Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 5 - Parliament Hill - 19 August 2017
Team Score
1 Luton AC   314.5 X
2 Orion Harriers   313 O
3 Harlow AC   250.5 H
4 Highgate Harriers   161 F
5 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS   122 E
6 Mornington Chasers   44 M
Men's A 100m Wind= -3.4
1 Rashaan Stuart U20 Orion Harriers 11.63 6 579 aw 3445557
2 John Crowley SM Highgate Harriers 11.95 5 495 0
3 Joseph Hubbock U20 Luton AC 12.00 4 482 3281671
4 Harry Woodall U20 Harlow AC 12.40 3 390 3257855
5 Mali Oram U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.99 2 275 3576779
6         1 0
Men's B 100m Wind= -2.5
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 12.09 6 460 2872085
2 Ben Whitehead U17 Luton AC 12.14 5 449 3364009
3 Moses Musana U20 Orion Harriers 12.24 4 425 0
4 Pete Edmunds SM Highgate Harriers 12.28 3 416 0
5 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 14.63 2 72 3665286
6         1 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Rashaan Stuart U20 Orion Harriers 23.60 6 575 aw 3445557
2 Joseph Hubbock U20 Luton AC 24.19 5 500 3281671
3 John Crowley SM Highgate Harriers 24.89 4 419 0
4 Harry Woodall U20 Harlow AC 25.13 3 393 3257855
5 Jordan May U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 33.46 2 1 3665286
6         1 0
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Myles Kelly-Hyatt U20 Orion Harriers 23.51 6 587 aw 3524337
2 Aqeel Hassan SM Highgate Harriers 24.11 5 510 0
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 24.21 4 497 2872085
4 Ben Whitehead U17 Luton AC 24.52 3 461 3364009
5 Sean Jean-Houston SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 29.09 2 96 3706300
6         1 0
Men's A 400m
1 Harry Ashman SM Highgate Harriers 51.38 6 682 aw 0
2 Tereal Service-Johnson U17 Luton AC 52.93 5 598 aw 3671091
3 Mali Oram U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 54.4 4 524 3576779
4 Drey Johnson U17 Orion Harriers 54.47 3 520 aw 3524333
5 Harry Woodall U20 Harlow AC 55.69 2 463 3257855
6 Joe Fennell SM Mornington Chasers 60.13 1 287 0
Men's B 400m
1 Aqeel Hassan SM Highgate Harriers 52.79 6 605 aw 0
2 Donald Campbell U20 Harlow AC 54.47 5 520 3251183
3 Owen Harknett U17 Orion Harriers 55.09 4 491 aw 0
4 Carlo Conradie U20 Luton AC 60.15 3 286 3613737
5 Joe Halle SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 66.45 2 116 3482503
6         1 0
Men's A 800m
1 Shay White U20 Orion Harriers 2:09.02 6 491 3649124
2 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 2:10.04 5 471 3564332
3 Joe Fennell SM Mornington Chasers 2:21.82 4 267 0
4 Aderian Bright SM Luton AC 2:24.82 3 226 3130866
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 800m
1 Jordan Chrisostomou U20 Orion Harriers 2:17.33 6 336 3282987
2 Mark Bacon SM Luton AC 2:27.68 5 190 3671092
3 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 3:06.77 4 0 2940644
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Joseph Owen U17 Orion Harriers 4:20.38 6 562 aw 0
2 Jamie Putt U17 Harlow AC 4:36.47 5 414 3564332
3 Andrew Collins U23 Highgate Harriers 4:45.50 4 344 0
4 Jeff Bannister  SM Mornington Chasers 4:48.94 3 319 0
5 Lee Carey SM Luton AC 7:00.00 2 0 3465551
6         1 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Joseph Clark U17 Orion Harriers 4:37.12 6 410 3252347
2 Donald Campbell U20 Harlow AC 4:53.96 5 284 3251183
3 Joe Fennell SM Mornington Chasers 5:04.83 4 218 0
4 Philip Conradie SM Luton AC 7:13.52 3 0 3667550
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 5000m
1 Peter Hawkins SM Highgate Harriers 15:56.69 6 651 aw 0
2 Alex McKerrell SM Orion Harriers 16:09.84 5 615 aw 0
3 Thomas Cursley U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 16:16.85 4 596 aw 3093893
4 Donald Campbell U20 Harlow AC 16:51.28 3 509 aw 3251183
5 Luke King U20 Luton AC 20:09.86 2 134 3177533
6         1 0
Men's B 5000m
1 George Day SM Orion Harriers 16:51.28 6 509 3002867
2 Alex Davidson M55 Highgate Harriers 17:52.63 5 369 aw 0
3 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 20:32.82 4 105 2940644
4 Paul Brooks SM Luton AC 25:00.00 3 0 2768768
