Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 1 - Dartford - 14 April 2018
Team Score
1 Chelmsford   216 C
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   205 W
3 Southampton   176 S
4 Dartford Harriers   165 D
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.2 4 705 aw 2973441
2 Nathaniel Sherger U20 Chelmsford 11.3 3 674 aw 3270322
3 Ryan Coles U23 Southampton 11.5 2 615 aw 3275603
4 Brandon Twycross SM Dartford Harriers 12.1 1 458 3418722
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Joshua Parry U23 Southampton 10.9 4 802 aw 2974821
2 Aaron Lawrence U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.5 3 615 aw 3265319
3 Joe Wells SM Chelmsford 11.8 2 533 3306242
4 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 11.9 1 507 2733686
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Joshua Parry U23 Southampton 22.2 4 777 aw 2974821
2 Richard King U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.6 3 716 aw 2995400
3 Nathaniel Sherger U20 Chelmsford 23.0 2 657 aw 3270322
4 Stephen Bamigbade U17 Dartford Harriers 24.3 1 487 aw 0
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Owen Lawrence U23 Southampton 22.7 4 701 aw 2972519
2 Joe Wells SM Chelmsford 23.9 3 536 3306242
3 Rory Naylor U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.0 2 523 3492438
4 Brandon Twycross SM Dartford Harriers 25.0 1 407 3418722
Men's A 400m
1 Lynden Olowe U20 Southampton 49.2 4 812 aw 3014792
2 Issac Osei-Tutu SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.0 3 704 aw 3466931
3 Harry Sloman U23 Chelmsford 51.7 2 664 aw 3139623
4 Stephen Bamigbade U17 Dartford Harriers 55.9 1 454 0
Men's B 400m
1 Darren Blackwell U23 Chelmsford 53.0 4 594 aw 3264600
2 Matthew Billington U23 Southampton 54.1 3 538 3448084
3 Henry Taylor-Costin SM Dartford Harriers 54.7 2 509 3667910
4 Marvin Tchangwa U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 55.3 1 481 aw 3363362
Men's A 800m
1 Darren Blackwell U23 Chelmsford 1:57.7 4 764 aw 3264600
2 Dominic McDougall U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1:58.7 3 737 aw 3252006
3 Thomas Manning U20 Dartford Harriers 1:58.9 2 731 aw 3491572
4 James Jerram U17 Southampton 2:04.1 1 600 aw 3282047
Men's B 800m
1 Henry Taylor-Costin SM Dartford Harriers 1:59.7 4 710 aw 3667910
2 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford 2:02.2 3 646 aw 2679577
3 Marvin Tchangwa U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:04.2 2 598 aw 3363362
4 Max Satterly U20 Southampton 2:05.7 1 563 aw 3288626
Men's A 1500m
1 Sam Southall U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:18.4 4 582 aw 3752898
2 Thomas Manning U20 Dartford Harriers 4:19.2 3 574 aw 3491572
3 Andrew McClune SM Southampton 4:19.5 2 571 aw 3193286
4 Charlie Everest U20 Chelmsford 4:20.0 1 566 aw 3303468
Men's B 1500m
1 Daniel Brookling U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:20.5 4 561 aw 3112070
2 Gareth Evans SM Dartford Harriers 4:25.9 3 508 2802519
3 David Blackman M50 Southampton 4:27.7 2 492 aw 2728798
4 Christopher Youell SM Chelmsford 5:28.9 1 108 2955559
Men's A 5000m
1 Simon Millett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15:39.8 4 698 aw 2826171
2 Matt Coffey SM Southampton 16:07.1 3 622 aw 3552228
3 Alex Cameron SM Dartford Harriers 16:26.1 2 572 aw 3093368
4 Christopher Youell SM Chelmsford 19:51.0 1 160 2955559
Men's B 5000m
1 James Smith M40 Southampton 16:35.9 4 547 aw 3077660
2 Stephen Kimber SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16:56.4 3 497 2694592
3 James Rolls U20 Dartford Harriers 16:59.0 2 490 aw 3397850
4 Andrew Stewart M55 Chelmsford 21:52.3 1 32 2669387
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Matthew Hewitt SM Southampton 15.4 4 810 aw 2693180
2 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.6 3 788 aw 2973441
3 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 16.3 2 712 aw 2677180
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 27.0 1 25 2816476
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Tom Rady SM Southampton 17.0 4 640 aw 2695109
2 Michael Bartlett SM Chelmsford 17.0 3 640 aw 2800645
3 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.3 2 611 aw 2796533
Men's A 400mH
1 Rhys Collings U23 Chelmsford 58.5 4 724 aw 3264611
2 Callum Gregson U17 Southampton 61.2 3 638 3222395
3 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 61.9 2 616 aw 2796533
