Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 3 - Bromley - 23 June 2018
Team Score
1 Blackheath & Bromley   233 B
2 City of Norwich   210 H
3 Southampton   168 S
4 Nene Valley Harriers   154 N
Men's A 100m Wind= -0.4
1 Tremayne Gilling SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.80 4 836 aw 2745329
2 Ronan Rawlings U20 Nene Valley Harriers 10.89 3 805 aw 3511825
3 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton 11.01 2 765 aw 3559621
4 Kieran Shah U23 City of Norwich 11.19 1 708 aw 3259888
Men's B 100m Wind= -0.4
1 Duayne Bovell SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.95 4 785 aw 2745329
2 Fabio Porto Da Cunha SM Southampton 11.46 3 627 aw 3695386
3 Louis Palmer U17 City of Norwich 11.78 2 538 aw 3592263
Men's A 200m Wind= 0.6
1 Ronan Rawlings U20 Nene Valley Harriers 22.13 4 788 aw 3511825
2 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton 22.26 3 768 aw 3559621
3 Kieran Shah U23 City of Norwich 22.33 2 757 aw 3259888
4 Matthew Knight U20 Blackheath & Bromley 22.64 1 710 aw 3388793
Men's B 200m Wind= 0.6
1 Ollie Briars U17 Blackheath & Bromley 22.72 4 698 aw 3559234
2 Louis Palmer U17 City of Norwich 23.30 3 615 aw 3592263
3 Fabio Porto Da Cunha SM Southampton 23.37 2 606 aw 3695386
4 Ashley Watson SM Nene Valley Harriers 23.40 1 602 aw 2958918
Men's A 400m
1 Jack Higgins U20 Southampton 50.33 4 743 aw 3004936
2 Jo Symthe U17 City of Norwich 51.68 3 665 aw 2955165
3 Adam Herring U23 Blackheath & Bromley 52.66 2 612 aw 2951017
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 57.42 1 389 2727755
Men's B 400m
1 Jonathan Slade SM Southampton 52.23 4 635 aw 2792837
2 Kai Beadle  U20 City of Norwich 55.78 3 459 3146203
3 Ifetobi Salako U20 Blackheath & Bromley 67.33 2 99 3425343
Men's A 800m
1 Scott Greaves  U23 City of Norwich 1:57.02 4 783 aw 2823400
2 Ollie Bright U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1:57.25 3 778 aw 3447847
3 Oliver Smith SM Southampton 1:59.01 2 729 aw 3626506
4 James Macdonald SM Nene Valley Harriers 2:23.16 1 247 3504037
Men's B 800m
1 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 1:57.23 4 778 aw 2752719
2 Matthew Francis U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1:57.58 3 766 aw 3381784
3 Jim Davies SM Southampton 2:02.11 2 649 aw 2943730
4 Paul Parkin M50 Nene Valley Harriers 2:56.71 1 9 3253516
Men's A 1500m
1 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 4:06.40 4 712 aw 2752719
2 Georges Vacharopoulos SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:06.78 3 708 aw 2984965
3 Zakariya Mahamed U20 Southampton 4:10.04 2 672 aw 3290955
4 Harrison Miles SM Nene Valley Harriers 4:22.87 1 537 3754963
Men's B 1500m
1 Tom Greenacre U20 City of Norwich 4:07.69 4 698 aw 3363286
2 William Bryan U23 Southampton 4:11.08 3 659 aw 3222743
3 Daniel Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:16.80 2 598 aw 3034530
4 Paul Parkin M50 Nene Valley Harriers 6:15.27 1 10 3253516
Men's A 5000m
1 Ash Harrell 0 City of Norwich 15:19.13 4 757 #N/A 0
2 Alex Bruce-Littlewood SM Blackheath & Bromley 15:50.75 3 667 aw 2745354
3 Ewan Davidson U23 Nene Valley Harriers 15:59.35 2 643 aw 3644115
4 Tom Stevens SM Southampton 16:44.32 1 526 aw 3016661
Men's B 5000m
1 Jack White  U20 City of Norwich 15:31.72 4 721 aw 3290768
2 Harrison Miles SM Nene Valley Harriers 17:06.32 3 473 3754963
3 Theo Wood U20 Blackheath & Bromley 17:22.62 2 435 3679297
Men's A 110mH Wind= 0.7
1 Reece Young U23 Blackheath & Bromley 14.87 4 870 aw 2763238
2 Liam Hunt  U23 City of Norwich 15.19 3 834 aw 3244518
3 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 17.88 2 555 aw 2727755
Men's B 110mH Wind= 0.7
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 15.95 4 749 aw 2752654
2 Caelan Raju U17 Blackheath & Bromley 19.69 3 398 3258873
Men's A 400mH
1 Sean Adams SM Southampton 53.30 4 906 aw 2792564
2 Alex O'Callaghan-Brown U20 Blackheath & Bromley 56.39 3 796 aw 3708247
3 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 57.17 2 769 aw 2752654
