Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 4 - St Ives - 8 July 2017
Team Score
1 Huntingdonshire AC   310 U
2 Braintree & District   239 R
3 Newham & Essex Beagles   188 N
4 West Norfolk AC   137 K
5 Highgate Harriers   110 F
6 West Suffolk AC   102 J
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Owen King U20 Huntingdonshire AC 11.5 6 615 aw 3272839
2 Kaish Scott U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.5 5 615 aw 0
3 Matthew Bailey U23 West Norfolk AC 11.9 4 507 2784039
4 Peter Edmunds SM Highgate Harriers 11.9 3 507 2906772
5 Amr Ziko SM Braintree & District 12.0 2 482 2797216
6 Austin Davies M55 West Suffolk AC 15.5 1 23 3493544
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Matt Gough U17 Huntingdonshire AC 11.9 6 507 aw 3458832
2 Leo Regis Findley U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.1 5 458 0
3 Emmanuel Anyabuine U17 Highgate Harriers 12.8 4 309 0
4 Conor Culham U23 Braintree & District 13.5 3 194 2915558
5 Cameron Ross U23 West Norfolk AC 13.7 2 167 3348082
6         1 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 James Greenhalgh U20 West Norfolk AC 23.7 6 562 aw 2940035
2 Peter Edmunds SM Highgate Harriers 24.7 5 440 2906772
3 Amr Ziko SM Braintree & District 24.9 4 418 2797216
4 Matt Gough U17 Huntingdonshire AC 25.1 3 396 3458832
5 Leo Regis Findley U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 26.0 2 307 0
6         1 0
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Aqeel Hassan SM Highgate Harriers 24.0 6 523 2865913
2 Kaish Scott U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 24.1 5 511 aw 0
3 Charlie Williams U17 West Norfolk AC 25.6 4 345 3459161
4 Samuel Spicer U23 Braintree & District 29.0 3 100 3277002
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400m
1 Aqeel Hassan SM Highgate Harriers 52.5 6 620 aw 2865913
2 Charlie Williams U17 West Norfolk AC 55.0 5 495 aw 3459161
3 Adam Crawford U20 West Suffolk AC 55.4 4 476 2988027
4 Caleb Crowne U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 56.1 3 445 0
5 Ben Holdgate U23 Braintree & District 58.1 2 361 0
6 Luke Clifford U23 Huntingdonshire AC 63.3 1 190 3283437
Men's B 400m
1 George Pugh U20 Highgate Harriers 53.5 6 568 aw 3647394
2 Alastar Phelan SM Huntingdonshire AC 58.3 5 354 2871563
3 James Preston U20 West Suffolk AC 58.6 4 342 3478641
4 Joe Nourse U23 Braintree & District 59.9 3 295 3127446
5 Paul Collier SM Newham & Essex Beagles 60.5 2 274 0
6         1 0
Men's A 800m
1 Victor Nutakor SM Newham & Essex Beagles 1:58.6 6 739 aw 0
2 Niall Ackroyd U20 West Suffolk AC 1:58.8 5 734 aw 3090011
3 Ben Holdgate U23 Braintree & District 2:12.1 4 429 0
4 Peter Downhill M45 Huntingdonshire AC 2:12.5 3 421 aw 2701931
5 Ben Collison SM West Norfolk AC 2:18.4 2 318 2784048
6         1 0
Men's B 800m
1 Carlos Lopes SM Newham & Essex Beagles 2:03.7 6 610 aw 0
2 James Preston U20 West Suffolk AC 2:03.7 5 610 aw 3478641
3 Conor Culham U23 Braintree & District 2:19.0 4 309 2915558
4 Seb Darnell U17 Huntingdonshire AC 2:21.1 3 277 3280046
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Yonis Mohamed SM Newham & Essex Beagles 4:22.5 6 541 0
2 Mark Barry SM Huntingdonshire AC 4:29.3 5 477 3633804
3 Adam Crawford U20 West Suffolk AC 4:32.9 4 445 2988027
4 Conor Culham U23 Braintree & District 4:43.1 3 362 2915558
5 Ben Collison SM West Norfolk AC 4:58.0 2 259 2784048
6         1 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Jad El-Houssami SM Newham & Essex Beagles 4:32.2 6 451 0
2 Casper Hiscock U17 Huntingdonshire AC 4:50.3 5 309 3700044
3 Ben Holdgate U23 Braintree & District 4:55.3 4 276 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 3000m
1 Jacob Freeborough U20 West Suffolk AC 9:08.6 6 651 aw 2983844
2 Mark Barry SM Huntingdonshire AC 9:31.6 5 543 3633804
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 3000m