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 110mH Wind= -4.2
1 Mark Bacon SM Luton AC 24.94 6 86 3671092
2 Adrian Smith SM Orion Harriers 33.29 5 0 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400mH
1 Luke Whitby U20 Luton AC 60.83 6 649 aw 3077959
2 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 70.49 5 380 2872085
3 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 73.19 4 317 3089139
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 72.00 6 344 2940644
2 Brian Jenkins SM Orion Harriers 74.11 5 297 3003191
3 Dan Bottesch M40 Luton AC 80.14 4 180 2768766
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 7:02.90 6 554 3089139
2 Jeff Bannister  SM Mornington Chasers 7:37.38 5 394 0
3 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 9:45.51 4 45 2940644
4 Paul Brooks SM Luton AC 11:05.74 3 0 2768768
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Adrian Smith SM Orion Harriers 8:16.37 6 248 0
2 Keiran Bull U17 Harlow AC 10:10.64 5 18 3123762
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 1.80 6 671 aw 3575574
2 Jamie Baughan SM Luton AC 1.75 5 630 aw 3012644
3 Brian Jenkins SM Orion Harriers 1.45 4 382 3003191
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Aderian Bright SM Luton AC 1.65 5.5 547 3130866
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 1.65 5.5 547 2872085
3 Moses Musana U20 Orion Harriers 1.35 4 299 3575715
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Sam Parton U17 Luton AC 3.36 6 589 aw 3397696
2 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 3.25 5 564 aw 2872085
3 Brian Jenkins SM Orion Harriers 1.65 4 182 3003191
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Shay White U20 Orion Harriers 1.45 6 130 3649124
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Idan Gal-Shonet U20 Highgate Harriers 6.54 6 754 aw 0
2 Jamie Baughan SM Luton AC 6.31 5 709 aw 3012644
3 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 6.10 4 667 aw 3575574
4 Moses Musana U20 Orion Harriers 5.98 3 644 aw 3575715
5 Emmanuel Adesina SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.80 2 416 3115821
6         1 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 6.05 6 658 aw 2872085
2 Aderian Bright SM Luton AC 5.95 5 638 aw 3130866
3 Rashaan Stuart U20 Orion Harriers 5.75 4 599 aw 3445557
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Leo Chashchin U20 Harlow AC 12.58 6 709 aw 3575574
2 Idan Gal-Shonet U20 Highgate Harriers 12.44 5 695 aw 0
3 Joseph Hubbock U20 Luton AC 12.19 4 670 aw 3281671
4 Moses Musana U20 Orion Harriers 12.16 3 667 aw 3575715
5 Michael Brown  M55 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 10.83 2 528 aw 2658198
6         1 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 11.73 6 623 2872085
2 Emmanuel Adesina SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 10.23 5 461 0
3 Jordan Chrisostomou U20 Orion Harriers 9.86 4 419 3282987
4 Carlo Conradie U20 Luton AC 8.79 3 290 3613737
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 11.76 6 687 aw 3150561
2 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton AC 11.66 5 680 aw 2768792
3 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 10.48 4 598 aw 2953600
4 Dalian Richmond SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 9.58 3 532 3576523
5 John Crowley SM Highgate Harriers 8.78 2 469 0
6         1 0
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Matthew Hill SM Luton AC 10.65 6 611 aw 3085729
2 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 10.02 5 565 aw 2872085
3 Chris Scott M40 Orion Harriers 8.34 4 433 0
4 Dell Richmond M55 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6.48 3 254 3706298
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Discus
1 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 35.12 6 647 aw 2953600
2 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton AC 31.38 5 585 aw 2768792
3 Dalian Richmond SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.55 4 479 3576523
4 Chris Scott M40 Orion Harriers 18.85 3 332 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Discus