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 59.72 1 685 aw 2727755
Men's B 400mH
1 Liam Hunt  U23 City of Norwich 65.21 4 519 3244518
2 Caelan Raju U17 Blackheath & Bromley 65.89 3 500 3258873
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Edgars Sumskis SM Nene Valley Harriers 5:47.06 4 1012 aw 2986573
2 Logan Smith  U23 City of Norwich 6:19.79 3 796 aw 3295105
3 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 6:54.61 2 597 2867518
4 Caspar Donnison SM Southampton 7:18.69 1 477 7023459
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Alfie Bentley  SM City of Norwich 6:58.72 4 576 3405252
2 James Macdonald SM Nene Valley Harriers 7:34.16 3 408 3504037
3 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 8:30.33 2 204 2678737
Men's A High Jump
1 Adam Jones U23 Southampton 2.00 4 835 aw 2972663
2 Kelechi Aguocha U20 Blackheath & Bromley 1.95 3 794 aw 3584974
3 Leon Field  U20 City of Norwich 1.65 2 547 3518156
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.55 1 465 2727755
Men's B High Jump
1 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.85 4 712 aw 2811249
2 Brian Thompson M40 Southampton 1.75 3 630 aw 3700406
3 Kai Beadle  U20 City of Norwich 1.65 2 547 3146203
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Thomas Rady SM Southampton 3.60 4 643 aw 2695109
2 Allan Williams M60 Blackheath & Bromley 3.10 3 529 aw 2746173
3 Gordon Slater M55 City of Norwich 2.30 2 342 2752726
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Derek Warn M50 Southampton 2.90 4 483 aw 2804904
2 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 2.90 3 483 2745930
3 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 1.10 2 33 2752654
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jeremiah Nampuma SM Southampton 6.58 4   762 aw 3241805
2 Jordan Harry  U23 City of Norwich 6.44 3   734 aw 3008842
3 Callum Winchester-Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 6.05 2   658 aw 2686942
4 Callum Gardiner U23 Blackheath & Bromley 5.81 1   611 aw 3132749
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Benjamin Vaughan U17 Southampton 5.82 4   613 aw 3107070
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 5.49 3   549 2727755
3 Jules Walker SM City of Norwich 5.49 2   549 0
4 Kyron Morgan U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.95 1   445 3511603
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Denis Tree  U20 City of Norwich 13.41 4   791 aw 3485245
2 Patrick Apantaku SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.62 3   713 aw 3261498
3 Callum Winchester-Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.58 2   709 aw 2686942
4 Thomas Rady SM Southampton 11.72 1   622 2695109
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Tristan McLellan U17 City of Norwich 12.88 4   739 aw 3295229
2 Dylan Reeves-Fellows U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.46 3   595 3341684
3 Riley Woodman U17 Southampton 10.27 2   466 3259790
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 9.86 1   419 2727755
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Luc Durrant U23 Blackheath & Bromley 14.61 4 856 aw 3573916
2 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 14.42 3 845 aw 2809416
3 Neal Smith  SM City of Norwich 13.11 2 766 aw 3645081
4 Gary Macdonald-Gray M50 Southampton 7.91 1 391 2994513
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.19 4 708 aw 2745930
2 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 11.86 3 686 aw 2666249
3 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 11.81 2 683 aw 2956762
4 Derek Warn M50 Southampton 7.64 1 367 2804904
Men's A Discus
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 43.81 4 769 aw 2809416
2 Matthew Callaway U23 Southampton 41.03 3 730 aw 3122522
3 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 38.86 2 698 aw 2752528
4 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 38.41 1 691 aw 2745930
Men's B Discus
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 35.05 4 639 aw 2666249
