717145
4 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 10.00 1   435 2727873
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 10.99 4   545 2677180
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 9.71 3   402 2727755
3 Sam Nash M45 Thames Valley Harriers 9.56 2   384 2765868
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Craig Sturrock SM Thames Valley Harriers 15.33 4 897 aw 2779030
2 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 14.72 3 862 aw 2809416
3 Joe Bloomfield SM Chelmsford 12.67 2 738 aw 2712917
4 Gavin Fordham SM Bedford & County 9.90 1 551 2774968
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 12.22 4 710 aw 2666249
2 Nathan Bushnell U17 Chelmsford 11.78 3 681 aw 3696190
3 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 9.93 2 553 2959289
4 Marcio Fernades SM Bedford & County 9.76 1 540 3296179
Men's A Discus
1 James Hedger SM Thames Valley Harriers 48.33 4 830 aw 3084475
2 Joe Bloomfield SM Chelmsford 46.92 3 812 aw 2712917
3 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 44.91 2 784 aw 2809416
4 Gavin Fordham SM Bedford & County 31.94 1 589 aw 2774968
Men's B Discus
1 Craig Sturrock SM Thames Valley Harriers 40.50 4 722 aw 2779030
2 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 34.93 3 637 aw 2666249
3 James Mead SM Chelmsford 33.73 2 618 aw 2915730
4 Marcio Fernades SM Bedford & County 27.76 1 516 3196179
Men's A Hammer
1 Joe Bloomfield SM Chelmsford 62.46 4 869 aw 2712917
2 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 41.06 3 660 aw 2666249
3 Craig Sturrock SM Thames Valley Harriers 32.13 2 556 aw 2779030
4 Gavin Fordham SM Bedford & County 21.45 1 405 2774968
Men's B Hammer
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 38.86 4 636 aw 2809416
2 Geoff Tyler M60 Chelmsford 24.01 3 445 3341824
3 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 20.37 2 387 2959289
4 Graeme Packman M60 Bedford & County 16.78 1 322 2774981
Men's A Javelin
1 Gavin Johnson-Assoon SM Thames Valley Harriers 61.91 4 871 aw 2809660
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 41.33 3 609 aw 2727755
3 Gavin Fordham SM Bedford & County 40.83 2 602 aw 2774968
4 Mark Woodley SM Chelmsford 33.65 1 500 2717196
Men's B Javelin
1 Dawid Jerzykowski U23 Thames Valley Harriers 48.02 4 699 aw 3117313
2 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 41.17 3 607 aw 2666249
3 Simon Eastwood M50 Bedford & County 34.05 2 505 aw 2774976
4 Billy Stevens U20 Chelmsford 32.13 1 477 3558368
Men's 4x100m
1 Chelmsford SM   45.25 4 471
2 Thames Valley Harriers SM   45.34 3 464
3 Nene Valley Harriers SM   45.46 2 454
4 Bedford & County SM   47.51 1 307
Men's 4x400m
1 Nene Valley Harriers SM   3:29.70 4 548
2 Chelmsford SM   3:29.79 3 546
3 Thames Valley Harriers SM   3:41.77 2 372
Women's A 100m Wind= 2.6
1 Simone Mallett-Forde SW Thames Valley Harriers 12.44 4 766 aw 3796774
2 Beatriz Melo U20 Chelmsford 12.72 3 704 aw 3466765
3 Lauren Russell U23 Bedford & County 12.82 2 682 aw 2797353
4 Alex Pullan U20 Nene Valley Harriers 13.13 1 618 aw 3088055
Women's B 100m Wind= 2.6
1 Hannah Hall U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.46 4 761 aw 3224798
2 Lily Parris U17 Chelmsford 12.99 3 646 aw 3404497
3 Megan Pusey U20 Nene Valley Harriers 14.18 2 427 2866241
Women's A 200m Wind= 1.9
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 25.53 4 754 aw 2803873
2 Beatriz Melo U20 Chelmsford 26.03 3 702 aw 3466765
3 Megan Pusey U20 Nene Valley Harriers 27.33 2 577 2866241
4 Elena Bowles U20 Bedford & County 30.97 1 306 3075182
