Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 4 - Stevenage - 14 July 2018
Team Score
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   250 W
2 Nene Valley Harriers   186 N
3 Stevenage & North Herts   164 A
4 Crawley AC   159 Y
Men's A 100m Wind= 0.0
1 Callum Winchester-Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 11.35 4 659 aw 3510718
2 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.51 3 613 2973441
3 Kit Kerr U20 Stevenage & North Herts 11.85 2 520 3278179
4 Jamie Holme U20 Crawley AC 14.69 1 67 3293212
Men's B 100m Wind= 0.0
1 Rory Naylor U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.82 4 528 3492438
2 Brent Morris U20 Stevenage & North Herts 11.97 3 490 3080501
3 James Marsh U17 Nene Valley Harriers 12.02 2 477 3524475
4 Yash Majithia U17 Crawley AC 15.96 1 9 0
Men's A 200m Wind= -0.6
1 Semba Bwalya U17 Stevenage & North Herts 23.04 4 651 aw 3387425
2 Isaac Osei-Tutu SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.27 3 619 aw 3466931
3 James Marsh U17 Nene Valley Harriers 24.16 2 504 aw 3524475
4 Yash Majithia U17 Crawley AC 41.1 1 0 0
Men's B 200m Wind= -0.6
1 Brent Morris U20 Stevenage & North Herts 24.18 4 501 3080501
2 Rory Naylor U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.29 3 488 3492438
Men's A 400m
1 Charlie Baldwin SM Crawley AC 49.37 4 801 aw 3088524
2 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 53.54 3 566 2727873
3 Marvin Tchangwa U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 54.02 2 542 aw 3363362
4 Thomas Sloan SM Stevenage & North Herts 55.95 1 451 2729454
Men's B 400m
1 Victory Mabungu U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 54.61 4 513 3640941
2 Julian Smith M45 Nene Valley Harriers 55.10 3 490 aw 3017942
3 Arnold Perana U17 Crawley AC 55.36 2 478 aw 3542964
4 James Beddall U20 Stevenage & North Herts 56.71 1 418 2968956
Men's A 800m
1 Aaron Hunt U20 Nene Valley Harriers 1:57.16 4 778 aw 2988219
2 Thomas Thayre U20 Crawley AC 1:59.42 3 718 aw 3127107
3 James Tidd SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:00.09 2 700 aw 2771445
4 Sam Wiggins U20 Stevenage & North Herts 2:00.99 1 676 aw 3518663
Men's B 800m
1 Daniel Brookling U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:00.46 4 689 aw 3112070
2 Harrison Miles SM Nene Valley Harriers 2:01.40 3 666 aw 3754963
3 Richard Bruce M45 Stevenage & North Herts 2:06.91 2 536 aw 2859580
4 Adrian Haines M50 Crawley AC 2:08.20 1 508 aw 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Jack Woods U23 Crawley AC 4:11.64 4 654 aw 2908008
2 Matthew Clutterbuck U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:22.53 3 541 aw 3253588
3 Owen Wilkinson SM Nene Valley Harriers 4:30.57 2 465 3458078
4 Jack Gladman U23 Stevenage & North Herts 4:40.18 1 384 3002768
Men's B 1500m
1 Thomas Thayre U20 Crawley AC 4:15.15 4 615 aw 3127107
2 Josh Patteson U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:23.99 3 526 aw 3462323
3 Harrison Miles SM Nene Valley Harriers 4:32.87 2 445 3754963
4 Aaron Hadfield U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4:51.01 1 305 0
Men's A 3000m
1 Daniel Brookling U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10:03.93 4 407 3112070
2 Sean Beard M50 Nene Valley Harriers 10:19.81 3 348 2727741
3 Tim Ellis M40 Crawley AC 10:53.57 2 239 2767826
4 Daniel Silverstone U20 Stevenage & North Herts 11:00.29 1 220 3755315
Men's B 3000m
1 Richard Weaver M40 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10:21.42 4 343 2958099
2 Matt Dowling U17 Nene Valley Harriers 10:41.08 3 277 3573749
3 Bob Creed M55 Crawley AC 12:20.78 2 55 2701365
4 Mark Grayson M45 Stevenage & North Herts 12:39.88 1 33 3658409
Men's A 110mH Wind= +0.1
1 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.06 4 738 aw 2973441
2 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 19.65 3 401 2907255
3 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 20.72 2 320 2727873
4 - 0 Crawley AC 24.42 1 107 #N/A 0
Men's B 110mH Wind= +0.1
1 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.21 4 619 aw 2796533
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 21.79 3 247 2727755
Men's A 400mH
1 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 57.70 4 751 aw 2727873
2 Semba Bwalya U17 Stevenage & North Herts 61.03 3 643 3387425
3 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 62.32 2 603 aw 2796533
4 Karl Jenner SM Crawley AC 82.50 1 141 0
Men's B 400mH
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 59.12 4 704 aw 2727755
2 Danny Hodge M50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 86.18 3 90 2669648
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Tim Ellis M40 Crawley AC 10:49.37 4 573 aw 2767826
2 James Tidd SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11:03.44 3 529 2771445
