Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 2 - Crawley - 20 May 2018
Team Score
1 Crawley AC   216 Y
2 Bracknell AC   212 K
3 Southampton   165 S
4 Bedford & County   155 F
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton 10.92 4 795 aw 3559621
2 Jake Hatfield SM Bracknell AC 11.35 3 659 aw 3128177
3 Adam kilby-smith U20 Bedford & County 11.58 2 593 aw 0
4 Karl Jenner U17 Crawley AC 12.57 1 354 0
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Joshua Parry U23 Southampton 10.93 4 792 aw 2974821
2 Moses Tonade U20 Bracknell AC 11.39 3 647 aw 3504357
3 Jack Benedickter U23 Bedford & County 12.22 2 430 2768780
4 Declan Taylor  SM Crawley AC 12.63 1 342 3112519'
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Joshua Parry U23 Southampton 22.14 4 787 aw 2974821
2 James Miller U17 Bracknell AC 22.86 3 677 aw 3525707
3 Benjamin Okeiyi SM Crawley AC 23.02 2 654 aw 3112519'
4 josh Fulton SM Bedford & County 24.16 1 504 3500962
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton 22.61 4 714 aw 3559621
2 Chris Hill SM Bracknell AC 23.08 3 646 aw 2913131
3 Owen Wyeth 0 Crawley AC 24.00 2 523 #N/A 0
4 Albert Mijako SM Bedford & County 24.39 1 476 2797338
Men's A 400m
1 Conor Breslin U20 Bracknell AC 50.15 4 754 aw 3142791
2 Jack Higgins U20 Southampton 50.51 3 732 aw 3004936
3 Josh Hickingbottom 0 Crawley AC 53.46 2 570 #N/A 0
4 josh Fulton SM Bedford & County 54.57 1 515 3500962
Men's B 400m
1 Harry Digby U20 Bracknell AC 53.80 4 553 aw 2958165
2 Liam Higgins U17 Southampton 54.64 3 512 aw 3088680
3 Declan Taylor  0 Crawley AC 55.78 2 459 #N/A 0
4 Albert Mijako SM Bedford & County 56.76 1 416 2797338
Men's A 800m
1 Joe Strange  SM Bedford & County 2:01.16 4 671 aw 3108652
2 Anold Perana  U17 Crawley AC 2:04.87 3 582 aw 3542964
3 Peter Merritt SM Southampton 2:14.86 2 377 2717660
4 Henry Fieldsend U17 Bracknell AC 2:22.57 1 255 3646818
Men's B 800m
1 Tom Powell U20 Bedford & County 2:01.80 4 656 aw 2988498
2 Adrian Hanies  M50 Crawley AC 2:06.57 3 543 aw 3255964'
3 Gareth Jones M45 Bracknell AC 2:41.80 2 66 3370743
Men's A 1500m
1 Oliver Hall U17 Bracknell AC 4:15.18 4 615 aw 3292429
2 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 4:17.46 3 591 aw 2988498
3 James Jerram U17 Southampton 4:22.22 2 544 aw 3282047
4 Stacey Bouch 0 Crawley AC 5:03.56 1 225 #N/A 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Cameron Enser U17 Bracknell AC 4:17.17 4 594 aw 3304659
2 Cameron Gillies U20 Bedford & County 4:23.63 3 530 aw 3265152
3 Tom Stevens SM Southampton 4:24.59 2 521 3016661
4 Anold Perana  U17 Crawley AC 5:23.97 1 126 0
Men's A 3000m
1 Joe Smith  U17 Crawley AC 8:55.59 4 718 aw 3481858'
2 Matt Coffey SM Southampton 8:59.35 3 698 aw 3552228
3 Richard Laursen U17 Bedford & County 9:31.57 2 543 aw 3126182
4 Max Borgnis U17 Bracknell AC 9:52.09 1 454 aw 3382050
Men's B 3000m
1 Matthew Bennett SM Southampton 9:01.79 4 686 aw 2812936
2 oliver saville  SM Bedford & County 9:42.64 3 494 2703404
3 Adam Dart U20 Bracknell AC 10:00.88 2 419 3525705
4 Rob Creed M50 Crawley AC 12:17.98 1 59 2701365'
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Justin Tarrant  U23 Crawley AC 15.76 4 770 aw 2943707'
2 Samuel Rimmer U17 Bracknell AC 17.52 3 589 3628404
3 Jack Benedickter U23 Bedford & County 19.17 2 441 2768780
