Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 3
- Lee Valley - 17 June 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
|
Score |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harlow AC |
|
330 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2= |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
|
209 |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2= |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
|
209 |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Peterborough AC |
|
183 |
P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Loughton AC |
|
168 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mornington
Chasers |
|
32 |
M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's A 100m |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emmanuel Steven |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
10.8 |
6 |
|
836 |
aw |
0 |
|
2 |
Shemar Boldizsar |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
11.1 |
5 |
|
736 |
aw |
3123761 |
|
3 |
Lord Owusu |
U20 |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
11.2 |
4 |
|
705 |
aw |
3659842 |
|
4 |
Nathaniel Amoade |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
11.8 |
3 |
|
533 |
|
0 |
|
5 |
John McCabe |
SM |
Loughton AC |
12.4 |
2 |
|
390 |
|
3113983 |
|
6 |
Simon Dent |
M50 |
Mornington
Chasers |
15.0 |
1 |
|
47 |
|
3644814 |
|
|
Men's B 100m |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harry Woodall |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
11.6 |
6 |
|
587 |
aw |
3257855 |
|
2 |
Oliver Martin |
U17 |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
11.7 |
5 |
|
560 |
aw |
3479145 |
|
3 |
Thomas Seemaan |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
12.2 |
4 |
|
435 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
Brandon Howell |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
12.2 |
3 |
|
435 |
|
3142163 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A 200m |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shemar Boldizsar |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
21.9 |
6 |
|
825 |
aw |
3123761 |
|
2 |
Dela Yohuna |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
23.6 |
5 |
|
575 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
Anastasis
Arapakis |
SM |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
24.4 |
4 |
|
475 |
|
3661502 |
|
4 |
John McCabe |
SM |
Loughton AC |
25.9 |
3 |
|
316 |
|
3113983 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B 200m |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dennis Jefia |
U17 |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
23.3 |
6 |
|
615 |
aw |
0 |
|
2 |
Harry Woodall |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
23.7 |
5 |
|
562 |
aw |
3257855 |
|
3 |
Mali Oram |
SM |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
24.6 |
4 |
|
451 |
|
3576779 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dennis Jefia |
U17 |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
51.8 |
6 |
|
659 |
aw |
0 |
|
2 |
Teale Cunningham |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
54.0 |
5 |
|
543 |
aw |
3123765 |
|
3 |
Mali Oram |
SM |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
54.4 |
4 |
|
524 |
|
3576779 |
|
4 |
Dominic
Fitzharris |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
56.3 |
3 |
|
436 |
|
3575050 |
|
5 |
Simon Dent |
M50 |
Mornington
Chasers |
57.6 |
2 |
|
381 |
aw |
3644814 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
53.1 |
6 |
|
589 |
|
2940644 |
|
2 |
Thomas Seemaan |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
54.1 |
5 |
|
538 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
James Sadler |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
59.0 |
4 |
|
327 |
|
3381031 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stuart Haw |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
2:02.2 |
6 |
|
646 |
aw |
2970859 |
|
2 |
Carlos Lopes |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
2:03.7 |
5 |
|
610 |
aw |
0 |
|
3 |
Jamie Putt |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
2:07.6 |
4 |
|
521 |
aw |
3564332 |
|
4 |
Joseph Gayle |
U20 |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
2:09.8 |
3 |
|
475 |
|
3665288 |
|
5 |
Daniel Berry |
M50 |
Mornington
Chasers |
2:40.9 |
2 |
|
72 |
|
3170546 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
James Whitehead |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
2:03.8 |
6 |
|
608 |
aw |
0 |
|
2 |
Jad El-Houssami |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
2:12.1 |
5 |
|
429 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
Sam Collins |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
2:16.2 |
4 |
|
355 |
|
3417479 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stuart Haw |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
4:22.8 |
6 |
|
538 |
|
2970859 |
|
2 |
- |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
4:25.2 |
5 |
|
515 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
Jamie Putt |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
4:42.8 |
4 |
|
364 |
|
3564332 |
|
4 |
Daniele Biagi |
