Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 4 - Mile End - 8 July 2017
Team Score
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets   360.5 V
2 Orion Harriers   317 O
3 Ilford AC   202.5 I
4 Loughton AC   163 L
5 Biggleswade AC   134 G
6 Mornington Chasers   13 M
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Myles Kelly-Hyatt U20 Orion Harriers 11.2 6 705 aw 3524337
2 Michael Shonibare U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.2 5 705 aw 3545882
3 Temi Adeoshun  U20 Ilford AC 12.0 4 482 3591273
4 John MacCain SM Loughton AC 12.5 3 369 0
5 Bradley Strong SM Biggleswade AC 14.5 2 82 0
6         1 0
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Marvin Tuffor SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.4 5.5 644 aw 3578767
2 Dan Wheeler U17 Ilford AC 11.4 5.5 644 aw 3668225
3 Jay Shooter U17 Orion Harriers 12.1 4 458 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Myles Kelly-Hyatt U20 Orion Harriers 22.4 6 746 aw 3524337
2 Michael Shonibare U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 22.5 5 731 aw 3545882
3 Morgan Webster SM Biggleswade AC 23.0 4 657 aw 0
4 Dan Wheeler U17 Ilford AC 23.7 3 562 aw 3668225
5 John MacCain SM Loughton AC 26.1 2 298 0
6 Daniel Berry M50 Mornington Chasers 34.0 1 0 3170546
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Marvin Tuffor SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 23.1 6 643 aw 3578767
2 Anthony George U17 Ilford AC 24.7 5 440 3591166
3 Chris Scott M45 Orion Harriers 26.4 4 272 3033122
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400m
1 Daniel Richards U20 Orion Harriers 50.4 6 739 aw 2952816
2 Morgan Webster SM Biggleswade AC 51.7 5 664 aw 0
3 Dan Lavipour SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 51.8 4 659 aw 3498216
4 Vignesh Rameshbabu U17 Ilford AC 52.6 3 615 aw 3689161
5 John MacCain SM Loughton AC 58.7 2 338 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400m
1 Columba Blango SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 50.4 6 739 aw 2922485
2 Jack Maher  U23 Ilford AC 53.9 5 548 3002919
3 Shey White U20 Orion Harriers 54.8 4 504 3649124
4 - SM Biggleswade AC 61.3 3 249 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 800m
1 Ramone Martinez-Rodney SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1:57.1 6 780 aw 3503367
2 Ahmed Abdulle U20 Ilford AC 1:59.1 5 726 aw 3387213
3 Lewis Harknett U17 Orion Harriers 2:02.9 4 629 aw 3015914
4 Paul Davies SM Biggleswade AC 2:27.1 3 197 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 800m
1 Neil Kirkham SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:04.5 6 591 3545485
2 Carl Fiford SM Orion Harriers 2:07.8 5 517 3530107
3 Jack Halil U17 Ilford AC 2:22.7 4 254 3503031
4 Charles Arnold SM Biggleswade AC 2:29.3 3 172 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Ahmed Abdulle U20 Ilford AC 4:17.4 6 592 aw 3387213
2 Lewis Harknett U17 Orion Harriers 4:21.8 5 548 aw 3015914
3 Yusif Ibrahim U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:22.6 4 540 aw 3657858
4 Marcus Davey SM Biggleswade AC 4:48.9 3 319 0
5 Philip Tysoe SM Mornington Chasers 4:50.7 2 307 3449292
6         1 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Carl Fiford SM Orion Harriers 4:26.2 6 505 3530107
2 Neil Cook M40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:27.1 5 497 2980227
3 Moaad Zahri SM Ilford AC 4:48.3 4 323 3633815
4 Tim Berkery SM Biggleswade AC 5:30.7 3 101 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 3000m
1 William Stanley SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8:54.4 6 724 aw 2987316
2 Rodger Maidment M40 Orion Harriers 8:56.3 5 714 aw 3374715
3 Tom Gardner SM Ilford AC 8:59.4 4 698 aw 2833384
4 Paul Davies SM Biggleswade AC 10:55.3 3 234 0
5 Daniel Berry M50 Mornington Chasers 11:02.6 2 214 3170546
6         1 0
Men's B 3000m
1 Jake Callis U20 Orion Harriers 9:03.9 6 675 aw 3004167
2 David Jones SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9:34.6 5 529 3297518
3 Mungo Prior U17 Ilford AC 9:54.4 4 445 3545626
4 Charles Arnold SM Biggleswade AC 11:35.9 3 133 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 19.4 6 422 0
2 Simon Basey SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 20.1 5 366 2773149
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 25.3 6 73 2773288
