Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 3 - West London - 23 June 2018
Team Score
1 Thames Valley Harriers   252 T
2 Bracknell AC   218 K
3 Stevenage & North Herts   145 A
4 Dartford Harriers   122 D
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.0 4 769 aw 3190374
2 Jake Hatfield SM Bracknell AC 11.6 3 587 3128177
3 Semba Bwalya 0 Stevenage & North Herts 11.7 2 560 #N/A 3387425
4 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 12.5 1 369 0
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jeriel Quainoo U17 Thames Valley Harriers 11.5 4 615 aw 3266659
2 Kit Kerr 0 Stevenage & North Herts 12.1 3 458 #N/A 3278179
3 Joe Carless U17 Bracknell AC 12.4 2 390 3495686
4 Lee Capon SM Dartford Harriers 13.8 1 154 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Peter De'Ath 0 Stevenage & North Herts 22.3 4 762 #N/A 2729386
2 Andy Smitherman SM Dartford Harriers 22.6 3 716 aw 0
3 Jeriel Quainoo U17 Thames Valley Harriers 22.7 2 701 aw 3399096
4 Jake Hatfield SM Bracknell AC 23.5 1 588 3128177
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Laurence Owen SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.5 4 588 2988621
2 Semba Bwalya 0 Stevenage & North Herts 24.0 3 523 #N/A 3387425
3 Moses Tonade 0 Bracknell AC 24.2 2 499 #N/A 0
4 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 24.3 1 487 0
Men's A 400m
1 Peter De'Ath 0 Stevenage & North Herts 49.8 4 775 #N/A 2729386
2 Shane Hudson SM Thames Valley Harriers 50.4 3 739 aw 3774755
3 Andy Smitherman SM Dartford Harriers 50.5 2 733 aw 0
4 Luke Turner U17 Bracknell AC 51.7 1 664 aw 3180356
Men's B 400m
1 Max Buckley U20 Thames Valley Harriers 52.9 4 599 aw 3110270
2 Brent Morris 0 Stevenage & North Herts 53.3 3 578 #N/A 3080501
3 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 53.7 2 558 0
4 Oliver Hall U17 Bracknell AC 54.1 1 538 aw 3292429
Men's A 800m
1 Paulos Surafel U23 Thames Valley Harriers 1:56.9 4 786 aw 3110035
2 Harry Digby U20 Bracknell AC 1:58.6 3 739 aw 2958165
3 Chris Westcott 0 Stevenage & North Herts 2:06.5 2 545 #N/A 2943317
4 Stuart McNally M40 Dartford Harriers 2:08.0 1 512 aw 0
Men's B 800m
1 Abdiqadir Mohamed U20 Thames Valley Harriers 1:58.1 4 753 aw 3693924
2 Ilias Hadeq U20 Bracknell AC 2:05.9 3 559 aw 3180357
3 Connor Burford SM Dartford Harriers 2:11.8 2 435 0
4 Thomas Sloan 0 Stevenage & North Herts 2:15.2 1 372 #N/A 2729454
Men's A 1500m
1 Paulos Surafel U23 Thames Valley Harriers 4:07.8 4 696 aw 3110035
2 Oli Lum U23 Bracknell AC 4:13.1 3 638 aw 3129032
3 Chris Westcott 0 Stevenage & North Herts 4:21.2 2 554 #N/A 2943317
4 Stuart McNally M40 Dartford Harriers 4:47.3 1 331 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Oliver Newton SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:10.5 4 666 aw 3144514
2 Max Borgnis U17 Bracknell AC 4:38.8 3 396 3304659
3 Charlie grayson 0 Stevenage & North Herts 4:43.1 2 362 #N/A 3306738
4 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 5:14.1 1 170 0
Men's A 5000m
1 James Ellis SM Thames Valley Harriers 15:49.5 4 670 aw 2742263
2 Adam Dart U20 Bracknell AC 16:53.3 3 504 aw 3525705
3 Alex Cameron SM Dartford Harriers 17:03.6 2 479 3093368
4 Paul Pickard 0 Stevenage & North Herts 24:15.0 1 0 #N/A 2994203
Men's B 5000m
1 Chris Thomas SM Thames Valley Harriers 16:14.9 4 602 aw 2719662
2 Reuben Burford M40 Dartford Harriers 17:48.3 3 379 0
3 Gareth Jones V45 Bracknell AC 21:18.6 2 58 #N/A 3370743
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 16.0 4 744 aw 2959289
2 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 19.7 3 397 2972310
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Bruce Poll V45 Bracknell AC 28.9 4 1 #N/A 3633758
Men's A 400mH
1 Andrew Ajube SM Thames Valley Harriers 56.8 4 781 aw 3135079