3 James Macdonald SM Nene Valley Harriers 11:10.74 2 508 3504037
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Bob Creed M55 Crawley AC 11:26.19 4 463 aw 2701365
2 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11:36.10 3 436 2723743
Men's A High Jump
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 2.00 4 835 aw 2907255
2 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.70 3 589 2723743
3 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.50 2 423 2727755
4 Morgan Hayward U20 Crawley AC 1.30 1 257 3127095
Men's B High Jump
1 Abraham Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.45 4 382 3396679
2 Mark Pinney M40 Stevenage & North Herts 1.35 3 299 3463200
3 William Snahall U17 Crawley AC 1.30 2 257 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Nathan Gardner U23 Stevenage & North Herts 4.40 4 821 aw 2907197
2 Chris Mills M40 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.00 3 733 aw 2684937
3 William Snahall U17 Crawley AC 3.40 2 598 aw 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Mitch Etheridge SM Stevenage & North Herts 4.30 4 799 aw 3775086
2 Abraham Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.20 3 552 aw 3396679
3 Bob Creed M55 Crawley AC 1.50 2 143 2701365
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Kit Kerr U20 Stevenage & North Herts 6.16 4   679 aw 3278179
2 Morgan Hayward U20 Crawley AC 6.06 3   660 aw 3127095
3 Callum Winchester-Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5.72 2   593 aw 3510718
4 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.43 1   537 3431043
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 6.10 4   667 aw 2907255
2 David Bush U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5.09 3   471 2727755
3 Abraham Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.07 2   278 3396679
4 Jack Woods U23 Crawley AC 3.48 1   169 2908008
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Paulius Svarauskas SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.73 4   917 aw 3791123
2 Morgan Hayward U20 Crawley AC 13.50 3   800 aw 3127095
3 Callum Winchester-Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 13.17 2   768 aw 3510718
4 Kit Kerr U20 Stevenage & North Herts 12.59 1   710 aw 3278179
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Arnold Perana U17 Crawley AC 10.49 4   490 3542964
2 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.44 3   485 3431043
3 David Bush U20 Nene Valley Harriers 9.74 2   405 2727755
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 14.30 4 838 aw 2809416
2 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.66 3 738 aw 3306878
3 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 11.86 2 686 aw 2669718
4 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 9.44 1 516 2919083
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Adam Carpenter SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.97 4 627 aw 2963634
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 10.73 3 610 aw 2727755
3 Gareth Putland (F37) SM Crawley AC 7.00 2 306 0
4 Alexander Howard  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 5.24 1 76 aw 3698613
Men's A Discus
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 44.35 4 777 aw 2809416
2 Adam Carpenter SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 39.20 3 703 aw 2963634
3 George Skevis SM Crawley AC 32.18 2 593 aw 0
4 Josh Roache U17 Stevenage & North Herts 23.85 1 440 aw 3646307
Men's B Discus
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 26.23 4 487 2727755
2 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 24.20 3 447 2919083
3 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 22.60 2 414 2811721
4 Jody Humphreys SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21.13 1 382 3723131
Men's A Hammer
1 James Goss M40 Stevenage & North Herts 46.29 4 716 aw 3658399
2 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 38.20 3 628 aw 2809416
3 George Skevis SM Crawley AC 37.08 2 615 aw 0
4 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 27.36 1 493 aw 3306878
Men's B Hammer
1 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 27.05 4 488 aw 2669718
2 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 25.62 3 468 2919083
3 Jody Humphreys SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.04 2 430 3723131
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 19.53 1 373 2727755
Men's A Javelin
1 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 62.40 4 877 aw 2669718
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 39.88 3 589 aw 2727755
3 Rory Naylor U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 32.17 2 477 3492438
4 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 22.33 1 315 2919083