SM |
Mornington
Chasers |
5:17.4 |
3 |
|
155 |
|
3583676 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
James Sadler |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
4:44.2 |
6 |
|
354 |
|
3381031 |
|
2 |
Donald Campbell |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
4:57.6 |
5 |
|
261 |
|
3251183 |
|
3 |
Daniel Berry |
M50 |
Mornington
Chasers |
5:28.9 |
4 |
|
108 |
|
3170546 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A 5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
James Whitehead |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
16:31.7 |
6 |
|
558 |
aw |
0 |
|
2 |
Myles Preston |
SM |
Mornington
Chasers |
17:43.4 |
5 |
|
389 |
|
3536477 |
|
3 |
Owen Haigh |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
18:34.0 |
4 |
|
287 |
|
3369674 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B 5000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amittai Ben-Israel |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
16:57.2 |
6 |
|
495 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
Donald Campbell |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
19:03.0 |
5 |
|
235 |
|
3251183 |
|
3 |
Matt Thomas |
SM |
Mornington
Chasers |
19:08.5 |
4 |
|
226 |
|
3573700 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A 110mH |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alex Patten |
U20 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
18.6 |
6 |
|
490 |
|
3347916 |
|
2 |
Glen Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
21.0 |
5 |
|
300 |
|
2872085 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B 110mH |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Paxman SM Harlow AC 22.4 |
SM |
Harlow AC |
22.4 |
6 |
|
210 |
|
2940644 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A 400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glen Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
66.4 |
6 |
|
486 |
|
2872085 |
|
2 |
Akwasi Nkromah |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
69.0 |
5 |
|
417 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
Jim Harrison |
M50 |
Loughton AC |
74.7 |
4 |
|
284 |
|
2900818 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B 400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
88.6 |
6 |
|
63 |
|
2940644 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
8:16.1 |
6 |
|
249 |
|
2940644 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leo Chashchin |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
9:06.0 |
6 |
|
113 |
|
3575574 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leo Chashchin |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
1.70 |
6 |
|
589 |
aw |
3575574 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Teale Cunningham |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
1.60 |
6 |
|
506 |
|
3123765 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robert Kingman |
M40 |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
4.05 |
6 |
|
744 |
aw |
0 |
|
2 |
Glen Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
3.25 |
5 |
|
564 |
aw |
2872085 |
|
3 |
Jim Harrison |
M50 |
Loughton AC |
2.60 |
4 |
|
413 |
|
2900818 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
2.60 |
6 |
|
413 |
|
2940644 |
|
2 |
Leroy Gould |
M50 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
1.80 |
5 |
|
220 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joel Grenfell |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
7.22 |
6 |
|
889 |
aw |
2809096 |
|
2 |
Ross Jeffs |
SM |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
7.15 |
5 |
|
875 |
aw |
2782648 |
|
3 |
William Adeyeye |
U17 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
6.72 |
4 |
|
789 |
aw |
0 |
|
4 |
Leo Chashchin |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
5.92 |
3 |
|
632 |
aw |
3575574 |
|
5 |
Jim Harrison |
M50 |
Loughton AC |
3.94 |
2 |
|
254 |
|
2900818 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
5.63 |
6 |
|
576 |
|
2940644 |
|
2 |
Clint L'Ashley |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
5.38 |
5 |
|
527 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
Emmanuel Adesina |
SM |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
4.30 |
4 |
|
321 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ross Jeffs |
SM |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
12.88 |
6 |
|
739 |
aw |
2782648 |
|
2 |
Mark
Thomas-Singal |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
12.11 |
5 |
|
662 |
aw |
0 |
|
3 |
Carl Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
11.32 |
4 |
|
580 |
|
2940644 |
|
4 |
Amittai
Ben-Israel |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
5.26 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oliver Martin |
U17 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
11.57 |
6 |
|
606 |
aw |
3479145 |
|
2 |
Leo Chashchin |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
10.52 |
5 |
|
494 |
|
3575574 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aaron Edwards |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
13.03 |
6 |
|
769 |
aw |
0 |
|
2 |
Patrick Teape |
