Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 2 - Norwich - 20 May 2018
Team Score
1 City of Norwich   247.5 H
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   195 W
3 Colchester Harriers   186.5 O
4 Thames Valley Harriers   139 T
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.7 4 871 aw 3190374
2 Harry Taylor  U20 City of Norwich 11.0 3 769 aw 3644615
3 Daniel Jones U17 Colchester Harriers 11.3 2 674 aw 3397354
4 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.3 1 674 aw 2973441
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Miguel Larrea SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.3 4 674 aw 0
2 Callum McKay U17 Colchester Harriers 11.4 3 644 aw 3283502
3 John Jennings  SM City of Norwich 11.5 2 615 aw 3644615
4 Rory Naylor U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.0 1 482 3492438
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jeriel Quainoo U17 Thames Valley Harriers 22.3 4 762 aw 3399096
2 Harry Taylor  U20 City of Norwich 22.5 3 731 aw 3644615
3 Jake Young U20 Colchester Harriers 22.7 2 701 aw 3005652
4 Isaac Osei-Tutu SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.8 1 686 aw 3466931
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Miguel Larrea SM Thames Valley Harriers 22.7 4 701 aw 0
2 John Jennings  SM City of Norwich 22.8 3 686 aw 3644615
3 Daniel Jones U17 Colchester Harriers 23.1 2 643 aw 3397354
4 Rory Naylor U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.4 1 475 3492438
Men's A 400m
1 Jake Young U20 Colchester Harriers 50.8 4 715 aw 3005652
2 Isaac Osei-Tutu SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.0 3 704 aw 3466931
3 Joe Smythe U17 City of Norwich 51.4 2 681 aw 2955165
4 Edward Sesay U17 Thames Valley Harriers 52.7 1 610 aw 0
Men's B 400m
1 Kai Beadle  U20 City of Norwich 53.1 4 589 aw 3146203
2 Abdiqadir Mohamed U20 Thames Valley Harriers 53.2 3 584 aw 3693924
3 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 53.5 2 568 2723743
4 Oscar Dawson U20 Colchester Harriers 56.1 1 445 3264701
Men's A 800m
1 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 1:58.4 4 745 aw 2752719
2 Robert Vallance U23 Thames Valley Harriers 1:59.0 3 729 aw 3080463
3 Tom Palmer U20 Colchester Harriers 1:59.6 2 713 aw 3510727
4 Dereece Green SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:02.7 1 634 aw 2824845
Men's B 800m
1 Oscar Dawson U20 Colchester Harriers 2:01.0 4 676 aw 3264701
2 Ed Whiting  U20 City of Norwich 2:02.8 3 632 aw 3282467
3 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:09.2 2 487 2723743
4 Jonathon Baird SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:09.7 1 477 3659877
Men's A 1500m
1 Scott Greaves  U23 City of Norwich 4:02.8 4 755 aw 2823400
2 Abdiqadir Mohamed U20 Thames Valley Harriers 4:08.0 3 694 aw 3693924
3 Ermeas Afewerki U17 Colchester Harriers 4:08.2 2 692 aw 3578284
4 Simon Millett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:19.9 1 567 aw 2826171
Men's B 1500m
1 Tom Greenacre U20 City of Norwich 4:07.2 4 703 aw 3363286
2 Daniel Garcia-Rasines SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:30.9 3 463 3631055
3 Nate Filer SM Colchester Harriers 4:35.5 2 423 3655034
4 Paul Ashby M50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:56.6 1 34 2771034
Men's A 3000m
1 Ben Spratling  U23 City of Norwich 8:47.6 4 760 aw 3295240
2 Chris Thomas SM Thames Valley Harriers 8:52.3 3 735 aw 2719662
3 Simon Millett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9:05.9 2 665 aw 2826171
4 Ramadan Osman SM Colchester Harriers 9:14.4 1 623 aw 3382474
Men's B 3000m
1 Jack White  U20 City of Norwich 8:48.4 4 756 aw 3290768
2 Mohamed Abdullahi-Binow SM Thames Valley Harriers 9:24.0 3 577 aw 3755209
3 Nate Filer SM Colchester Harriers 9:39.4 2 508 3655034
4 Paul Ashby M50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12:11.9 1 68 2771034
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Liam Hunt  U23 City of Norwich 15.1 4 844 aw 3244518
2 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 16.5 3 691 aw 2867599
3 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.0 2 640 aw 2973441
4 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 22.9 1 182 3268138