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 20.33 4 349 2972310
Men's A 400mH
1 Jack Avery  SM Crawley AC 57.47 4 759 aw 3276244
2 Jack Benedickter SM Bedford & County 60.22 3 669 aw 2768780
3 Samuel Rimmer U17 Bracknell AC 61.82 2 619 3628404
4 Jonathan Tilt M55 Southampton 62.91 1 586 aw 2688101
Men's B 400mH
1 Benjamin Okeiyi U17 Crawley AC 60.22 4 669 3789900
2 Jonny Parker U17 Bracknell AC 63.37 3 572 3665855
3 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 77.50 2 227 2982210
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Maxwell Cooper U20 Bracknell AC 9:59.47 4 742 aw 3304654
2 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 10:26.45 3 648 aw 2982210
3 Tim Ellis  M45 Crawley AC 11:22.92 2 472 2767826'
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Aaron Enser U20 Bracknell AC 10:14.25 4 690 aw 3020692
2 Rob Creed M50 Crawley AC 11:48.34 3 403 aw 2701365'
Men's A High Jump
1 Diego Lassini  SM Bedford & County 1.80 4 671 aw 3671560
2 Oliver Joint U17 Bracknell AC 1.80 3 671 aw 3281323
3 Adam Lindo  SM Crawley AC 1.75 2 630 aw 3112519'
Men's B High Jump
1 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 1.80 4 671 aw 2972310
2 Frankie Johnson SM Bedford & County 1.70 3 589 3126648
3 Justin Tarrant  U23 Crawley AC 1.60 2 506 2943707'
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Frankie Johnson SM Bedford & County 4.85 4 920 aw 3126648
2 Samuel Bass-Cooper U23 Southampton 4.50 3 843 aw 2903459
3 Leigh Walker  0 Crawley AC 4.00 2 733 #N/A 0
4 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 3.60 1 643 aw 3276196
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Diego Lassini SM Bedford & County 4.00 4 733 aw 3671560
2 Thomas Rady SM Southampton 3.60 3 643 aw 2695109
3 William Snashall U17 Crawley AC 3.60 2 643 aw 0
4 Jonny Parker U17 Bracknell AC 1.20 1 62 3665855
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 john mozobo U23 Bedford & County 6.77 4   799 aw 3180315
2 Robbie Wilde U20 Bracknell AC 6.62 3   770 aw 2794207
3 Adam Lindo  U17 Crawley AC 6.48 2   742 aw 0
4 Thomas Rady SM Southampton 6.12 1   671 aw 2695109
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Diego Lassini SM Bedford & County 6.09 4   666 aw 3671560
2 Morgan Hayward U20 Crawley AC 5.72 3   593 aw 0
3 Moses Tonade U20 Bracknell AC 5.57 2   564 3504357
4 Joshua Nash U20 Southampton 4.43 1   346 3230417
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Morgan Hayward U20 Crawley AC 13.52 4   802 aw 3127095'
2 john mozobo U23 Bedford & County 13.35 3   785 aw 3180315
3 Riley Woodman U17 Southampton 11.64 2   614 aw 3259790
4 Jonny Parker U17 Bracknell AC 11.37 1   585 aw 3665855
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Thomas Rady SM Southampton 11.55 4   604 2695109
2 Jack Woodford U20 Crawley AC 11.55 3   604 aw 0
3 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 9.88 2   422 2972310
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Sam Heawood  SM Crawley AC 15.94 4 932 aw 3557244
2 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 11.97 3 693 aw 3276196
3 Diego Lassini SM Bedford & County 10.51 2 594 aw 3671560
4 Joshua Nash U20 Southampton 10.49 1 593 aw 3230417
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Gorm Young  SM Crawley AC 10.05 4 562 aw 2919083
2 Nathan Standing U23 Bracknell AC 9.32 3 507 3253730
