Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 4 - Colchester - 14 July 2018
Team Score
1 Colchester Harriers   241 O
2 Blackheath & Bromley   240 B
3 Dartford Harriers   139 D
4 Bedford & County   133 F
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Shamar Thomas-Campbell SM Blackheath & Bromley 11.3 4 674 aw 3458936
2 Daniel Jones U17 Colchester Harriers 11.8 3 533 aw 3397354
3 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 11.9 2 507 0
4 Andy Cohen-Wray M40 Bedford & County 14.3 1 100 3154435
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Callum McKay U20 Colchester Harriers 11.5 4 615 aw 3283502
2 Bailey Stickings SM Blackheath & Bromley 11.7 3 560 2987555
3 Trey McPherson U17 Dartford Harriers 12.2 2 435 0
4 Craig Emerson SM Bedford & County 14.6 1 74 2982210
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jake Young U20 Colchester Harriers 22.9 4 672 aw 3005652
2 Josh Watson U20 Blackheath & Bromley 23.2 3 629 aw 3138807
3 Josh Rogers SM Bedford & County 23.9 2 536 3224733
4 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 24.3 1 487 0
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Callum McKay U20 Colchester Harriers 23.1 4 643 aw 3283502
2 Bailey Stickings SM Blackheath & Bromley 23.3 3 615 aw 2987555
3 Trey McPherson U17 Dartford Harriers 24.1 2 511 aw 0
Men's A 400m
1 Andy Smitherman SM Dartford Harriers 49.4 4 799 aw 0
2 Jake Young U20 Colchester Harriers 50.4 3 739 aw 3005652
3 Will Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 54.0 2 543 3096226
4 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 54.5 1 519 2768780
Men's B 400m
1 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 52.5 4 620 aw 0
2 Oscar Dawson U20 Colchester Harriers 54.5 3 519 3264701
3 Josh Rogers SM Bedford & County 54.5 2 519 3224733
4 Kyron Morgan U17 Blackheath & Bromley 54.9 1 500 aw 3511603
Men's A 800m
1 Paul Clifford SM Colchester Harriers 1:58.4 4 745 aw 2872768
2 Georges Vacharopoulos SM Blackheath & Bromley 1:59.3 3 721 aw 2984965
3 Stephen Headley SM Bedford & County 2:05.7 2 563 3027962
4 Lucas Taylor Costin U20 Dartford Harriers 2:11.1 1 449 0
Men's B 800m
1 Daniel Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:00.5 4 689 aw 3034530
2 Samuel Higgins SM Colchester Harriers 2:03.9 3 605 aw 3435946
3 Ahmed Tassadaq U17 Bedford & County 2:16.3 2 353 0
4 Connor Burford SM Dartford Harriers 2:17.5 1 333 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Ross Braden SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:12.3 4 646 aw 2745330
2 Ermeas Afeweki U17 Colchester Harriers 4:13.5 3 633 aw 3578284
3 Richard Laursen U20 Bedford & County 4:28.1 2 488 3126182
4 Andy Pickett SM Dartford Harriers 4:32.9 1 445 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Ramadan Osman SM Colchester Harriers 4:14.8 4 619 aw 3382474
2 Georges Vacharopoulos SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:16.7 3 599 aw 2984965
3 Andrew Headley SM Bedford & County 4:41.4 2 375 3027961
4 Lee Capon SM Dartford Harriers 5:19.5 1 145 0
Men's A 3000m
1 Ross Braden SM Blackheath & Bromley 9:04.5 4 672 aw 2745330
2 Max Caulfield U17 Colchester Harriers 9:26.4 3 566 aw 3194826
3 Andrew Headley SM Bedford & County 9:30.1 2 549 3027961
4 Alex Cameron SM Dartford Harriers 9:41.0 1 501 0
Men's B 3000m
1 Daniel Kennedy M50 Blackheath & Bromley 9:15.8 4 616 aw 3411363
2 Gary Evans U20 Bedford & County 9:36.7 3 520 aw 0
3 Danny Millward U17 Colchester Harriers 9:46.9 2 476 aw 3194830
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 16.5 4 691 aw 2867599
2 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 22.4 3 210 2768780
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 27.2 2 21 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Robert Smith SM Colchester Harriers 20.4 4 343 2754657
Men's A 400mH
1 Robert Smith SM Colchester Harriers 61.5 4 628 aw 2754657
2 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 61.5 3 628 aw 2768780
3 Richard Holt M45 Blackheath & Bromley 62.7 2 592 aw 2745660
4 Sam Dowler SM Dartford Harriers 68.4 1 432 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 64.9 4 528 2867599
2 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 70.9 3 370 0
3 Andy Cohen-Wray M40 Bedford & County 71.4 2 358 3154435
4 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 77.5 1 227 2678737
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Stephen Headley SM Bedford & County 10:21.0 4 666 aw 3027962