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 16.2 4 723 aw 2752654
2 Robert Smith SM Colchester Harriers 20.1 3 366 2754657
3 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 31.1 2 0 2765761
Men's A 400mH
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 56.3 4 799 aw 2752654
2 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 60.8 3 650 aw 2973441
3 Robert Smith SM Colchester Harriers 61.5 2 628 aw 2754657
Men's B 400mH
1 Liam Hunt  U23 City of Norwich 59.5 4 692 aw 3244518
2 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 61.5 3 628 aw 2867599
3 Danny Hodge M50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 81.5 2 157 2669648
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Michael Cameron SM Thames Valley Harriers 9:40.0 4 815 aw 3302281
2 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 10:59.0 3 543 aw 2752719
3 Ben Halls U20 Colchester Harriers 11:25.3 2 465 3465451
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Robert Vallance U23 Thames Valley Harriers 10:08.7 4 709 aw 3080463
2 Alfie Bentley  SM City of Norwich 11:01.3 3 536 3405252
3 Tom Palmer U20 Colchester Harriers 11:54.2 2 388 3510727
Men's A High Jump
1 Toni Ademuwagun U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2.04 4 868 aw 3022455
2 Matt Grapes  U23 City of Norwich 1.98 2.5 819 aw 3146433
2 David Walker SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.98 2.5 819 aw 2770967
4 Joseph Wilkin SM Colchester Harriers 1.68 1 572 3124922
Men's B High Jump
1 Kai Beadle  U20 City of Norwich 1.73 4 613 aw 3146203
2 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.63 3 531 3268138
3 Jake Young U20 Colchester Harriers 1.48 2 407 3005652
4 Dylan Val U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.43 1 365 3691604
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.75 4 677 aw 3268138
2 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.15 3 541 aw 2723743
3 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 2.95 2 495 2867599
4 Gordon Slater M55 City of Norwich 2.15 1 306 2752726
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Antonio Borrallo SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.75 4 677 aw 3743507
2 Abraham Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.95 3 495 aw 3396679
3 Mark  Wyndham - Jones  M60 City of Norwich 1.15 2 48 3382460
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Challis U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.81 4   807 aw 3398443
2 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.32 3   711 aw 3190374
3 Denis Tree  U20 City of Norwich 6.12 2   671 aw 3485245
4 Daniel Jones U17 Colchester Harriers 4.94 1   443 3397354
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jules Walker  U17 City of Norwich 5.72 4   593 aw 3456680
2 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.43 3   537 2770902
3 Ebenezer Jospeh SM Thames Valley Harriers 5.23 2   498 0
4 Joseph Clarke U17 Colchester Harriers 4.86 1   427 3742174
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Denis Tree  U20 City of Norwich 13.44 4   794 aw 3141006
2 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.61 3   712 aw 2723743
3 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 11.65 2   615 2867599
4 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.20 1   458 2765761
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Tristan McLellan U17 City of Norwich 12.54 4   705 aw 3295229
2 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.85 3   530 2770902
3 Joseph Clarke U17 Colchester Harriers 10.83 2   528 3742174
4 Sam Nash M45 Thames Valley Harriers 10.01 1   436 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Craig Sturrock SM Thames Valley Harriers 15.57 4 911 aw 2779030
2 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.54 3 792 aw 3306878
3 Neal Smith  SM City of Norwich 13.49 2 789 aw 3645081
4 Rob Earle SM Colchester Harriers 11.71 1 676 aw 2658034
Men's B Shot Putt
1 James Hedger SM Thames Valley Harriers 13.5 4 790 aw 3084475
2 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 11.76 3 680 aw 2956762
3 Paul Cooper SM Colchester Harriers 10.31 2 580 aw 3571280