2 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 33.69 3 618 aw 2956762
3 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 25.40 2 471 3669358
4 Gary Macdonald-Gray M50 Southampton 20.75 1 374 2994513
Men's A Hammer
1 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 66.19 4 901 aw 2752528
2 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 44.48 3 697 aw 3669358
3 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 42.07 2 671 aw 2666249
4 Derek Warn M50 Southampton 19.80 1 377 2804904
Men's B Hammer
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 40.50 4 654 aw 2745930
2 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 36.67 3 611 aw 2809416
3 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 36.17 2 605 aw 2956762
Men's A Javelin
1 James Whiteaker U23 Blackheath & Bromley 72.49 4 993 aw 2789412
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 45.79 3 670 aw 2727755
3 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 41.82 2 616 aw 2752528
4 Fabio Porto Da Cunha SM Southampton 31.97 1 474 3695386
Men's B Javelin
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 44.10 4 647 aw 2666249
2 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 37.25 3 552 aw 2745930
3 Caspar Donnison SM Southampton 23.02 2 328 7023459
4 Gordon Slater  M55 City of Norwich 22.90 1 325 2752726
Men's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SM   43.87 4 590 aw
2 Nene Valley Harriers SM   44.13 3 566
3 Southampton SM   44.33 2 549
4 City of Norwich SM   45.81 1 427
Men's 4x400m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:30.99 4 527
2 City of Norwich SM   3:32.64 3 503
3 Southampton SM   3:36.98 2 438
Women's A 100m Wind= -0.2
1 Serena Grace U17 City of Norwich 12.48 4 757 aw 3278457
2 Zsiriah Thomas U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.56 3 739 aw 3595633
3 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.89 2 667 aw 2793859
4 Jasmyn Allen U17 Southampton 12.94 1 657 aw 3259787
Women's B 100m Wind= -0.2
1 Katia Cienciala U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.76 4 695 aw 3361044
2 Jasmine Allen U20 Nene Valley Harriers 13.43 3 559 3087442
3 Ella Thomas U17 City of Norwich 13.53 2 540 3558647
4 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton 14.16 1 431 2903735
Women's A 200m Wind= 0.5
1 Holly Mpassy U17 Blackheath & Bromley 24.59 4 858 aw 3483492
2 Hannah Brown U20 City of Norwich 25.30 3 778 aw 3027563
3 Jasmyn Allen U17 Southampton 26.28 2 677 aw 3259787
4 Megan Pusey U20 Nene Valley Harriers 28.12 1 509 2866241
Women's B 200m Wind= 0.5
1 Megan Walsh U20 Blackheath & Bromley 24.84 4 829 aw 3288280
2 Serena Grace U17 City of Norwich 25.46 3 761 aw 3278457
3 Chloe Errington U17 Southampton 28.42 2 485 3570084
4 Hazel Gering W45 Nene Valley Harriers 42.12 1 4 3702914
Women's A 400m
1 Rachel Dickens U23 Blackheath & Bromley 54.71 4 900 aw 2745495
2 Hannah Brown U20 City of Norwich 56.28 3 831 aw 3027563
3 Emily Jenkinson U23 Southampton 58.97 2 721 aw 2803805
4 Megan Pusey U20 Nene Valley Harriers 63.99 1 537 aw 2866241
Women's B 400m
1 Krystal Galley SW Blackheath & Bromley 54.74 4 898 aw 2745562
2 Georgie Bowett U20 City of Norwich 60.78 3 651 aw 3456690
3 Chloe Errington U17 Southampton 64.81 2 510 aw 3570084
4 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 68.15 1 407 2727811
Women's A 800m
1 Emily Jenkinson U23 Southampton 2:15.65 4 793 aw 2803805
2 Katie Goldsmith  U17 City of Norwich 2:18.48 3 745 aw 3278455
3 Leah Everson U23 Blackheath & Bromley 2:19.22 2 733 aw 2987565
4 Amber Park U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:24.84 1 642 aw 3142153
Women's B 800m
1 Lucy Emmett  U20 City of Norwich 2:29.87 4 565 2981927
2 Ellie Piccaver U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:30.70 3 553 3094538
3 Emily Davies U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:31.59 2 540 3492134
4 Bryher Bowness SW Southampton 2:40.24 1 424 3405731
Women's A 1500m