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400mH
1 Simon Basey SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 65.1 6 522 2773149
2 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 67.6 5 453 3089139
3 Mungo Prior U17 Ilford AC 68.3 4 435 3545626
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Wayne Hick M50 Ilford AC 68.6 6 427 aw 3526825
2 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 72.5 5 332 2773288
3 Brian Jenkins SM Orion Harriers 75.4 4 269 3003191
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 10:36.1 6 615 aw 3089139
2 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10:47.4 5 579 aw 2664688
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Brian Jenkins SM Orion Harriers 11:06.9 6 519 3003191
2 Gary Bagnall M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11:44.1 5 414 2773145
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Dan Wheeler U17 Ilford AC 1.80 6 671 aw 3668225
2 Joshua Barrett-Moatt U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.70 5 589 aw 3660641
3 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 1.65 4 547 0
4 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 1.45 3 382 3089139
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Brian Jenkins SM Orion Harriers 1.38 6 324 3003191
2 Jack Halil U17 Ilford AC 1.28 5 240 3503031
3 Charles Arnold SM Biggleswade AC 1.23 4 198 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Shaun Slator SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3.40 6 598 aw 2702243
2 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 2.65 5 425 0
3 Brian Jenkins SM Orion Harriers 2.45 4 378 3003191
4 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 2.25 3 330 2813788
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3.05 6 518 aw 2978781
2 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 2.05 5 281 0
3 Patrick Brown SM Orion Harriers 1.85 4 232 3133945
4 Pete Whiting  M50 Ilford AC 1.65 3 182 2982512
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Darren Morson SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 7.29 6 902 aw 2975922
2 Daniel Steel SM Biggleswade AC 5.82 5 613 aw 0
3 Kie Lawrencz SM Orion Harriers 5.79 4 607 0
4 Anthony George U17 Ilford AC 5.72 3 593 aw 3591166
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Sebastian Carvajal U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5.45 6 541 3520535
2 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 5.28 5 508 2813788
3 Chris Scott M45 Orion Harriers 4.93 4 441 3033122
4 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 4.67 3 391 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Darren Morson SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.68 6 719 aw 2975922
2 Anthony George U17 Ilford AC 12.04 5 655 aw 3591166
3 Jordan Chrisostomoulu U20 Orion Harriers 10.38 4 478 3282987
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 11.01 6 547 2813788
2 Simon Basey SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10.91 5 536 2773149
3 Daniel Richards U20 Orion Harriers 10.23 4 461 2952816
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 11.60 6 676 aw 3150561
2 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9.62 5 535 2978781
3 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 9.14 4 498 2813788
4 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 8.60 3 454 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Simon Butler M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9.09 6 494 2872647
2 Chris Scott M45 Orion Harriers 7.87 5 392 3033122
3 John Fedew SM Biggleswade AC 7.63 4 370 0
4 Neil Johnstone M40 Ilford AC 5.70 3 156 3558451
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Discus
1 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 29.66 6 555 aw 3150561
2 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 29.22 5 548 aw 2978781
3 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 27.92 4 524 0
4 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 25.25 3 473 2813788
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Discus
1 Alan Uzomah M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 24.94 6 467 2989180
2 Wayne Hick M50 Ilford AC 18.30 5 318 3526825
3 John Fedew SM Biggleswade AC 17.70 4 302 0