4 David Shiel SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8.34 1 428 2771027
Men's A Discus
1 James Hedger SM Thames Valley Harriers 46.28 4 803 aw 3084475
2 Olly Massingham  U20 City of Norwich 45.50 3 792 aw 3140470
3 Rob Earle SM Colchester Harriers 37.15 2 672 aw 2658034
4 David Shiel SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.90 1 421 2771027
Men's B Discus
1 Craig Sturrock SM Thames Valley Harriers 38.19 4 688 aw 2779030
2 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 34.88 3 637 aw 2956762
3 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 28.46 2 528 aw 2867599
4 Kevin Snelling M55 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.21 1 227 2718367
Men's A Hammer
1 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 68.88 4 924 aw 2752528
2 Rob Earle SM Colchester Harriers 43.55 3 687 aw 2658034
3 Iain Botting SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 43.26 2 684 aw 2723731
4 Craig Sturrock SM Thames Valley Harriers 32.43 1 559 aw 2779030
Men's B Hammer
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 35.35 4 595 aw 2956762
2 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.69 3 483 aw 3306878
3 Paul Cooper SM Colchester Harriers 25.75 2 470 3571280
4 Stanislaw Kubik M55 Thames Valley Harriers 18.14 1 348 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Jude Compton-Stewart U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 54.08 4 776 aw 3022086
2 Paul Cooper SM Colchester Harriers 50.51 3 731 aw 3571280
3 Dawid Jerzykowski U23 Thames Valley Harriers 47.35 2 690 aw 3117313
4 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 41.13 1 607 aw 2752528
Men's B Javelin
1 Rob Earle SM Colchester Harriers 32.52 4 483 2658034
2 Stanislaw Kubik M55 Thames Valley Harriers 31.60 3 468 aw 0
3 Mark  Wyndham - Jones  M60 City of Norwich 27.78 2 408 3382460
Men's 4x100m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SM   43.0 4 673 aw
2 City of Norwich SM   45.4 3 459
3 Colchester Harriers SM   45.5 2 451
4 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   45.8 1 427
Men's 4x400m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:29.4 4 553
2 Colchester Harriers SM   3:34.5 3 474
3 City of Norwich SM   3:40.4 2 391
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Jeggo U20 Colchester Harriers 12.0 4 871 aw 3016159
2 Serena Grace U17 City of Norwich 12.4 3 775 aw 3278457
3 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.5 2 752 aw 2771269
4 Hannah Hall U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.8 1 686 aw 3224798
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Hannah Brown U20 City of Norwich 12.7 4 708 aw 3027563
2 Kennedy Bays SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.9 3 665 aw 2920681
3 Brittany Robinson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 13.0 2 644 aw 3005550
4 Maya Rattray U17 Colchester Harriers 13.1 1 624 aw 3388700
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Jeggo U20 Colchester Harriers 24.6 4 857 aw 3016159
2 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.4 3 768 aw 2771269
3 Hannah Hall U20 Thames Valley Harriers 25.6 2 746 aw 3224798
4 Hannah Brown U20 City of Norwich 25.7 1 736 aw 3027563
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jatila Reavill-Blake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.5 4 757 aw 2830285
2 Serena Grace U17 City of Norwich 25.8 3 725 aw 3278457
3 Brittany Robinson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 26.6 2 645 aw 3005550
4 Maya Rattray U17 Colchester Harriers 26.9 1 617 aw 3388700
Women's A 400m
1 Laura Wake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   4 57.8 0 2695084
2 Katie Goldsmith  U17 City of Norwich   3 59.5 0 3278455
3 Stacey Eyers SW Colchester Harriers   2 61.3 0 2754554
Women's B 400m
1 Georgie Bowett U20 City of Norwich   4 60.4 0 3456690
2 Marcey Winter U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   3 62.5 0 3418329
3 Helen Taczynski SW Colchester Harriers   2 65.6 0 2754498
Women's A 800m
1 Isabel Rodrigez SW City of Norwich 2:16.0 4 788 aw 3626057
2 Stacey Eyers SW Colchester Harriers 2:20.4 3 713 aw 2754554
