Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South East - Round 2 - Horsham - 21 May 2017
Team Score
1 Epsom & Ewell   252 W
2 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P   209 O
3 Swale Combined   126 A
4 East Grinstead AC   110 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Luke Morley U17 Epsom & Ewell 11.2 4 705 aw 3532819
2 Mat Beech SM Swale Combined 11.8 3 533 2987714
3 Joe Jenner U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 12.5 2 369 3458447
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Spencer Gall U17 Epsom & Ewell 12.0 4 482 aw 3602968
2 Reece Williams U17 Swale Combined 12.4 3 390 3389016
3 Lincoln Campbell M50 East Grinstead AC 12.7 2 328 aw 2913018
4 Ben Hogan U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 13.1 1 256 3498566
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Spencer Gall U17 Epsom & Ewell 23.8 4 549 aw 3602968
2 Mat Beech SM Swale Combined 24.5 3 463 2987714
3 James Naylor U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 24.9 2 418 3520609
4 Harry English U17 East Grinstead AC 25.2 1 386 0
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 James Pringle U17 East Grinstead AC 24.1 4 511 aw 3552304
2 Tom Seabury SM Epsom & Ewell 24.2 3 499 3444142
3 Joe Jenner U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 25.9 2 316 3458447
4 Richard Scoones M55 Swale Combined 29.9 1 62 2978625
Men's A 400m
1 Daniel Wolff SM Epsom & Ewell 53.7 4 558 3491510
2 Andrew Scoones SM Swale Combined 54.3 3 528 2937997
3 James Naylor U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 55.4 2 476 aw 3520609
4 Tim Ivorson SM East Grinstead AC 65.8 1 129 2821488
Men's B 400m
1 Alex Hawkins SM Epsom & Ewell 54.8 4 504 2808495
2 Henry Fisher U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 56.5 3 427 3282922
Men's A 800m
1 Paul Prothero SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 2:01.9 4 654 aw 3630232
2 Tom Seabury SM Epsom & Ewell 2:02.3 3 644 aw 3444142
3 Andrew Scoones SM Swale Combined 2:03.2 2 622 aw 2937997
4 Tim Ivorson SM East Grinstead AC 2:41.9 1 66 2821488
Men's B 800m
1 Daniel Wolff SM Epsom & Ewell 2:05.1 4 577 3491510
2 Michael Alwin SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 2:08.2 3 508 2704528
3 Ramone Gayle U17 Swale Combined 2:20.1 2 292 3693784
4 Wayne Gadd M45 East Grinstead AC 2:59.2 1 5 2723988
Men's A 1500m
1 Ewan Bate U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 4:18.3 4 583 aw 3117383
2 Alex Gurteen U20 Epsom & Ewell 4:31.2 3 460 2995378
3 Carl Beech M55 Swale Combined 6:40.2 2 0 2988164
Men's B 1500m
1 Paul Prothero SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 4:20.8 4 558 3630232
2 Ollie Garrod SM Epsom & Ewell 4:32.1 3 452 2808494
Men's A 3000m
1 Ollie Garrod SM Epsom & Ewell 9:24.8 4 574 aw 2808494
2 Neil Danby M50 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 9:40.8 3 502 aw 3692991
3 Rick Hudson SM Swale Combined 10:44.6 2 266 3156668
Men's B 3000m
1 Dan Oppe SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 9:57.5 4 433 2904011
2 Phil Mackie SM Epsom & Ewell 10:39.0 3 284 3491502
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 17.8 4 563 aw 2990942
2 Phil Mackie SM Epsom & Ewell 21.4 3 273 3491502
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 60.9 4 647 aw 2990942
2 Dan Johnson M45 Epsom & Ewell 73.4 3 312 3029794
3 Tim Ivorson SM East Grinstead AC 85.9 2 94 2821488
Men's B 400mH
1 Matt Domingues U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 70.6 4 377 3274528
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Alex Hawkins SM Epsom & Ewell 11:07.4 4 517 2808495
2 Henry Fisher U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 11:20.6 3 479 3282922
3 Rick Hudson SM Swale Combined 12:37.8 2 285 3156668
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Rob Russell SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 11:35.0 4 439 2667185
Men's A High Jump
1 Daniel Roffey U17 Epsom & Ewell 1.78 4 655 aw 3449186