1 Jessica Neal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:54.40 4 670 aw 3410394
2 Ellie Taylor U17 City of Norwich 4:58.96 3 635 aw 3282459
3 Miriam Jones-Walters SW Southampton 5:07.38 2 575 3086067
4 Emma Randall SW Nene Valley Harriers 5:14.57 1 525 2808746
Women's B 1500m
1 Bethany Panton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5:05.13 4 591 aw 3545543
2 Lauren Howe  U20 City of Norwich 5:06.54 3 581 aw 3078244
3 Ellie Piccaver U17 Nene Valley Harriers 5:30.55 2 424 3094538
4 Katie Dowling U17 Southampton 7:15.89 1 27 3795019
Women's A 3000m
1 Iona Lake SW City of Norwich 9:50.47 4 848 aw 2752646
2 Bryher Bowness SW Southampton 10:32.61 3 688 aw 3405731
3 Carole Pennlington W40 Blackheath & Bromley 10:45.68 2 642 aw 3275322
4 Emma Randall SW Nene Valley Harriers 11:10.62 1 558 aw 2808746
Women's B 3000m
1 Lauren Howe  U20 City of Norwich 10:45.54 4 642 aw 3078244
2 Jordan Folk SW Southampton 11:31.84 3 491 3093680
3 Donelle Yapp SW Blackheath & Bromley 13:06.16 2 243 2912215
Women's A 100mH Wind= -0.1
1 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.10 4 905 aw 3013747
2 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 17.38 3 579 aw 2793859
3 Sasha Birrell  U23 City of Norwich 19.12 2 433 2950939
4 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton 19.19 1 427 2903735
Women's B 100mH Wind= -0.3
1 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 17.79 4 543 aw 2727811
2 Alexandra Burchill U23 Southampton 18.59 3 475 3112940
3 Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 18.60 2 474 3695815
4 Naryce Anderson  U17 City of Norwich 20.21 1 351 3458976
Women's A 400mH
1 Stephanie Fisher U20 Blackheath & Bromley 66.95 4 722 aw 3192927
2 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton 69.18 3 662 aw 2903735
3 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 71.68 2 596 aw 2727811
4 Naryce Anderson  U17 City of Norwich 75.72 1 496 3458976
Women's B 400mH
1 Magda Cienciala U20 Blackheath & Bromley 70.40 4 629 aw 3028259
2 Alexandra Burchill U23 Southampton 74.03 3 537 3112940
3 Lucy Emmett  U20 City of Norwich 89.14 2 219 2981927
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ellie Osmond U17 Blackheath & Bromley 7:41.44 4 627 aw 3630126
2 Bryher Bowness SW Southampton 7:55.39 3 566 aw 3405731
3 Lucy Emmett  U20 City of Norwich 8:15.74 2 483 aw 2981927
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Naryce Anderson  U17 City of Norwich 8:25.89 4 444 aw 3458976
Women's A High Jump
1 Emma Cowell SW Southampton 1.55 4 692 aw 2803761
2 Caitlin Herbert U23 City of Norwich 1.50 3 638 aw 2796817
3 Magda Cienciala U20 Blackheath & Bromley 1.50 2 638 aw 3028259
4 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 1.40 1 531 2727811
Women's B High Jump
1 Alice Prentice U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.45 4 585 aw 3272786
2 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 1.40 3 531 2793859
3 Katie Dowling U17 Southampton 1.20 2 318 3795019
4 Izzy Rowe SW City of Norwich 1.10 1 212 3627083
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Laura Edwards SW Southampton 3.40 4 774 aw 3544249
2 Eleanor Barrett U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3.30 3 747 aw 3168704
3 Sasha Birrell  U23 City of Norwich 2.90 2 642 aw 2950939
4 Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 2.40 1 506 aw 2809394
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Lois Warden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3.30 4 747 aw 3269264
2 Steph Pain  W40 City of Norwich 2.20 3 450 aw 3504854
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 5.05 4   705 aw 2793859
2 Emma Cowell SW Southampton 5.01 3   696 aw 2803761
3 Sophie Bishop  U20 City of Norwich 4.83 2   653 aw 2976015
4 Annabel Duncombe U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.42 1   556 3627177
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jasmine Allen U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5.03 4   700 aw 3087442