3 Natalie Thompson SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:25.9 2 625 aw 2870480
4 Capucine Rousset U17 Thames Valley Harriers 2:39.8 1 429 3447938
Women's B 800m
1 Megan Gadsby U17 City of Norwich 2:22.8 4 674 aw 3746030
2 Mia Perry U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:36.9 3 467 0
3 Ebba Patterson U17 Colchester Harriers 2:49.1 2 319 3526801
Women's A 1500m
1 Dani Barnes-Heeney  SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:47.6 4 722 aw 0
2 Stacey Eyers SW Colchester Harriers 4:53.2 3 679 aw 2754554
3 Millie Solway U20 City of Norwich 4:54.9 2 666 aw 3372623
Women's B 1500m
1 Ellie Taylor U17 City of Norwich 5:00.6 4 623 aw 3282459
2 Helen Taczynski SW Colchester Harriers 5:31.4 3 418 2754498
3 Mia Perry U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:39.9 2 369 0
Women's A 5000m
1 Ruth Senior  SW City of Norwich 17:39.0 4 822 aw 223
2 Dani Barnes-Heeney  SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17:48.0 3 803 aw 6
3 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 19:27.9 2 608 aw 2710753
Women's B 5000m
1 Charlotte Firth SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17:56.5 4 786 aw 2867309
2 Ellie Grubb SW City of Norwich 18:38.4 3 702 aw 3000820
3 Nicola Hilson W45 Colchester Harriers 21:50.0 2 375 3513907
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Amber-Leigh Hall SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.6 4 851 aw 3030145
2 Katie Daniels  U20 City of Norwich 16.9 3 623 aw 3134099
3 Sarah Kelley SW Colchester Harriers 20.1 2 359 3592668
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Megan Shaw U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.5 4 568 aw 2995414
2 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 20.4 3 338 2675944
Women's A 400mH
1 Laura Wake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 63.2 4 829 aw 2695084
2 Naryce Anderson  U17 City of Norwich 75.2 3 509 3458976
3 Helen Taczynski SW Colchester Harriers 79.2 2 416 2754498
Women's B 400mH
1 Marcey Winter U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 64.0 4 806 aw 3418329
2 Katie Daniels  U20 City of Norwich 72.9 3 565 aw 3134099
3 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 79.8 2 403 2710753
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Alice Flint SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:17.8 4 755 aw 2914492
2 Lisa Da Silva SW Thames Valley Harriers 5:25.9 3 716 aw 2765720
3 Lucy Emmett  U20 City of Norwich 5:41.7 2 643 aw 2981927
4 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 5:55.7 1 582 aw 2710753
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Naryce Anderson  U17 City of Norwich 6:02.3 4 555 aw 3458976
2 Jatila Reavill-Blake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6:04.3 3 546 aw 2830285
3 Helen Taczynski SW Colchester Harriers 6:33.7 2 432 aw 2754498
Women's A High Jump
1 Amy Matthews  U20 City of Norwich 1.53 4 670 aw 3304372
2 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.53 3 670 aw 3396683
3 Daisy Hilson U17 Colchester Harriers 1.43 2 563 3702134
Women's B High Jump
1 Caitlin Herbert U23 City of Norwich 1.43 4 563 2796817
2 Amber-Leigh Hall SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.38 2.5 510 3030145
2 Sarah Kelley SW Colchester Harriers 1.38 2.5 510 3592668
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sasha Birrell  U23 City of Norwich 3.05 4 682 aw 2950939
2 Sarah Kelley SW Colchester Harriers 2.25 3 464 3592668
3 Megan Morris U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.05 2 407 3657669
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 2.15 4 436 2710753
2 Steph Pain  W40 City of Norwich 1.95 3 379 aw 3504854
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 4.96 4   684 aw 2675944
2 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.94 3   679 aw 3253605
3 Sophie Bishop  U20 City of Norwich 4.85 2   657 aw 2976015
4 Beatrice Nard U23 Thames Valley Harriers 4.75 1   634 aw 3794702
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.59 4   596 3396683
2 Holly Durbidge SW City of Norwich 4.52 3   579 2956720
3 Eleanor Hopgood U17 Colchester Harriers 4.32 2   532 3347147