2 Harry Henson U23 Bracknell AC 61.3 3 635 aw 3185606
3 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 72.1 2 342 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Jonny Parker U17 Bracknell AC 65.8 4 502 3665855
2 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 84.3 3 115 2765761
3 Lee Capon SM Dartford Harriers 88.7 2 62 0
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ben Wills U20 Bracknell AC 6:27.4 4 750 aw 3272593
2 Oliver Newton SM Thames Valley Harriers 7:08.2 3 528 3144514
3 Steve Caller SM Dartford Harriers 7:58.1 2 312 0
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Harry Withers U17 Bracknell AC 7:30.1 4 426 3345753
2 Scott Brewer SM Thames Valley Harriers 8:53.9 3 141 3419965
Men's A High Jump
1 Elior Harris 0 Stevenage & North Herts 1.95 4 794 #N/A 2907255
2 Michael Adekunle SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.95 3 794 aw 3141917
3 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 1.85 2 712 aw 2972310
4 Connor Burford SM Dartford Harriers 1.50 1 423 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Oliver Joint U17 Bracknell AC 1.80 4 671 aw 3281323
2 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.55 3 465 3268138
3 Gary Capon M50 Dartford Harriers 1.00 2 0 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Mitch Etheridge 0 Stevenage & North Herts 4.20 4 777 #N/A 3775086
2 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 3.50 3 620 aw 3276196
3 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.50 2 620 aw 3268138
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 2.30 1 342 2816476
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Dylan Baines 0 Stevenage & North Herts 4.20 4 777 #N/A 3504702
2 Jonny Parker U17 Bracknell AC 2.50 3 389 3665855
3 Gary Capon M50 Dartford Harriers 1.90 2 244 0
4 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.10 1 33 2765761
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ogo Anochirionye SM Thames Valley Harriers 7.15 4   875 aw 2973307
2 Robbie Wilde U20 Bracknell AC 6.84 3   813 aw 2794207
3 Kit Kerr 0 Stevenage & North Herts 6.16 2   679 #N/A 3278179
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 5.00 1   454 2816476
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.55 4   756 aw 3190374
2 Nathan Standing U23 Bracknell AC 5.01 3   456 3253730
3 Connor Burford SM Dartford Harriers 4.25 2   312 0
4 Michael Stocker SM Stevenage & North Herts 4.07 1   278 3137635
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kit Kerr 0 Stevenage & North Herts 12.70 4   721 #N/A 3278179
2 Joel Bright-Davies U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.35 3   686 aw 3306663
3 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 11.85 2   635 aw 2972310
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 9.84 1   417 2816476
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Robbie Wilde U20 Bracknell AC 11.58 4   607 aw 2794207
2 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.38 3   478 2765761
3 Gary Capon M50 Dartford Harriers 9.54 2   382 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 11.83 4 684 aw 3276196
2 Steve Whyte M50 Thames Valley Harriers 11.71 3 676 aw 2920956
3 Bami Coker 0 Stevenage & North Herts 11.42 2 657 #N/A 0
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 9.46 1 518 2816476
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 11.07 4 633 aw 2765863
2 Nathan Standing U23 Bracknell AC 9.52 3 522 3253730
3 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 8.49 2 441 2733704
Men's A Discus
1 James Hedger SM Thames Valley Harriers 45.35 4 790 aw 3084475
2 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 34.03 3 623 aw 3276196
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 30.44 2 563 aw 2816476