4 Carl Fiford SM Orion Harriers 16.60 3 271 3530107
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 44.96 6 709 aw 3150561
2 Wes Clarke M50 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 37.87 5 631 aw 2695608
3 Neil Johnstone M40 Ilford AC 21.17 4 404 3558451
4 John Fedew SM Biggleswade AC 19.35 3 374 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 30.39 6 539 aw 2978781
2 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 17.57 5 341 0
3 Pete Whiting  M50 Ilford AC 16.69 4 324 2982512
4 Chris Scott M45 Orion Harriers 12.86 3 240 3033122
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 50.69 6 740 aw 2978781
2 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 40.72 5 607 aw 2813788
3 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 32.61 4 488 3150561
4 Darren Janssen SM Biggleswade AC 29.40 3 438 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Tom King  U23 Ilford AC 30.27 6 452 2695668
2 Chris Scott M45 Orion Harriers 29.74 5 444 3033122
3 John Fedew SM Biggleswade AC 24.44 4 356 0
4 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 18.86 3 252 2664688
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 44.9 6 500
2 Ilford AC SM Ilford AC 46.2 5 397
3 Orion Harriers SM Orion Harriers 48.4 4 253
4 Biggleswade AC SM Biggleswade AC 54.0 3 37
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x400m
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3:34.9 6 468
2 Orion Harriers SM Orion Harriers 3:35.4 5 461
3 Ilford AC SM Ilford AC 3:44.1 4 343
4 Biggleswade AC SM Biggleswade AC 4:16.9 3 60
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Isabella West U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 13.1 6 624 aw 3591684
2 Efemena Adjarifo U17 Ilford AC 13.2 5 604 aw 3691566
3 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 13.8 4 492 2792222
4 Janice Amber SW Biggleswade AC 14.0 3 457 0
5 Tracy Sharpe W50 Orion Harriers 17.5 2 74 3575612
6         1 0
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Alice Hunter SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 13.1 6 624 aw 3445541
2 Esmeralda Mengeyele  U17 Ilford AC 13.8 5 492 3700923
3 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 17.0 4 105 2792211
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Joanne Ryan SW Loughton AC 24.7 6 845 aw 2792203
2 Emily Sharpe U17 Orion Harriers 26.8 5 626 aw 0
3 Alice Hunter SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 27.1 4 598 3445541
4 Efemena Adjarifo U17 Ilford AC 28.7 3 462 3691566
5 Kathryn Juty SW Biggleswade AC 30.9 2 310 0
6         1 0
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Krystle Balogun  SW Ilford AC 26.7 6 636 aw 3271331
2 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 27.9 5 527 2792222
3 Tasnim Mishu U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 30.6 4 329 3694987
4 Janice Amber SW Biggleswade AC 31.4 3 281 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400m
1 Krystle Balogun  SW Ilford AC 59.4 6 704 aw 3271331
2 Isabella West U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 63.0 5 571 aw 3591684
3 Charlotte Grant U17 Orion Harriers 65.1 4 501 3445544
4 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 67.0 3 441 2792222
5 Kathryn Juty SW Biggleswade AC 74.4 2 248 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400m
1 Katie Inch U20 Orion Harriers 76.4 6 206 2952798
2 Alison Walker SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 89.1 5 34 3001761
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 800m
1 Krystle Balogun  SW Ilford AC 2:22.9 6 672 aw 3271331
2 Joanne Ryan SW Loughton AC 2:25.8 5 626 aw 2792203
3 Charlie Maling SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:26.3 4 619 aw 3349667
4 Lauren Longhurst SW Mornington Chasers 2:34.1 3 505 3540019
5 Ella Wilson SW Orion Harriers 2:46.1 2 353 3508398
6 Hannah Broom SW Biggleswade AC 2:47.5 1 337 0
Women's B 800m
1 Mary Knapman W35 Loughton AC 2:48.3 6 328 2792205
2 Alison Walker SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 3:12.4 5 117 3001761
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Rachael Thomas SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5:12.4 6 540 3219637
2 Lauren Longhurst SW Mornington Chasers 5:19.6 5 492 3540019
3 Zuzana Sinalova SW Ilford AC 5:38.4 4 378 3479531