1 Cameron Ackroyd U17 West Suffolk AC 9:14.5 6 622 3090009
2 Dave Connell M45 Huntingdonshire AC 9:32.8 5 537 aw 2701925
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Matthew Bailey U23 West Norfolk AC 16.5 6 691 aw 2784039
2 Amr Ziko SM Braintree & District 21.4 5 273 2797216
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Samuel Spicer U23 Braintree & District 23.4 6 155 3277002
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400mH
1 James Greenhalgh U20 West Norfolk AC 58.2 6 734 aw 2940035
2 Alastar Phelan SM Huntingdonshire AC 69.5 5 404 2871563
3 Joe Nourse U23 Braintree & District 75.7 4 263 3127446
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Samuel Spicer U23 Braintree & District 78.4 6 211 3277002
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Dave Connell M45 Huntingdonshire AC 10:21.0 6 666 aw 2701925
2 Joe Nourse U23 Braintree & District 12:01.3 5 370 3127446
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Ty Farrer M40 Huntingdonshire AC 11:12.9 6 501 3301136
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk AC 1.63 6 531 2698723
2 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 1.53 5 448 aw 2871564
3 Emmanuel Anyabuine U17 Highgate Harriers 1.53 4 448 0
4 Samuel Spicer U23 Braintree & District 1.38 3 324 3277002
5 Ricky Bailey M40 West Norfolk AC 1.23 2 198 3696890
6         1 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Luke Newmarch U20 Highgate Harriers 1.48 6 407 3580433
2 Yinka Opaleye M40 Huntingdonshire AC 1.43 5 365 3228009
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Bob Kingman M40 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.00 6 733 aw 0
2 Richard Phelan M55 Huntingdonshire AC 3.35 5 586 aw 2871564
3 Conor Culham U23 Braintree & District 2.30 4 342 2915558
4 - SM Highgate Harriers 2.30 3 342 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Yinka Opaleye M40 Huntingdonshire AC 1.90 6 244 3228009
2 Leroy Gould M50 Newham & Essex Beagles 1.90 5 244 0
3 Samuel Spicer U23 Braintree & District 1.70 4 194 3277002
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk AC 5.74 6 597 2698723
2 Matt Gough U17 Huntingdonshire AC 5.53 5 556 aw 3458832
3 Luke Newmarch U20 Highgate Harriers 5.48 4 547 3580433
4 Amr Ziko SM Braintree & District 4.18 3 298 2797216
5 Cameron Ross U23 West Norfolk AC 4.07 2 278 3348082
6 George Choat SM Newham & Essex Beagles 3.97 1 259 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Emmanuel Anyabuine U17 Highgate Harriers 4.84 6 423 0
2 Steve Partridge M45 Braintree & District 3.27 5 131 3228016
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Neil Carrington M50 Huntingdonshire AC 11.54 6 603 aw 2985545
2 Luke Newmarch U20 Highgate Harriers 10.30 5 469 3580433
3 Samuel Spicer U23 Braintree & District 10.02 4 438 3277002
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Steve Partridge M45 Braintree & District 7.18 6 48 3228016
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Aaron Edwards SM Newham & Essex Beagles 12.87 6 759 aw 0
2 Jake Allen SM West Suffolk AC 11.98 5 701 aw 2912465
3 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 8.60 4 454 3079545
4 John Crowley SM Highgate Harriers 8.36 3 434 3597124
5 Samuel Larkins U17 Braintree & District 8.28 2 428 aw 3319217
6 Matthew Bailey U23 West Norfolk AC 8.19 1 420 2784039
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk AC 10.54 6 603 aw 2698723
2 Steve Burke M40 Huntingdonshire AC 8.56 5 451 3547058
3 Aqeel Hassan SM Highgate Harriers 6.86 4 295 2865913
4 Mike Hills M45 Braintree & District 6.82 3 291 3276183
5 Ricky Bailey M40 West Norfolk AC 6.58 2 265 3696890
6         1 0
Men's A Discus
1 Jake Allen SM West Suffolk AC 39.10 6 709 aw 2912465
2 Aaron Edwards SM Newham & Essex Beagles 29.18 5 547 aw 0
3 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 27.39 4 514 3079545