4 Bami Coker 0 Stevenage & North Herts 27.61 1 513 #N/A 0
Men's B Discus
1 Raul Rinken SM Thames Valley Harriers 40.14 4 717 aw 3583180
2 Jan Drzewiecki M60 Bracknell AC 28.93 3 537 aw 2981587
3 Steve Mayfield 0 Stevenage & North Herts 22.10 2 404 #N/A 2811721
4 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 21.10 1 382 2733704
Men's A Hammer
1 Steve Whyte M50 Thames Valley Harriers 49.45 4 748 aw 2920956
2 James Goss 0 Stevenage & North Herts 47.23 3 725 #N/A 3658399
3 James Gardner U17 Bracknell AC 38.67 2 633 aw 3419395
4 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 31.95 1 553 aw 2733704
Men's B Hammer
1 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 37.23 4 617 aw 2765863
2 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 31.52 3 548 aw 2816476
3 Jan Drzewiecki M60 Bracknell AC 26.98 2 487 2981587
Men's A Javelin
1 Gavin Johnson-Assoon SM Thames Valley Harriers 60.50 4 854 aw 2809660
2 Rowan Burford SM Dartford Harriers 39.15 3 579 aw 0
3 Bami Coker 0 Stevenage & North Herts 33.31 2 494 #N/A 0
4 Nathan Standing U23 Bracknell AC 31.42 1 466 3253730
Men's B Javelin
1 Dawid Jerzykowski U23 Thames Valley Harriers 47.90 4 697 aw 3117313
2 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 36.99 3 548 2816476
3 Steve Mayfield 0 Stevenage & North Herts 24.63 2 356 #N/A 2811721
4 James Gardner U17 Bracknell AC 21.89 1 307 aw 3419395
Men's 4x100m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SM   43.5 4 624 aw
2 Stevenage & North Herts SM   47.4 3 314
3 Dartford Harriers SM   51.0 2 126
Men's 4x400m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SM   3:28.7 4 564
2 Dartford Harriers SM   3:55.4 3 217
3 Stevenage & North Herts SM   4:11.9 2 87
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Abbie Sillett U17 Bracknell AC 12.5 4 752 aw 3524979
2 Hannah Hall U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.6 3 730 aw 3224798
3 Madeline Hurley  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 13.5 2 546 3449817
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 13.6 1 527 2672640
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Simone Mallett-Forde SW Thames Valley Harriers 13.1 4 624 aw 3796774
2 Emma Morris U17 Bracknell AC 13.2 3 604 aw 2995896
3 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 14.3 2 408 3037453
4 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 15.0 1 307 3108431
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Linnea Killander SW Thames Valley Harriers 24.6 4 857 aw 3796771
2 Phoebe Fenwick U20 Bracknell AC 25.4 3 768 aw 3023964
3 Lauren Rule  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 25.5 2 757 aw 3285046
4 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 31.7 1 264 2816511
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Hannah Hall U20 Thames Valley Harriers 25.3 4 778 aw 3224798
2 Abbie Sillett U17 Bracknell AC 25.8 3 725 aw 3524979
3 Madeline Hurley  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 27.9 2 527 3449817
4 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 33.6 1 173 0
Women's A 400m
1 Charlotte Buckley U17 Thames Valley Harriers 57.0 4 801 aw 3110269
2 Phoebe Fenwick U20 Bracknell AC 57.9 3 764 aw 3023964
3 Lauren Rule  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 60.6 2 658 aw 3285046
4 Cary Kwaramba-Downs U20 Dartford Harriers 74.9 1 237 3268155
Women's B 400m
1 Charlotte Johnson U17 Bracknell AC 61.0 4 643 aw 3250744
2 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 61.8 3 614 aw 2777391
3 Rebecca Beddall  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 65.9 2 475 2968907
Women's A 800m
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 2:12.3 4 854 aw 2733759
2 Lottie Ambridge U17 Bracknell AC 2:22.3 3 682 aw 3573458