3 richard martin SM Bedford & County 8.04 2 403 2829992
4 Peter Merritt SM Southampton 6.26 1 226 2717660
Men's A Discus
1 Justin Tarrant  U23 Crawley AC 39.33 4 705 aw 2943707'
2 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 31.46 3 581 aw 3276196
3 Joshua Nash U20 Southampton 25.19 2 467 aw 3230417
4 Jack Benedickter U23 Bedford & County 22.65 1 415 2768780
Men's B Discus
1 Sam Heawood  SM Crawley AC 34.07 4 624 aw 3557244
2 Jan Drzewiecki M60 Bracknell AC 31.36 3 579 aw 2981587
3 josh Fulton SM Bedford & County 14.25 2 194 3500962
Men's A Hammer
1 George Skevis  M40 Crawley AC 36.08 4 604 aw 3697122
2 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 36.03 3 603 aw 3276196
3 Jack Benedickter U23 Bedford & County 12.75 2 235 2768780
Men's B Hammer
1 Jan Drzewiecki M60 Bracknell AC 27.62 4 496 aw 2981587
2 Gorm Young  SM Crawley AC 25.99 3 474 2919083
3 Adam kilby-smith U20 Bedford & County 7.62 2 29 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 42.90 4 631 aw 3276196
2 Joshua Nash U20 Southampton 41.45 3 611 aw 3230417
3 charlie Finne  U17 Crawley AC 40.12 2 593 aw 0
4 Frankie Johnson SM Bedford & County 33.24 1 493 3126648
Men's B Javelin
1 Justin Tarrant  U23 Crawley AC 38.61 4 571 aw 2943707'
2 Tom Powell SM Bedford & County 30.54 3 452 2988498
3 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 27.55 2 405 2972310
4 Matthew Billington SM Southampton 9.85 1 0 3448084
Men's 4x100m
1 Bracknell AC SM   43.48 4 626 aw
2 Southampton SM   44.61 3 524
3 Bedford & County SM   47.24 2 324
4 Crawley AC SM   47.48 1 309
Men's 4x400m
1 Bracknell AC SM   3:32.10 4 510
2 Southampton SM   3:33.30 3 492
3 Crawley AC SM   3:40.25 2 393
4 Bedford & County SM   3:45.93 1 321
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Izzy Bryant U23 Southampton 12.51 4 750 aw 3077661
2 Rebecca Watkins U20 Bracknell AC 12.59 3 732 aw 3154311
3 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 12.60 2 730 aw 3290347
4 Adeline Preston  U17 Crawley AC 13.03 1 638 aw 3572220'
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Imogene Cook U17 Bracknell AC 13.33 4 578 3257908
2 Jessica Crabb SW Bedford & County 13.52 3 542 3173942
3 Kay Marshall  u17 Crawley AC 13.56 2 535 3194851
4 Elisha Parham U17 Southampton 13.71 1 508 3251125
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jodie Leslie SW Bedford & County 25.10 4 800 aw 0
2 Phoebe Fenwick U20 Bracknell AC 25.32 3 776 aw 3023964
3 Poppy Oliver  U17 Crawley AC 25.94 2 711 aw 3420097
4 Amaya Scott U20 Southampton 26.04 1 701 aw 3023946
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Watkins U20 Bracknell AC 25.69 4 737 aw 3154311
2 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 25.71 3 735 aw 3290347
3 Izzy Bryant U23 Southampton 26.54 2 651 aw 3077661
4 Jess Cook SW Crawley AC 28.00 1 519 2907712
Women's A 400m
1 Emily Jenkinson U23 Southampton 58.54 4 738 aw 2803805
2 Emma Morris U17 Bracknell AC 59.28 3 709 aw 2995896
3 Tia Forde U20 Crawley AC 59.31 2 708 aw 3418308'
4 Emma Coombes W40 Bedford & County 64.65 1 515 aw 0
Women's B 400m
1 Charlotte Johnson U17 Bracknell AC 60.24 4 672 aw 3283004
2 Jess Cook SW Crawley AC 63.59 3 551 aw 2907712
3 Chloe Errington U17 Southampton 65.11 2 500 3570084
4 Elena Bowles U20 Bedford & County 68.93 1 385 3075182