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 27.38 6 514 2872085
2 Aderian Bright SM Luton AC 21.51 5 395 3130866
3 Dell Richmond M55 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 14.49 4 205 3706298
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton AC 49.58 6 757 aw 2768792
2 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 48.78 5 749 aw 3150561
3 Dave Bauer M50 Harlow AC 36.21 4 612 aw 2953600
4 Sam Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 24.78 3 461 2967886
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 26.52 6 486 aw 2872085
2 Dalian Richmond SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 22.71 5 429 3576523
3 Matthew Hill SM Luton AC 18.54 4 359 3085729
4 Chris Scott M40 Orion Harriers 18.04 3 350 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Matthew Hill SM Luton AC 51.50 6 750 aw 3085729
2 Jonny Payne U20 Highgate Harriers 49.14 5 720 aw 0
3 Glen Paxman SM Harlow AC 39.71 4 592 aw 2872085
4 Dalian Richmond SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 30.71 3 459 3576523
5 Chris Scott M40 Orion Harriers 29.01 2 432 0
6         1 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 38.03 6 569 aw 2940644
2 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton AC 28.67 5 427 2768792
3 Dell Richmond M55 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 15.84 4 188 3706298
4 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 9.11 3 0 3150561
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Orion Harriers SM Orion Harriers 45.38 6 460
2 Highgate Harriers SM Highgate Harriers 46.12 5 403
3 Luton AC SM Luton AC 47.23 4 325
4 Harlow AC SM Harlow AC 47.36 3 316
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x400m
1 Orion Harriers SM Orion Harriers 3:40.72 6 387
2 Luton AC SM Luton AC 3:47.04 5 308
3 Harlow AC SM Harlow AC 3:49.28 4 281
4 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4:23.37 3 32
5           0
            0
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Shanara Hibbert SW Luton AC 12.96 6 653 aw 2775062
2 Alima Diabate SW Highgate Harriers 13.58 5 531 2909268
3 Shereen Stewart U17 Orion Harriers 13.97 4 462 0
4 Melek Gurpinar U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 14.95 3 313 3670460
5 Chiagozie Ifeacho W35 Mornington Chasers 15.93 2 198 3511103
6         1 0
Women's B 100m Wind= -2.9
1 Charlotte Grant U17 Orion Harriers 14.20 6 424 0
2 Aleah Givans-Flynn U20 Luton AC 14.40 5 393 3218357
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 200m Wind= -3.9
1 Alima Diabate SW Highgate Harriers 27.97 6 522 2909268
2 Eilidh Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 29.13 5 430 3465816
3 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie W35 Luton AC 29.19 4 425 3613736
4 Serena Espeute U20 Orion Harriers 29.22 3 423 2951027
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Joyce Mbatika U17 Orion Harriers 30.57 6 331 0
2 Ami Ashby U17 Harlow AC 31.25 5 290 343356
3 Jenny Holmes SW Highgate Harriers 31.32 4 286 0
4 Joanna Winfield W40 Luton AC 32.02 3 247 2916828
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400m
1 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie W35 Luton AC 63.21 6 564 aw 3613736
2 Amy Rutherford SW Highgate Harriers 65.15 5 499 3217517
3 Eilidh Malcolm U17 Harlow AC 65.53 4 487 3465816
4 Katie Inch U20 Orion Harriers 70.23 3 349 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400m
1 Joanna Winfield W40 Luton AC 69.23 6 377 2916828
2 Ami Ashby U17 Harlow AC 72.21 5 299 343356
3 Louise Juby SW Orion Harriers 76.19 4 210 3361605
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 800m
1 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie W35 Luton AC 2:22.6 6 677 aw 3613736
2 Emma Butcher SW Highgate Harriers 2:26.06 5 562 2701914
3 Annalie Cole U17 Orion Harriers 2:30.07 4 503 3545839
4 Lauren Longhurst SW Mornington Chasers 2:34.19 3 0 3540019
5 Bridget Owen W45 Harlow AC 4:11.27 2 #REF! #REF! 3371477
6         1 0
Women's B 800m
1 Joanna Winfield W40 Luton AC 2:40.04 6 427 2916828
