Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 1 - Parliament Hill - 15 April 2017
Team Score
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies   316 W
2 St Albans AC   308 S
3 Highgate Harriers   262 F
4 Barnet & District   218 D
5 Mornington Chasers   17 M
6 Loughton AC   0 L
Men's A 100m Wind= 4.0
1 Olumide Ogunseitan U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.38 6 650 aw 3240589
2 Samuel Adesanya U20 Highgate Harriers 11.63 5 579 aw 3546478
3 Daniel Aganti U17 St Albans AC 12.15 4 446 0
4 Milan Balaz M55 Barnet & District 16.03 3 8 3577130
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 100m Wind= 2.3
1 Adrian Stamp SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.21 6 702 aw 2749411
2 Neil Middleton SM Highgate Harriers 13.00 5 273 0
3 Phil Yaxley M55 St Albans AC 13.91 4 141 3108757
4 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 17.01 3 0 3305563
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 200m Wind= 2.3
1 Nick Leavey SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 22.02 6 806 aw 2669784
2 Aqeel Hassan SM Highgate Harriers 23.73 5 558 2865913
3 Daniel Aganti U17 St Albans AC 24.77 4 432 0
4 Steve Norris SM Barnet & District 30.15 3 54 3350538
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 200m Wind= 2.4
1 Cameron Clark U17 St Albans AC 25.04 6 403 3293599
2 Idan Gal Shonet U20 Highgate Harriers 25.06 5 400 3546081
3 Milan Balaz M55 Barnet & District 35.93 4 0 3577130
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400m
1 Dominic Ogbechie U17 Highgate Harriers 52.07 6 644 aw 3303816
2 Olaoluwa Abiodun U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 54.82 5 503 2724291
3 Cameron Clark U17 St Albans AC 54.98 4 496 aw 3293599
4 Alex Lepretre SM Barnet & District 58.65 3 340 3429599
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400m
1 Aqeel Hassan SM Highgate Harriers 52.72 6 609 aw 2865913
2 George Withers SM St Albans AC 57.15 5 400 2833290
3 Alan Danagher SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 58.32 4 353 3647172
4 Andrew Cunningham M55 Barnet & District 59.78 3 299 aw 2774704
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 800m
1 Paul Scanlan SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1:59.35 6 718 aw 2749381
2 Ed Hickman Casey SM Highgate Harriers 2:00.86 5 679 aw 3564498
3 Ben Clarke U20 St Albans AC 2:07.53 4 523 2979640
4 Andrew Cunningham M55 Barnet & District 2:21.02 3 278 aw 2774704
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 800m
1 Jamie Abbiss U23 St Albans AC 2:10.31 6 465 3244281
2 Alan Danagher SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:15.82 5 361 3647172
3 Steve Norris SM Barnet & District 2:32.07 4 143 3350538
4 Errol Peak SM Highgate Harriers 2:33.68 3 128 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 1500m
1 James Millet U20 Highgate Harriers 4:11.65 6 653 aw 0
2 Ben Clarke U20 St Albans AC 4:24.19 5 524 aw 2979640
3 Peter Caton M40 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:36.33 4 416 3445593
4 Nelson Taia SM Barnet & District 4:36.75 3 413 3614008
5 Jeff Bannister SM Mornington Chasers 4:47.04 2 333 3428940
6         1 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Michael Dan SM Highgate Harriers 4:12.80 6 641 aw 0
2 Jamie Abbiss U23 St Albans AC 4:30.12 5 470 3244281
3 Danny Digweed SM Barnet & District 4:43.29 4 360 2759890
4 Alan Danagher SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5:06.99 3 206 3647172
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 5000m
1 Tom Crouch SM St Albans AC 15:17.76 6 761 aw 2858196
2 Alex Lepretre SM Barnet & District 15:48.39 5 673 aw 3429599
3 Bertie Powell SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 16:03.95 4 631 aw 2749363
4 Oliver Kean SM Highgate Harriers 16:55.31 3 499 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 5000m
1 Ed Price M40 Barnet & District 16:39.25 6 539 aw 3293153
2 Graham Smith M45 St Albans AC 17:18.93 5 444 3237353
3 Michael Ussher M50 Highgate Harriers 17:21.30 4 438 aw 3107501
4 Gareth Cavell M45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 17:40.22 3 396 2831516
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400mH
1 John Pride SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 67.48 6 457 2749367
2 Will Morris SM Barnet & District 80.43 5 175 2991536