M45 |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
11.16 |
5 |
|
646 |
aw |
2934290 |
|
3 |
Dave Bauer |
M50 |
Harlow AC |
10.48 |
4 |
|
598 |
aw |
2953600 |
|
4 |
Jim Harrison |
M50 |
Loughton AC |
7.20 |
3 |
|
329 |
|
2900818 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glen Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
10.44 |
6 |
|
596 |
aw |
2872085 |
|
2 |
Akwasi Nkrumah |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
8.61 |
5 |
|
455 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amir Zarei |
SM |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
35.61 |
6 |
|
655 |
aw |
3693875 |
|
2 |
Dave Bauer |
M50 |
Harlow AC |
34.72 |
5 |
|
641 |
aw |
2953600 |
|
3 |
Aaron Edwards |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
18.81 |
4 |
|
331 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patrick Teape |
M45 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
30.33 |
6 |
|
567 |
aw |
2934290 |
|
2 |
Glen Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
30.18 |
5 |
|
565 |
aw |
2872085 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dave Bauer |
M50 |
Harlow AC |
36.38 |
6 |
|
614 |
aw |
2953600 |
|
2 |
Jim Harrison |
M50 |
Loughton AC |
19.46 |
5 |
|
375 |
|
2900818 |
|
3 |
Andrew Ellie |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
12.75 |
4 |
|
237 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
Patrick Teape |
M45 |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
10.10 |
3 |
|
160 |
|
2934290 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glen Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
27.73 |
6 |
|
503 |
aw |
2872085 |
|
2 |
Akwasi Nkumah |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
9.75 |
5 |
|
148 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's A Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alastair Buckley |
U23 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
46.97 |
6 |
|
691 |
aw |
3664740 |
|
2 |
Glen Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
41.14 |
5 |
|
612 |
aw |
2872085 |
|
3 |
Jim Harrison |
M50 |
Loughton AC |
29.95 |
4 |
|
447 |
|
2900818 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's B Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Paxman |
SM |
Harlow AC |
36.67 |
6 |
|
549 |
|
2940644 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 4x100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harlow AC |
SM |
Harlow AC |
45.7 |
6 |
|
435 |
|
|
|
2 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
46.2 |
5 |
|
397 |
|
|
|
3 |
Peterborough AC |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
49.8 |
4 |
|
179 |
|
|
|
4 |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
SM |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
52.3 |
3 |
|
80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 4x400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Harlow AC |
SM |
Harlow AC |
3:35.1 |
6 |
|
465 |
|
|
|
2 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
SM |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
3:35.8 |
5 |
|
455 |
|
|
|
3 |
Peterborough AC |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
4:01.6 |
4 |
|
161 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A 100m |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torema Thompson |
SW |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
11.9 |
6 |
|
895 |
aw |
2900850 |
|
2 |
Dolita Shan |
U17 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
12.1 |
5 |
|
846 |
aw |
3449845 |
|
3 |
Jessica
Dixon-Walker |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
13.3 |
4 |
|
584 |
|
3577470 |
|
4 |
Amie Harrison |
SW |
Loughton AC |
14.3 |
3 |
|
408 |
|
2792222 |
|
5 |
Katie Champion |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
15.3 |
2 |
|
268 |
|
3434356 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B 100m |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elise Modeste |
U17 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
12.5 |
6 |
|
752 |
aw |
3594178 |
|
2 |
Abigail Vergette |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
13.5 |
5 |
|
546 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
Nyomi Tonge |
U17 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
13.5 |
4 |
|
546 |
|
3570804 |
|
4 |
Georgia
Cranfield |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
14.8 |
3 |
|
334 |
|
3575585 |
|
5 |
Michaela Davis |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
16.8 |
2 |
|
120 |
|
2792211 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A 200m |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kemi Bello |
U20 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
26.7 |
6 |
|
636 |
aw |
3689730 |
|
2 |
Kehinde Ademola |
U23 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
26.9 |
5 |
|
617 |
aw |
2695583 |
|
3 |
Nichola Gibson |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
28.4 |
4 |
|
486 |
|
2684039 |
|
4 |
Eilidh Malcolm |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
28.5 |
3 |
|
478 |
|
3465816 |
|
5 |
Amie Harrison |
SW |
Loughton AC |
29.4 |
2 |
|
410 |
|
