Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 1 - Bromley - 14 April 2018
Team Score
1 Blackheath & Bromley   253 B
2 Crawley AC   201 Y
3 Thames Valley Harriers   142 T
4 Reading   122 R
Men's A 100m Wind= -1.6
1 Duane Bovell SM Blackheath & Bromley 11.12 4 730 aw 2745329
2 Ishmael Smith-Jhon SM Crawley AC 11.21 3 702 aw 0
3 William Lamperty SM Reading 11.87 2 515 0
4 Jeriel Quainoo U17 Thames Valley Harriers   0 #VALUE! #VALUE! 3399096
Men's B 100m Wind= -1.6
1 Matthew Knight U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.20 4 705 aw 3388793
2 Josh Persad U20 Crawley AC 11.31 3 671 aw 0
3 Jehvaun Senior SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.54 2 604 2944394
4 Michael Nevill SM Reading 12.10 1 458 0
Men's A 200m Wind= -1.3
1 Niclas Baker SM Crawley AC 21.71 4 857 aw 3492964
2 Joshua Watson U20 Blackheath & Bromley 22.78 3 689 aw 3138807
3 Jehvaun Senior SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.52 2 585 2944394
4 William Lamperty SM Reading 23.65 1 568 0
Men's B 200m Wind= -1.3
1 Ishmael Smith-Jhon SM Crawley AC 22.26 4 768 aw 0
2 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 22.46 3 737 aw 3190374
3 Myles Xavier U17 Blackheath & Bromley 23.36 2 607 aw 3262294
4 Michael Nevill SM Reading 25.37 1 368 0
Men's A 400m
1 Jordan Layne SM Blackheath & Bromley 49.65 4 784 aw 2974816
2 Max Buckley U20 Thames Valley Harriers 52.80 3 605 aw 3110270
3 Josh Persad U20 Crawley AC 53.01 2 593 aw 0
Men's B 400m
1 Ollie Briars U17 Blackheath & Bromley 50.40 4 739 aw 3559234
2 Jacob Rajkumar U20 Reading 59.23 3 319 0
3 Cliff Mitchell SM Thames Valley Harriers   0 #VALUE! #VALUE! 0
Men's A 800m
1 Joe Smith U17 Crawley AC 2:00.60 4 687 aw 0
2 Max Buckley U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:00.71 3 684 aw 3110270
3 Ollie Bright U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:03.35 2 617 aw 3447847
Men's B 800m
1 Anold Perana U20 Crawley AC 2:06.22 4 552 3542964
2 Robert Suckling U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:07.54 3 523 aw 3272686
3 Scott Brewer SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:11.65 2 437 3419965
Men's A 1500m
1 Matthew Francis U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:14.01 4 628 aw 3381784
2 Tom Thayre U20 Crawley AC 4:17.29 3 593 aw 3127107
3 Edward Stockdale SM Reading 4:29:74 2 0 0
4 Abdikafi Abdi U17 Thames Valley Harriers 4:35.68 1 421 3744549
Men's B 1500m
1 Ben Gardiner U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:22.44 4 542 aw 3258859
2 Adrian Haines M50 Crawley AC 4:23.30 3 533 aw 0
3 Mathew Rayner SM Reading 4:27:20 2 0 0
4 Scott Brewer SM Thames Valley Harriers 5:06.80 1 207 3419965
Men's A 5000m
1 Edward Stockdale SM Reading 16:03.55 4 632 aw 0
2 Ben Short SM Crawley AC 16:14.34 3 603 aw 3274691
3 Callum Myatt U20 Blackheath & Bromley 16:21.61 2 584 aw 3290005
4 Alex Janiaud SM Thames Valley Harriers 17:44.01 1 388 3144279
Men's B 5000m
1 Theo Wood U20 Blackheath & Bromley 17:20.53 4 440 3679297
2 Tim Ellis M40 Crawley AC 18:11.20 3 331 0
3 Christian Nielsen M40 Thames Valley Harriers 20:42.66 2 94 3294779
Men's A 110mH Wind= -1.4
1 Justin Tarrant SM Crawley AC 16.17 4 726 aw 2943707
2 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading 17.47 3 594 aw 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Oscar Heaney-Brufal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 55.69 4 820 3537328
2 Jamie Lambert U20 Crawley AC 55.83 3 815 aw 0
3 Michael Dyer SM Reading 62.70 2 592 aw 0
4 Neon Richards SM Thames Valley Harriers 63.78 1 560 XXXX
Men's B 400mH
1 Richard Holt M45 Blackheath & Bromley 64.57 4 537 aw 2745660
2 Mike Neville 0 Reading 84.53 3 112 #N/A 0
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Henry Fisher U20 Blackheath & Bromley 6:49.57 4 624 aw 0
2 Rob Creed M50 Crawley AC 7:44.96 3 363 2701365