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Steve Norris SM Barnet & District 119.88 6 0 3350538
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5:49.09 6 998 aw 3285531
2 Will Morris SM Barnet & District 7:33.19 5 412 2991536
3 Rob Walker SM Highgate Harriers 8:00.33 4 304 2913455
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Darren White M45 Barnet & District 8:08.43 6 275 3002575
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Joey O'Neill U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.65 6 547 aw 3575149
2 Dormaile Vure U20 Highgate Harriers 1.55 5 465 0
3 Will Morris SM Barnet & District 1.40 4 340 2991536
4 Jamie Abbiss U23 St Albans AC 1.00 3 0 3244281
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Emmanuel Anyabuire U17 Highgate Harriers 1.45 6 382 0
2 Hugh Williams U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.40 5 340 3113554
3 Steve Norris SM Barnet & District 1.25 4 215 3350538
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Paul Yeomans SM St Albans AC 3.60 6 643 aw 2770830
2 Emmanuel Anyabuire U17 Highgate Harriers 2.20 5 318 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Stratford Ryan U17 St Albans AC 2.90 6 483 aw 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Idan Gal Shonet U20 Highgate Harriers 6.54 6 754 aw 3546081
2 Adrian Stamp SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 6.20 5 687 aw 2749411
3 Paul Yeomans SM St Albans AC 5.02 4 458 2770830
4 Steve Norris SM Barnet & District 3.87 3 241 3350538
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Olalouwa Ogunade U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5.56 6 562 3483453
2 Daniel Aganti U17 St Albans AC 4.88 5 431 0
3 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 2.95 4 74 3305563
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Christman Ihuoma U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.54 6 804 aw 3033834
2 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans AC 10.72 5 516 2833237
3 Steve Norris SM Barnet & District 8.34 4 231 3350538
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Paul Yeomans SM St Albans AC 10.08 6 444 2770830
2 Alan James M40 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 9.77 5 409 2749269
3 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 6.62 4 0 3305563
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Hugh Williams U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.68 6 747 aw 3113554
2 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans AC 10.06 5 568 aw 2833237
3 Wen Han Tan SM Highgate Harriers 9.37 4 516 3669100
4 Steve Norris SM Barnet & District 6.23 3 225 3350538
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Paul Yeomans SM St Albans AC 8.85 6 475 2770830
2 Fergus Harford M50 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 7.54 5 362 2749248
3 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 6.02 4 199 3305563
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Discus
1 Hugh Williams U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 32.84 6 610 aw 3113554
2 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans AC 25.29 5 474 2833287
3 Jonny Payne U20 Highgate Harriers 20.01 4 360 3576667
4 Steve Norris SM Barnet & District 16.66 3 273 3350538
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Discus
1 Paul Yeomans SM St Albans AC 21.83 6 402 2770830
2 Fergus Harford M50 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 19.61 5 351 2749248
3 Dominic Ogbechie U17 Highgate Harriers 18.50 4 323 aw 3303816
4 Pat Reynolds M60 Barnet & District 15.62 3 242 3305563
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Fergus Harford M50 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 35.04 6 598 aw 2749248
2 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans AC 22.47 5 425 2833287
3 Darren White M45 Barnet & District 14.76 4 284 3002575
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Hugh Williams U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 33.18 6 575 aw 3113554
2 Paul Yeomans SM St Albans AC 22.10 5 420 2770830
3 Steve Norris SM Barnet & District 13.02 4 244 3350538
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Jon Constantinou SM St Albans AC 49.69 6 727 aw 2833287
2 Jonny Payne U20 Highgate Harriers 46.01 5 679 aw 3576667
3 Hugh Williams U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 22.06 4 313 3113554