2 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 1.68 3 572 2990942
3 Rick Hudson SM Swale Combined 1.58 2 490 3156668
4 Daniel Rusling U23 East Grinstead AC 1.53 1 448 2724041
Men's B High Jump
1 Wayne Gadd M45 East Grinstead AC 1.48 3.5 407 2723988
1 Phil Mackie SM Epsom & Ewell 1.48 3.5 407 3491502
3 Joe Jenner U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 1.48 2 407 3458447
4 Mat Beech SM Swale Combined 1.23 1 198 2987714
Men's A Pole Vault
1 John Andrews M50 Epsom & Ewell 3.45 4 609 aw 2672135
2 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 2.05 3 281 2990942
Men's B Pole Vault
1 David Blunt M60 Epsom & Ewell 2.85 4 471 aw 2724122
2 Gavin Lawrence SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 1.10 3 33 2776471
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Neil Lincoln M45 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 5.81 4   611 aw 2871524
2 Daniel Rusling U23 East Grinstead AC 5.70 3   589 2724041
3 Mathew Pullan SM Epsom & Ewell 5.41 2   533 3036549
4 Rick Hudson SM Swale Combined 5.04 1   462 3156668
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 5.26 4   504 2990942
2 Wayne Gadd M45 East Grinstead AC 4.84 3   423 2723988
3 Tom Seabury SM Epsom & Ewell 3.22 2   122 3444142
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Mathew Pullan SM Epsom & Ewell 12.59 4   710 3036549
2 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 11.36 3   584 2990942
3 Daniel Rusling U23 East Grinstead AC 10.36 2   476 2724041
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Neil Lincoln M45 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 11.26 4   574 aw 2871524
2 Daniel Roffey U17 Epsom & Ewell 10.89 3   534 3449186
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 12.24 4 711 aw 2678025
2 Eddie Vermeer M40 East Grinstead AC 9.02 3 484 2724061
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 8.47 2 439 2990942
4 Mike Farrell M50 Swale Combined 7.35 1 340 3389030
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Will Rady SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 7.80 4 382 2695110
2 Richard Scoones M55 Swale Combined 7.25 3 331 2978625
3 David Howell M45 Epsom & Ewell 6.18 2 217 3380968
Men's A Discus
1 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 31.84 4 587 aw 2678025
2 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 31.41 3 580 aw 2990942
3 Eddie Vermeer M40 East Grinstead AC 29.71 2 551 aw 2724061
4 Mike Farrell M50 Swale Combined 20.96 1 378 3389030
Men's B Discus
1 Wayne Gadd M45 East Grinstead AC 23.73 4 438 2723988
2 Mark Alden SM Epsom & Ewell 18.39 3 317 2724106
3 Richard Scoones M55 Swale Combined 17.56 2 295 2978625
4 Will Rady SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 15.90 1 248 2695110
Men's A Hammer
1 Phil Spivey M55 East Grinstead AC 46.60 4 719 aw 2724049
2 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 39.41 3 642 aw 2678025
3 Mike Farrell M50 Swale Combined 25.76 2 470 3389030
4 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 20.68 1 392 2990942
Men's B Hammer
1 Eddie Vermeer M40 East Grinstead AC 29.27 4 519 aw 2724061
2 Richard Scoones M55 Swale Combined 23.32 3 434 2978625
3 Will Rady SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 16.70 2 321 2695110
4 David Howell M45 Epsom & Ewell 14.90 1 284 3380968
Men's A Javelin
1 Reece Williams U17 Swale Combined 37.90 4 561 aw 3389016
2 Alex Hawkins SM Epsom & Ewell 35.73 3 530 2808495
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 34.30 2 509 2990942
4 Eddie Vermeer M40 East Grinstead AC 31.07 1 460 2724061
Men's B Javelin
1 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 35.25 4 523 2678025
2 Wayne Gadd M45 East Grinstead AC 29.75 3 440 2723988
3 Gavin Lawrence SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 28.36 2 418 2776471
4 Richard Scoones M55 Swale Combined 24.95 1 361 2978625
Men's 4x100m
1 Epsom & Ewell SM   47.5 4 307
2 East Grinstead AC SM   47.5 3 307
3 Swale Combined SM   48.1 2 270