2 Michael Smith SM Colchester Harriers 11:11.2 3 506 2919280
3 Lucas Taylor Costin U20 Dartford Harriers 11:43.6 2 415 0
4 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 13:44.3 1 161 2678737
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Craig Emerson SM Bedford & County 10:41.5 4 598 aw 2982210
2 Ben Halls U20 Colchester Harriers 11:19.0 3 483 3465451
3 Lee Capon SM Dartford Harriers 16:09.9 2 16 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Kelechi Aguocha U20 Blackheath & Bromley 1.95 4 794 aw 3584974
2 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 1.70 3 589 0
3 Joseph Wilkin SM Colchester Harriers 1.65 2 547  
4 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 1.20 1 173 2768780
Men's B High Jump
1 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.80 4 671 aw 2811249
2 Sam Dowler SM Dartford Harriers 1.65 3 547 0
3 Jack De'Ath U17 Colchester Harriers 1.60 2 506 3808835
4 Stephen Headley SM Bedford & County 1.20 1 173 3027962
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Frankie Johnson SM Bedford & County 4.90 4 930 aw 3126648
2 George Pope U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3.60 3 643 aw 3153499
3 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 3.20 2 552 aw 2867599
4 Gary Capon M50 Dartford Harriers 2.40 1 366 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Jon Pairman SM Blackheath & Bromley 2.60 4 413 2819647
2 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 2.20 3 318 0
3 Jack De'Ath U17 Colchester Harriers 2.00 2 269 3808835
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Oliver Newport SM Blackheath & Bromley 6.58 4   762 aw 2767878
2 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 5.69 3   587 0
3 Joseph Clarke U17 Colchester Harriers 5.30 2   512 3742174
4 Josh Rogers SM Bedford & County 4.64 1   385 3224733
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Callum Gardiner SM Blackheath & Bromley 5.49 4   549 3132749
2 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 4.81 3   418 0
3 Craig Emerson SM Bedford & County 4.07 2   278 2982210
4 Daniel Jones U17 Colchester Harriers 4.04 1   272 3397354
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 12.70 4   721 aw 0
2 Dylan Reeves-Fellows U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.95 3   646 aw 3341684
3 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 11.51 2   600 2867599
4 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 9.10 1   329 2768780
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Kelechi Aguocha U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.39 4   587 3584974
2 Joseph Clarke U17 Colchester Harriers 11.29 3   577 aw 3742174
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 9.58 2   387 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Luc Durant SM Blackheath & Bromley 14.23 4 833 aw 3573916
2 Rob Earle M55 Colchester Harriers 12.05 3 699 aw 2658034
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 9.38 2 512 0
4 Josh Rogers SM Bedford & County 7.82 1 383 3224733
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.19 4 708 aw 2745930
2 Paul Cooper SM Colchester Harriers 10.82 3 616 aw 3571280
3 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 8.62 2 452 0
4 Graham Packman SM Bedford & County 7.62 1 365 0
Men's A Discus
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 39.23 4 703 aw 2745930
2 Rob Earle M55 Colchester Harriers 37.03 3 670 aw 2658034
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 31.31 2 578 aw 0
Men's B Discus
1 Paul Cooper SM Colchester Harriers 30.87 4 571 aw 3571280
2 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 23.13 3 426 0
3 Jon Pairman SM Blackheath & Bromley 22.45 2 411 2819647
Men's A Hammer
1 Rob Earle M55 Colchester Harriers 49.03 4 743 aw 2658034
2 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 44.96 3 702 aw 3669358
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 31.75 2 551 aw 0
4 Graham Packman SM Bedford & County 16.18 1 311 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Eugene Lawlor M60 Blackheath & Bromley 39.61 4 644 aw 3656149
2 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 30.76 3 538 aw 0
3 Paul Cooper SM Colchester Harriers 27.04 2 488 aw 3571280
Men's A Javelin
1 Paul Cooper SM Colchester Harriers 49.82 4 722 aw 3571280
2 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 41.05 3 606 aw 0