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 96.1 1 8 2816476
Men's B 400mH
1 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 59.0 4 708 aw 2677180
2 Thomas Spellman SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 62.1 3 610 aw 2916046
3 Henry Taylor-Costin SM Dartford Harriers 90.5 2 45 3667910
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Owen Thomas U20 Chelmsford 6:34.6 4 708 aw 3428162
2 Henry Taylor-Costin SM Dartford Harriers 7:01.7 3 560 3667910
3 Tom Cully U23 Southampton 7:05.4 2 542 2920081
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Matt Coffey SM Southampton 7:09.2 4 523 3552228
2 Chris Biddle SM Dartford Harriers 7:09.8 3 520 3397850
3 Harry Sloman U23 Chelmsford 8:28.4 2 210 3139623
Men's A High Jump
1 Adam Jones U23 Southampton 1.95 4 794 aw 2972663
2 David Walker SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.95 3 794 aw 2770967
3 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 1.80 2 671 aw 2733686
4 Michael Bartlett SM Chelmsford 1.70 1 589 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Callum Gregson U17 Southampton 1.75 4 630 aw 3222395
2 Gary Capon M55 Dartford Harriers 1.55 3 465 aw 2733647
3 Dylan Val U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.45 2 382 3691604
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Michael Bartlett SM Chelmsford 3.90 4 710 aw 2800645
2 Thomas Rady SM Southampton 3.50 3 620 aw 2695109
3 David Walker SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.30 2 575 aw 2770967
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 2.70 1 436 2816476
Men's B Pole Vault
1 James Allway U23 Chelmsford 3.70 4 665 aw 3270329
2 Oliver Thatcher U17 Southampton 3.30 3 575 aw 3110509
3 Abraham Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.10 2 529 aw 3396679
4 Gary Capon M55 Dartford Harriers 2.30 1 342 2733647
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Casey Johnson SM Dartford Harriers 6.65 4   776 aw 2913924
2 Sam Challis U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.49 3   744 aw 3398443
3 Michael Bartlett SM Chelmsford 6.00 2   648 aw 2800645
4 Thomas Rady SM Southampton 5.71 1   591 2695109
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 5.90 4   628 aw 2733686
2 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 5.79 3   607 2677180
3 Riley Woodman U17 Southampton 5.49 2   549 aw 3259790
4 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.34 1   520 2770902
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Teepee Princewill U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.99 4   847 aw 3137099
2 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 12.83 3   734 aw 2733686
3 Serg Zotin SM Chelmsford 12.36 2   687 aw 2717198
4 Thomas Rady SM Southampton 11.85 1   635 aw 2695109
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Casey Johnson SM Dartford Harriers 12.25 4   676 aw 2913924
2 Callum Gregson U17 Southampton 11.55 3   604 aw 3222395
3 Joe Wells SM Chelmsford 10.91 2   536 3306242
4 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.71 1   514 2770902
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Joe Bloomfield SM Chelmsford 14.45 4 846 aw 2712917
2 Joshua Douglas U17 Southampton 11.75 3 679 aw 3118736
3 David Shiel SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.55 2 524 2771027
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 9.36 1 510 2816476
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford 13.30 4 777 aw 3503712
2 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 9.35 3 509 2913924
3 Derek Warn M50 Southampton 7.74 2 376 2804904
4 Kevin Snelling M55 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.11 1 317 2718367
Men's A Discus
1 Christopher Scott SM Southampton 55.04 4 916 aw 2701862
2 Joe Bloomfield SM Chelmsford 42.16 3 746 aw 2712917
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 32.08 2 591 aw 2816476
4 David Shiel SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.68 1 437 2771027
Men's B Discus
1 Joshua Douglas U17 Southampton 42.51 4 751 aw 3118736
2 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford 40.90 3 728 aw 3503712
3 Stephen Talbot M45 Dartford Harriers 22.02 2 402 3488285
4 Kevin Snelling M55 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.67 1 241 2718367
Men's A Hammer
1 Joe Bloomfield SM Chelmsford 62.16 4 866 aw 2712917
2 Iain Botting SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 42.80 3 679 aw 2723731