4 Matthew Bailey U23 West Norfolk AC 20.74 3 377 2784039
5 Mike Hills M45 Braintree & District 19.07 2 337 3276183
6         1 0
Men's B Discus
1 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk AC 26.30 6 494 2698723
2 Steve Burke M40 Huntingdonshire AC 25.59 5 480 3547058
3 Ricky Bailey M40 West Norfolk AC 13.25 4 158 3696890
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Jake Allen SM West Suffolk AC 45.07 6 711 aw 2912465
2 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 33.48 5 578 aw 3079545
3 Samuel Larkins U17 Braintree & District 30.96 4 547 aw 3319217
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Steve Burke M40 Huntingdonshire AC 25.49 6 471 3547058
2 Mike Hills M45 Braintree & District 25.16 5 467 3276183
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk AC 40.35 6 601 aw 2698723
2 Matthew Bailey U23 West Norfolk AC 28.59 5 425 2784039
3 Steve Burke M40 Huntingdonshire AC 28.23 4 419 3547058
4 Mike Hills M45 Braintree & District 16.28 3 197 3276183
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Ricky Bailey M40 West Norfolk AC 25.95 6 382 3696890
2 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 23.80 5 344 3079545
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Highgate Harriers SM Highgate Harriers 46.6 6 368
2 Huntingdonshire AC SM Huntingdonshire AC 50.5 5 147
3 West Norfolk AC SM West Norfolk AC 52.8 4 66
4 Braintree & District SM Braintree & District 53.2 3 55
5         2 0
6         0 0
Men's 4x400m
1 West Norfolk AC SM West Norfolk AC 3:58.6 6 187
2 Braintree & District SM Braintree & District 3:58.7 5 186
3 Huntingdonshire AC SM Huntingdonshire AC 4:49.8 4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         0 0
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Myomi Tonge U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.5 6 546 3570804
2 Hannah Smith U17 Braintree & District 13.6 5 527 3016968
3 Jasmine Hope U17 Huntingdonshire AC 13.8 4 492 3110569
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Laurel Phelan SW Huntingdonshire AC 14.9 6 320 2822734
2 Chloe Cracknell U17 Braintree & District 15.0 5 307 3301047
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Myomi Tonge U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 27.8 6 536 3570804
2 Hannah Smith U17 Braintree & District 28.7 5 462 3016968
3 Jenny Holmes SW Highgate Harriers 30.2 4 355 3290220
4 Jasmine Hope U17 Huntingdonshire AC 30.2 3 355 3110569
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Aleta Fraylich U20 Huntingdonshire AC 30.2 6 355 3230332
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400m
1 Jodie Vuylsteke U20 Huntingdonshire AC 60.7 6 654 aw 3359139
2 Stephanie Ugbo SW Newham & Essex Beagles 62.4 5 592 aw 2702260
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400m
1 Aleta Fraylich U20 Huntingdonshire AC 69.8 6 361 3230332
2 Natalie Traylen SW Newham & Essex Beagles 83.2 5 94 8018094
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 800m
1 Emma Butcher SW Highgate Harriers 2:21.8 6 690 aw 2701914
2 Nicky Neill W40 West Norfolk AC 2:31.2 5 546 aw 2660991
3 Amelia Darnell U20 Huntingdonshire AC 2:35.2 4 490 2831136
4 Natalie Trayien SW Newham & Essex Beagles 3:17.1 3 89 8018094
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 800m
1 Chloe Wilson U20 Huntingdonshire AC 2:58.8 6 222 2822727
2 Shelley Jameson SW Newham & Essex Beagles 3:40.8 5 6 3094456
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Rebecca Johnson SW Highgate Harriers 5:07.4 6 575 2951929
2 Jodie Vuylsteke U20 Huntingdonshire AC 5:28.1 5 438 3359139
3 Nicky Neill W40 West Norfolk AC 5:35.2 4 396 2660991
4 Shelley Jameson SW Newham & Essex Beagles 7:27.1 3 13 3094456
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Katrina Wasteney W40 West Norfolk AC 5:48.3 6 323 2981176