4 Steve Norris SM Barnet & District 18.80 3 251 3350538
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Wen Han Tan SM Highgate Harriers 37.40 6 559 aw 3669100
2 Paul Yeomans SM St Albans AC 33.71 5 505 2770830
3 Darren White M45 Barnet & District 17.69 4 228 3002575
4 Fergus Harford M50 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 16.20 3 196 2749248
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 44.62 6 523
2 Highgate Harriers SM Highgate Harriers 49.70 5 183
3 St Albans Ac SM St Albans AC 51.13 4 121
4 Barnet & District SM Barnet & District 59.09 3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x400m
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 3:45.89 6 321
2 Highgate Harriers SM Highgate Harriers 3:52.34 5 249
3 St Albans Ac SM St Albans AC 4:00.09 4 174
4         3
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100m Wind= 3.3
1 Eloise Lewis (HCA) U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.91 6 663 aw 3033488
2 Alima Diabate SW Highgate Harriers 12.96 5 653 aw 2909268
3 Tiffany Ammar U23 St Albans AC 13.50 4 546 3442124
4 Mary Brown W50 Barnet & District 14.94 3 315 aw 2831190
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100m Wind= 1.9
1 Denesha Rocastle U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.32 6 580 3575148
2 Cate Brooks U23 St Albans AC 13.85 5 483 2972356
3 Danielle Savvas SW Barnet & District 15.94 4 197 3536459
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 200m Wind= 1.4
1 Nina Anderson W45 Highgate Harriers 26.43 6 662 aw 2671790
2 Eloise Lewis (HCA) U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 26.76 5 630 aw 3033488
3 Tiffany Ammar U23 St Albans AC 28.56 4 473 3442124
4 Mary Brown W50 Barnet & District 31.36 3 283 aw 2831190
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 200m Wind= 3.5
1 Alima Diabate SW Highgate Harriers 26.25 6 680 aw 2909268
2 Denesha Rocastle U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 27.20 5 589 aw 3575148
3 Fiona Mcardle U17 St Albans AC 27.85 4 532 3258187
4 Danielle Savvas SW Barnet & District 32.12 3 242 3536459
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400m
1 Nina Anderson W45 Highgate Harriers 60.24 6 672 aw 2671790
2 Naomi Baker U23 St Albans AC 67.59 5 424 2956267
3 Mary Brown W50 Barnet & District 74.24 4 251 2831190
4 Carmen Harrington SW Mornington Chasers 94.49 3 6 3583674
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400m
1 Amy Rutherford SW Highgate Harriers 64.03 6 536 3217517
2 Lauren Eckley U23 St Albans AC 67.93 5 414 3020983
3 Shayna Godin SW Barnet & District 92.68 4 13 3574247
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 800m
1 Anna Clark U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:17.43 6 764 aw 2967662
2 Emma Butcher SW Highgate Harriers 2:25.09 5 637 aw 2701914
3 Juliet Merelie U20 St Albans AC 2:28.42 4 587 3290234
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 800m
1 Emma Simpson-Dore U23 Highgate Harriers 2:29.70 6 568 3624804
2 Sophie Olney U20 St Albans AC 2:45.22 5 363 3180334
3 Zoe Watson SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:47.37 4 338 2667102
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Megan Greenfield-Byers U17 Highgate Harriers 5:06.42 6 582 aw 3581143
2 Caitlin Eckley U20 St Albans AC 5:29.98 5 427 3020984
3 Zoe Watson SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5:48.50 4 322 2667102
4 Danielle Savvas SW Barnet & District 5:59.38 3 268 3536459
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Vicky Frew W45 Highgate Harriers 5:15.99 6 516 aw 3107096
2 Alex Bentley U20 St Albans AC 5:55.78 5 285 3110433
3 Annabelle Lee SW Barnet & District 6:09.10 4 223 2952396
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Sophie Sheldrake SW Highgate Harriers 10:37.94 6 669 aw 7027748
2 Katherine Gundersen W40 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11:10.94 5 557 aw 2749246
3 Emese Ratkai U23 St Albans AC 11:29.16 4 499 aw 3584448
4 Annabelle Lee SW Barnet & District 13:00.48 3 255 2952396
5 Clare McLean SW Mornington Chasers 13:49.81 2 156 35
6         1 0
Women's B 3000m
1 Emma Burgess SW Highgate Harriers 10:45.38 6 643 aw 3114825
2 Anna Buckingham SW St Albans AC 12:01.52 5 404 2833394
3 Alex Wardle W45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12:24.12 4 343 2749434