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 35.33 2 595 aw 2816476
4 Derek Warn M50 Southampton 20.05 1 382 2804904
Men's B Hammer
1 Yasha Bobash SM Chelmsford 48.94 4 742 aw 2906848
2 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 33.43 3 572 aw 2913924
3 David Shiel SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 19.52 2 372 2771027
4 Gary MacDonald Gray M50 Southampton 13.87 1 261 2994513
Men's A Javelin
1 Jude Compton-Stewart U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 48.47 4 705 aw 3022086
2 Michael Bartlett SM Chelmsford 43.69 3 641 aw 2800645
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 43.65 2 641 aw 2816476
4 Fabio Porto Da Cunha SM Southampton 33.82 1 502 3695386
Men's B Javelin
1 Rowan Burford U17 Dartford Harriers 38.27 4 567 aw 3127614
2 Rory Naylor U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 32.86 3 488 3492438
3 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 32.56 2 483 2677180
4 Harry Thom[son  U17 Southampton 27.10 1 397 aw 3699846
Men's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   43.7 4 606 aw
2 Southampton SM   44.7 3 516
3 Chelmsford SM   46.2 2 397
4 Dartford Harriers SM   48.4 1 253
Men's 4x400m
1 Southampton SM   3:33.0 4 497
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:36.4 3 446
3 Chelmsford SM   3:41.3 2 379
4 Dartford Harriers SM   3:51.2 1 260
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Ayoola Babalola U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.3 4 798 aw 3515054
2 Hannah Childs U17 Southampton 12.6 3 730 aw 3251127
3 Mia Chantree U17 Chelmsford 12.7 2 708 aw 3417970
4 Kaliyah Young U17 Dartford Harriers 12.9 1 665 aw 3397204
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Kennedy Bays SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.7 4 708 aw 2920681
2 Dominika Czekajlo U17 Chelmsford 13.1 3 624 aw 3532195
3 Emily Fry SW Southampton 13.1 2 624 aw 2792906
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 13.2 1 604 aw 2672640
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jess Armah SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.7 4 845 aw 3087884
2 Hayley McLean SW Chelmsford 25.1 3 800 aw 2800670
3 Hannah Childs U17 Southampton 25.6 2 746 aw 3251127
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 27.6 1 553 2672640
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Lucy Jane Matthews U17 Southampton 25.2 4 789 aw 3300417
2 Ayoola Babalola U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.7 3 736 aw 3515054
3 Jessica Hopkins U17 Chelmsford 26.8 2 626 aw 3482669
4 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 28.3 1 494 aw 2816512
Women's A 400m
1 Joceline Monteiro SW Chelmsford 57.9 4 764 aw 3264637
2 Anna Croft U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 58.1 3 756 aw 3020566
3 Emma Froome U20 Southampton 61.9 2 610 aw 2979128
4 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 70.6 1 340 3108431
Women's B 400m
1 Emily Jenkinson U23 Southampton 60.5 4 662 aw 2803805
2 Rebecca Wade U23 Chelmsford 61.1 3 639 aw 2717171
3 Alice Flint SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 61.1 2 639 aw 2914492
4 Denise Rose W55 Dartford Harriers 80.7 1 130 3065040
Women's A 800m
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 2:17.4 4 764 aw 2733759
2 Emily Jenkinson U23 Southampton 2:19.7 3 725 aw 2803805
3 Charlotte Harris U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:26.3 2 619 aw 3380068
4 Hannah Bolton U17 Chelmsford 2:26.4 1 617 aw 3404066
Women's B 800m
1 Georgia Tombs U17 Chelmsford 2:30.1 4 562 3374389
2 Jennifer Ball W35 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:34.1 3 505 3146855
3 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 2:38.5 2 446 3108431
4 Chloe Errington U17 Southampton 2:42.7 1 393 3570084
Women's A 1500m
1 Rosa Prideaux U23 Chelmsford 4:54.1 4 672 aw 2814092
2 Maisy Rose U17 Dartford Harriers 4:58.1 3 642 aw 3241677
3 Madison Foxcroft U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:13.5 2 533 aw 3372308
Women's B 1500m
1 Rebecca Luxton W35 Chelmsford 5:01.8 4 615 aw 2664810
2 Rebecca Burford U20 Dartford Harriers 5:23.4 3 468 3127613
3 Isabelle Craven U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6:09.2 2 223 3141195
Women's A 3000m
1 Jennifer Ball W35 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11:15.2 4 543 aw 3146855
2 Rebecca Burford U20 Dartford Harriers 11:20.9 3 525 aw 3127613