3 Josh Rogers SM Bedford & County 36.88 2 547 3224733
4 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 34.38 1 510 2745930
Men's B Javelin
1 Samuel Higgins SM Colchester Harriers 45.52 4 666 aw 3435946
2 Rowan Burford SM Dartford Harriers 40.13 3 593 aw 0
3 Jon Pairman SM Blackheath & Bromley 31.16 2 462 2819647
4 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 29.49 1 436 2768780
Men's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SM   43.5 4 624 aw
2 Colchester Harriers SM   44.4 3 542
3 Dartford Harriers SM   45.8 2 427
4 Bedford & County SM   55.5 1 13
Men's 4x400m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:30.3 4 538
2 Colchester Harriers SM   3:36.1 3 451
3 Dartford Harriers SM   3:44.9 2 333
4 Bedford & County SM   3:54.9 1 222
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 12.6 4 730 aw 3290347
2 Zsairah Thomas U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.8 3 686 aw 3595633
3 Maya Rattray U17 Colchester Harriers 13.1 2 624 aw 3388700
4 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 15.3 1 268 2733764
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Ella Gray U17 Colchester Harriers 13.3 4 584 aw 3485006
2 Rachel Yeldham U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13.6 3 527 3264969
3 Diana Chalmers SW Bedford & County 15.0 2 307 0
4 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 15.7 1 222 2816511
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 25.7 4 736 aw 3290347
2 Zsairah Thomas U17 Blackheath & Bromley 26.0 3 705 aw 3595633
3 Heather Rose SW Colchester Harriers 26.6 2 645 aw 2710784
4 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 30.9 1 310 2733759
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Maya Rattray U17 Colchester Harriers 26.8 4 626 aw 3388700
2 Ofejiro Otomewo U17 Blackheath & Bromley 26.9 3 617 aw 3771220
3 Belinda Sergent SW Bedford & County 28.6 2 470 3187725
4 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 31.8 1 259 2733764
Women's A 400m
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 56.2 4 835 aw 2733759
2 Grace Scopes U20 Blackheath & Bromley 60.2 3 673 aw 3135995
3 Stacey Eyers SW Colchester Harriers 62.1 2 603 aw 2754554
Women's B 400m
1 Jennifer Palmer U17 Colchester Harriers 65.4 4 491 3141509
2 Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 66.5 3 456 3695815
3 Cary Kwramba-downs U20 Dartford Harriers 74.0 2 257 3268155
Women's A 800m
1 Stacey Eyers SW Colchester Harriers 2:23.6 4 661 aw 2754554
2 Carole Penlington W40 Blackheath & Bromley 2:33.4 3 514 aw 3275322
3 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 2:42.3 2 398 3108431
Women's B 800m
1 Helen Taczynski W35 Colchester Harriers 2:30.0 4 563 aw 2754498
2 Jenny Tomei SW Blackheath & Bromley 2:47.5 3 337 3596812
Women's A 1500m
1 Amy Miller U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:47.5 4 723 aw 3419897
2 Stacey Eyers SW Colchester Harriers 5:01.3 3 618 aw 2754554
3 Josie Smith U20 Bedford & County 5:07.1 2 577 3500997
Women's B 1500m
1 Millie Smith U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5:11.3 4 548 3271223
2 Lauren Nichols U20 Bedford & County 5:20.4 3 487 3224900
3 Ellie Cumner W35 Colchester Harriers 5:22.4 2 474 2976566
Women's A 5000m
1 Carole Penlington W40 Blackheath & Bromley 19:08.0 4 645 3275322
2 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 19:21.6 3 620 aw 2710753
Women's B 5000m
1 Donelle Yapp SW Blackheath & Bromley 23:13.3 4 263 2912215
2 Natasha Rice W40 Colchester Harriers 25:05.3 3 143 3490407
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Annie Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.2 4 894 aw 3266833
2 Belinda Sergent SW Bedford & County 16.4 3 670 aw 3187725
3 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 16.7 2 641 aw 2710780
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Ella Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 18.5 4 483 3485838
2 Sarah Kelley SW Colchester Harriers 19.8 3 381 3592668
3 Diana Chalmers SW Bedford & County 22.1 2 228 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Alexandra Hill SW Blackheath & Bromley 62.8 4 841 aw 2940700
2 Heather Rose SW Colchester Harriers 69.0 3 666 aw 2710784
3 Cary Kwaramba-Downs U20 Dartford Harriers 97.2 2 98 3268155
Women's B 400mH
1 Grace Scopes U20 Blackheath & Bromley 70.8 4 619 aw 3135995
2 Katie Rice U17 Colchester Harriers 86.7 3 263 3223497
