Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South West - Round 5 - Par - 19 August 2017
Team Score
1 Newquay & Par   251 N
2 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock   204 P
3 City of Salisbury   135 S
4 Swindon Harriers   105 I
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Sam Peters SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11.8 4 533 0
2 Joe Davidge U17 Newquay & Par 12.4 3 390 3480360
3 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 13.4 2 209 3362805
4 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 14.3 1 100 3039115
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jerry Kevern M45 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 13.5 4 194 3371311
2 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 13.8 3 154 3182037
3 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 18.3 2 0 3191065
4 Rory Jarvis U23 Newquay & Par 27.0 1 0 TBC
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Tom Harris U20 Newquay & Par 22.8 4 686 aw 2909895
2 Sam Peters SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 22.9 3 672 aw 0
3 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 27.5 2 187 3258505
4 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 40.3 1 0 3039115
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Joe Davidge U17 Newquay & Par 25.2 4 386 3480360
2 Jordan Simmons SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 25.9 3 316 3593947
3 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 30.3 2 49 3362805
4 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 44.7 1 0 3191065
Men's A 400m
1 Chris Harris SM Newquay & Par 53.4 4 573 2909894
2 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 61.0 3 258 3362805
3 Tom Blackford M50 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 63.9 2 174 2968804
4 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 65.9 1 127 3039115
Men's B 400m
1 Kaya Cairney U17 Newquay & Par 53.1 4 589 aw 3154601
2 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 64.8 3 152 3151609
3 Matt Golding SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 67.3 2 99 3411369
4 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 100.0 1 0 3191065
Men's A 800m
1 Lewis Cotterill U17 Newquay & Par 2:08.8 4 495 aw 3577581
2 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 2:14.4 3 386 3362805
3 Tom Blackford M50 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:16.4 2 351 aw 2968804
4 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 2:26.9 1 199 3039115
Men's B 800m
1 Rory Jarvis U23 Newquay & Par 2:09.6 4 479 TBC
2 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 2:13.7 3 399 3151609
3 Liam Hallows U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:18.4 2 318 3287037
4 Andrew Daniell M55 City of Salisbury 2:54.3 1 14 3706364S
Men's A 1500m
1 Lewis Cotterill U17 Newquay & Par 4:30.1 4 470 aw 3577581
2 Simon Anderson M50 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4:30.4 3 467 aw 2711335
3 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 4:59.3 2 251 3039115
4 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 6:53.1 1 0 3362805
Men's B 1500m
1 Tom Luton U20 Newquay & Par 4:43.3 4 360 3278512
2 Liam Hallows U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4:53.7 3 286 3287037
3 Andrew Daniell M55 City of Salisbury 6:13.2 2 11 3706364S
4 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 6:53.6 1 0 3182037
Men's A 5000m
1 Jack Williams U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 16:28.3 4 567 aw 3543321
2 Tom Luton U20 Newquay & Par 17:16.3 3 450 3278512
3 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 20:06.8 2 138 3039115
4 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 22:54.0 1 3 3362805
Men's B 5000m
1 Stephen Burns M50 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 17:45.4 4 385 2711364
2 Andrew Daniell M55 City of Salisbury 22:54.6 3 3 3706364S
3 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 25:00.6 2 0 3182037
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Ethan Harris U17 Newquay & Par 20.6 4 329 2909895
2 Jordan Simmons SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 21.3 3 280 3593947
3 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 22.0 2 234 3039115
4 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 25.1 1 80 3182037
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Dan Pearce SM Newquay & Par 15.8 4 766 aw 3595803
2 Matt Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 21.3 3 280 2799520
3 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 23.0 2 176 3258505
Men's A 400mH
1 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 67.8 4 448 3039115
2 Ethan Harris U17 Newquay & Par 70.0 3 392 3595803
3 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 73.4 2 312 3182037
4 Tom Blackford M50 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 77.7 1 224 2968804
Men's B 400mH
1 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 73.3 4 314 3362805
2 Stephen Blackford M50 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 88.3 3 66 2968153
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Aidan Kent U17 Newquay & Par 6:36.3 4 698 3402412
2 Tom Blackford SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 7:22.8 3 458 2968804