4 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P SM   51.4 1 111
Men's 4x400m
1 Epsom & Ewell SM   3:45.6 4 324
2 Swale Combined SM   3:50.6 3 267
3 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P SM   3:57.3 2 199
4 East Grinstead AC SM   4:15.3 1 68
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Maddy Nunan U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 12.9 4 665 aw 3274544
2 Steph Crouch SW Epsom & Ewell 13.3 3 584 3632184
3 Cat Shin SW East Grinstead AC 13.4 2 565 2724044
4 Mary Obembe U20 Swale Combined 13.6 1 527 3515209
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Isabelle Byrne U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 14.0 4 457 3345964
2 Emma Jardine U20 Epsom & Ewell 14.6 3 363 3024992
3 Amelia Barton U17 East Grinstead AC 17.8 2 58 3275351
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Steph Crouch SW Epsom & Ewell 28.1 4 511 3632184
2 Isabelle Byrne U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 28.7 3 462 3345964
3 Mary Obembe U20 Swale Combined 28.7 2 462 3515209
4 Jemma Edgar U17 East Grinstead AC 29.4 1 410 3288288
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Katrina Fidler SW Epsom & Ewell 27.8 4 536 2724146
2 Keeley Burdge U20 Swale Combined 30.5 3 335 3389073
3 Holly Swadling SW Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 31.7 2 264 3180298
Women's A 400m
1 Ella Witts U20 Epsom & Ewell 62.0 4 607 aw 3112623
2 Elena Jury U17 Swale Combined 69.5 3 369 3580502
3 Alice Smith W50 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 70.4 2 345 aw 3153390
Women's B 400m
1 Lauren Flack U17 Epsom & Ewell 64.2 4 530 aw 3500258
2 Katie Scoones SW Swale Combined 71.1 3 327 2987450
3 Ginevra Stoneley W40 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 72.6 2 289 2776523
Women's A 800m
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 2:22.7 4 675 aw 2931099
2 Elena Jury U17 Swale Combined 2:35.6 3 484 3580502
3 Ginevra Stoneley W40 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 2:39.8 2 429 aw 2776523
4 Katie Wheeler U17 East Grinstead AC 2:42.7 1 393 3186919
Women's B 800m
1 Ella Witts U20 Epsom & Ewell 2:24.9 4 640 aw 3112623
2 Kim Howes W50 Swale Combined 2:59.6 3 215 2696033
Women's A 1500m
1 Joanna Davey SW Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 4:59.7 4 630 aw 3537213
2 Isobel Stockley U17 Epsom & Ewell 5:01.3 3 618 aw 3462346
3 Katie Wheeler U17 East Grinstead AC 5:42.3 2 356 3186919
4 Kim Howes W50 Swale Combined 6:03.2 1 250 2696033
Women's B 1500m
1 Emily Alden W35 Epsom & Ewell 5:22.7 4 472 2724183
2 Alice Smith W50 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 5:36.3 3 390 aw 3153390
Women's A 5000m
1 Izzy Brinsden SW Epsom & Ewell 18:03.0 4 772 aw 2724127
2 Kim Howes W50 Swale Combined 21:31.3 3 402 2696033
3 Maggie Statham W60 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 21:41.8 2 387 2830382
Women's B 5000m
1 Marta Cecconi SW Epsom & Ewell 19:41.6 4 583 aw 3348377
2 Lisa Berkman W40 Swale Combined 22:11.7 3 344 3615160
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Alice English U20 Swale Combined 16.8 4 632 aw 3187975
2 Anousha Wardley U20 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 17.6 3 559 aw 3019338
3 Sarah Killick-Bird SW East Grinstead AC 18.3 2 499 2724042
4 Emma Jardine U20 Epsom & Ewell 21.5 1 264 3024992
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Katrina Fidler SW Epsom & Ewell 21.7 4 252 2724146
2 Holly Swadling SW Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 24.5 3 107 3180298
Women's A 400mH
1 Sarah Killick-Bird SW East Grinstead AC 72.0 4 588 aw 2724042
2 Emma Jardine U20 Epsom & Ewell 72.9 3 565 aw 3024992
3 Keeley Burdge U20 Swale Combined 76.0 2 489 3389073
4 Holly Swadling SW Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 79.2 1 416 3180298
Women's B 400mH
1 Katrina Fidler SW Epsom & Ewell 80.0 4 398 2724146
2 Tilly Bliss U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 83.3 3 329 3581989