3 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 91.6 2 178 2733764
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Millie Smith U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5:47.7 4 617 aw 3271223
2 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 6:08.3 3 530 aw 2710780
3 Diana Chalmers SW Bedford & County 6:33.6 2 432 aw 2774971
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Lauren Nichols U20 Bedford & County 6:41.8 4 403 aw 3224900
2 Donelle Yapp SW Blackheath & Bromley 6:47.3 3 384 aw 2912215
3 Natasha Rice W40 Colchester Harriers 7:33.4 2 243 3490407
Women's A High Jump
1 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 1.58 4 724 aw 2733764
2 Isobel Reeves SW Blackheath & Bromley 1.53 3 670 aw 2987566
3 Sarah Kelley SW Colchester Harriers 1.43 2 563 3592668
4 Diana Chalmers SW Bedford & County 1.33 1 456 2774971
Women's B High Jump
1 Jamilya Robinson-Pascal SW Blackheath & Bromley 1.43 4 563 3035259
2 Megan Stevens U17 Colchester Harriers 1.38 3 510 3300019
3 Belinda Sergent SW Bedford & County 1.33 2 456 3187725
4 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 1.18 1 297 2733764
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Christina Moore SW Blackheath & Bromley 3.20 4 721 aw 2774584
2 Sarah Kelley SW Colchester Harriers 2.40 3 506 aw 3592668
3 Belinda Sergent SW Bedford & County 1.00 2 82 3187725
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Jenny Sheasby SW Blackheath & Bromley 2.60 4 561 aw 3177901
2 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 2.00 3 393 2710753
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Mary Adeniji U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5.04 4   703 aw 3236733
2 Belinda Sergent SW Bedford & County 4.85 3   657 aw 3187725
3 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 4.59 2   596 2675944
4 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 3.53 1   349 2733764
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jamilya Robinson-Pascal SW Blackheath & Bromley 4.69 4   619 3035259
2 Savanna Harrison U17 Colchester Harriers 4.00 3   457 3264708
3 Emma Coombes W40 Bedford & County 3.31 2   299 2774971
4 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 3.19 1   272 2816511
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Mary Adeniji U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.22 4   777 aw 3236733
2 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 10.79 3   729 aw 2675944
3 Belinda Sergent SW Bedford & County 10.74 2   724 aw 3187725
4 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 7.94 1   403 2733764
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Kamilya Robinson-Pascal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 9.87 4   627 aw 3462763
2 Savanna Harrison U17 Colchester Harriers 9.04 3   532 aw 3264708
3 Diana Chalmers SW Bedford & County 8.53 2   473 2774971
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Philippa Davenall SW Colchester Harriers 10.46 4 718 aw 2973698
2 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 8.51 3 583 aw 2951114
3 Anna Barnett U20 Blackheath & Bromley 8.02 2 546 aw 3005699
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 7.47 1 503 2672640
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Jamilya Robinson-Pascal SW Blackheath & Bromley 7.69 4 521 3035259
2 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 7.09 3 472 3290347
3 Aliyah Soames U17 Colchester Harriers 6.60 2 429 3364094
4 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 6.29 1 401 2733760
Women's A Discus
1 Philippa Davenall SW Colchester Harriers 30.87 4 684 aw 2973698
2 Anna Barnett U20 Blackheath & Bromley 29.19 3 660 aw 3005699
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 21.84 2 536 2672640
4 Cliona Blackwell U17 Bedford & County 18.33 1 465 2951174
Women's B Discus
1 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 20.03 4 501 2816512
2 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 18.71 3 474 2710780
3 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 16.08 2 413 2951114
4 Kamilya Robinson-Pascal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 14.60 1 374 3462763
Women's A Hammer
1 Philippa Davenall SW Colchester Harriers 54.18 4 891 aw 2973698
2 Yinka Shokunbi U20 Blackheath & Bromley 40.51 3 739 aw 3560644
3 Cliona Blackwell U17 Bedford & County 29.49 2 596 aw 2951174