2792222 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B 200m |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Danielle Bakare |
U20 |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
25.5 |
6 |
|
757 |
aw |
3373086 |
|
2 |
Abigail Vergette |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
27.3 |
5 |
|
580 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
Claudia Andrews |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
30.7 |
4 |
|
323 |
|
3260992 |
|
4 |
Michaela Davis |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
37.8 |
3 |
|
49 |
|
2792211 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katie Liptrot |
U17 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
61.4 |
6 |
|
628 |
aw |
3000648 |
|
2 |
Eilidh Malcolm |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
64.7 |
5 |
|
514 |
aw |
3465816 |
|
3 |
Amie Harrison |
SW |
Loughton AC |
72.6 |
4 |
|
289 |
|
2792222 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B 400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dawn Jones |
W45 |
Harlow AC |
69.8 |
6 |
|
361 |
aw |
2669638 |
|
2 |
Michaela Davis |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
89.8 |
5 |
|
29 |
|
2792211 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michelle McNamara |
SW |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
2:24.4 |
6 |
|
648 |
aw |
2780501 |
|
2 |
Lauren Longhurst |
SW |
Mornington
Chasers |
2:32.7 |
5 |
|
524 |
|
3540019 |
|
3 |
Chloe Finlay |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
2:33.3 |
4 |
|
516 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
Katie Champion |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
2:41.6 |
3 |
|
406 |
|
3222755 |
|
5 |
Mary Knapman |
W35 |
Loughton AC |
2:55.2 |
2 |
|
256 |
|
2792205 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Natasha McGovern |
SW |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
2:26.4 |
6 |
|
617 |
aw |
3584716 |
|
2 |
Amie Harrison |
SW |
Loughton AC |
3:06.6 |
5 |
|
158 |
|
2792222 |
|
3 |
Annabel Owen |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
3:15.8 |
4 |
|
96 |
|
3257850 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chloe Finlay |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
5:32.7 |
6 |
|
411 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
Michelle Hurley |
W35 |
Loughton AC |
6:16.8 |
5 |
|
191 |
|
2792225 |
|
3 |
Dawn Jones |
W45 |
Harlow AC |
6:53.8 |
4 |
|
71 |
|
2669638 |
|
4 |
Shelley Jameson |
W45 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
7:08.0 |
3 |
|
40 |
|
3094456 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jean Hobbs |
W60 |
Loughton AC |
7:40.3 |
6 |
|
3 |
|
2792223 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A 3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sally Harrild |
SW |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
11:34.3 |
6 |
|
483 |
|
3664479 |
|
2 |
Mary Knapman |
W35 |
Loughton AC |
12:13.5 |
5 |
|
371 |
|
2792205 |
|
3 |
Bridget Owen |
W45 |
Harlow AC |
17:46.3 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
3371477 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B 3000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katey Moore |
SW |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
12:14.7 |
6 |
|
368 |
|
2677250 |
|
2 |
Michelle Hurley |
W35 |
Loughton AC |
13:19.7 |
5 |
|
214 |
|
2792225 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A 100mH |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Holly Thomas |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
14.8 |
6 |
|
830 |
aw |
2792105 |
|
2 |
Jamelia Henson |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
15.0 |
5 |
|
809 |
aw |
0 |
|
3 |
Annabel Owen |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
20.5 |
4 |
|
331 |
|
3257850 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B 100mH |
Wind= |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stephanie Ugbo |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
16.0 |
6 |
|
708 |
aw |
2702260 |
|
2 |
Jessica
Dixon-Walker |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
19.7 |
5 |
|
388 |
|
3577470 |
|
3 |
Katie Champion |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
22.2 |
4 |
|
222 |
|
3434356 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A 400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Akesha Smith |
SW |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
66.3 |
6 |
|
740 |
aw |
3127845 |
|
2 |
Megan Sims |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
66.8 |
5 |
|
726 |
aw |
3036388 |
|
3 |
Amie Harrison |
SW |
Loughton AC |
76.6 |
4 |
|
475 |
|
2792222 |
|
4 |
Ami Ashby |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
80.1 |
3 |
|
396 |
|
343356 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B 400mH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katie Champion |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
9:08.9 |
6 |
|
332 |
|
3434356 |
|
2 |
Mary Knapman |
W35 |
Loughton AC |
9:27.9 |
5 |
|
271 |
|
2792205 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michaela Davis |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
11:56.0 |
6 |
|
11 |
|