3 Lara Scerri SW Thames Valley Harriers 2:23.7 2 659 aw 3613063
Women's B 800m
1 Freya Jones U17 Bracknell AC 2:31.6 4 540 3092638
2 Charlotte Buckley U17 Thames Valley Harriers 2:41.6 3 406 3110269
3 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 2:43.5 2 383 3108431
Women's A 1500m
1 Sarah Johnson SW Thames Valley Harriers 4:46.6 4 730 aw 3450298
2 Elena Jones U17 Bracknell AC 5:15.1 3 522 3016859
3 Emma Hillier U17 Dartford Harriers 5:42.4 2 355 3078787
Women's B 1500m
1 Sarah Kebbell U17 Thames Valley Harriers 4:57.2 4 649 aw 3808708
2 Lara Croft U17 Bracknell AC 5:07.4 3 575 aw 3302068
3 Denise Rose W55 Dartford Harriers 6:38.5 2 113 3065040
Women's A 3000m
1 Sarah Johnson SW Thames Valley Harriers 10:11.1 4 768 aw 3450298
2 Laurie Marlow SW Bracknell AC 11:07.0 3 570 aw 3467858
3 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 13:10.0 2 234 3108431
4 Lisa Barber U23 Stevenage & North Herts 14:40.3 1 79 2968905
Women's B 3000m
1 Sarah Kebbell U17 Thames Valley Harriers 10:34.5 4 681 aw 3808708
2 Hannah Barnard U20 Bracknell AC 12:11.7 3 376 3127035
3 Denise Rose W55 Dartford Harriers 13:20.8 2 212 aw 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 16.7 4 641 aw 2777391
2 Marie Halliday U20 Bracknell AC 24.0 3 129 3515770
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
Women's A 400mH
1 Moe Sasegbon  SW Stevenage & North Herts 64.0 4 806 aw 2729446
2 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 66.4 3 738 aw 2777391
3 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 74.2 2 533 aw 3075521
4 Cary Kwaramba-Downs U20 Dartford Harriers 92.1 1 170 3268155
Women's B 400mH
1 Marie Halliday U20 Bracknell AC 78.1 4 441 3515770
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Stephanie Ainley SW Thames Valley Harriers 7:34.9 4 657 aw 2765698
2 Abbie Jones U17 Bracknell AC 8:22.7 3 456 aw 3381568
3 Lisa Barber U23 Stevenage & North Herts 10:32.7 2 101 2968905
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 8:24.2 4 451 aw 3075521
2 Joanna Mobed SW Thames Valley Harriers 9:02.9 3 317 2906368
Women's A High Jump
1 Janet Browne  SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.65 4 799 aw 2763795
2 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.55 3 692 aw 2803873
3 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 1.45 2 585 3660426
4 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 1.10 1 212 2733764
Women's B High Jump
1 Moe Sasegbon  SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.65 4 799 aw 2729446
2 Shannon Connolly SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.50 3 638 aw 3086595
3 Hannah McClay U23 Bracknell AC 1.40 2 531 2912193
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Shannon Connolly SW Thames Valley Harriers 3.40 4 774 aw 3086595
2 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 2.90 3 642 aw 3037453
3 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 1.70 2 305 2733764
4 Freya Jones U17 Bracknell AC 1.10 1 117 3092638
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Shannon Rapacchi  SW Stevenage & North Herts 2.80 4 615 aw 0
2 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 1.00 3 82 3660426
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lia Stephenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 5.30 4   765 aw 2988390
2 Janet Browne  SW Stevenage & North Herts 5.22 3   746 aw 2763795
3 Abbie Jones U17 Bracknell AC 4.95 2   681 aw 3381568
4 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 3.64 1   374 2733764
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Abbie Sillett U17 Bracknell AC 4.85 4   657 aw 3524979
2 Rebekah Wiltshire SW Thames Valley Harriers 4.71 3   624 2765968
3 Rebecca Beddall  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4.60 2   598 2968907