4 Claire Huggins SW Orion Harriers 5:45.3 3 339 3441097
5 Michelle Hurley W35 Loughton AC 6:08.2 2 227 2792225
6         1 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Robin Norton-hale W35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5:28.6 6 435 3329886
2 Alison Taylor SW Orion Harriers 5:58.1 5 274 3361605
3 Nicola Hopkinson W50 Ilford AC 6:30.4 4 140 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 5000m
1 Rachael Thomas SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 19:10.3 6 641 aw 3219637
2 Hayley Rogerson SW Orion Harriers   5 0 0
3 Michelle Hurley W35 Loughton AC 21:13.9 4 429 2792225
4 Nicola Hopkinson W50 Ilford AC 23:38.0 3 234 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 5000m
1 Mandy Dohren W35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 19:20.9 6 621 aw 3131199
2 Mary Knapman W35 Loughton AC   5 0 2792205
3 Frances Wilson SW Orion Harriers   4 0 0
4 Dianne Crisp W50 Ilford AC   3 0 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Katherine Myres U20 Orion Harriers 18.5 6 483 3225062
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Emily Sharpe U17 Orion Harriers 68.5 6 680 aw 3120347
2 Lillian Bangula U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 70.4 5 629 aw 3129267
3 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 75.5 4 501 2792222
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400mH
1 Rebecca Sommerville SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 76.2 6 485 3773873
2 Katherine Myres U20 Orion Harriers 85.0 5 295 3225062
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Mary Knapman W35 Loughton AC 6:37.2 6 459 2792205
2 Katie Inch U20 Orion Harriers 6:51.9 5 403 aw 2952798
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Claire Huggins SW Orion Harriers 7:00.3 6 373 3441097
2 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 8:54.5 5 82 2792211
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Lillian Bangula U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1.50 6 638 aw 3129267
2 Katherine Myres U20 Orion Harriers 1.25 5 371 3225062
3 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 1.10 4 212 2792211
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Katie Inch U20 Orion Harriers 1.20 6 318 2952798
2 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 1.00 5 106 2900812
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Charlotte Grant U17 Orion Harriers 1.65 6 291 3445544
2 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 1.45 5 230 aw 2900812
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 1.45 6 230 2792211
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Tasnim Mishu U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.32 6   532 3694987
2 Kathryn Juty SW Biggleswade AC 3.82 5   416 0
3 Mary Knapman W35 Loughton AC 3.79 4   409 2792205
4 Tracy Sharpe W50 Orion Harriers 2.64 3   150 3575612
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Blanche Muesse U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4.11 6   483 3445549
2 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 3.16 5   265 2792211
3 Ella Wilson SW Orion Harriers 2.63 4   148 3508398
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Katherine Myres U20 Orion Harriers 9.59 6   595 aw 3225062
2 Blanche Muesse U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8.67 5   489 3445549
3 Mary Knapman W35 Loughton AC 8.01 4   411 2792205
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Charlotte Grant U17 Orion Harriers 9.58 6   594 aw 3445544
2 Tasnim Mishu U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8.28 5   443 3694987
3 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 6.25 4   190 2792211
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8.58 6 594 aw 2671062
2 Lucy Dodd U20 Orion Harriers 7.14 5 480 3004205
3 Michelle Hurley W35 Loughton AC 6.24 4 400 2792225
4 Sandra Ingham SW Biggleswade AC 6.04 3 381 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 8.17 6 563 3544646
2 Kate Merritt W50 Loughton AC 5.75 5 352 3592202
3 Hannah Broom SW Biggleswade AC 5.62 4 339 0
4 Tracy Sharpe W50 Orion Harriers 5.38 3 313 3575612
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Discus
1 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 28.25 6 652 aw 3544646