4 Capucine Rousset U17 Thames Valley Harriers 3.82 1   416 3447938
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sophie Bishop  U20 City of Norwich 11.05 4   758 aw 2976015
2 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 10.89 3   740 aw 2675944
3 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.27 2   672 aw 3253605
4 Beatrice Nard U23 Thames Valley Harriers 9.99 1   640 aw 3794702
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Caitlin Herbert U23 City of Norwich 10.34 4   679 aw 2796817
2 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.86 3   625 aw 3396683
3 Sarah Kelley SW Colchester Harriers 9.64 2   601 aw 3592668
4 Lisa Da Silva SW Thames Valley Harriers 7.08 1   297 2765720
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 8.71 4 598 aw 2710780
2 Steph Pain  W40 City of Norwich 8.28 3 566 3504854
3 Ellie Wilson U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.51 2 421 3398453
4 Beatrice Nard U23 Thames Valley Harriers 5.82 1 356 3794702
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Gemma Vickery SW City of Norwich 7.64 4 517 2823479
2 Aliyah Soames U17 Colchester Harriers 7.22 3 483 3364094
3 Mya Forbang U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.45 2 416 3271366
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 5.35 1 307 2765924
Women's A Discus
1 Ellie Wilson U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.22 4 645 aw 3398453
2 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 25.9 3 608 aw 2823479
3 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 18.86 2 477 2710780
Women's B Discus
1 Mya Forbang U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.86 4 555 3271366
2 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 20.91 3 519 3627083
3 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 17.9 2 456 2710753
Women's A Hammer
1 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 51.15 4 859 aw 2823479
2 Ellie Wilson U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.37 3 536 aw 3398453
3 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 24.03 2 515 2710780
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 15.49 1 363 2765924
Women's B Hammer
1 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 30.63 4 612 aw 3627083
2 Ellie Wilson U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18.75 3 426 3398453
3 Aliyah Soames U17 Colchester Harriers 14.00 2 331 3364094
Women's A Javelin
1 Katie Daniels  U20 City of Norwich 29.86 4 670 aw 3134099
2 Aliyah Soames U17 Colchester Harriers 27.70 3 638 aw 3364094
3 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.84 2 624 aw 3396683
4 Capucine Rousset U17 Thames Valley Harriers 9.82 1 250 3447938
Women's B Javelin
1 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 26.80 4 624 aw 2675944
2 Steph Pain  W40 City of Norwich 25.19 3 598 aw 3504854
3 Emily Barrett SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.41 2 361 2771161
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 8.90 1 213 2765924
Women's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   50.0 4 652 aw
2 Thames Valley Harriers SW   51.3 3 583 aw
3 Colchester Harriers SW   51.7 2 562 aw
4 City of Norwich SW   51.8 1 557 aw
Women's 4x400m
1 City of Norwich SW   4:10.1 4 592 aw
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   4:22.4 3 483
3 Colchester Harriers SW   4:28.4 2 434
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
3000 101 Will Mahoney U17 City of Norwich 8:51.5 aw 3400630
3000 102 Sam  Todd U23 City of Norwich 9:31.4 3020847
SP 103 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 11.1 aw 2752528
HT 104 Gordon Slater M55 City of Norwich 23.09 2752726
DT 103 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 36.43 aw 2752528
200 106 Leon Field U20 City of Norwich 23.7 aw 3518156
100 107 Joe Silom  SM City of Norwich 12.8 3484608
100 106 Leon Field U20 City of Norwich 11.9 3518156
LJ 108 Matt Dolan  SM City of Norwich 4.45 3792264
800 109 George Gay  SM City of Norwich 2:07.3 3306223
3000 105 Will Simm U17 City of Norwich 9:25.6 aw 3400630
3000 111 Gary Crush SM City of Norwich 9:17.9 aw 3702939
110H 106 Leon Field U20 City of Norwich 17.9 aw 3518156