2 Chloe Wilson U20 Huntingdonshire AC 6:12.1 5 210 2822727
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 5000m
1 Kelly Crawford SW Huntingdonshire AC 20:41.1 6 481 3114475
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 5000m
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Emma Nwofor U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 15.2 6 789 aw 2968730
2 Lydia Thomas U17 Huntingdonshire AC 18.8 5 458 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Lucy Waller U20 Huntingdonshire AC 80.3 6 392 2802908
2 Katrina Wasteney W40 West Norfolk AC 88.3 5 234 2981176
3 Lynne Culham W40 Braintree & District 139.5 4 0 3491318
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400mH
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Kiera Hornsby U17 Braintree & District 6:00.4 6 615 3301273
2 Katrina Wasteney W40 West Norfolk AC 7:12.5 5 331 2981176
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Lynne Culham W40 Braintree & District 9:54.7 6 15 3491318
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Emma Nwofor U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 1.52 6 660 aw 2968730
2 Lydia Thomas U17 Huntingdonshire AC 1.52 5 660 aw 0
3 Chloe Cockell U23 Braintree & District 1.22 4 339 2779585
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Stephanie Ugbo SW Newham & Essex Beagles 1.52 6 660 aw 2702260
2 Laurel Phelan SW Huntingdonshire AC 1.42 5 553 2822734
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sandra Pedley W50 Huntingdonshire AC 2.05 6 407 aw 2984526
2 Daisy Partridge U17 Braintree & District 1.80 5 335 3127144
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emma Nwofor U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 5.71 6   864 aw 2968730
2 Hannah Smith U17 Braintree & District 4.94 5   679 aw 3016968
3 Jo Abel SW Huntingdonshire AC 4.38 4   546 3485878
4 Jenny Holmes SW Highgate Harriers 4.16 3   495 3290220
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Temi Erinoso SW Newham & Essex Beagles 5.09 6   715 aw 2702124
2 Aleta Fraylich U20 Huntingdonshire AC 3.95 5   446 3230332
3 Chloe Cracknell U17 Braintree & District 3.87 4   427 3301047
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jo Abel SW Huntingdonshire AC 9.10 6   539 3485878
2 Chloe Cracknell U17 Braintree & District 8.60 5   481 3301047
3         4   0
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Lydia Thomas U17 Huntingdonshire AC 7.37 6   333 0
2         5   0
3         4   0
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Megan Larkins U20 Braintree & District 11.58 6 796 aw 3319100
2 Emma Nwofor U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.28 5 777 aw 2968730
3 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 7.25 4 490 3257630
4 Nicky Neill W40 West Norfolk AC 6.11 3 388 2660991
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Stephanie Ugbo SW Newham & Essex Beagles 9.33 6 648 aw 2702260
2 Elle Cockell U23 Braintree & District 7.26 5 490 2796121
3 Mia Fairbrother-Burton U17 Huntingdonshire AC 6.84 4 455 3193880
4 Katrina Wasteney W40 West Norfolk AC 5.44 3 320 2981176
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Discus
1 Megan Larkins U20 Braintree & District 36.50 6 769 aw 3319100
2 Natalie Traylen SW Newham & Essex Beagles 17.73 5 457 8018094
3 Mia Fairbrother-Burton U17 Huntingdonshire AC 15.52 4 403 3193880
4 Nicky Neill W40 West Norfolk AC 13.45 3 345 2660991
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Discus
1 Daisy Partridge U17 Braintree & District 28.29 6 652 aw 3127144
2 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 15.42 5 400 3257630
3 Adele Stach-Kevitz W45 Newham & Essex Beagles 15.34 4 398 2702245
4 Katrina Wasteney W40 West Norfolk AC 11.81 3 290 2981176
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Megan Larkins U20 Braintree & District 46.05 6 812 aw 3319100