3 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford 11:41.3 2 462 2724911
Women's B 3000m
1 Juliet Soane U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11:42.7 4 458 aw 3175346
2 Denise Rose W55 Dartford Harriers 13:07.2 3 240 aw 3065040
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Hayley McLean SW Chelmsford 14.9 4 820 aw 2800670
2 Anna Croft U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.1 3 698 aw 3020566
3 Emily Fry SW Southampton 18.4 2 491 2792906
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Claire Netley SW Chelmsford 16.3 4 679 aw 3019307
2 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.3 3 679 aw 3396683
3 Alexandra Burchill U23 Southampton 19.3 2 419 3112940
Women's A 400mH
1 Sam Brown SW Dartford Harriers 61.1 4 891 aw 2733639
2 Anna Croft U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 63.6 3 817 aw 3020566
3 Claire Netley SW Chelmsford 67.7 2 702 aw 3019307
4 Alexandra Burchill U23 Southampton 75.3 1 506 2112940
Women's B 400mH
1 Alice Flint SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 66.1 4 746 aw 2914492
2 Jessica Whiley U20 Chelmsford 68.7 3 674 aw 3138560
3 Elizabeth Adamson U17 Southampton 77.7 2 450 3093948
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Holly Page U20 Dartford Harriers 6:44.0 4 914 aw 3086440
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Suzi Wiltshire W35 Dartford Harriers 11:46.6 4 15 2733775
Women's A High Jump
1 Mia Chantree U17 Chelmsford 1.60 4 745 aw 3417970
2 Jodie Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.60 3 745 aw 3253596
3 Kaliyah Young U17 Dartford Harriers 1.55 2 692 aw 3397204
4 Lucy Odell U17 Southampton 1.45 1 585 aw 3142859
Women's B High Jump
1 Princess Nwafor U17 Dartford Harriers 1.55 4 692 aw 3744338
2 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.50 3 638 aw 3396683
3 Hayley McLean SW Chelmsford 1.45 2 585 2800670
4 Jordan Campbell U23 Southampton 1.40 1 531 3118979
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Tina Quinlivan W40 Chelmsford 2.90 4 642 aw 3132934
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 1.70 3 305 2672640
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Caroline Hill SW Chelmsford 2.00 4 393 2800748
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lucy Jane Matthews U17 Southampton 5.68 4   856 aw 3300417
2 Eloise Harvey U20 Dartford Harriers 5.65 3   849 aw 3151423
3 Mia Chantree U17 Chelmsford 5.25 2   753 aw 3417970
4 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.21 1   743 aw 3253605
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Dominika Czekajlo U17 Chelmsford 5.30 4   765 aw 3532195
2 Klaudia Walas U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.89 3   667 aw 3253607
3 Lucy Odell U17 Southampton 4.71 2   624 aw 3142859
4 Megan Groombridge U17 Dartford Harriers 4.55 1   586 3384984
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Eloise Harvey U20 Dartford Harriers 12.15 4   877 aw 3151423
2 Letisha Richardson SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.39 3   795 aw 2771188
3 Jordan Campbell U23 Southampton 9.65 2   602 aw 3118979
4 Caroline Hill SW Chelmsford 8.02 1   412 2800748
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sarah Melbourne SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.90 4   741 aw 2804068
2 Lauren Campbell U20 Dartford Harriers 10.32 3   677 aw 3530434
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Toni Egbulefu U17 Chelmsford 12.05 4 817 aw 3671047
2 Sarah Melbourne SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.09 3 758 aw 2804068
3 Emily Fry SW Southampton 8.52 2 584 aw 2792906
4 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 8.07 1 550 2733759
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Barbara Norris W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.49 4 720 aw 3253584
2 Georgina Howe SW Chelmsford 8.69 3 597 aw 2972684
3 Katy Odell W40 Southampton 8.33 2 570 aw 2661604
4 Megan Groombridge U17 Dartford Harriers 6.74 1 442 3384984
Women's A Discus
1 Georgina Howe SW Chelmsford 34.94 4 741 aw 2972684
2 Barbara Norris W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 33.24 3 718 aw 3253584
3 Emma Hunter U17 Southampton 32.08 2 702 aw 3410824
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 24.57 1 585 2672640
Women's B Discus
1 Emily Jenkinson U23 Southampton 29.67 4 667 aw 2803805
2 Shirley Quinn W60 Chelmsford 27.11 3 627 aw 2717141