4 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 25.15 1 532 aw 2816511
Women's B Hammer
1 Aliyah Soames U17 Colchester Harriers 18.76 4 426 3364094
2 Gill Skellon W55 Dartford Harriers 12.46 3 296 0
3 Emma Coombes W40 Bedford & County 12.23 2 290 2774971
Women's A Javelin
1 Cliona Blackwell U17 Bedford & County 29.32 4 662 aw 2951174
2 Aliyah Soames U17 Colchester Harriers 26.75 3 623 aw 3364094
3 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 22.43 2 551 2816512
4 Jenny Sheasby SW Blackheath & Bromley 14.69 1 393 3177901
Women's B Javelin
1 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 23.88 4 576 2675944
2 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 21.34 3 532 2951114
3 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 17.43 2 455 2733764
4 Jamilya Robinson-Pascal SW Blackheath & Bromley 14.05 1 377 3035259
Women's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   50.1 4 646 aw
2 Colchester Harriers SW   52.6 3 517
3 Bedford & County SW   55.9 2 364
4 Dartford Harriers SW   56.5 1 339
Women's 4x400m
1 Colchester Harriers SW   4:15.6 4 542
2 Blackheath & Bromley SW   4:16.4 3 535
3 Dartford Harriers SW   4:28.3 2 435
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
200 Callum McKay U17 Colchester Harriers 3283502
1500 7 Thomas Palmer U20 Colchester Harriers 4:30.7 3510727
1500 6 Ged McMillan M40 Colchester Harriers 4:29.3 3382065
1500 Ziggy Lambton U17 Colchester Harriers 3305594
100 4 Joseph Clarke U17 Colchester Harriers 12.0 aw 3742174
100 1 Joseph Wilkin SEN Colchester Harriers 11.6 #N/A 3124922
1500 9 Joseph Boden U20 Colchester Harriers 4:34.1 3363612
1500 11 Paul Preston M45 Colchester Harriers 4:50.9 2783536
3000SC 3 Chris Sellens SEN Colchester Harriers 10:55.2 #N/A 2710783
200 3 Joseph Wilkin SEN Colchester Harriers 23.7 #N/A 3124922
3000 Paul Preston M45 Colchester Harriers 2783536
100 3 Henry Whichello U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.8 aw 3597821
100 2 Kyron Morgan U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.8 aw 3511603
100 Callum Gardiner SM Blackheath & Bromley 3132749
HJ 2 Oliver Newport SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.90 aw 2767878
LJ Dylan Reeves-Fellows U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3341684
SP Jon pairman SM Blackheath & Bromley 2819647
200 4 Henry Whichello U17 Blackheath & Bromley 23.8 aw 3597821
200 4 Kyron Morgan U17 Blackheath & Bromley 23.9 aw 3511603
1500 Oscar Dawson U20 Colchester Harriers 3264701
1500 12 Richard Flutter M50 Colchester Harriers 5:09.0 2953893
HJ Oliver Newport SM Blackheath & Bromley
400 5 Andrew Cohen-Wray M40 Bedford & County 59.1 3154435
800 Sam Higgins SM Colchester Harriers 3435946
LJ Tom French SM Blackheath & Bromley
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 2 Megan Stevens U17 Colchester Harriers 14.0 3300019
400 3 Savanna Harrison U17 Colchester Harriers 66.5 3264708
200 3 Jennifer Palmer U17 Colchester Harriers 29.3 3141509
200 1 Ella Gray U17 Colchester Harriers 28.0 #N/A 3485006
100 3 Isabel Looker U17 Colchester Harriers 14.0 3704792
200 Megan Stevens U17 Colchester Harriers 3300019
400 Jennifer Palmer U17 Colchester Harriers 3141509
200 2 Isabel Looker U17 Colchester Harriers 29.2 3704792
100 4 Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 14.1 3695815
100HW 2 Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 18.6 3695815
100 1 Ofejiro Otomewo U17 Blackheath & Bromley 13.5 3771220
100 5 Ella Brown U17 Blackheath & Bromley 14.2 3485838
100 Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3696815
100HW Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3696815
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Pole Vault 1 Frankie Johnson SM Bedford & County 4.90 930
Shot 1 Luc Durant SM Blackheath & Bromley 14.23 833
400m 1 Andy Smitherman SM Dartford Harriers 49.4 799
High Jump 1 Kelechi Aguocha U20 Blackheath & Bromley 1.95 794
Long Jump 1 Oliver Newport SM Blackheath & Bromley 6.58 762
800m 1 Paul Clifford SM Colchester Harriers 1:58.4 745
Women
100mH 1 Annie Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.2 894
Hammer 1 Philippa Davenall SW Colchester Harriers 54.18 891
400mH 1 Alexandra Hill SW Blackheath & Bromley 62.8 841
400m 1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 56.2 835
Triple Jump 1 Mary Adeniji U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.22 777
Hammer 2 Yinka Shokunbi U20 Blackheath & Bromley 40.51 739