Women's B 200m Wind= 1.9
1 Simone Mallett-Forde SW Thames Valley Harriers 26.19 4 686 aw 3796774
2 Erin Minton-Branfoot U23 Chelmsford 26.39 3 666 aw 2915778
3 Claire Smith W40 Nene Valley Harriers 27.49 2 563 aw 3575627
Women's A 400m
1 Hayley McLean SW Chelmsford 56.44 4 825 aw 2800670
2 Lauren Russell U23 Bedford & County 58.83 3 726 aw 2797353
3 Claire Smith W40 Nene Valley Harriers 62.30 2 596 aw 3575627
Women's B 400m
1 Erin Minton-Branfoot U23 Chelmsford 59.23 4 711 aw 2915778
2 Amber Park U17 Nene Valley Harriers 62.60 3 585 aw 3142153
Women's A 800m
1 Ella Robinson U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:19.74 4 725 aw 3532919
2 Hannah Bolton U17 Chelmsford 2:24.41 3 648 aw 3404066
3 Milly Daniels U17 Bedford & County 2:40.79 2 416 3671572
Women's B 800m
1 Faye Sweeting U17 Chelmsford 2:29.17 4 575 aw 3374373
2 Hannah Knight U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:39.59 3 432 3486514
3 Emma Smith U17 Bedford & County 2:46.41 2 349 3598152
Women's A 1500m
1 Martha Smith U17 Chelmsford 4:46.18 4 733 aw 3404091
2 Sue Bosher W35 Bedford & County 4:50.48 3 700 aw 2775004
3 Emma Randall SW Nene Valley Harriers 5:03.53 2 602 aw 2808746
4 Fran Lou SW Thames Valley Harriers 5:56.90 1 280 3400182
Women's B 1500m
1 Josie Fortune U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5:06.30 4 582 aw 3303857
2 Georgia Tombs U17 Chelmsford 5:09.41 3 561 aw 3374389
3 Niamh Huxford U17 Bedford & County 5:14.78 2 524 aw 3433558
Women's A 3000m
1 Rosa Prideaux U23 Chelmsford 10:58.91 4 597 aw 2814092
2 Sarah Kerr U23 Bedford & County 11:56.97 3 416 2902848
3 Fran Lou SW Thames Valley Harriers 12:39.13 2 305 3400182
4 Yvonne Scarrott W50 Nene Valley Harriers 12:51.34 1 276 2723103
Women's B 3000m
1 Tracy Minton W55 Chelmsford 16:56.61 4 0 3374348
Women's A 100mH Wind= 2.1
1 Jessica Tappin SW Thames Valley Harriers 14.23 4 891 aw 2717160
2 Hayley McLean SW Chelmsford 15.04 3 805 aw 2800670
3 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 15.78 2 730 aw 2793859
4 Leanne Buxton W40 Bedford & County 16.47 1 663 aw 2775011
Women's B 100mH Wind= 2.1
1 Claire Netley SW Chelmsford 16.56 4 654 aw 3019307
2 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 17.09 3 605 aw 2727811
Women's A 400mH
1 Hayley McLean SW Chelmsford 58.26 4 978 aw 2800670
2 Jessica Tappin SW Thames Valley Harriers 59.55 3 938 aw 2717160
3 Leanne Buxton W40 Bedford & County 67.53 2 706 aw 2775011
4 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 71.98 1 588 aw 2727811
Women's B 400mH
1 Claire Netley SW Chelmsford 67.58 4 705 aw 3019307
2 Sarah Kerr U23 Bedford & County 87.82 3 242 2902848
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Hannah Bolton U17 Chelmsford 8:17.22 4 477 aw 3404066
2 Fran Lou SW Thames Valley Harriers 9:25.00 3 252 3400182
3 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 13:30.77 2 0 2793859
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Faye Sweeting U17 Chelmsford 8:36.38 4 406 aw 3374373
2 Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 13:30.79 3 0 2809394
Women's A High Jump
1 Philippa Rogan SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.75 4 906 aw 2703050
2 Ndidikama Okoh U17 Chelmsford 1.50 3 638 aw 3374356
3 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 1.40 2 531 2727811
4 Leanne Buxton W40 Bedford & County 1.35 1 478 aw 2775011
Women's B High Jump
1 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 1.35 4 478 2793859
2 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 1.30 3 424 2658322