3 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 7:46.6 2 356 3039115
4 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 9:23.8 1 78 3362805
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Luke Hopper U17 Newquay & Par 7:26.2 4 443 0
2 Stephen Burns M50 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 7:56.5 3 318 2711364
3 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 9:23.9 2 78 3258505
Men's A High Jump
1 Dan Pearce SM Newquay & Par 2.00 4 835 aw 3228509
2 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 1.80 3 671 aw 3258505
3 Matt Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.75 2 630 aw 2799520
4 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 1.55 1 465 3039115
Men's B High Jump
1 Chris Harris SM Newquay & Par 1.70 4 589 2909894
2 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 1.40 3 340 3151609
3 Jordan Simmons SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.30 2 257 3593947
4 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 1.00 1 0 3191065
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Aidan Patton U20 Newquay & Par 3.40 4 598 aw 3015936
2 Nick Walker M50 Swindon Harriers 3.00 3 506 aw 2906114
3 Jordan Simmons SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2.20 2 318 3593947
4 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 2.20 1 318 3039115
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 2.20 4 318 3182037
2 Matt Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.20 3 62 2799520
3 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 1.20 3 62 3191065
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chris Harris SM Newquay & Par 6.41 4   728 aw 2909894
2 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 5.84 3   617 aw 3258505
3 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 4.88 2   431 3039115
4 Jerry Kevern M45 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4.51 1   361 3371311
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Aidan Patton U20 Newquay & Par 6.07 4   662 aw 3015936
2 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 4.50 3   359 3362805
3 Jordan Simmons SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4.01 2   267 3593947
4 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 2.75 1   40 3191065
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jordan Walklett U20 Newquay & Par 13.99 4   847 aw 3016815
2 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 11.68 3   618 3258505
3 Matt Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 10.39 2   479 2799520
4 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 6.13 1   0 3191065
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Ethan Harris U17 Newquay & Par 11.50 4   599 aw 2909894
2 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 10.33 3   473 3362805
3 Matt Golding SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 8.04 2   189 3411369
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 13.96 4 817 aw 2701938
2 David Dawson SM Newquay & Par 13.14 3 768 aw 2809926
3 Nick Walker M50 Swindon Harriers 9.41 2 514 2906114
4 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 7.73 1 375 3191065
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Brett Marsh SM Newquay & Par 11.17 4 640 aw 2731134
2 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 7.06 3 312 3362805
3 Jerry Kevern M45 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 6.57 2 261 3371311
4 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 4.42 1 0 3039115
Men's A Discus
1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 48.75 4 836 aw 2701938
2 David Dawson SM Newquay & Par 43.86 3 770 aw 2809926
3 Nick Walker M50 Swindon Harriers 28.30 2 526 aw 2906114
4 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 22.77 1 418 3191065
Men's B Discus
1 Brett Marsh SM Newquay & Par 33.95 4 622 aw 2731134
2 Matt Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 18.87 3 329 2799520
3 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 16.83 2 275 3182037
4 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 16.13 1 255 3039115
Men's A Hammer
1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 63.34 4 877 aw 2701938
2 Brett Marsh SM Newquay & Par 41.80 3 668 aw 2731134
3 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 24.23 2 448 3191065
4 Nick Walker M50 Swindon Harriers 20.54 1 390 2906114
Men's B Hammer
1 David Dawson SM Newquay & Par 36.43 4 608 aw 2809926
2 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 17.76 3 341 3039115
3 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 17.47 2 336 3182037
4 Stephen Blackford M50 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 13.14 1 244 2968153
Men's A Javelin
1 Dan Pearce SM Newquay & Par 49.65 4 720 aw 3228509
2 Nick Walker M50 Swindon Harriers 38.70 3 573 aw 3182037
3 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 38.13 2 565 aw 2701938
4 Alan Munro M55 City of Salisbury 27.10 1 397 3191065
Men's B Javelin
1 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 30.46 4 451 3258505
2 David Dawson SM Newquay & Par 30.14 3 446 2809926
3 Jordan Simmons SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 29.76 2 440 3593947