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 13.32 4   1002 aw 2803873
2 Moe Sasegbon  SW Stevenage & North Herts 11.79 3   839 aw 2729446
3 Abbie Jones U17 Bracknell AC 9.90 2   630 aw 3381568
4 Kim Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 8.07 1   418 2733764
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Lia Stephenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 11.66 4   825 aw 2988390
2 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 9.85 3   624 aw 3037453
3 Hannah McClay U23 Bracknell AC 8.80 2   504 2912193
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Danielle Opara SW Thames Valley Harriers 12.37 4 836 aw 2703163
2 Libby Taylor  SW Stevenage & North Herts 9.18 3 632 aw 3258193
3 Yasmin Bryan U20 Bracknell AC 9.07 2 624 aw 3281325
4 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 8.14 1 556 2733759
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Mia Eldridge U17 Bracknell AC 8.68 4 596 aw 3235173
2 Kiwana Emmanuel U23 Thames Valley Harriers 8.09 3 552 3810396
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 7.64 2 517 2672640
4 Abigail Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 6.99 1 463 3037453
Women's A Discus
1 Danielle Opara SW Thames Valley Harriers 35.89 4 754 aw 2703163
2 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 25.14 3 595 aw 3075521
3 Libby Taylor  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 20.32 2 507 3258193
4 Kayleigh Seward SW Dartford Harriers 16.56 1 425 2733750
Women's B Discus
1 Kiwana Emmanuel U23 Thames Valley Harriers 27.06 4 626 aw 3810396
2 Mia Eldridge U17 Bracknell AC 23.61 3 569 aw 3235173
3 Rebecca Beddall  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 17.48 2 446 2968907
4 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 14.38 1 368 2816511
Women's A Hammer A
1 Libby Taylor  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 41.75 4 754 aw 3258193
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 37.21 3 698 aw 2672640
3 Ivana Koynarova U20 Bracknell AC 32.72 2 640 aw 3560630
4 Danielle Opara SW Thames Valley Harriers 19.06 1 431 2703163
Women's B Hammer
1 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 22.22 4 486 3075521
2 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 20.31 3 453 2816511
3 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 15.88 2 371 2765924
Women's A Javelin
1 Shannon Rapacchi  SW Stevenage & North Herts 25.12 4 597 aw 0
2 Mia Eldridge U17 Bracknell AC 24.56 3 588 aw 3235173
3 Kayleigh Seward SW Dartford Harriers 21.02 2 526 2733750
4 Shannon Connolly SW Thames Valley Harriers 16.55 1 436 3086595
Women's B Javelin
1 Kirstin King W55 Bracknell AC 21.95 4 543 aw 2766022
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 18.31 3 473 0
3 Rebecca Pickard  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 17.89 2 465 2968907
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 13.85 1 372 2765924
Women's 4x100m
1 Bracknell AC SW   50.6 4 619 aw
2 Thames Valley Harriers SW   50.7 3 614 aw
3 Stevenage & North Herts SW   53.0 2 497
4 Dartford Harriers SW   59.9 1 209
Women's 4x400m
1 Bracknell AC SW   4:06.8 4 622 aw
2 Thames Valley Harriers SW   4:08.9 3 603 aw
3 Stevenage & North Herts SW   4:12.5 2 570 aw
4 Dartford Harriers SW   4:43.0 1 323
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400 1 Scott Stoll SM Thames Valley Harriers 53.3 3455736
400 2 Steve Mayfield Stevenage & North Herts 63.1 #N/A 2811721
100 1 Edward Sesay U17 Thames Valley Harriers 11.9 aw 3796773
100 2 Tamas Joo  M40 Thames Valley Harriers 12.7 3418973
800 1 Conor Kissane-Wood SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:09.9 2974156
800 2 Robert Datnow M45 Thames Valley Harriers 2:10.1 aw 2765764