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 3.25 4 734 aw 2658322
2 Tina Quinliven W40 Chelmsford 2.80 3 615 aw 3132934
3 Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 2.50 2 533 aw 2809394
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Caroline Hill SW Chelmsford 1.70 4 305 2800748
2 Belinda Sargent SW Bedford & County 1.10 3 117 3187725
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 5.89 4   907 aw 2803873
2 Jessica Hopkins U17 Chelmsford 5.47 3   806 aw 3482669
3 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 5.15 2   729 aw 2793859
4 Belinda Sargent SW Bedford & County 4.85 1   657 aw 3187725
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lily Parris U17 Chelmsford 5.06 4   707 aw 3404497
2 Jasmine Allen U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5.01 3   696 aw 3087442
3 Romina Johnson U17 Bedford & County 4.42 2   556 3445235
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 4.37 1   544 2765924
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 11.13 4   767 aw 2793859
2 Philippa Rogan SW Thames Valley Harriers 10.76 3   726 aw 2703050
3 Belinda Sargent SW Bedford & County 10.53 2   700 aw 3187725
4 Emma Rattle U17 Chelmsford 10.44 1   690 aw 3532182
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Hannah Bolton U17 Chelmsford 9.70 4   607 aw 3404066
2 Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 9.67 3   604 aw 2809394
3 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.41 2   574 2765924
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.59 4 849 aw 2693912
2 Toni Egbulefu U17 Chelmsford 11.84 3 805 aw 3671047
3 Leanne Buxton W40 Bedford & County 10.55 2 724 aw 2775011
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 5.28 1 300 2765924
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 9.91 4 682 aw 2768996
2 Marleen Avontuur U23 Chelmsford 8.84 3 607 aw 2912589
3 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 8.39 2 574 aw 2951114
4 Fran Lou SW Thames Valley Harriers 4.76 1 238 3400182
Women's A Discus
1 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 38.85 4 792 aw 2768996
2 Shirley Quinn W60 Chelmsford 29.63 3 666 aw 2717141
3 Leanne Buxton W40 Bedford & County 26.94 2 625 aw 2775011
Women's B Discus
1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 31.95 4 700 aw 2693912
2 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 23.54 3 567 2658322
Women's A Hammer
1 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 47.45 4 819 aw 2768996
2 Laura Runciman U20 Chelmsford 47.02 3 814 aw 2972684
3 Cliona Blackwell U17 Bedford & County 26.91 2 559 aw 2951174
Women's B Hammer
1 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 40.15 4 735 aw 2727823
2 Shirley Quinn W60 Chelmsford 28.50 3 582 aw 2717141
3 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 18.91 2 429 2658322
Women's A Javelin
1 Jessica Tappin SW Thames Valley Harriers 34.97 4 741 aw 2717160
2 Marleen Avontuur U23 Chelmsford 28.65 3 652 aw 2912589
3 Cliona Blackwell U17 Bedford & County 26.81 2 624 aw 2951174
4 Amber Park U17 Nene Valley Harriers 18.87 1 485 3142153
Women's B Javelin
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 25.24 4 599 aw 2803873
2 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 21.13 3 528 2951114
3 Hayley McLean SW Chelmsford 17.46 2 456 2800670
4 Alex Stubley U20 Nene Valley Harriers 17.38 1 454 3190314
Women's 4x100m
1 Chelmsford SW   50.84 4 607 aw
2 Nene Valley Harriers SW   52.71 3 511
Women's 4x400m
1 Chelmsford SW   3:59.59 4 691 aw
2 Nene Valley Harriers SW   4:15.24 3 546