200 113 Alex Mandilakis U17 City of Norwich 25.6 3702592
100 114 Tristan McLellan U17 City of Norwich 11.9 aw 3295229
400 113 Alex Mandilakis U17 City of Norwich 56.8 3702592
1500 115 Ziggy Lampton (U15) Colchester Harriers 4:24.0 #N/A 3305594
200 117 Reece Bowers SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.6
100 118 Jiwandeep Singh U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.3 3503784
200 118 Jiwandeep Singh U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 29.2 3503784
100 119 Kaif Rizvi U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.0 aw 7029419
200 119 Kaif Rizvi U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.3 aw 7029419
HT 120 Kevin Snelling (6kg) M55 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.80 2718367
JT 120 Kevin Snelling M55 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.88 2718367
SP 120 Kevin Snelling M55 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.60 2718367
SP 133 Stanislaw Kubik M55 Thames Valley Harriers 9.35
SP 116 Jamie Mann SM Colchester Harriers 6.92 3795966
100 124 Joe Wilkin SM Colchester Harriers 11.5 aw
100 130 Ebenezer Joseph SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.8
100 131 Jeriel Quainoo U17 Thames Valley Harriers 11.5 aw
100 125 Joe Clarke U17 Colchester Harriers 12.4
800 134 Abdi Jalil Ali SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:12.7
400 127 Scott Stoll SM Thames Valley Harriers 52.5 aw
HT 122 Jacquan Moore (6kg) U20 City of Norwich 44.73 aw
LJ 128 Sam Nash M45 Thames Valley Harriers 5.49 aw
3000 126 Todd Oates SM Thames Valley Harriers 10:03.6
200 123 Callum McKay U17 Colchester Harriers 23.2 aw 3283502
200 124 Joe Wilkin SM Colchester Harriers 23.7 3124922
200 125 Joe Clarke U17 Colchester Harriers 25.1 3742174
DT 104 Gordon Slater City of Norwich 19.55 #N/A
DT 133 Stanislaw Kubik Thames Valley Harriers 22.54 #N/A
4x400 City of Norwich SM City of Norwich 3:36.6
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400 350 Katie Fairman  U20 City of Norwich 63.4 aw 2823380
LJ 351 Caitlin Herbert U23 City of Norwich 4.41 2796817
800 352 Lucy Emmett  U20 City of Norwich 2:27.8 2981927
SPW 353 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 6.61 3627083
100 354 Abiele Hallas  U23 City of Norwich 14.0 2831934
JTW 355 Lorraine Brown (JT500) W45 City of Norwich 23.46 aw 3360776
JTW 353 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 20.12 3627083
200 356 Holly Durbidge  SW City of Norwich 28.7 2956720
5000 357 Lauren Howe  U20 City of Norwich 18:59.0 aw 3078244
1500 372 Jane Clarke W55 City of Norwich 5:19.6 aw 2679529
DTW 355 Lorraine Brown (JT500) W45 City of Norwich 18.82 3360776
TJ 360 Eleanor Hopgood U17 Colchester Harriers 10.03 aw 3347147
400HW 361 Megan Shaw U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 69.8 aw 2995414
200 362 Kennedy Bays  SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.7 aw 2920681
100 363 Jatila Reavill-Blake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.2 aw 2830285
100 364 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.2 aw 3253605
100 366 Beatrice Nard U23 Thames Valley Harriers 13.7 3794702
100 369 Olivia Mundabi U23 Thames Valley Harriers 13.2 aw
400HW 370 Alice Flint SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 64.6 aw
200 371 Georgie Bowett U20 City of Norwich 28.0
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Hammer 1 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 68.88 924
Shot 1 Craig Sturrock SM Thames Valley Harriers 15.57 911
100m 1 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.7 871
High Jump 1 Toni Ademuwagun U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2.04 868
110mH 1 Liam Hunt  U23 City of Norwich 15.1 844
High Jump 2 Matt Grapes  U23 City of Norwich 1.98 819
Women
100m 1 Rebecca Jeggo U20 Colchester Harriers 12.0 871
Hammer 1 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 51.15 859
200m 1 Rebecca Jeggo U20 Colchester Harriers 24.6 857
100mH 1 Amber-Leigh Hall SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.6 851
400mH 1 Laura Wake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 63.2 829
3/5000m 1 Ruth Senior  SW City of Norwich 17:39.0 822