Women's A 800m
1 Emily Jenkinson U23 Southampton 2:15.21 4 802 aw 2803805
2 Sophie Dowle u20 Crawley AC 2:15.28 3 800 aw 3299262
3 Kaya Sittampalam-Main U17 Bracknell AC 2:22.87 2 672 aw 3141200
4 Scarlett Dylrimple U17 Bedford & County 2:25.96 1 623 aw 0
Women's B 800m
1 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton 2:20.38 4 713 aw 3010388
2 April Hanslow U20 Crawley AC 2:23.97 3 655 aw 3305358'
3 Lottie Ambridge U17 Bracknell AC 2:24.87 2 640 aw 3573458
Women's A 1500m
1 Rebecca Murray SW Bedford & County 4:39.43 4 788 aw 0
2 Amelia Wilks U20 Bracknell AC 4:56.76 3 652 aw 3130848
3 Nicola Blandford W40 Southampton 5:26.53 2 448 2783399
Women's B 1500m
1 Clarissa Nicholls U17 Bracknell AC 4:59.76 4 629 aw 3253778
2 Lauren Nichols U20 Bedford & County 5:08.92 3 564 3224900
3 Rachel Bennett SW Southampton 5:34.87 2 398 3001976
Women's A 3000m
1 Rebecca Murray SW Bedford & County 16:48.68 4 932 aw 0
2 Jen Elkins SW Southampton 17:24.45 3 853 aw 3173932
3 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 21:57.89 2 363 3075521
Women's B 3000m
1 Suzi Boast SW Bedford & County 19:00.78 4 658 aw 0
2 Nicola Blandford W40 Southampton 19:09.22 3 643 2783399
3 Petra Morris W40 Bracknell AC 26:15.02 2 85 2952419
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Amy Barclay  SW Crawley AC 15.23 4 785 aw 2767902'
2 Elena Cerdan SW Southampton 17.84 3 538 aw 3546221
3 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 19.28 2 420 3660426
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 April Hanslow u20 Crawley AC 16.87 4 625 aw 2767774'
2 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton 19.86 3 376 2903735
3 Natasha Norris W40 Bracknell AC 27.57 2 15 3477993
Women's A 400mH
1 Poppy Oliver  U17 Crawley AC 66.42 4 737 aw 3420097
2 Elena Cerdan SW Southampton 72.24 3 582 aw 3546221
3 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 72.94 2 564 aw 3075521
Women's B 400mH
1 Amy Barclay  SW Crawley AC 66.88 4 724 aw 2767774'
2 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton 72.37 3 579 aw 2903735
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Elena Jones U17 Bracknell AC 5:21.61 4 737 aw 3016859
2 Sophie Dowle u20 Crawley AC 5:38.37 3 658 aw 3299262
3 Lauren Nichols U20 Bedford & County 6:30.63 2 444 aw 3224900
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Abbie Jones U17 Bracknell AC 5:38.37 4 658 aw 3381568
Women's A High Jump
1 Lillie Franks  U20 Crawley AC 1.70 4 852 aw 3033608
2 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton 1.55 3 692 aw 3010388
3 Hannah McCLay U23 Bracknell AC 1.45 2 585 2912193
4 - SW Bedford & County 1.40 1 531 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 1.55 4 692 aw 2767902'
2 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 1.35 3 478 2658322
3 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 1.25 2 371 3660426
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Tash Purchas U20 Crawley AC 3.60 4 825 aw 3039389'
2 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 3.20 3 721 aw 2658322
3 Freya Jones U17 Bracknell AC 1.75 2 320 3092638
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Katie Sexton  U20 Crawley AC 3.10 4 695 aw 3180300'
2 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 1.00 3 82 3660426