2792211 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Beth Harryman |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
1.60 |
6 |
|
745 |
aw |
3478803 |
|
2 |
Georgia Price |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
1.50 |
5 |
|
638 |
aw |
3491911 |
|
3 |
Stephanie Ugbo |
SW |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
1.50 |
4 |
|
638 |
aw |
2702260 |
|
4 |
Lauren Longhurst |
SW |
Mornington
Chasers |
1.35 |
3 |
|
478 |
|
3540019 |
|
5 |
Michaela Davis |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
1.00 |
2 |
|
106 |
|
2792211 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Barbara Higgins |
W60 |
Loughton AC |
1.00 |
6 |
|
106 |
|
2792212 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michaela Davis |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
1.40 |
6 |
|
214 |
|
2792211 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Barbara Higgins |
W60 |
Loughton AC |
1.30 |
6 |
|
183 |
|
2792212 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Beth Harryman |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
5.23 |
6 |
|
748 |
aw |
3478803 |
|
2 |
Temi Erinoso |
SW |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
5.01 |
5 |
|
696 |
aw |
2702124 |
|
3 |
Stacey McGivern |
W40 |
Peterborough AC |
4.91 |
4 |
|
672 |
aw |
2746471 |
|
4 |
Katie Liptrot |
U17 |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
4.61 |
3 |
|
600 |
aw |
3000648 |
|
5 |
Mary Knapman |
W35 |
Loughton AC |
3.72 |
2 |
|
393 |
|
2792205 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Clatworthy |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
4.79 |
6 |
|
643 |
aw |
3369018 |
|
2 |
Harriet
Fenton-Lake |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
4.58 |
5 |
|
593 |
|
3278815 |
|
3 |
Kehinde Ademola |
U23 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
4.48 |
4 |
|
570 |
|
2695583 |
|
4 |
Emily McMahon |
W60 |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
3.49 |
3 |
|
340 |
aw |
2900898 |
|
5 |
Michaela Davis |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
3.03 |
2 |
|
236 |
|
2792211 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Temi Erinoso |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
10.53 |
6 |
|
700 |
aw |
2702124 |
|
2 |
Abigail Coe |
U17 |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
9.63 |
5 |
|
599 |
aw |
3572900 |
|
3 |
Anna Clatworthy |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
9.38 |
4 |
|
571 |
aw |
3369018 |
|
4 |
Lauren Longhurst |
SW |
Mornington
Chasers |
9.29 |
3 |
|
561 |
|
3540019 |
|
5 |
Mary Knapman |
W35 |
Loughton AC |
8.27 |
2 |
|
442 |
|
2792205 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
Wind |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dawn Jones |
W45 |
Harlow AC |
8.12 |
6 |
|
424 |
aw |
2669638 |
|
2 |
Michaela Davis |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
6.34 |
5 |
|
202 |
|
2792211 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mel Harrison |
SW |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
10.44 |
6 |
|
723 |
aw |
2967968 |
|
2 |
Naomi Harryman |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
10.26 |
5 |
|
711 |
aw |
3020240 |
|
3 |
Grace Jenkins |
SW |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
9.80 |
4 |
|
681 |
aw |
2702160 |
|
4 |
Harriet
Fenton-Lake |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
9.13 |
3 |
|
634 |
aw |
3278815 |
|
5 |
Kate Merritt |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
6.24 |
2 |
|
400 |
|
3592202 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B Shot Putt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Beth Harryman |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
10.20 |
6 |
|
707 |
aw |
3478803 |
|
2 |
Anna-Maria
Boahene |
U20 |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
8.71 |
5 |
|
603 |
aw |
3664695 |
|
3 |
Stephanie Ugbo |
SW |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
8.41 |
4 |
|
581 |
aw |
2702260 |
|
4 |
Stacey McGivern |
W40 |
Peterborough AC |
8.06 |
3 |
|
555 |
|
2746471 |
|
5 |
Barbara Higgins |
W60 |
Loughton AC |
5.34 |
2 |
|
309 |
|
2792212 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grace Jenkins |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
42.79 |
6 |
|
848 |
aw |
2702160 |
|
2 |
Mel Harrison |
SW |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
36.29 |
5 |
|
767 |
aw |
2967968 |
|
3 |
Abigail Vergette |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
17.55 |
4 |
|
452 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
Kate Merritt |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
15.82 |
3 |
|
411 |
|
3592202 |
|
5 |
Annabel Owen |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
14.77 |
2 |
|
383 |
|
3257850 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B Discus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michaela Davis |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
15.64 |
6 |
|
406 |
|
2792211 |
|
2 |
Shelley Jameson |
W45 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
12.77 |
5 |
|
323 |
|
3094456 |
|
3 |
Kay Gibson |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
12.60 |
4 |
|