4 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 24.66 1 356 3039115
Men's 4x100m
1 Newquay & Par SM   48.5 4 247
2 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SM   49.0 3 219
Men's 4x400m
1 Newquay & Par SM   3:49.7 4 277
2 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SM   4:02.6 3 153
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Yzella Barker U17 Newquay & Par 13.4 4 565 3697935
2 Lucy Kevern U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 14.5 3 378 3109477
3 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 15.4 2 256 0
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Rachel Howe U20 Newquay & Par 14.0 4 457 3132198
2 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 14.6 3 363 2711386
3 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 16.4 2 153 0
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Rachel Howe U20 Newquay & Par 28.3 4 494 3132198
2 Beth Way U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 29.0 3 439 0
3 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 30.9 2 310 0
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Lily England U20 Newquay & Par 29.2 4 424 2974623
2 Emma Burton W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 32.4 3 228 3076987
Women's A 400m
1 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 64.3 4 527 0
2 Lily England U20 Newquay & Par 64.4 3 524 aw 2974623
3 Courteney Weston U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 68.0 2 412 3300190
Women's B 400m
1 Maisie O'Leary U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 69.4 4 372 3217239
2 Tasha Mundell U17 City of Salisbury 70.0 3 356 2982696
3 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 82.2 2 107 3139283
Women's A 800m
1 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 2:25.3 4 634 aw 27301
2 Hannah Blair SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:28.0 3 593 2912819
3 Sian Temple U20 Newquay & Par 2:30.8 2 552 3180179
Women's B 800m
1 Paula Simson W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:40.1 4 425 0
2 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 2:42.9 3 391 0
3 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 3:21.9 2 64 2977396
Women's A 1500m
1 Sian Temple U20 Newquay & Par 5:16.1 4 515 3180179
2 Paula Simson W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 5:35.6 3 394 2809834
3 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 6:21.8 2 171 2982457
Women's B 1500m
1 Erin Burt U17 Newquay & Par 5:19.5 4 493 3135739
Women's A 3000m
1 Hannah Blair SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11:13.1 4 550 aw 2809834
2 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 11:54.1 3 425 2982457
Women's B 3000m
1 Paula Simson W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11:58.0 4 413 0
2 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 13:49.0 3 158 27301
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 19.6 4 396 aw 2711386
2 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 19.8 3 381 2977396
3 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 22.3 2 216 0
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 22.2 4 222 2731180
2 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 31.1 3 0 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Lily England U20 Newquay & Par 72.8 4 568 aw 2974623
2 Maisie O'Leary U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 78.2 3 438 3300190
3 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 81.8 2 360 2982457
Women's B 400mH
1 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 80.3 4 392 aw 2711386
2 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 81.2 3 372 2977396
3 Tasha Mundell U17 City of Salisbury 83.4 2 327 2982696
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 6:23.8 4 469 aw 2982457
2 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 6:58.8 3 346 aw 2977396
3 Maisie O'Leary U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 7:11.1 2 307 3300190
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Tasha Mundell U17 City of Salisbury 6:46.2 4 388 aw 2982696
2 Zoe Crutchley U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 7:42.6 3 219 3076987
3 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 8:33.1 2 109 2731180
Women's A High Jump
1 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 1.30 4 424 2977396
2 Hannah Blair SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.30 4 424 2912819
3 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 1.20 2 318 2982457
Women's B High Jump
1 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 1.20 4 318 0
2 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.20 4 318 2711386
3 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 1.15 2 265 2731180
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 1.20 4 150 2977396
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Yzella Barker U17 Newquay & Par 4.49 4   572 3697935
2 Lucy Kevern U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4.36 3   542 3109477
3 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 4.01 2   460 2982696
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Rachel Howe U20 Newquay & Par 3.79 4   409 3132198