2 Lucy Dodd U20 Orion Harriers 18.17 5 466 3004205
3 Kate Merritt W50 Loughton AC 14.25 4 368 3592202
4 Sandra Ingham SW Biggleswade AC 12.79 3 324 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Discus
1 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 21.72 6 539 2671062
2 Tracy Sharpe W50 Orion Harriers 17.88 5 460 3575612
3 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 13.75 4 354 2792211
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 39.93 6 739 aw 3544646
2 Lucy Dodd U20 Orion Harriers 30.39 5 615 aw 3004205
3 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 18.24 4 421 2900812
4 Sandra Ingham SW Biggleswade AC 9.61 3 223 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 30.05 6 610 aw 2671062
2 Kate Merritt W50 Loughton AC 16.35 5 384 3592202
3 Katie Inch U20 Orion Harriers 12.46 4 299 2952798
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Charlotte Nichols SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 22.69 6 561 2671062
2 Sandra Ingham SW Biggleswade AC 18.67 5 485 0
3 Tracy Sharpe W50 Orion Harriers 18.64 4 485 3575612
4 Michelle Hurley W35 Loughton AC 13.29 3 361 2792225
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 16.65 6 443 3544646
2 Lucy Dodd U20 Orion Harriers 16.09 5 430 3004205
3 Kate Merritt W50 Loughton AC 12.77 4 347 3592202
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Ilford AC SW Ilford AC 54.8 6 413
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 55.7 5 373
3 Orion Harriers SW Orion Harriers 56.9 4 322
4 Loughton AC SW Loughton AC 57.5 3 298
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 4:50.3 6 273
2 Orion Harriers SW Orion Harriers 4:56.9 5 230
3 Loughton AC SW Loughton AC 5:10.0 4 155
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Tunde Balogun SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.2 aw
100 2 Toleme Ezekiel SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.3 aw
100 3 Alex Babb SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.7
100 4 Joshua Barrett-Mowatt U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 11.9 aw
100 5 Edoardo Callandro SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 12.0
100 6 Qrdar Clarke-Jones U17 Ilford AC 12.4
800 5 Jay Shotter U17 Orion Harriers 2:07.1 aw
800 7 James Foley SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 2:09.7
800 8 Owen Harknett U17 Orion Harriers 2:14.0
SP 1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 14.86 aw
400 1 Alex Babb SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 53.6
400 2 Jordan Chrisostomou U20 Orion Harriers 54.2
400 3 Owen Harknett U17 Orion Harriers 54.7 aw
400 4 Sebastian Iureanu U17 Ilford AC 54.8 aw
400 5 Moadd SM Ilford AC 55.7
3000 5 George Day U20 Orion Harriers 9:23.0 aw
3000 8 Mark Mellor SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 9:56.9
3000 9 Andre Dahlkamp SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 10:10.0
3000 10 Neil Crisp M50 Ilford AC 10:54.7
3000 14 Bradley Brown M40 Ilford AC 12:22.0
200 3 Edoardo Callandro SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 24.9
200 4 Qrdar Clarke-Jones U17 Ilford AC 25.5
4x400 4 Orion B SM Orion Harriers 4:02.0
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 3 Yasmin Martins U17 Ilford AC 14.4
100 4 Deborah Spink W35 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 14.8
200 3 Esmerelda Mengeyele U17 Ilford AC 29.3
200 5 Yasmin Martins U17 Ilford AC 31.0
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Long Jump 1 Darren Morson SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 7.29 902
800m 1 Ramone Martinez-Rodney SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 1:57.1 780
200m 1 Myles Kelly-Hyatt U20 Orion Harriers 22.4 746
Javelin 1 Baddar Echakhah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 50.69 740
400m 1 Daniel Richards U20 Orion Harriers 50.4 739
400m 1 Columba Blango SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 50.4 739
Women
200m 1 Joanne Ryan SW Loughton AC 24.7 845
Hammer 1 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 39.93 739
400m 1 Krystle Balogun  SW Ilford AC 59.4 704
400mH 1 Emily Sharpe U17 Orion Harriers 68.5 680
800m 1 Krystle Balogun  SW Ilford AC 2:22.9 672
Discus 1 Hazel Robertson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets 28.25 652