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 5:32.5 4 685 2931099
2 Sofia Lamalli U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 6:26.0 3 461 aw 3268510
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Izzy Brinsden SW Epsom & Ewell 5:48.4 4 614 aw 2724127
2 Holly Swadling SW Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 6:50.1 3 375 aw 3180298
Women's A High Jump
1 Emily McIlwain SW Epsom & Ewell 1.45 4 585 2909037
2 Anousha Wardley U20 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 1.45 3 585 3019338
3 Alice English U20 Swale Combined 1.40 2 531 3187975
4 Sarah Killick-Bird SW East Grinstead AC 1.35 1 478 2724042
Women's B High Jump
1 Hannah Griffin U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 1.40 4 531 3623909
2 Elena Jury U17 Swale Combined 1.35 3 478 3580502
3 Cat Shin SW East Grinstead AC 1.20 1.5 318 2724044
3 Lauren Flack U17 Epsom & Ewell 1.20 1.5 318 3500258
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Anousha Wardley U20 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 2.65 4 574 aw 3019338
2 Sue Dassie W60 Epsom & Ewell 1.95 3 379 aw 2800442
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Katrina Fidler SW Epsom & Ewell 1.45 4 230 2724146
2 Tilly Bliss U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 1.10 3 117 3581989
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Maddy Nunan U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 4.97 4   686 aw 3274544
2 Cat Shin SW East Grinstead AC 4.70 3   622 2724044
3 Alice English U20 Swale Combined 4.46 2   565 3187975
4 Steph Crouch SW Epsom & Ewell 4.27 1   520 3632184
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Hannah Griffin U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 4.56 4   589 3623909
2 Jemma Edgar U17 East Grinstead AC 4.53 3   582 3288288
3 Emily McIlwain SW Epsom & Ewell 4.01 2   460 2909037
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Hannah Griffin U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 10.42 4   688 aw 3623909
2 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 10.38 3   684 aw 2931099
3 Cat Shin SW East Grinstead AC 10.15 2   658 aw 2724044
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Maddy Nunan U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 10.23 4   667 aw 3274544
2 Sarah Killick-Bird SW East Grinstead AC 9.32 3   564 2724042
3 Katrina Fidler SW Epsom & Ewell 7.27 2   321 2724146
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 10.70 4 734 aw 2931099
2 Cat Shin SW East Grinstead AC 8.99 3 618 aw 2724044
3 Susie Crayton U20 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 8.51 2 583 aw 3140387
4 Katie Scoones SW Swale Combined 6.25 1 398 2987450
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Joanna Bennett SW Epsom & Ewell 9.22 4 634 aw 2675907
2 Jemma Edgar U17 East Grinstead AC 8.02 3 546 aw 3288288
3 Lexie Hammon U17 Swale Combined 5.98 2 372 3499410
4 Tilly Bliss U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 5.35 1 307 3581989
Women's A Discus
1 Joanna Bennett SW Epsom & Ewell 22.75 4 553 2675907
2 Susie Crayton U20 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 22.37 3 546 3140387
3 Lexie Hammon U17 Swale Combined 16.59 2 425 3499410
4 Cat Shin SW East Grinstead AC 16.07 1 413 2724044
Women's B Discus
1 Wendy Dunsford W55 Epsom & Ewell 22.62 4 551 aw 2724142
2 Christine Lynch W55 Swale Combined 13.89 3 354 3077123
3 Sofia Lamalli U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 12.49 2 310 3268510
4 Amelia Barton U17 East Grinstead AC 11.91 1 290 3275351
Women's A Hammer
1 Joanna Bennett SW Epsom & Ewell 26.67 4 555 aw 2675907
2 Lexie Hammon U17 Swale Combined 23.91 3 513 aw 3499410
3 Cat Shin SW East Grinstead AC 13.84 2 328 2724044
4 Tessa Wardly SW Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 8.04 1 169 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Wendy Dunsford W55 Epsom & Ewell 25.13 4 532 aw 2724142
2 Christine Lynch W55 Swale Combined 15.04 3 353 3077123