317 |
|
2809087 |
|
4 |
Catherine Bauer |
W55 |
Harlow AC |
10.90 |
3 |
|
254 |
|
2688108 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grace Jenkins |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
38.78 |
6 |
|
725 |
aw |
2702160 |
|
2 |
Mel Harrison |
SW |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
35.87 |
5 |
|
689 |
aw |
2967968 |
|
3 |
Kate Merritt |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
18.41 |
4 |
|
424 |
|
3592202 |
|
4 |
Kay Gibson |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
16.02 |
3 |
|
377 |
|
2809087 |
|
5 |
Bridget Owen |
W45 |
Harlow AC |
12.08 |
2 |
|
290 |
|
3371477 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B Hammer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Yvonne Jacobs |
W35 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
26.45 |
6 |
|
558 |
aw |
3006941 |
|
2 |
Barbara Higgins |
W60 |
Loughton AC |
16.24 |
5 |
|
382 |
|
2792212 |
|
3 |
Catherine Bauer |
W55 |
Harlow AC |
10.89 |
4 |
|
259 |
|
2688108 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's A Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kike Oniwinde |
SW |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
43.13 |
6 |
|
851 |
aw |
2724902 |
|
2 |
Naomi Harryman |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
27.85 |
5 |
|
646 |
aw |
3020240 |
|
3 |
Stephanie Ugbo |
SW |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
22.41 |
4 |
|
556 |
|
2702260 |
|
4 |
Harriet
Fenton-Lake |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
20.91 |
3 |
|
529 |
|
3278815 |
|
5 |
Kate Merritt |
W50 |
Loughton AC |
13.80 |
2 |
|
375 |
|
3592202 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's B Javelin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nanci Sousa |
SW |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
36.08 |
6 |
|
763 |
aw |
3664459 |
|
2 |
Stacey McGivern |
W40 |
Peterborough AC |
17.88 |
5 |
|
469 |
|
2746471 |
|
3 |
Zoe Thompson |
U20 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
15.02 |
4 |
|
405 |
|
3235650 |
|
4 |
Hannah Owen |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
12.86 |
3 |
|
349 |
|
3257851 |
|
5 |
Barbara Higgins |
W60 |
Loughton AC |
7.19 |
2 |
|
119 |
|
2792212 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 4x100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
49.7 |
6 |
|
668 |
aw |
|
|
2 |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
SW |
Enfield &
Haringey and HAWCS |
50.1 |
5 |
|
646 |
aw |
|
|
3 |
Peterborough AC |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
51.6 |
4 |
|
567 |
aw |
|
|
4 |
Harlow AC |
SW |
Harlow AC |
57.5 |
3 |
|
298 |
|
|
|
5 |
Loughton AC |
SW |
Loughton AC |
68.9 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 4x400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peterborough AC |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
4:32.8 |
6 |
|
399 |
|
|
|
2 |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
SW |
Newham &
Essex Beagles |
5:14.3 |
5 |
|
133 |
|
|
|
3 |
Harlow AC |
SW |
Harlow AC |
5:16.3 |
4 |
|
123 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
Men |
|
Non-scoring events |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event |
Pos |
Name |
Cat |
Club |
Perf. |
Wind |
|
aw |
|
URN |
100 |
1 |
Dela Yohuno |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
11.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2 |
Clint L'Ashley |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
11.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
3 |
Mark Celaire |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
12.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
4 |
Emmanuel Adesina |
M40 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
14.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
1 |
Leo Reyis-Findlay |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
11.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2 |
Andrew Elie |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
12.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
3 |
Paul Collier |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
12.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
4 |
Caleb Walker |
U17 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
12.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
5 |
Anestasius Arapaki |
SM |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
12.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
6 |
Jordan May |
SM |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
14.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
1 |
Rotimi Osunsaminie |
U17 |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
11.7 |
|
|
aw |
|
|
100 |
2 |
Steve Edwards |
SM |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
11.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
3 |
Babakar Diallo |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
12.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
SP |
1 |
Anthony Fuller |
SM |
Harlow AC |
4.52 |
|
|
|
|
3583676 |
5000 |
1 |
Daniele Biagi |
SM |
Mornington Chasers |
19:09.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