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Hugo Hewitt U20 Crawley AC 6:56.98 4 585 aw 3446722
2 Cameron Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 7:05.16 3 543 3258870
Men's A High Jump
1 Jacob Rajkumar U20 Reading 1.96 4 802 aw 0
2 Pedro Gleadall U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.90 3 753 aw 3375081
3 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.60 2 506 3268138
4 Justin Tarrant SM Crawley AC 1.55 1 465 2943707
Men's B High Jump
1 Rico Cottell U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.80 4 671 aw 3504759
2 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading 1.65 3 547 0
3 Antonio Borrallo SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.30 2 257 3743507
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Pedro Gleadall U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.30 4 799 aw 3375081
2 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 4.00 3 733 aw 3268138
3 Will Snashall U17 Crawley AC 3.40 2 598 aw 0
4 Max Young U17 Reading 3.40 1 598 aw 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Peter Holt U20 Reading 3.40 4 598 aw 0
2 Antonio Borrallo SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.20 3 552 aw 3743507
3 George Pope U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3.00 2 506 aw 3153499
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ben Sutton U20 Blackheath & Bromley 6.39 4   724 aw 3087253
2 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.30 3   707 aw 3190374
3 Morgan Hayward U20 Crawley AC 5.81 2   611 aw 3127095
4 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading 5.47 1   545 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Myles Xavier U17 Blackheath & Bromley 6.29 4   705 aw 3262294
2 Jack Woodford U20 Crawley AC 5.61 3   572 3127112
3 Michael Dzandu M40 Reading 5.18 2   489 0
4 Danny Burrowes SM Thames Valley Harriers 4.01 1   267 3257108
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Armani James SM Thames Valley Harriers 13.41 4   791 aw 2715049
2 Morgan Hayward U20 Crawley AC 12.94 3   745 aw 3127095
3 Ben Sutton U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.79 2   629 aw 3087253
4 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading 11.13 1   560 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jack Woodford U20 Crawley AC 11.68 4   618 aw 3127112
2 Abdijalil Ali SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.49 3   598 2765820
3 Michael Dzandu M40 Reading 10.13 2   450 0
4 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 8.01 1   185 2678737
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Sam Heawood SM Crawley AC 15.71 4 919 aw 3557244
2 Luc Durrant U23 Blackheath & Bromley 14.60 3 855 aw 3573916
3 Michael Dyer SM Reading 11.95 2 692 aw 0
4 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.50 1 594 aw 2959289
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 11.08 4 634 aw 0
2 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 10.08 3 564 aw 0
3 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 9.40 2 513 3669358
4 Danny Burrowes SM Thames Valley Harriers 8.92 1 476 3257108
Men's A Discus
1 Justin Tarrant SM Crawley AC 40.51 4 722 aw 2943707
2 Luc Durrant U23 Blackheath & Bromley 30.47 3 564 aw 3573916
3 Michael Dyer SM Reading 28.92 2 537 aw 0
4 Bai Bai Conteh SM Thames Valley Harriers 24.19 1 447 0
Men's B Discus
1 George Skelvis SM Crawley AC 34.12 4 624 aw 3697122
2 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 26.41 3 491 3669358
3 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 25.42 2 472 aw 0
4 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 22.94 1 422 2959289
Men's A Hammer
1 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 46.13 4 714 aw 3669358
2 George Skelvis SM Crawley AC 38.57 3 632 aw 3697122