3 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.18 2 561 aw 2771305
4 Lauren Campbell U20 Dartford Harriers 22.53 1 549 3530434
Women's A Hammer
1 Georgina Howe SW Chelmsford 48.16 4 827 aw 2972684
2 Barbara Norris W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 42.37 3 761 aw 3253584
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 37.75 2 705 aw 2672640
4 Sara MacDonald Gray W55 Southampton 17.33 1 399 2792758
Women's B Hammer
1 Laura Runciman U20 Chelmsford 46.96 4 814 aw 3306290
2 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.35 3 675 aw 2771305
3 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 22.17 2 485 2816511
4 Emily Fry SW Southampton 16.64 1 386 2792906
Women's A Javelin
1 Jessica Hopkins U17 Chelmsford 35.75 4 752 aw 3482669
2 Jodie Smith U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.25 3 745 aw 3253596
3 Jordan Campbell U23 Southampton 34.62 2 737 aw 3118979
4 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 23.43 1 569 aw 2816512
Women's B Javelin
1 Barbara Norris W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.17 4 645 aw 3253584
2 Jessica Whiley U20 Chelmsford 25.23 3 599 aw 3138560
3 Katy Odell W40 Southampton 24.84 2 592 aw 2661604
4 Kayleigh Saward SW Dartford Harriers 23.13 1 564 2733750
Women's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   49.9 4 657 aw
2 Southampton SW   50.0 3 652 aw
3 Chelmsford SW   50.2 2 641 aw
4 Dartford Harriers SW   52.7 1 512
Women's 4x400m
1 Chelmsford SW   3:59.2 4 695 aw
2 Southampton SW   4:17.1 3 529
3 Dartford Harriers SW   4:27.4 2 442
4 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   4:46.4 1 299
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 6 Joseph Lane U20 Chelmsford 2:03.0 aw
800 10 Andrew Stewart M55 Chelmsford 2:39.7
100 1 Adam Jones U23 Southampton 11.4 aw
100 2 Rory Naylor U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.7 aw
100 3 Ekene Ijeomah U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.9 aw
100 4 Dilan Jayasinghe U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.1
100 5 Geiovannie Sealy U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.3
100 6 Andrew Stewart M55 Chelmsford 15.1
100 1 Fabio Cunha U23 Southampton 11.5 aw
100 2 Joseph Hannan U17 Southampton 11.9 aw
100 3 Oliver Thatcher U17 Southampton 12.1
100 4 Benjamin Vaughan U17 Southampton 12.3
100 5 Jaskaran Kharay U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.6
100 6 Jiwandeep Singh U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.0
400 James Warhurst U23 Southampton 53.5
400 Thomas Spellman SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 55.7
400 Liam Higgins U17 Southampton 55.9
400 Victory Mabungu U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 55.9
5000 William Bryan U23 Southampton 15:55.6 aw
5000 Jon Kennedy SM Dartford Harriers 16:34.4 aw
5000 Matthew Hinde U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16:35.9 aw
5000 Steven Underwood SM Southampton 17:46.0
5000 Steve Marcer SM Southampton 18:01.1
5000 Andrew Green M40 Dartford Harriers 18:02.2
1500 Josh Patteson U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:51.2
1500 Zain Kothan U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:54.6
1500 Lawrence Chen M40 Southampton 5:08.9
200 Aaron Lawrence U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.7 aw
200 Joseph Hannan U17 Southampton 24.5 aw
200 Liam Higgins U17 Southampton 24.9
200 Benjamin Vaughan U17 Southampton 25.0
200 Jaskaran Kharay U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.6
200 Fabio Cunha U23 Southampton 23.4 aw
200 Matthew Billington U23 Southampton 23.8
200 Geiovannie Sealy U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.4
200 Riley Woodman U17 Southampton 26.0
JT George Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.37 aw
JT Henry Taylor-Costin SM Dartford Harriers 24.37
HT Stephen Talbot M45 Dartford Harriers 26.46 aw
HT Kevin Snelling M55 windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.21
DT James Mead SM Chelmsford 33.88 aw
SP Yasha Bobash SM Chelmsford 11.34 aw
SP Nathan Bushell U17 Chelmsford 10.41 aw
SP Neil Akinyemi U17 Dartford Harriers 8.18 aw
HJ Brian Thompson M40 Southampton 1.70 aw
HJ Harry Thompson U17 Southampton 1.65
LJ Teepee Princewill U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.47
LJ Benjamin Vaughan U17 Southampton 5.62
TJ Riley Woodman U17 Southampton 10.91