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100mH Wind= 2.1
1 Iris Verweij SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 18.08 6 518 3647292
2 Amy Rutherford  SW Highgate Harriers 20.44 5 335 3217517
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Iris Verweij SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 74.67 6 521 3647292
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400mH
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rachel Lund SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 8:06.03 6 580 aw 2868207
2 Alex Bentley U20 St Albans AC 8:34.11 5 460 aw 3110433
3 Danielle Savvas SW Barnet & District 10:05.24 4 171 3536459
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Shayna Godin SW Barnet & District 11:24.90 6 36 3574247
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Iris Verweij SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.35 6 478 3647292
2 Alice Townend U23 St Albans AC 1.30 5 424 2833277
3 Amy Rutherford SW Highgate Harriers 1.30 4 424 3217517
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Rebecca Fafowora U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.30 6 424 3546789
2 Eleanor Mcardle U20 St Albans AC 1.30 5 424 3581237
3 Jennie Holmes SW Highgate Harriers 1.20 4 318 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sue Yeomans W60 St Albans AC 2.60 6 561 aw 2770838
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans AC 2.40 6 506 aw 2807217
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Katie Petyt U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4.91 6   672 aw 3224673
2 Cate Brooks U23 St Albans AC 4.50 5   575 2972356
3 Catrin Morris U17 Highgate Harriers 4.29 4   525 0
4 Mary Brown W50 Barnet & District 3.13 3   259 2831190
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Denesha Rocastle U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4.51 6   577 3575148
2 Eleanor Mcardle U20 St Albans AC 4.44 5   560 3581237
3         4   0
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Rebecca Fafowora U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 10.20 6   664 aw 3546789
2 Cate Brooks U23 St Albans AC 9.29 5   561 2972356
3 Amy Rutherford SW Highgate Harriers 8.99 4   526 3217517
4 Shayna Godin SW Barnet & District 5.69 3   113 3574247
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Eleanor Mcardle U20 St Albans AC 9.11 6   540 3581237
2 Katie Petyt U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 8.65 5   487 3224673
3         4   0
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Lucy Marshall SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 10.62 6 735 aw 2738426
2 Sonia Martinez-Roura W40 Highgate Harriers 9.44 5 656 aw 2663948
3 Louise Kelly W40 St Albans AC 9.09 4 631 aw 2807217
4 Diane Godin W50 Barnet & District 5.74 3 351 3574245
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Emmaline Okafor U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 9.16 6 636 aw 3595732
2 Megan Greenfield U17 Highgate Harriers 8.59 5 595 aw 3645127
3 Cate Brooks U23 St Albans AC 8.12 4 559 2972356
4 Cate Scott W60 Barnet & District 4.51 3 207 2774891
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Discus
1 Alice Townend U23 St Albans AC 27.11 6 634 aw 2833277
2 Lucy Marshall SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 26.97 5 631 aw 2738426
3 Sonia Martinez-Roura W40 Highgate Harriers 24.24 4 585 2663948
4 Alexandra Denye W45 Barnet & District 12.81 3 324 3614009
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Discus
1 Emmaline Okafor U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 21.33 6 532 3595732
2 Lilly Lee U23 St Albans AC 17.74 5 457 3576569
3 Megan Greenfield U17 Highgate Harriers 17.00 4 440 3645127
4 Cate Scott W60 Barnet & District 10.43 3 233 2774891
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Lucy Marshall SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 60.14 6 962 aw 2738426
2 Sonia Martinez-Roura W40 Highgate Harriers 26.55 5 559 aw 2663948
3 Alice Townend U23 St Albans AC 20.71 4 465 2833277
4 Diane Godin W50 Barnet & District 15.68 3 370 3574245
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Emmaline Okafor U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 30.10 6 611 aw 3595732
2 Cate Brooks U23 St Albans AC 13.23 5 317 2972356
3 Alexandra Denye W45 Barnet & District 8.61 4 191 3614009