1 |
Paul Collier |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
25.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2 |
Michael Osunsam |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
26.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
3 |
Mark Celaire |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
26.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
4 |
Joe HallE |
SM |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
27.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
5 |
Jordan May |
SM |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
27.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
6 |
Sean Jean Houston |
SM |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
28.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
1 |
Leo Reyis-Findlay |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
24.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
PV |
1 |
|
SM |
|
2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
PV |
2 |
Leo Chashehin |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
1 |
Michael Osunsam |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
58.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
2 |
Sam Collins |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
59.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
1 |
Leroy Thompson |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
54.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
HT6K |
1 |
Chris Clark |
M50 |
Harlow AC |
22.97 |
|
|
|
6kg |
|
TJ |
1 |
Michael Brown |
M50 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
11.39 |
|
|
aw |
|
|
TJ |
2 |
Leroy Thompson |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
12.57 |
|
|
aw |
|
|
DT |
1 |
Kieran Bull |
SM |
Harlow AC |
24.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
DT |
2 |
Chris Clark |
M50 |
Harlow AC |
23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Women |
|
Non-scoring events |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVENT |
Pos |
Name |
CAT |
|
Perf. |
Wind |
|
aw |
|
URN |
100 |
1 |
Ellen Field |
U17 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
12.8 |
|
|
aw |
|
|
100 |
2 |
Kemi Bello |
U20 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
12.9 |
|
|
aw |
|
|
100 |
3 |
Nichola Gibson |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
13.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
4 |
Tiffany Ammar |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
13.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
5 |
Abigail Coe |
U17 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
13.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
6 |
Annik Seka |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
14.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
1 |
Zoe Thompson |
U20 |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
25.4 |
|
|
aw |
|
|
200 |
2 |
Tiffany Ammar |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
29.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
3 |
Ami Ashby |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
30.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
4 |
Annik Seka |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
31.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
1 |
Claudia Andrews |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
74.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
JTW |
1 |
Olivia Steele |
U17 |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
29.99 |
|
|
aw |
|
|
LJ |
1 |
Georgia Price |
U17 |
Peterborough AC |
4.93 |
|
|
aw |
|
|
LJ |
2 |
Jessica Dixon-Walker |
U17 |
Peterborough AC |
4.78 |
|
|
aw |
|
|
LJ |
3 |
Georgia Cranfield |
U17 |
Harlow AC |
3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man of the Match Awards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Jump |
1 |
Joel Grenfell |
SM |
Peterborough AC |
7.22 |
|
889 |
|
|
|
Long Jump |
2 |
Ross Jeffs |
SM |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
7.15 |
|
875 |
|
|
|
100m |
1 |
Emmanuel Steven |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
10.8 |
|
836 |
|
|
|
200m |
1 |
Shemar Boldizsar |
U20 |
Harlow AC |
21.9 |
|
825 |
|
|
|
Long Jump |
3 |
William Adeyeye |
U17 |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
6.72 |
|
789 |
|
|
|
Shot |
1 |
Aaron Edwards |
SM |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
13.03 |
|
769 |
|
|
|
|
|
Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
1 |
Torema Thompson |
SW |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
11.9 |
|
895 |
|
|
|
Javelin |
1 |
Kike Oniwinde |
SW |
Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS |
43.13 |
|
851 |
|
|
|
Discus |
1 |
Grace Jenkins |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
42.79 |
|
848 |
|
|
|
100m |
2 |
Dolita Shan |
U17 |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
12.1 |
|
846 |
|
|
|
100mH |
1 |
Holly Thomas |
SW |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
14.8 |
|
830 |
|
|
|
100mH |
2 |
Jamelia Henson |
SW |
Peterborough AC |
15.0 |
|
809 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|