800 3 Alasdair Poll U17 Bracknell AC 2:14.4 3710423
800 4 Jack Furnival U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:15.7 3698098
800 5 Jack Gladman Stevenage & North Herts 2:17.5 #N/A 3002768
800 6 Scott Brewer SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:18.3 3419965
800 7 Charlie Grayson Stevenage & North Herts 2:18.5 #N/A 3306738
5000 Hugo Cayssials SM Thames Valley Harriers 16:27.4 aw 2940928
5000 Daniel Garcia-Rasines SM Thames Valley Harriers 16:29.0 aw 3631055
5000 Ryan Keane SM Thames Valley Harriers 16:36.7 aw 3665252
5000 Steve Norris M50 Thames Valley Harriers 18:16.7 2765876
5000 Christian Nielsen M40 Thames Valley Harriers 20:14.6 3294779
5000 Robert Ferguson SM Thames Valley Harriers 21:02.1 3331427
5000 Lawrence Tse SM Thames Valley Harriers 22:18.6 3628710
200 1 Oliver Hall U17 Bracknell AC 26.7 3292429
200 2 Steve Mayfield Stevenage & North Herts 28.6 #N/A 2811721
LJ Joel Bright-Davies U20 Thames Valley Harriers 6.69 aw 3306663
LJ Laurence Owen SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.37 aw 2988621
LJ Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 5.68 2972310
LJ Dylan Baines Stevenage & North Herts 5.65 #N/A 3504702
LJ Ebenezer Joseph SM Thames Valley Harriers 5.40 3795938
LJ Joe Carless U17 Bracknell AC 5.16 3495686
JT Artur Jurgenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 48.07 aw 3545845
JT Joe Bibby SM Thames Valley Harriers 34.53 3348963
1500 Conor Kissane-Wood SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:10.8 aw 2974156
1500 Naol Abagibe M40 Thames Valley Harriers 4:27.4 3695644
2000SC Harry Digby U20 Bracknell AC 7:16.9 aw 2958165
PV Michael Stocker Stevenage & North Herts 3.50 #N/A 3137635
DT James Gardner U17 Bracknell AC 28.95 aw 3419395
DT Nathan Standing U23 Bracknell AC 25.46 3253730
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Lauren Shaw U23 Bracknell AC 13.0 aw 2981544
100 2 Olivia Mundabi U23 Thames Valley Harriers 13.4 3333420
100 3 Jasmin Taylor U17 Thames Valley Harriers 13.5 3504817
100 4 Mia Turner-Moise U17 Thames Valley Harriers 14.0 3403350
100 5 Kirsten King W55 Bracknell AC 14.2 aw 2766022
HTW 1 Lerato Mokhothu U17 Bracknell AC 27.77 aw 3524804
HTW 2 Marie Halliday U20 Bracknell AC 21.37 3515770
200 1 Charlotte Buckley U17 Thames Valley Harriers 26.4 aw 3110269
200 2 Lauren Shaw U23 Bracknell AC 26.6 aw
200 3 Jasmin Taylor U17 Thames Valley Harriers 27.7 3504817
1500 Laura Farrar SW Thames Valley Harriers 4:43.2 aw 2833226
1500 Melina Duer U17 Thames Valley Harriers 5:02.1 aw 3524230
1500 Niamh Murphy U17 Thames Valley Harriers 5:10.2 aw 3532237
1500 Marie Halliday U20 Bracknell AC 5:19.5 3515770
1500 Hannah Barnard U20 Bracknell AC 5:30.7 3127035
DTW 1 Lerato Mokhothu U17 Bracknell AC 27.78 aw 3524804
DTW 2 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 12.68 3660426
TJ 1 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 8.91 3660426
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Ogo Anochirionye SM Thames Valley Harriers 7.15 875
Javelin 1 Gavin Johnson-Assoon SM Thames Valley Harriers 60.50 854
Long Jump 2 Robbie Wilde U20 Bracknell AC 6.84 813
High Jump 1 Elior Harris 0 Stevenage & North Herts 1.95 794
High Jump 2 Michael Adekunle SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.95 794
Discus 1 James Hedger SM Thames Valley Harriers 45.35 790
Women
Triple Jump 1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 13.32 1002
200m 1 Linnea Killander SW Thames Valley Harriers 24.6 857
800m 1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 2:12.3 854
Triple Jump 2 Moe Sasegbon  SW Stevenage & North Herts 11.79 839
Shot 1 Danielle Opara SW Thames Valley Harriers 12.37 836
Triple Jump 1 Lia Stephenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 11.66 825