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 5.47 4   806 aw 2767902'
2 Emma Cowell SW Southampton 4.70 3   622 2803761
3 Jessica Crabb SW Bedford & County 4.37 2   544 3173942
4 Charlotte Johnson U17 Bracknell AC 4.27 1   520 3283004
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Abbie Packman  U17 Crawley AC 5.19 4   739 aw 0
2 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 4.21 3   506 3660426
3 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 4.02 2   462 2951114
4 Lizzie Butcher SW Southampton 3.85 1   423 2707615
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Adeline Preston  U17 Crawley AC 10.28 4   673 aw 3572220'
2 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton 9.27 3   558 3010388
3 Hannah McCLay U23 Bracknell AC 8.91 2   517 2912193
4 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 8.73 1   496 2658322
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 April Hanslow U20 Crawley AC 9.83 4   622 aw 3305358'
2 Elisha Parham U17 Southampton 9.01 3   528 aw 3251125
3 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 8.60 2   481 3660426
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 13.12 4 880 aw 2767902'
2 Amaya Scott U20 Southampton 12.55 3 847 aw 3023946
3 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 10.70 2 734 aw 2775011
4 Phoebe Fenwick U20 Bracknell AC 9.70 1 668 aw 3023964
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Millie Noyce U17 Crawley AC 11.55 4 787 aw 0
2 Kirstin King W55 Bracknell AC 8.64 3 593 aw 2766022
3 Izzy Bryant U23 Southampton 8.49 2 582 aw 3077661
4 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 8.26 1 565 aw 2951114
Women's A Discus
1 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 34.73 4 738 aw 2767902'
2 Emily Jenkinson U23 Southampton 27.74 3 637 aw 2803805
3 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 24.67 2 587 2775011
4 Phoebe Fenwick U20 Bracknell AC 15.39 1 395 3023964
Women's B Discus
1 Millie Noyce U17 Crawley AC 27.31 4 630 aw 0
2 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 26.34 3 615 aw 2658322
3 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton 19.67 2 494 3010388
Women's A Hammer
1 Vicki Pellett U20 Crawley AC 45.18 4 793 aw 3152116'
2 Ivana Koynarova U20 Bracknell AC 34.34 3 662 aw 3560630
3 Izzy Bryant U23 Southampton 19.11 2 432 3077661
4 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 16.95 1 392 2775011
Women's B Hammer
1 Alice Steer U20 Crawley AC 37.23 4 699 aw 0
2 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 21.87 3 480 3075521
3 Sara MacDonald Gray W55 Southampton 18.65 2 424 2792758
Women's A Javelin
1 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 36.69 4 764 aw 2767902'
2 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 27.47 3 634 aw 2775011
3 Amaya Scott U20 Southampton 25.64 2 605 aw 3023946
4 Kirstin King W55 Bracknell AC 21.95 1 543 aw 2766022
Women's B Javelin
1 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton 22.78 4 557 3010388
2 Caitlin Blackwell U20 Bedford & County 20.52 3 517 2951114
3 Kay Marshall  u17 Crawley AC 14.64 2 392 3194851
4 Ivana Koynarova U20 Bracknell AC 12.36 1 332 3560630
Women's 4x100m
1 Bracknell AC SW   50.41 4 630 aw
2 Crawley AC u17   51.52 3 571 aw
3 Southampton SW   53.11 2 492
Women's 4x400m
1 Bracknell AC SW   4:02.09 4 667 aw