3 Sarah Killick-Bird SW East Grinstead AC 7.26 2 138 2724042
4 Holly Swadling SW Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 5.94 1 68 3180298
Women's A Javelin
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 31.59 4 695 aw 2931099
2 Alice English U20 Swale Combined 19.30 3 493 3187975
3 Susie Crayton U20 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 17.31 2 453 3140387
4 Sarah Killick-Bird SW East Grinstead AC 15.73 1 418 2724042
Women's B Javelin
1 Liz Sissons W70 Epsom & Ewell 18.00 4 467 #N/A 2659112
2 Christine Lynch W55 Swale Combined 14.11 3 379 3077123
3 Cat Shin SW East Grinstead AC 12.83 2 345 2724044
Women's 4x100m
1 Epsom & Ewell SW   54.2 4 440
2 East Grinstead AC SW   55.3 3 390
3 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P SW   56.3 2 347
4 Swale Combined SW   62.1 1 138
Women's 4x400m
1 Epsom & Ewell SW   4:24.3 4 468
2 Swale Combined SW   4:48.0 3 288
3 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P SW   4:49.5 2 278
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
PV 3 Daniel Roffey U17 Epsom & Ewell 2.25 3449186
3000 11 David Howell M45 Epsom & Ewell 11:27.7 3380968
800 6 Ronnie Murray SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 2:17.3 3480493
1500 3 Ronnie Murray SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 4:29.8 3480493
3000 10 Cameron Smith U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 11:09.7
100 5 Nathan Hogan U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 13.5 3594687
200 4 Nathan Hogan U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 27.8 3594687
200 2 Luca Fassio U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 26.7 3274533
400 4 Luca Fassio U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 61.9 3274533
400 3 Tyler Simms U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 57.1 3537517
3000SC 3 Matt Domingues U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 11:34.7 3274528
100 4 Harry English U17 East Grinstead AC 12.6
200 4 James Staton U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 26.9 3537515
LJ 6 James Staton U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 5.02 3537515
400 4 Will Rady SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 58.5 2695110
800 9 Gareth George M45 Epsom & Ewell 2:44.5
400H Nathan Hogan U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 75.5 3594687
200 1 Luke Morley U17 Epsom & Ewell 23.5 aw 3532819
200 3 Lincoln Campbell M50 East Grinstead AC 26.9 aw 2913018
200 5 Gareth George M45 Epsom & Ewell 31.3
200 3 Ben Hogan U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 26.8 3498566
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 2 Antonia Deeley U17 East Grinstead AC 2:28.4 aw 3372754
SPW Liz Sissons W70 Epsom & Ewell 6.92 #N/A 2659112
1500 6 Alice Banfield U17 Epsom & Ewell 5:41.0 3558534
1500 5 Rose Shephard SW Epsom & Ewell 5:39.1 2724205
200 4 Sophia Brown U17 Epsom & Ewell 29.3
SPW Christine Lynch W55 Swale Combined 4.98 3077123
400 2 Sofia Lamalli U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 67.9 3268510
1500 10 Charlotte Mason W35 Epsom & Ewell 7:13.1
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Hammer 1 Phil Spivey M55 East Grinstead AC 46.60 719
Shot 1 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 12.24 711
Triple Jump 1 Mathew Pullan SM Epsom & Ewell 12.59 710
100m 1 Luke Morley U17 Epsom & Ewell 11.2 705
High Jump 1 Daniel Roffey U17 Epsom & Ewell 1.78 655
800m 1 Paul Prothero SM Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 2:01.9 654
Women
5000m 1 Izzy Brinsden SW Epsom & Ewell 18:03.0 772
Shot 1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 10.70 734
Javelin 1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 31.59 695
Triple Jump 1 Hannah Griffin U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 10.42 688
Long Jump 1 Maddy Nunan U17 Holland Sports/DMV/Reigate P 4.97 686
1500mSc 1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 5:32.5 685