3 Peter Holt U20 Reading 30.11 2 530 aw 0
4 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 20.66 1 392 2959289
Men's B Hammer
1 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 27.21 4 491 aw 0
2 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 21.94 3 413 0
3 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 17.43 2 335 2678737
4 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 13.17 1 245 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Scott Staples U20 Crawley AC 65.29 4 911 aw 2954344
2 Dawid Jerzykowski U23 Thames Valley Harriers 48.31 3 702 aw 3117313
3 Pedro Gleadall U17 Blackheath & Bromley 44.78 2 656 aw 3375081
4 Michael Dyer SM Reading 38.73 1 573 aw 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Joe Bibby SM Thames Valley Harriers 37.86 4 561 aw 3348963
2 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading 37.04 3 549 aw 0
3 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 26.66 2 390 2678737
Men's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SM   43.03 4 670 aw
2 Crawley AC SM   43.37 3 637 aw
3 Thames Valley Harriers SM   44.36 2 546
4 Reading SM   47.10 1 334
Men's 4x400m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:27.22 4 589
2 Crawley AC SM   3:33.23 3 493
3 Thames Valley Harriers SM   3:44.84 2 334
4 Reading SM   4:00.98 1 166
Women's A 100m Wind= -1.3
1 Immanuella Aliu U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.05 4 858 aw 3216105
2 Hannah Hall U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.75 3 697 aw 3224798
3 Poppy Oliver U17 Crawley AC 13.06 2 632 aw 3420097
4 Emily Whybrow U17 Reading 13.15 1 614 aw 0
Women's B 100m Wind= -1.3
1 Annie Davies U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.48 4 757 aw  
2 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 12.87 3 671 aw 2803873
3 Rebecca Richardson U20 Reading 13.19 2 606 aw 0
4 April Hanslow U20 Crawley AC 13.57 1 533 3305358
Women's A 200m Wind= -1.0
1 Rachel Dickens SW Blackheath & Bromley 24.42 4 878 aw 2745495
2 Hannah Hall U20 Thames Valley Harriers 25.82 3 723 aw 3224798
3 Poppy Oliver U17 Crawley AC 26.56 2 649 aw 3420097
4 Emily Whybrow U17 Reading 26.74 1 632 aw 0
Women's B 200m Wind= -1.0
1 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 25.07 4 804 aw 3013747
2 Grace Vans Agnew U20 Crawley AC 27.07 3 601 aw 3127063
3 Amelia Casey U20 Thames Valley Harriers 28.23 2 500 3380144
4 Maia Lily Stevens U17 Reading 29.40 1 410 0
Women's A 400m
1 Megan Walsh U20 Blackheath & Bromley 57.57 4 777 aw 3288280
2 Charlotte Buckley U17 Thames Valley Harriers 58.07 3 757 aw 3110269
3 Jess Lambert U20 Crawley AC 59.30 2 708 aw 3292298
Women's B 400m
1 Louise Evans U20 Blackheath & Bromley 56.33 4 829 aw 3433717
2 Kiera Aslett U20 Crawley AC 65.32 3 494 3142194
3 Alice Harray U20 Thames Valley Harriers   0 #VALUE! #VALUE! 3092519
Women's A 800m
1 Charlotte Buckley U17 Thames Valley Harriers 2:14.25 4 820 aw 3110269
2 Georgia Walton U23 Reading 2:19.03 3 736 aw 0
3 Jessica Neal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:21.86 2 688 aw 3410394
4 Kiera Aslett U20 Crawley AC 2:25.47 1 631 aw 0
Women's B 800m
1 Isabel Dye U23 Thames Valley Harriers 2:14.92 4 807 aw 3128884
2 Julia Henderson SW Reading 2:18.50 3 745 aw 0
3 Sophie Dowle U20 Crawley AC 2:23.61 2 661 aw 3299262
4 Lily Tappenden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:25.14 1 637 aw 3258205
Women's A 1500m
1 Yasmin Austridge U20 Blackheath & Bromley 4:40.43 4 780 aw 3084405
2 Isabel Dye U23 Thames Valley Harriers 4:41.49 3 771 aw 3128884
3 Susan Francis W45 Reading 5:17.44 2 507 aw 0
4 Beth Kidger U20 Crawley AC 6:09.67 1 221 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Amy Miller U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:47.02 4 727 aw 3419897
2 Georgia Walton SW Reading 5:36.17 3 390 0