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Lilly Lee U23 St Albans AC 32.28 6 712 aw 3576569
2 Sonia Martinez-Roura W40 Highgate Harriers 29.00 5 664 aw 2663948
3 Emmaline Okafor U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 15.97 4 427 3595732
4 Diane Godin W50 Barnet & District 10.91 3 291 3574245
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Eleanor Mcardle U20 St Albans AC 32.18 6 710 aw 3581237
2 Megan Greenfield U17 Highgate Harriers 25.89 5 615 aw 3645127
3 Shakkira Sikiru U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 7.92 4 167 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Highgate Harriers SW Highgate Harriers 53.94 6 452
2 Barnet & District SW Barnet & District 66.79 5 31
3         4
4         3
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x400m
1 St Albans Ac SW St Albans AC 4:20.31 6 501
2 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:26.72 5 448
3 Barnet & District SW Barnet & District 5:46.95 4 16
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400 2 Micheal Slavisky  SM Highgate Harriers 57.08 3576658
100 2 Olalouwa Ogunade U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.00 +2.3 3483453
100 3 Oliver Jackson U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.02 +2.3 3647171
1500 3 Ed Hickman Casey SM Highgate Harriers 4:12.84 aw
200 3 Joey O'Neill U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 24.03 2.3 aw 3575149
200 1 Zak Islam-Moore U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 24.04 2.4 aw
200 2 Oliver Jackson U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 24.40 2.4 aw 3647171
200 5 Dormaile Vure U20 Highgate Harriers 26.07 2.4
5000 4 Sean Renfer SM Highgate Harriers 16:23.97 aw
5000 6 Jack Matthewman SM Highgate Harriers 16:49.97
5000 8 Duncan Burbage SM Highgate Harriers 16:55.62
5000 12 Tom Pamphilon M55 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 18:10.85 aw
JT 1 Dominic Ogbechie U17 Highgate Harriers 35.22 aw 3303816
JT 2 Stratford Ryan U17 St Albans AC 26.07 aw
JT 3 Emmanuel Anyabuire U17 Highgate Harriers 24.63 aw
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 3 Karina Hope-Bruce U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.01 3.3 aw 3275494
100 2 Rebecca Fafowora U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.43 1.9 3546789
100 4 Shakkira Sikiru U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 14.08 1.9 3575147
100 5 Rosalind Zefertt W55 Barnet 15.45 1.9 aw
200 1 Karina Hope-Bruce U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 27.51 2.7 3275494
200 2 Samanta Bendaraviciute U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 28.40 2.7 3575146
200 3 Tae Gordon Jackson U20 St Albans AC 28.64 2.7
200 4 Jenny Homles SW Highgate Harriers 29.71 2.7      3290220 
200 5 Rosalind Zeffertt W55 Barnet 34.13 2.7
3000 1 Megan Greenfield-Byers U17 Highgate Harriers 10:45.50 aw 3581143
3000 2 Esther Pigney U20 Highgate Harriers 11:23.65 aw 3217519
3000 3 Jenny Thomas W45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12:32.09 2749418
3000 4 Freya Vafadari U23 St Albans AC 13:14.14 2916839
400 2 Shania Umah U17 Highgate Harriers 65.91 3546082
400 3 Georgia Robin U20 St Albans AC 67.93
800 5 Naomi Baker U23 St Albans AC 2:35.69 2956267
800 8 Aysha Saifullah U17 St Albans AC 3:11.34 3624884
DTW 1 Diane Godin W50 Barnet 13.86 3574245
HTW 1 Alexandra Denye W45 Barnet 12.43 3614009
LJ 1 Rosalind Zeffertt W55 Barnet 3.76 aw
SPW 1 Rosalind Zeffertt W55 Barnet 6.38
Man of the Match Awards Officials
Men Total
2/3000mSc 1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5:49.09 998
200m 1 Nick Leavey SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 22.02 806
Triple Jump 1 Christman Ihuoma U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.54 804
3/5000m 1 Tom Crouch SM St Albans AC 15:17.76 761
Long Jump 1 Idan Gal Shonet U20 Highgate Harriers 6.54 754
Shot 1 Hugh Williams U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.68 747
Women
Hammer 1 Lucy Marshall SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 60.14 962
800m 1 Anna Clark U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:17.43 764
Shot 1 Lucy Marshall SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 10.62 735
Javelin 1 Lilly Lee U23 St Albans AC 32.28 712
Javelin 1 Eleanor McArdle U20 St Albans AC 32.18 710
200m 1 Alima Diabate SW Highgate Harriers 26.25 680