Men's B Javelin
1 Aaron Hull SM Stevenage & North Herts 39.52 4 584 aw 2729404
2 Jody Humphreys SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.58 3 355 3723131
3 Adrian Haines M50 Crawley AC 20.39 2 279 0
4 Aaron Hunt U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.60 1 105 2988219
Men's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   44.92 4 498
2 Nene Valley Harriers SM   45.97 3 414
3 Stevenage & North Herts SM   46.28 2 391
4 Crawley AC SM   50.29 1 156
Men's 4x400m
1 Nene Valley Harriers SM   3:36.33 4 448
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:38.88 3 411
3 Crawley AC SM   3:55.40 2 217
4 Stevenage & North Herts SM   4:13.73 1 77
Women's A 100m Wind= +0.8
1 Lauren Rule  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 12.40 4 775 aw 3285046
2 Kennedy Bays SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.63 3 723 aw 2920681
3 Alex Pullan U20 Nene Valley Harriers 13.21 2 602 aw 3088055
4 - 0 Crawley AC 14.10 1 441 #N/A 0
Women's B 100m Wind= +0.8
1 Rebecca Pickard  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 12.64 4 721 aw 2968907
2 Amber-Leigh Hall SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.84 3 678 aw 3030145
3 Georgie Ivens SW Nene Valley Harriers 13.28 2 588 2727806
4 Adeline Preston U17 Crawley AC 14.84 1 328 3572220
Women's A 200m Wind= 0.0
1 Jess Armah SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.84 4 829 aw 3087884
2 Lauren Rule  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 25.35 3 773 aw 3285046
3 Adeline Preston U17 Crawley AC 27.01 2 606 aw 3572220
4 Georgie Ivens SW Nene Valley Harriers 27.26 1 584 2727806
Women's B 200m Wind= 0.0
1 Rebecca Pickard  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 26.18 4 687 aw 2968907
2 Amber-Leigh Hall SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.43 3 662 aw 3030145
3 Claire Smith W40 Nene Valley Harriers 27.39 2 572 aw 3575627
4 Tia Forde U20 Crawley AC 30.93 1 309 3418308
Women's A 400m
1 Alice Flint SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 60.80 4 651 aw 2914492
2 Tia Forde U20 Crawley AC 60.92 3 646 aw 3418308
3 Kelsi Ellis U20 Nene Valley Harriers 61.03 2 642 aw 3278814
4 Sandra Reed W50 Stevenage & North Herts 67.91 1 414 aw 2660942
Women's B 400m
1 Ellie Cleveland U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 61.40 4 628 aw 3269096
2 Megan Pusey U20 Nene Valley Harriers 65.46 3 489 2866241
3 Jess Cook SW Crawley AC 68.20 2 406 2907712
Women's A 800m
1 Dani Barnes-Heaney SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:17.45 4 762 aw 6
2 Emma Randall SW Nene Valley Harriers 2:22.75 3 674 aw 2808746
3 Hannah Brooks SW Crawley AC 2:25.06 2 637 aw 2674418
4 Lucy Taylor  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2:25.29 1 634 aw 3363471
Women's B 800m
1 Sarah Chapman SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:18.78 4 740 aw 3002603
2 Amber Park U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:25.25 3 634 aw 3142153
3 Lizzie Raymont  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2:48.06 2 330 3361849
4 Tia Forde U20 Crawley AC 3:02.36 1 191 3418308
Women's A 1500m
1 Sarah Chapman SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:47.94 4 720 aw 3002603
2 Emma Randall SW Nene Valley Harriers 5:01.67 3 615 aw 2808746
3 Jess Cook SW Crawley AC 5:02.64 2 609 aw 2907712
4 Charlotte Duke  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 6:25.15 1 159 3361849
Women's B 1500m
1 Dani Barnes-Heaney SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:57.86 4 643 aw 6
2 Ellie Piccaver U17 Nene Valley Harriers 5:23.15 3 469 3094538
3 Hannah Brooks SW Crawley AC 6:22.63 2 168 2674418
Women's A 5000m
1 Fiona Clark W35 Crawley AC 19:03.94 4 653 aw 0
2 Jennifer Ball SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 19:27.29 3 609 aw 3146855
Women's B 5000m
1 Rebecca Curtis-Hall W35 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 20:40.44 4 482 3039187
Women's A 100mH Wind= +0.5
1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 15.13 4 796 aw 2767902
2 Lara Pleace U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.31 3 777 aw 3034055
3 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 18.51 2 482 2727811
4 Shannon Rapacchi U23 Stevenage & North Herts 20.01 1 365 2729440
Women's B 100mH Wind= +0.5
1 Megan Shaw U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.86 4 626 aw 2995414
2 Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 20.09 3 360 2809394
3 April Hanslow U20 Crawley AC 20.52 2 329 3305358
4 Sandra Reed W50 Stevenage & North Herts 21.04 1 294 aw 2660942
Women's A 400mH
1 Alice Flint SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 65.26 4 770 aw 2914492
2 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 71.57 3 599 aw 2727811