2 Aoibheann Pearce U17 Orion Harriers 2:49.75 5 313 0
3 Hannah Owen U20 Harlow AC 3:37.86 4 11 3057851
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Rosie Keane SW Luton AC 4:54.53 6 669 aw 2768748
2 Annalie Cole U17 Orion Harriers 5:07.81 5 572 aw 3545839
3 Nicola Timmins  W35 Mornington Chasers 5:08.80 4 565 aw 3544819
4 Esther Pigney U20 Highgate Harriers 5:19.39 3 493 3217519
5 Bridget Owen W45 Harlow AC 8:13.19 2 0 3371477
6         1 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Vicky Frew W35 Highgate Harriers 5:28.41 6 437 3107096
2 Louise Juby SW Orion Harriers 5:29.91 5 427 0
3 Harriet Bell U17 Luton AC 6:06.97 4 232 3404044
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Rosie Keane SW Luton AC 10:01.14 6 806 aw 2768748
2 Emma Burgess SW Highgate Harriers 10:49.63 5 628 aw 3114825
3 Alison Trauttmansdorff SW Orion Harriers 11:56.60 4 417 0
4 Ciara McManus W35 Mornington Chasers 15:39.34 3 21 3341406
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 3000m
1 Aoibheann Pearce U17 Orion Harriers 13:39.88 6 174 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Amy Rutherford SW Highgate Harriers 19.91 6 373 3217517
2 Aleah Givans-Flynn U20 Luton AC 19.92 5 372 3218357
3 Bridget Owen W45 Harlow AC 51.93 4 0 3371477
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Olivia Taplin SW Highgate Harriers 23.64 6 145 3706173
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Charlotte Grant U17 Orion Harriers 80.36 6 390 3445544
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400mH
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rosie Keane SW Luton AC 8:28.43 6 483 aw 2768748
2 Katie Inch U20 Orion Harriers 9:46.29 5 218 2952798
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Charlene Jacobs-Conradie W35 Luton AC 8:28.46 6 483 3613736
2 Stacy Smith W40 Orion Harriers 12:16.24 5 3 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Anna Clatworthy U17 Harlow AC 1.55 6 692 aw 3369018
2 Natasha Hayman U17 Luton AC 1.40 5 531 3126649
3 Melissa Cleary U20 Orion Harriers 1.35 4 478 3004203
4 Amy Rutherford SW Highgate Harriers 1.30 3 424 3217517
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton AC 1.35 6 478 aw 2683327
2 Katie Inch U20 Orion Harriers 1.20 5 318 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sophie Grant U20 Orion Harriers 1.90 6 364 2872973
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Mary Martin U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 5.09 6   715 aw 2968740
2 Shereen Stewart U17 Orion Harriers 4.76 5   636 aw 0
3 Anna Clatworthy U17 Harlow AC 4.73 4   629 aw 3369018
4 Natasha Hayman U17 Luton AC 4.68 3   617 aw 3126649
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Joyce Mbatika U17 Orion Harriers 4.44 6   560 3229157
2 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton AC 4.32 5   532 aw 2683327
3 Emily McMahon W60 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 3.54 4   351 aw 2900898
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Shanara Hibbert SW Luton AC 12.16 6   879 aw 2775062
2 Joyce Mbatika U17 Orion Harriers 9.72 5   610 aw 3229157
3 Amy Rutherford SW Highgate Harriers 8.79 4   503 3217517
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Charlotte Grant U17 Orion Harriers 9.45 6   579 aw 0
2         5   0
3         4   0
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 9.88 6 686 aw 2967968
2 Megan Greenfield-Byers U17 Highgate Harriers 9.61 5 667 aw 3581143
3 Suzanna Wise SW Luton AC 7.72 4 528 2684079
4 Hannah Owen U20 Harlow AC 7.54 3 513 3257851
5 Lauren Longhurst SW Mornington Chasers 6.38 2 413 0
6 Tracy Sharpe W50 Orion Harriers 5.56 1 333 3575612
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Nanci Sousa SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 8.93 6 619 aw 3664459
2 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton AC 7.40 5 502 2683327
3 Ciara McManus W35 Mornington Chasers 5.43 4 319 0
4 Stacy Smith W40 Orion Harriers 4.91 3 259 0
5 Catherine Bauer W55 Harlow AC 3.83 2 88 2688108
6         1 0
Women's A Discus