3 Capucine Rousset U17 Thames Valley Harriers 5:49.48 2 317 3447938
4 Sophie Mansfield SW Crawley AC 6:09.26 1 222 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Amy Leach 0 Blackheath & Bromley 11:16.20 4 540 #N/A 0
Women's B 3000m
1 Carlotta Weitzel U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11:11.80 4 554 aw 3359239
Women's A 100mH Wind= -0.7
1 Anastasia Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.30 4 883 aw 3266833
2 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 16.27 3 682 aw 2777391
3 Jasmine Mccallum U20 Reading 16.58 2 652 aw 0
4 Jess Lambert U20 Crawley AC 17.00 1 613 aw 0
Women's B 100mH Wind= -0.7
1 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.16 4 899 aw 3013747
2 April Hanslow SW Crawley AC 17.42 3 575 aw 3305358
Women's A 400mH
1 Stephanie Fisher U20 Blackheath & Bromley 64.18 4 800 aw 3192927
2 Grace Vans Agnew U20 Crawley AC 66.70 3 729 aw 3127063
3 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 70.01 2 640 aw 2777391
4 Lee Fellowes W35 Reading 79.10 1 418 0
Women's B 400mH
1 Kay Marshall U20 Crawley AC 73.45 4 551 aw 3194851
2 Elise Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 88.32 3 233 3403909
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Megan Squibb U17 Blackheath & Bromley 7:20.97 4 723 aw 3410943
2 Olivia Dowle U23 Crawley AC 8:15.58 3 484 aw 3299260
3 Susan Francis W45 Reading 8:52.59 2 350 0
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Elise Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 9:47.75 4 193 3403909
Women's A High Jump
1 Lillie Franks U20 Crawley AC 1.68 4 831 aw 0
2 Ella Widdop-Gray U23 Thames Valley Harriers 1.65 3 799 aw 2739944
3 Jasmine Mccallum U20 Reading 1.45 2 585 0
4 Jamilya Robinson-Pascal U23 Blackheath & Bromley 1.45 1 585 3035259
Women's B High Jump
1 Beth Crocker SW Crawley AC 1.50 4 638 aw 2910976
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.50 4 638 aw 2803873
3 Jamilya Robinson-Pascal U23 Blackheath & Bromley 1.45 2 585 3035259
4 Isabelle Church U17 Reading 1.20 1 318 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Tash Purchas U20 Crawley AC 3.60 4 825 aw 3039389
2 Eleanor Barrett U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3.20 3 721 aw 3168704
3 Aeysha Robinson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 2.50 2 533 aw 2973301
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Jackie Montgomery W45 Blackheath & Bromley 2.20 4 450 aw 2817754
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lia Stephenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 5.62 4   842 aw 2988390
2 Beth Crocker SW Crawley AC 5.20 3   741 aw 2910976
3 Jasmine Mccallum U20 Reading 5.07 2   710 aw 0
4 Jamilya Robinson-Pascal U23 Blackheath & Bromley 5.04 1   703 aw 3035259
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lauren Farley U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.95 4   681 aw 3227241
2 Rebecca Richardson U20 Reading 4.85 3   657 aw 0
3 April Hanslow U20 Crawley AC 4.76 2   636 aw 3305358
4 Capucine Rousset U17 Thames Valley Harriers 3.90 1   434 3447938
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Lia Stephenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 12.26 4   889 aw 2988390
2 Jade Oni U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.98 3   859 aw 3177485
3 Beth Crocker SW Crawley AC 10.31 2   676 aw 2910976
4 Rebecca Richardson U20 Reading 9.67 1   604 aw 0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Mary Adeniji U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.23 4   778 aw 3236733
2 April Hanslow U20 Crawley AC 9.35 3   568 aw 3305358
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 13.16 4 882 aw 2767902
2 Hannah Macaulay U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.50 3 784 aw 3520244
3 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.14 2 629 aw 2803873