3 April Hanslow U20 Crawley AC 84.70 2 301 3305358
Women's B 400mH
1 Megan Shaw U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 72.58 4 573 aw 2995414
2 Claire Smith W40 Nene Valley Harriers 80.43 3 389 3575627
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Alice Flint SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:26.28 4 714 aw 2914492
2 Charlotte Duke  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 7:16.09 3 292 3361849
3 Fiona Clark W35 Crawley AC 8:06.06 2 163 0
4 Gemma Skells SW Nene Valley Harriers 8:06.63 1 162 3631484
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Isabelle Rayner SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6:04.83 4 544 aw 3177517
2 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 7:58.87 3 179 3037453
3 Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 8:46.28 2 87 2809394
Women's A High Jump
1 Lara Pleace U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.60 4 745 aw 3034055
2 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 1.60 3 745 aw 2767902
3 Rebecca Pickard  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 1.50 2 638 aw 2968907
4 Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 1.30 1 424 2809394
Women's B High Jump
1 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.60 4 745 aw 3396683
2 Katie Sexton U20 Crawley AC 1.35 3 478 3180300
3 Connie Andrews  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 1.35 2 478 3558945
4 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 1.30 1 424 2793859
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.90 4 642 aw 2703100
2 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 2.80 3 615 aw 3037453
3 Katie Sexton U20 Crawley AC 2.70 2 588 aw 3180300
4 Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 2.50 1 533 aw 2809394
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Lucy Bayo U17 Crawley AC 2.80 4 615 aw 0
2 Shannon Rapacchi U23 Stevenage & North Herts 2.80 3 615 aw 2729440
3 Megan Morris U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.20 2 450 3657669
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sofija Korf SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.63 4   844 aw 3791126
2 Janet Browne  SW Stevenage & North Herts 5.28 3   760 aw 2763795
3 Georgie Ivens SW Nene Valley Harriers 4.44 2   560 2727806
4 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 4.42 1   556 2767902
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Martina Barber  SW Stevenage & North Herts 5.13 4   724 aw 2729373
2 Lucia Gonzalez-Bohr U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.29 3   525 3345820
3 Jess Cook SW Crawley AC 3.35 2   308 2907712
4 Megan Pusey U20 Nene Valley Harriers 3.12 1   256 2866241
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 10.14 4   657 aw 2809394
2 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 10.13 3   656 aw 3037453
3 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.06 2   648 aw 3396683
4 Katie Sexton U20 Crawley AC 8.62 1   483 3180300
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Rebecca Pickard  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 9.69 4   606 aw 2968907
2 Livingproof Aguela U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.02 3   530 aw 3594884
3 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 8.28 2   443 2727811
4 Alice Steer U20 Crawley AC 7.47 1   345 3127057
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 14.15 4 938 aw 2767902
2 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.46 3 718 aw 2703100
3 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 9.74 2 670 aw 2768996
4 Rebecca Pickard  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 7.06 1 469 2968907
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.65 4 664 aw 3396683
2 Eleanor Smith U17 Nene Valley Harriers 7.01 3 465 3581419
3 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 6.20 2 393 3037453
4 Ellie Frankiln U17 Crawley AC 5.14 1 284 3255971
Women's A Discus
1 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 52.28 4 943 aw 2703100
2 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 39.12 3 795 aw 2768996
3 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 37.56 2 775 aw 2767902
4 Connie Andrews  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 20.32 1 507 3558945
Women's B Discus
1 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 27.54 4 634 aw 2727823
2 Ellie Wilson U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.34 3 546 3398453
3 Sandra Reed W50 Stevenage & North Herts 17.48 2 446 2660942
4 Ellie Frankiln U17 Crawley AC 16.64 1 427 3255971
Women's A Hammer
1 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 48.56 4 831 aw 2768996