2 Jasmyn Allen U17 Southampton 4.78 3   641 aw 3259787
3 Caitlin Herbert U23 City of Norwich 4.27 2   520 2796817
4 Kamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.63 1   148 3462763
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emily Maltby SW Nene Valley Harriers 11.17 4   771 aw 2793859
2 Sophie Bishop  U20 City of Norwich 10.96 3   748 aw 2976015
3 Hollie Garrathy U20 Southampton 10.78 2   728 aw 3132303
4 Kamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10.27 1   672 aw 3462763
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Caitlin Herbert U23 City of Norwich 10.14 4   657 aw 2796817
2 Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 9.92 3   632 aw 2809394
3 Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 8.94 2   520 3695815
4 Elisha Parham U17 Southampton 8.73 1   496 3251125
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.67 4 854 aw 2693912
2 Hannah Macaulay U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10.17 3 699 aw 3520244
3 Emma Cowell SW Southampton 8.68 2 596 aw 2803761
4 Steph Pain  W40 City of Norwich 8.41 1 576 aw 3504854
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Lydia Church U20 Nene Valley Harriers 10.76 4 737 aw 2832108
2 Eloise Locke U20 Blackheath & Bromley 9.37 3 645 aw 3142803
3 Emily Jenkinson U23 Southampton 8.17 2 558 2803805
4 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 7.21 1 482 2823479
Women's A Discus
1 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 39.62 4 801 aw 2768996
2 Hannah Macaulay U17 Blackheath & Bromley 39.10 3 795 aw 3520244
3 Emily Jenkinson U23 Southampton 28.03 2 642 aw 2803805
4 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 23.94 1 574 2823479
Women's B Discus
1 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 34.02 4 729 aw 3358592
2 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 32.41 3 706 aw 2693912
3 Izzy Rowe SW City of Norwich 18.88 2 477 3627083
Women's A Hammer
1 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 49.98 4 847 aw 2823479
2 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 48.02 3 825 aw 2768996
3 Victoria Wiltshire U20 Blackheath & Bromley 48.01 2 825 aw 3295630
4 Sara MacDonald Gray W55 Southampton 16.17 1 377 2792758
Women's B Hammer
1 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 42.00 4 757 aw 3358592
2 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 39.19 3 723 aw 2727823
3 Izzy Rowe SW City of Norwich 27.45 2 567 aw 3627083
Women's A Javelin
1 Eloise Locke U20 Blackheath & Bromley 40.18 4 808 aw 3142803
2 Sarah Ellis SW Southampton 38.45 3 786 aw 2792653
3 Eleanor Smith U17 Nene Valley Harriers 28.47 2 649 aw 3581419
4 Ella Thomas U17 City of Norwich 27.16 1 629 aw 3558647
Women's B Javelin
1 Emma Cowell SW Southampton 33.65 4 723 aw 2803761
2 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 22.39 3 551 3358592
3 Lydia Church U20 Nene Valley Harriers 21.88 2 542 2832108
4 Steph Pain  W40 City of Norwich 20.20 1 511 3504854
Women's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   48.57 4 731 aw
2 Southampton SW   51.75 3 559 aw
3 City of Norwich SW   51.99 2 547 aw
4 Nene Valley Harriers SW   55.39 1 386
Women's 4x400m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   3:43.29 4 857 aw
2 City of Norwich SW   4:08.70 3 604 aw
3 Southampton SW   4:23.55 2 474
4 Nene Valley Harriers SW   4:38.33 1 357
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400H 5 Richard Holt M45 Blackheath & Bromley 62.91 aw 2745660
800 1 Logan Smith  U23 City of Norwich 2:00.15 aw 3295105
800 2 Prince Reid U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:01.91 aw 3669474
800 3 Callum Myatt U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:02.05 aw 3290005
800 4 Ed Whiting  U20 City of Norwich 2:02.67 aw 3282467
800 5 Caspar Donnison SM 2:03.14 aw 7023459
800 6 Ifetobi Salako U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:20.22 3425343
800 7 Lawrence Chen M40 Southampton 2:29.81 3034527
SP Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 10.77 aw 2752528