2 Crawley AC SW   4:11.10 3 582 aw
3 Southampton SW   4:15.38 2 544
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Liam Higgins U17 Southampton 3088680
100 3 Riley Woodman U17 Southampton 12.46 3259790
100 1 Marcus Bailey U17 Bracknell AC 11.98 aw 3398494
100 2 Sam Aaron U17 Bracknell AC 12.26 3195207
200 4 Moses Tonade U20 Bracknell AC 23.78 aw 3504357
200 5 Harry Digby U20 Bracknell AC 24.01 2958165
200 Marcus Bailey U17 Bracknell AC 3398494
200 Benjamin Vaughan U17 Southampton 3107070
200 2 Matthew Billington U23 Southampton 23.63 3448084
400 Jai Ahmed U20 Southampton 3533992
400 1 James Miller U17 Bracknell AC 52.21 aw 3525707
400 2 Luke Turner U17 Bracknell AC 52.49 aw 3180356
400 Harry Henson U23 Bracknell AC 3185606
400 Sam Aaron U17 Bracknell AC 3195207
1500 1 David Coak SM Southampton 4:31.45 3124834
1500 2 Peter Merritt SM Southampton 4:44.27 2717660
3000 Steve Marcer M40 Southampton 2922728
3000 Peter Merritt SM Southampton 2717660
3000 Matt Coffey SM Southampton 3552228
3000 2 Daniel Baker SM Southampton 9:32.75 3493976
3000 1 Christophe Dormenval SM Southampton 9:11.08 aw pd
LJ Riley Woodman U17 Southampton 3259790
LJ Marcus Bailey U17 Bracknell AC 3398494
LJ Sam Aaron U17 Bracknell AC 3195207
SP Richard Leach (Vet) 6KG M50 Crawley AC 11.97 aw
SP Charlie Finn 5kg Crawley AC
400 3 Marcus Bailey U17 Bracknell AC 55.82 3398494
Karl Jenner Crawley AC
Zac Kane Crawley AC
3000 4 Stanley Heap U20 Crawley AC 10:28.14
Gareth Klepacz SM Southampton 2792739
3000 3 Steve Marcer M40 Southampton 10:01.59
LJ 1 Morgan Hayward U20 Crawley AC 5.66
LJ 2 Riley Woodman U17 Southampton 5.71 aw 3259790
LJ 3 Jake Hatfield SM Bracknell AC 5.10 3128177
200 1 Adam Lindo U17 Crawley AC 23.56 aw
200 3 Jack Avery SM Crawley AC 23.74
200 6 Jack Benedickter SM Bedford & County 25.20
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 5 Celia Ekoule SW Southampton 14.05 3770918
100 6 Lizzie Butcher SW Southampton 14.40 2707615
HTW Ellie Franklin 3KG U17 Crawley AC 44.01 aw
PV Cicely Cole U20 Crawley AC 3.10 aw
JTW Freya Baker 600g U17 Crawley AC 26.77 aw
Steph Shackel Crawley AC
HTW Jessica Charlie Bennett U17 Southampton 3188026
800 1 Georgia Ballard U17 Bracknell AC 2:43.59 3508433
1500 1 Phoebe Roberts U20 Bracknell AC 5:04.91 aw
1500 2 Freya Jones U17 Bracknell AC 5:25.30
1500SCW 1 Emily Spencer Jones U20 Bracknell AC 5:40.56 aw
100 1 Phoebe Fenwick SW Bracknell AC 12.66 aw
100 2 Emillia Rakowska SW Bracknell AC 13.08 aw
100 3 Natasha Norice SW Bracknell AC 13.11 aw
100 4 Matilda Robinson SW Bracknell AC 13.21
200 1 Celia Ekoule SW Southampton 29.43 3770918
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Shot 1 Sam Heawood  SM Crawley AC 15.94 932
Pole Vault 1 Frankie Johnson SM Bedford & County 4.85 920
Pole Vault 2 Samuel Bass-Cooper U23 Southampton 4.50 843
Triple Jump 1 Morgan Hayward U20 Crawley AC 13.52 802
Long Jump 1 john mozobo U23 Bedford & County 6.77 799
100m 1 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton 10.92 795
Women
3/5000m 1 Rebecca Murray SW Bedford & County 16:48.68 932
Shot 1 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 13.12 880
3/5000m 2 Jen Elkins SW Southampton 17:24.45 853
High Jump 1 Lillie Franks  U20 Crawley AC 1.70 852
Shot 2 Amaya Scott U20 Southampton 12.55 847
Pole Vault 1 Tash Purchas U20 Crawley AC 3.60 825