2 Lauren Aldridge  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 43.02 3 769 aw 2873195
3 Alice Steer U20 Crawley AC 42.24 2 759 aw 3127057
4 Rachael Denton-Snape U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.27 1 674 aw 3153280
Women's B Hammer
1 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 40.58 4 740 aw 2727823
2 Ellie Frankiln U17 Crawley AC 33.13 3 646 aw 3255971
3 Mya Forbang U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.18 2 377 3271366
4 Rebecca Pickard  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 12.01 1 285 2968907
Women's A Javelin
1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 38.67 4 789 aw 2767902
2 Eleanor Smith U17 Nene Valley Harriers 28.54 3 650 aw 3581419
3 Lara Pleace U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.62 2 555 3034055
4 Shannon Rapacchi U23 Stevenage & North Herts 19.39 1 495 2729440
Women's B Javelin
1 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.29 4 549 3396683
2 Lucy Bayo U17 Crawley AC 21.61 3 537 0
3 Amber Park U17 Nene Valley Harriers 20.41 2 515 3142153
4 Martina Barber  SW Stevenage & North Herts 14.68 1 393 2729373
Women's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   50.92 4 602 aw
2 Stevenage & North Herts SW   52.22 3 536
3 Crawley AC SW   59.02 2 240
Women's 4x400m
1 Nene Valley Harriers SW   4:13.21 4 563 aw
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   4:29.08 3 428
3 Crawley AC SW   5:29.59 2 67
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Kaif Rizvi U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.89 -0.1 aw 7029419
100 James Thomas SM Nene Valley Harriers 12.08 -0.1
100 Julian Smith M45 Nene Valley Harriers 12.06 -0.1 aw 3017942
100 Alex Howerd U17 Stevenage & North Herts 12.52 -0.1 3698613
200 Kaif Rizvi U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.61 - aw 7029419
200 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 27.29 - 2811721
200 James Thomas SM Nene Valley Harriers 24.56 - 3017942
200 Josh Roache U20 Stevenage & North Herts 23.80 - aw 3646307
800 Arnold Perana U17 Crawley AC 2:09.6 aw 3542964
1500 Paul Ashby M50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:43.48 2771034
1500 Charlie Grayson U17 Stevenage & North Herts 4:35.26
1500 James Tidd SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:21.58 2771445
3000 Paul Parkin SM Nene Valley Harriers 11:55.05
LJ Josh Roache U20 Stevenage & North Herts 5.59 3646307
SP Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 7.27 2811721
JT Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 24.37 2811721
JT George Skevis SM Crawley AC 33.19
Women Non-scoring events Nene Valley Harriers
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Jess Armah SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.34 +0.6 aw 3087884
100 Gemma Skells SW Nene Valley Harriers 14.42 +0.6 3631484
100 Jamie-Leigh White U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.69 +0.6 3428966
200 Gemma Skells SW Nene Valley Harriers 30.38 +0.3 3631484
200 Kennedy Bays SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.55 +0.3 aw 2920681
200 Jamie-Leigh White U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 27.88 +0.3 3428966
1500 Katie Clutterbuck U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:04.35 aw 3363391
1500 Isabelle Craven U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:16.96 3141195
1500 Victoria Brookling W45 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6:01.60 3429343
400HW Daisy Irving-Hyman SW Stevenage & North Herts 66.41 aw 3439866
PV India Sale U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.20 3812646
SPW Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 6.98 2727823
DTW Mya Forbang U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21.16 3271366
JTW Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 21.10 2768996
Man of the Match Awards  
Men  
Triple Jump 1 Paulius Svarauskas SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.73 917
Javelin 1 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 62.40 877
Shot 1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 14.30 838
High Jump 1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 2.00 835
Pole Vault 1 Nathan Gardner U23 Stevenage & North Herts 4.40 821
400m 1 Charlie Baldwin SM Crawley AC 49.37 801
Women
Discus 1 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 52.28 943
Shot 1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 14.15 938
Long Jump 1 Sofija Korf SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.63 844
Hammer 1 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 48.56 831
200m 1 Jess Armah SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.84 829
100mH 1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 15.13 796