100 1 Rico Cottell U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.41 0.2 aw 3504759
100 2 Jordan Layne SM Blackheath & Bromley 11.46 0.2 aw 2783551
100 3 Henry Whichello U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.51 0.2 aw 3597821
100 4 Matthew Billington U23 Southampton 11.81 0.2 3448084
100 5 Finley Ryves U17 Southampton 12.09 0.2 3485116
HT Eugene Lawlor M60 Blackheath & Bromley 37.49 aw 3656149
HT Juaquan Moore  U20 City of Norwich 40.26 aw 3140474
400 1 James Warhurst U23 Southampton 53.91 3187137
400 2 Finley Ryves U17 Southampton 55.60 3485116
400 3 Alex Mandilakis U17 City of Norwich 57.43 3702592
HJ Harry Thompson U17 Southampton 1.55 3699846
100 1 Ashley Watson SM Nene Valley Harriers 11.17 -0.1 aw
100 2 Callum Winchester-Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 11.21 -0.1 aw
100 3 Gideon Okoh SM Nene Valley Harriers 11.41 -0.1 aw
100 4 Tristan McLellan U17 City of Norwich 11.59 -0.1 aw 3295229
100 5 Leon Field U20 City of Norwich 11.68 -0.1 aw 3518156
100 6 Cameron Lindsay  U23 City of Norwich 11.93 3110197
5000 George Gay  SM City of Norwich 16:26.84 aw 3306223
5000 Paul Parkin M50 Nene Valley Harriers 20:39.49
110H Rushane Thomas SM Herne Hill Harriers 14.47 aw
LJ Riley Woodman U17 Southampton 5.03 3259790
LJ Juaquan Moore  U20 City of Norwich 4.80 3140474
200 1 Rico Cottell U17 Blackheath & Bromley 23.03 -0.2 aw 3504759
200 2 Jordan Layne SM Blackheath & Bromley 23.05 -0.2 aw 2783551
200 3 Matthew Billington U23 Southampton 23.60 -0.2 3448084
200 4 Kyron Morgan U17 Blackheath & Bromley 23.63 -0.2 aw 3511603
200 5 Cameron Lindsay  U23 City of Norwich 24.55 -0.2 3110197
200 6 Benjamin Vaughan U17 Southampton 25.07 -0.2 3107070
200 7 Alex Mandilakis U17 City of Norwich 25.70 -0.2 3702592
1500 3 Peter Guy U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:07.35 aw 3216216
1500 8 Sam  Todd U23 City of Norwich 4:21.53 3020847
DT Juaquan Moore  U20 City of Norwich 22.92 3140474
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Sarah Abrams SW Blackheath & Bromley 12.49 0.2 aw 2771476
100 2 Isio Orogun U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.55 0.2 aw 2979694
100 3 Melissa Owusu-Ansah SW Blackheath & Bromley 12.81 0.2 aw 2799169
100 4 Annabel Duncombe U17 Blackheath & Bromley 14.02 0.2 3627177
PV Christina Moore SW Blackheath & Bromley 3.20 aw 2774584
100HW 2 Ella Brown U17 Blackheath & Bromley 18.44 -0.3 3485838
400 1 Grace Scopes U20 Blackheath & Bromley 59.54 aw 3135995
400 2 Katie Goldsmith  U17 City of Norwich 61.72 aw 3278455
LJ Eva Stephanou U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.32 3450296
100HW 2 Ella Brown U17 Blackheath & Bromley 18.44 -0.3 3485838
SPW Izzy Rowe SW City of Norwich 6.24 3627083
SPW Alex Stubley U20 Nene Valley Harriers 7.23 3190314
200 1 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 24.64 -0.1 aw 3013747
200 2 Georgie Bowett U20 City of Norwich 27.39 -0.1 3456690
200 3 Rachel Yeldham U20 Blackheath & Bromley 27.55 -0.1 3264969
200 4 Ella Brown U17 Blackheath & Bromley 28.58 3485838
1500 7 Carlotta Weitzel U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5:19.44 3359239
DTW Eleanor Smith U17 Nene Valley Harriers 21.91 aw 3581419
HJ Isobel Reeves U23 Blackheath & Bromley 1.50 aw 2987566
Man of the Match Awards
Men
2/3000mSc 1 Edgars Sumskis SM Nene Valley Harriers 5:47.06 1012
Javelin 1 James Whiteaker U23 Blackheath & Bromley 72.49 993
400mH 1 Sean Adams SM Southampton 53.30 906
Hammer 1 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 66.19 901
110mH 1 Reece Young U23 Blackheath & Bromley 14.87 870
Shot 1 Luc Durrant U23 Blackheath & Bromley 14.61 856
Women
100mH 1 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.10 905
400m 1 Rachel Dickens U23 Blackheath & Bromley 54.71 900
400m 1 Krystal Galley SW Blackheath & Bromley 54.74 898
200m 1 Holly Mpassy U17 Blackheath & Bromley 24.59 858
4x400m 1 Blackheath & Bromley SW 3:43.29 857
Shot 1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.67 854