1 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 35.42 6 755 aw 2967968
2 Suzanna Wise SW Luton AC 30.58 5 687 aw 2684079
3 Hannah Owen U20 Harlow AC 18.44 4 472 3257851
4 Tracy Sharpe W50 Orion Harriers 14.99 3 389 3575612
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Discus
1 Nanci Sousa SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 21.79 6 541 3664459
2 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton AC 20.49 5 515 2683327
3 Stacy Smith W40 Orion Harriers 13.08 4 333 0
4 Catherine Bauer W55 Harlow AC 10.25 3 224 2688108
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Suzanna Wise SW Luton AC 39.74 6 737 aw 2684079
2 Yvonne Jacobs  W45 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.51 5 543 aw 3006941
3 Katie Inch U20 Orion Harriers 15.72 4 371 2952798
4 Bridget Owen W45 Harlow AC 14.07 3 336 3371477
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton AC 18.18 6 419 2683327
2 Catherine Bauer W55 Harlow AC 11.34 5 271 2688108
3 Christine Inch W50 Orion Harriers 4.59 4 0 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Nanci Sousa SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 39.47 6 807 aw 3664459
2 Natasha Hayman U17 Luton AC 25.91 5 616 aw 3126649
3 Hannah Owen U20 Harlow AC 18.18 4 475 3257851
4 Tracy Sharpe W50 Orion Harriers 17.40 3 459 3575612
5 Lauren Longhurst SW Mornington Chasers 15.32 2 412 0
6         1 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Lisa Tanushi W40 Luton AC 25.14 6 603 aw 2683327
2 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 21.54 5 541 2967968
3 Stacy Smith W40 Orion Harriers 8.40 4 192 0
4 Catherine Bauer W55 Harlow AC 7.39 3 134 2688108
5 Carmen Harrington SW Mornington Chasers 6.77 2 81 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Highgate Harriers SW Highgate Harriers 55.00 6 404
2 Orion Harriers SW Orion Harriers 55.25 5 392
3 Harlow AC SW Harlow AC 57.8 4 286
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Luton AC SW Luton AC 4:34.74 6 384
2 Highgate Harriers SW Highgate Harriers 4:36.81 5 369
3 Orion Harriers SW Orion Harriers 4:46.02 4 302
4 Harlow AC SW Harlow AC 5:51.93 3 7
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
DT 1 Kieran Bull U17 Harlow 25.91 aw
HT 1 Chris Clark M50 Harlow 22.72
LJ 1 Shay White U20 Orion Harriers 4.31
200 4 Leslie Odamiten-Addy SM Sbh 24.28
400 2 Leslie Odamiten-Addy SM Sbh 53.01
400 6 Joel Hayhow U23 Orion Harriers 60.92
4x100 2 - SM Highgate Harriers 46.05
800 2 Carl Fliford SM Orion Harriers 2:09.02
800 7 Joel Hayhow U23 Orion Harriers 2:25.99
800 8 Carlo Conradie U20 Luton AC 2:27.68
1500 7 Saul Ashom SM Orion Harriers 5:01.47
1500 9 John Armstrong M40 Mornington Chasers 5:05.44
1500 10 Joel Hayhow U23 Orion Harriers 5:14.03
2000SC 2 Alex McKerrell SM Orion Harriers 7:21.76
5000 5 Carl Fliford SM Orion Harriers 17:12.49
5000 6 Andrew Collins U23 Highgate Harriers 17:39.63
5000 8 Adrian Smith SM Orion Harriers 18:30.21
100 1 Samuel Adesanya SM Highgate Harriers 12.1
100 2 Edward Daley U20 Highgate Harriers 12.2
100 3 Vaishnav Shinde SM Luton AC 13.5
100 4 Joe Halle SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 13.8
100 5 Emmanuel Adesina SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 14.0
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ Melek Gurpinar U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 3.93
Man of the Match Awards Officials
Men Total
Hammer 1 Jamie Potton-Burrell SM Luton AC 49.58 757
Long Jump 1 Idan Gal-Shonet U20 Highgate Harriers 6.54 754
Javelin 1 Matthew Hill SM Luton AC 51.50 750
Hammer 2 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 48.78 749
Javelin 2 Jonny Payne U20 Highgate Harriers 49.14 720
Long Jump 2 Jamie Baughan SM Luton AC 6.31 709
Women
Triple Jump 1 Shanara Hibbert SW Luton AC 12.16 879
Javelin 1 Nanci Sousa SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 39.47 807
3/5000m 1 Rosie Keane SW Luton AC 10:01.14 806
Discus 1 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 35.42 755
Hammer 1 Suzanna Wise SW Luton AC 39.74 737
Long Jump 1 Mary Martin U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 5.09 715