2 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 26.99 5 566 aw 3257630
3 Adele Stach-Kevitz W45 Newham & Essex Beagles 16.91 4 395 2702245
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Chloe Cockell U23 Braintree & District 42.72 6 773 aw 2779585
2 Mia Fairbrother-Burton U17 Huntingdonshire AC 21.91 5 485 aw 3193880
3 Shelley Jameson SW Newham & Essex Beagles 12.40 4 298 3094456
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Daisy Partridge U17 Braintree & District 34.75 6 746 aw 3127144
2 Nicky Neill W40 West Norfolk AC 17.08 5 452 2660991
3 Penny Butcher W50 Huntingdonshire AC 16.26 4 434 2701915
4 Adele Stach-Kevitz W45 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.86 3 376 2702245
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Chloe Cockell U23 Braintree & District 21.85 6 546 2779585
2 Charlotte Murie U20 Huntingdonshire AC 12.42 5 337 3597527
3 Shelley Jameson SW Newham & Essex Beagles 11.67 4 315 3094456
4 Katrina Wasteney W40 West Norfolk AC 11.32 3 304 2981176
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Newham & Essex Beagles SW Newham & Essex Beagles 54.3 6 435
2 Highgate Harriers SW Highgate Harriers 61.4 5 160
3 Braintree & District SW Braintree & District 63.5 4 100
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Huntingdonshire AC SW Huntingdonshire AC 4:53.2 6 254
2 Newham & Essex Beagles SW Newham & Essex Beagles 6:14.8 5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 John Crowley SM Highgate Harriers 12.0 3597124
100 2 Joe Moore U20 Highgate Harriers 12.1
100 3 Yinka Opaleye M40 Huntingdonshire AC 12.5 3228009
200 1 George Pugh U20 Highgate Harriers 24.1
200 2 John Crowley SM Highgate Harriers 24.5 3597124
200 3 Cameron Ross U23 West Norfolk AC 28.9 3348082
200 4 Leroy Gould M50 Newham & Essex Beagles 29.1
800 3 Josh Walker U20 West Suffolk AC 2:10.0 3303814
800 6 Austin Davies M55 West Suffolk AC 2:34.9 3493544
1500 5 Ian Gallagher SM Huntingdonshire AC 4:41.6 3284512
PV 1 Joe Nourse U23 Highgate Harriers 2.10 3127446
LJ 1 Neil Carrington M50 Huntingdonshire AC 5.29 aw 2985545
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
200 6 Sandra Acton W35 Huntingdonshire AC 69.5 3258715
400 5 Sandra Acton W35 Huntingdonshire AC 154.7 3258715
800 6 Charlotte Murie U20 Huntingdonshire AC 3:20.7 3597527
DTW 1 Elle Cockell U23 Braintree & District 18.54 2796121
DTW 2= Chloe Cockell U23 Braintree & District 13.16 2779585
DTW 2= Rebecca Clifford U17 Huntingdonshire AC 13.16 3075582
HJ 1 Penny Butcher SW Huntingdonshire AC 1.27 2701915
HTW 1 Emily Holloway U17 Braintree & District 21.49 aw 3127106
HTW 2 Elle Cockell U23 Braintree & District 18.54 2796121
JTW 1 Rebecca Clifford U17 Huntingdonshire AC 9.76 3075582
LJ 1 Penny Butcher SW Huntingdonshire AC 3.93 2701915
LJ 2 Charlotte Murie U20 Huntingdonshire AC 3.55 3597527
SPW 1 Emily Holloway U17 Braintree & District 6.14 3127106
SPW 2 Shelley Jameson SW Newham & Essex Beagles 5.15 3094456
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Shot 1 Aaron Edwards SM Newham & Essex Beagles 12.87 759
800m 1 Victor Nutakor SM Newham & Essex Beagles 1:58.6 739
800m 2 Niall Ackroyd U20 West Suffolk AC 1:58.8 734
400mH 1 James Greenhalgh U20 West Norfolk AC 58.2 734
Pole Vault 1 Bob Kingman M40 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.00 733
Hammer 1 Jake Allen SM West Suffolk AC 45.07 711
Women
Long Jump 1 Emma Nwofor U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 5.71 864
Hammer 1 Megan Larkins U20 Braintree & District 46.05 812
Shot 1 Megan Larkins U20 Braintree & District 11.58 796
100mH 1 Emma Nwofor U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 15.2 789
Shot 2 Emma Nwofor U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.28 777
Hammer 1 Chloe Cockell U23 Braintree & District 42.72 773