3 Thames Valley Harriers SW   4:15.91 2 539
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
DT Geoff Tyler M60 Chelmsford 28.93 aw 3341824
SP Geoff Tyler M60 Chelmsford 10.06 aw 3341824
400 Adam Bernard SM Chelmsford 54.8 3558369
800 9 Richard Laursen U20 Bedford & County 2:14.1 3126182
SP Steve Bass M45 Bedford & County 7.34 2797201
100 Oluwole Orimoloye U17 Thames Valley Harriers 11.43 2 aw 3796839
100 Richard Elliott SM Bedford & County 11.91 2
100 Cliff Mitchell U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.01 2 3573341
100 Tamas Joo M40 Thames Valley Harriers 12.04 2 aw 3418973
100 Julian Smith M45 Nene Valley Harriers 12.21 2 aw
100 David Olusanya M45 Bedford & County 12.30 2 aw 2754898
100 Tennison James M60 Bedford & County 13.45 2 aw 2775264
400 Russell James SM Nene Valley Harriers 56.9
400 Abdijalil Ali SM Thames Valley Harriers 57.5 2765820
200 Ebenezer Joseph SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.40 1.4 aw 3795938
200 James Thomas SM Nene Valley Harriers 24.69 1.4 2970070
200 Adam Bernard SM Chelmsford 25.12 3558369
5000 Steve Norris M50 Thames Valley Harriers 17:59.24 2765876
1500 Richard Laursen U20 Bedford & County 4:38.84 3126182
1500 Jibrel Ahmed SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:54.35 3794731
1500 Paul Parkin M50 Nene Valley Harriers 5:51.66 3253516
DT Gavin Johnson-Assoon SM Thames Valley Harriers 36.47 aw 2809660
DT Graeme Packman M60 Bedford & County 22.27 2774981
LJ Sam Nash M45 Thames Valley Harriers 5.72 aw 2765868
LJ Ebenezer Joseph SM Thames Valley Harriers 5.61 3795938
JT Tomas Saunorious SM Nene Valley Harriers 48.84 aw
JT Joe Flynn U20 Nene Valley Harriers 31.24 3581735
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
1500 Katie Tasker U17 Nene Valley Harriers 5:23.23 3388949
DTW Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 25.54 aw 2727823
200 Gemma Skells SW Nene Valley Harriers 30.10 1.4 3631484
1500 Imogen Payne U20 Chelmsford 6:04.67 3703998
HJ Emma Rattle U17 Chelmsford 1.50 aw 3532182
SPW Laura Runciman U20 Chelmsford 9.21 aw 3306290
200 Jessica Hopkins U17 Chelmsford 26.84 1.4 aw 3482669
400 Georgia Tombs U17 Chelmsford 60.86 aw 3374389
400 Rebecca Wade U23 Chelmsford 64.37 2717171
200 Ugne Liuksaityte SW Thames Valley Harriers 26.64 1.4 aw 3005541
100 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 12.52 0.6 aw 2803873
100 Jasmin Taylor U17 Thames Valley Harriers 13.61 0.6 3504817
100 Brittany Robinson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 12.59 0.6 aw 3005550
SPW Oriana Johnson W55 Bedford & County 6.11 2775067
JTW Oriana Johnson W55 Bedford & County 14.12 2775067
100 Olivia Mundabi U23 Thames Valley Harriers 13.05 0.6 aw 3333420
100 Rebecca Wade U23 Chelmsford 14.47 0.6 2717171
DTW Alex Stubley U20 Nene Valley Harriers 22.35 3190314
Man of the Match Awards
Men
110mH 1 Jack Hatton U23 Thames Valley Harriers 14.50 914
Shot 1 Craig Sturrock SM Thames Valley Harriers 15.33 897
Long Jump 1 Joe Steele SM Thames Valley Harriers 7.23 891
110mH 2 Bradley Reed SM Chelmsford 14.83 875
Javelin 1 Gavin Johnson-Assoon SM Thames Valley Harriers 61.91 871
Hammer 1 Joe Bloomfield SM Chelmsford 62.46 869
Women
400mH 1 Hayley McLean SW Chelmsford 58.26 978
400mH 2 Jessica Tappin SW Thames Valley Harriers 59.55 938
Long Jump 1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 5.89 907
High Jump 1 Philippa Rogan SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.75 906
100mH 1 Jessica Tappin SW Thames Valley Harriers 14.23 891
Shot 1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.59 849