2 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 3.64 3   374 0
3 Emma Burton w40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 3.45 2   331 3076987
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Tessa Hewins SW Newquay & Par 9.11 4   540 2977396
2 Tamzin Gribble W45 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 8.39 3   456 aw 2711386
3 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 7.74 2   378 2982457
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Debbie Drinkell W50 Newquay & Par 8.05 4   416 aw 2731211
2 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 7.28 3   322 0
3 Courteney Weston U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 6.90 2   274 3074927
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Jacky Brett W50 Newquay & Par 9.08 4 625 aw 2731210
2 Clare Taylor W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 8.96 3 616 aw 3584455
3 Zoe Large SW Swindon Harriers 7.82 2 531 2766850
4 Laura Simpson SW City of Salisbury 7.52 1 507 3625163
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Catherine Goddard W50 City of Salisbury 7.50 4 506 3706365
2 Kayleigh Weston U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 6.79 3 446 3300186
3 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 6.62 2 431 2731180
Women's A Discus
1 Mia O'Daly U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 33.56 4 722 aw 3245773
2 Zoe Large SW Swindon Harriers 25.69 3 604 aw 2766850
3 Laura Simpson SW City of Salisbury 21.25 2 525 0
4 Jacky Brett W50 Newquay & Par 15.84 1 407 2731210
Women's B Discus
1 Clare Taylor W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 23.59 4 568 3074927
2 Catherine Goddard W50 City of Salisbury 18.12 3 461 0
3 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 15.17 2 390 2731180
Women's A Hammer
1 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 39.16 4 723 aw 2731180
2 Zoe Large SW Swindon Harriers 30.24 3 607 aw 2766850
3 Zoe Crutchley U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 29.87 2 601 aw 3074927
4 Catherine Goddard W50 City of Salisbury 24.35 1 520 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Jacky Brett W50 Newquay & Par 36.31 4 687 aw 2731210
2 Laura Simpson SW City of Salisbury 19.47 3 439 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Laura Simpson SW City of Salisbury 26.17 4 614 aw 0
2 Lieacha Cundy U20 Newquay & Par 25.79 3 608 aw 2976110
3 Debra Birch W35 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 25.42 2 602 aw 3594086
Women's B Javelin
1 Sian Temple U20 Newquay & Par 22.38 4 550 3180179
2 Clare Taylor W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 20.41 3 515 3300186
3 Catherine Goddard W50 City of Salisbury 16.18 2 428 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Newquay & Par SW   55.7 4 373
2 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SW   57.0 3 318
3 City of Salisbury SW   70.1 2 0
Women's 4x400m
1 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SW   4:32.4 4 402
2 Newquay & Par SW   4:50.1 3 274
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
PV Caius Joseph Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.00
1500 Jamie Williams City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4:58.9
2000SC Jamie Williams City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 8:31.6
LJ Caius Joseph Basingstoke & Mid Hants 6.35
LJ Liam Hollows City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4.06
LJ Jamie Williams City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 3.88
DT Caius Joseph Basingstoke & Mid Hants 34.06
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
HTW Kayleigh Weston City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 34.95
100 Emma Burton City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 15.5
800 Judith Chikale City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:48.7
SP Emma Burton City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 7.02
JTW Emma Burton City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 16.57
JTW Judith Chikale City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 13.20
200 Judith Chikale City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 32.2
HJ Emma Burton City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.20
HJ Judith Chikale City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.00
1500SC Jessica Spry U15 Newquay & Par 5:56.3
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Hammer 1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 63.34 877
Triple Jump 1 Jordan Walklett U20 Newquay & Par 13.99 847
Discus 1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 48.75 836
High Jump 1 Dan Pearce SM Newquay & Par 2.00 835
Shot 1 Jonathan Edwards SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 13.96 817
Discus 2 David Dawson SM Newquay & Par 43.86 770
Women
Hammer 1 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 39.16 723
Discus 1 Mia O'Daly U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 33.56 722
Hammer 1 Jacky Brett W50 Newquay & Par 36.31 687
800m 1 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 2:25.3 634
Shot 1 Jacky Brett W50 Newquay & Par 9.08 625
Shot 2 Clare Taylor W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 8.96 616