4 Leah Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 9.03 1 621 aw 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Millie Noyce U17 Crawley AC 11.64 4 792 aw 0
2 Eloise Locke U20 Blackheath & Bromley 9.15 3 629 aw 3142803
3 Julie Wilson W55 Reading 8.07 2 550 aw 0
4 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 7.87 1 535 2777391
Women's A Discus
1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 36.20 4 758 aw 2767902
2 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 35.78 3 752 aw 3358592
3 Caitlin Stacey U20 Reading 33.87 2 727 aw 0
4 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 25.18 1 596 aw 2803873
Women's B Discus
1 Hannah Macaulay U17 Blackheath & Bromley 32.64 4 710 aw 3520244
2 Julie Wilson W55 Reading 29.31 3 661 aw 0
3 Millie Noyce U17 Crawley AC 26.84 2 623 aw 0
4 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 14.64 1 375 2777391
Women's A Hammer
1 Victoria Wiltshire U20 Blackheath & Bromley 49.18 4 838 aw 3295630
2 Ellie Franklin U17 Crawley AC 33.96 3 657 aw 3255971
3 Julie Wilson W55 Reading 29.64 2 598 aw 0
4 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 23.01 1 498 2803873
Women's B Hammer
1 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 38.23 4 711 aw 3358592
2 Leah Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 27.22 3 563 aw 0
3 Jo Roland SW Crawley AC 24.24 2 518 2767902
Women's A Javelin
1 Eloise Locke U20 Blackheath & Bromley 40.65 4 813 aw 3142803
2 Jo Roland SW Crawley AC 37.88 3 779 aw 2767902
3 Charlotte Buckley U17 Thames Valley Harriers 24.93 2 594 aw 3110269
4 Jasmine Mccallum U20 Reading 23.32 1 567 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Daisy Dowling U17 Blackheath & Bromley 36.78 4 765 aw 3266103
2 Beth Crocker SW Crawley AC 19.54 3 498 2910976
3 Maia Lily Stevens U17 Reading 13.50 2 363 0
4 Alice Harray U20 Thames Valley Harriers 11.10 1 294 3092519
Women's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   48.56 4 732 aw
2 Crawley AC U20   51.01 3 598 aw
3 Thames Valley Harriers SW   52.52 2 521
4 Reading SW   52.55 1 519
Women's 4x400m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   3:49.05 4 797 aw
2 Crawley AC U20   4:08.62 3 605 aw
3 Thames Valley Harriers SW   4:22.71 2 481
4 Reading SW   4:37.60 1 363
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 4 Michael Damoah U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.81 -1.5 3503217
200 1 Henry Whichello U17 Blackheath & Bromley 23.53 0.2 aw 3597821
400 3 Keiron Farley U17 Blackheath & Bromley 58.13 3544015
200 1 Matthew Knight U20 Blackheath & Bromley 22.26 0.4 aw 3388793
100 1 Miquel Larrea SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.47 -1.5 aw  
5000 7 Alex Leggatt U23 Blackheath & Bromley 17:57.69  
LJ 6 Callum Gardner U23 Blackheath & Bromley 5.56 3132749
200 4 Jordan Lane U23 Blackheath & Bromley 23.47 0.4
400 1 Adam Herring U23 Blackheath & Bromley 52.51 aw
400 2 Peter Guy U17 Blackheath & Bromley 54.90 aw
100 6 Danny Burrows SM Thames Valley Harriers 12.11 -1.5  
100 2 Rico Cottell U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.58 -1.5 aw 3504759
200 5 Cliff Mitchell U20 Thames Valley Harriers 25.08 0.4
PV Toby Irvin U17 Reading A.C. 3.20 aw
100 7 Tamas Joo SM Thames Valley Harriers 12.79 -1.5
100 3 Edward Sesay U17 Thames Valley Harriers 11.76 -1.5 aw
100 5 Justin Tarrant SM Crawley AC 12.10 -1.5
200 3 Miguel Larrea SM Thames Valley Harriers 22.78 0.4 aw
200 5 Tamas Joo U20 Thames Valley Harriers 26.60 0.2
200 4 Neon Richards U17 Thames Valley Harriers 25.20 0.2
200 2 Jeriel Quainoo U17 Thames Valley Harriers 22.65 0.4 aw
200 3 Delroy Mitchell SM Thames Valley Harriers 24.55 0.2
200 2 Danny Burrows SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.69 0.2
400 4 Bailey Marks-Belaon U17 Blackheath & Bromley 59.05
400 5 Harvey Blandon U17 Blackheath & Bromley 60.74
5000 4 Robert Donohue SM Blackheath & Bromley 16:23.43 aw
800 5 Prince Reid U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:03.46 aw
800 7 Abdijalil Ali SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:09.57
800 9 Ifetobi Salato U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:14.48
SP 4 Richard Leach M50 Crawley AC 11.55 aw
SP 7 Charlie Finnie U17 Crawley AC 10.12 aw
SP 9 Michael Dzandu M40 Reading A.C. 9.42
1500 5 Prince Reid U20 Blackheath & Bromley 4:24.33 aw
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
PV 4 Jenny Sheasby U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2.30 aw 3177901
LJ 7 Zoe Martial U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.89 aw 3421526
TJ 4 Zoe Austridge U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10.37 aw 3296736
100 1 Isio Orogun Blackheath & Bromley 12.63 -2.0 #N/A
100 Anastasia Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3266833
200 1 Zsiriah Thomas U17 Blackheath & Bromley 27.01 -0.8 aw 3595633
400 6 Grace Scopes U20 Blackheath & Bromley 59.71 aw 3135995
1500 4 Lucy Elms U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5:02.74 aw  
100 5 Annabel Duncombe U17 Blackheath & Bromley 14.39 -2.0 aw 3627177
100 4 Louisa Vallins W45 Blackheath & Bromley 14.14 -2.0 3671773
200 3 Louisa Vallins W45 Blackheath & Bromley 29.25 -0.8 3671773
1500 5 Bethany Panton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5:14.62 3545543
1500 Lily Tappenden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3258205
1500 7 Amber Reed U23 Blackheath & Bromley 5;20.21 #VALUE! 2817769
TJ 8 Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 8.57 3695815
1500 Jessica Neal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3410394
3000 Amy Leach U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3269380
3000 3 Donelle Yapp U23 Blackheath & Bromley 12:50.33 2912215
100HW 7 Holly Platt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 17.92 aw 3695815
2000SCW Elise Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3403909
100 3 Zsiriah Thomas U17 Blackheath & Bromley 13.44 -2.0  
2000SCW Jessica Sellar U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3119510
2000SCW Zoe White U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3574719
HJ 8 Isabelle Bridge U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.35 3262482
LJ 10 Kamilya Robinson-Pascal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.02 3462763
LJ 2 Jade Oni U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5.36 aw 3177485
LJ 0 Ella Brown U17 Blackheath & Bromley NJ #VALUE! 3485838
HTW 3 Yinka Shokunbi U20 Blackheath & Bromley 34.86 #REF! 3560644
800 5 Ameiia Casey U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:19.71 #REF! 3380144
Immanuella Aliu U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3216105
Yasmin Austridge U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3084405
400 Krystal Galley SW Blackheath & Bromley 2745562
400 7 Charlotte Rhule  U23 Blackheath & Bromley 62.78 aw 2906409
100 2 Ofejiro Otomewo U17 Blackheath & Bromley 13.25 -2.0 aw 3771220
200 2 Ofejiro Otomewo U17 Blackheath & Bromley 27.23 -0.8 aw 3771220
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Shot 1 Sam Heawood SM Crawley AC 15.71 919
Javelin 1 Scott Staples SM Crawley AC 65.29 911
200m 1 Niclas Baker SM Crawley AC 21.71 857
Shot 2 Luc Durrant U23 Blackheath & Bromley 14.60 855
Women
100mH 1 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.16 899
Triple Jump 1 Lia Stephenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 12.26 889
100mH 1 Anastasia Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.30 883
Shot 1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 13.16 882
200m 1 Rachel Dickens SW Blackheath & Bromley 24.42 878