Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 5 - Eton - 19 August 2017
Team Score
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   240.5 S
2 Reading AC   211.5 G
3 Yeovil Olympiads   158 Y
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers   131 K
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Michael Nevill SM Reading AC 11.1 4 736 aw 2702980
2 Lewis Guest SM Yeovil Olympiads 11.4 3 644 aw 2712140
3 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.5 2 615 aw 2723743
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.7 1 328 2904984
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Dean Blackwood U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.3 4 674 aw 3518583
2 Phil Newport SM Reading AC 11.9 3 507 3575922
3 Christopher Ellis U17 Yeovil Olympiads 12.3 2 412 3111964
4 Saeed Ahmed SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.7 1 328 2968632
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Frank Ahanon U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.7 4 701 aw 3565684
2 Adam Hassan SM Reading AC 23.0 3 657 aw 2869276
3 Harry Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 24.6 2 451 3017645
4 Christopher Ellis U17 Yeovil Olympiads 24.9 1 418 3111964
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Aaron Lawrence U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.8 4 686 aw 3265319
2 Jason Garraway SM Reading AC 23.9 3 536
3 Paul Guest M55 Yeovil Olympiads 25.3 2 375 aw 2753308
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 26.8 1 239 2904984
Men's A 400m
1 Alex Haydock-Wilson U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.0 4 704 aw 3287333
2 Tom Richardson U20 Yeovil Olympiads 52.1 3 642 aw 3691238
3 Harry Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 55.1 2 490 3017645
4 Ethan Gillespie U17 Reading AC 55.8 1 458 3690990
Men's B 400m
1 Isaac Osei-Tutu U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 53.0 4 594 aw 3466931
2 Oliver Matthews U17 Reading AC 56.2 3 440 3524382
Men's A 800m
1 James Tidd SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1:57.2 4 778 aw 2771445
2 Matthew Cole U23 Yeovil Olympiads 1:57.3 3 775 aw 2712149
3 Matthew Freeman U23 Reading AC 2:04.0 2 603 aw 3565894
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:42.4 1 63 2904984
Men's B 800m
1 Niall Unger U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:02.2 4 646 aw 3175335
2 Bradley Seager U20 Yeovil Olympiads 2:02.8 3 632 aw 3017039
3 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 2:32.7 2 137 3258031
4 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3:22.1 1 0 3136503
Men's A 1500m
1 Sam Sommerville U23 Yeovil Olympiads 4:11.3 4 657 aw 2975267
2 Peter Cook U20 Reading AC 4:14.6 3 621 aw 3095847
3 Martin Kopernicky U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:24.8 2 519 aw 3510805
Men's B 1500m
1 Shreyas Kanyady U20 Reading AC 4:15.9 4 608 aw 3503820
2 Matthew Cole U23 Yeovil Olympiads 4:25.6 3 511 2712149
3 Ben Findlay SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:28.7 2 482 3549944
Men's A 5000m
1 Simon Millett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15:48.9 4 672 aw 2826171
2 Rory Domville U20 Reading AC 15:54.6 3 656 aw 3632905
3 Gabriel Lewis U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 17:47.6 2 380 3580983
Men's B 5000m
1 Luc Jolly SM Reading AC 16:26.2 4 572 aw 3245746
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.6 4 902 aw 3418454
2 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 15.8 3 766 aw 2702882
3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 18.9 2 464 2904984
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.9 4 755 aw 2973441
2 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 17.3 3 611 aw 3258031
Men's A 400mH
1 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 55.0 4 844 aw 2672398
2 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 60.2 3 669 aw 2796533
3 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 60.2 2 669 aw 2702882
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 79.9 1 184 2904984
Men's B 400mH
1 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 65.7 4 505 2973441
2 Phil Newport SM Reading AC 68.2 3 438 3575922
3 Jonathan Ellis U20 Yeovil Olympiads 72.4 2 335 2952346
4 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 92.2 1 31 3136503
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Bradley Seager U20 Yeovil Olympiads 6:58.3 4 578 aw 3017039
2 Ryan O'Brien SM Reading AC 7:17.1 3 485 3369588
3 Seb Pencole SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7:45.4 2 361 3304182
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Jonathan Ellis U20 Yeovil Olympiads 7:10.8 4 515 aw 2952346
2 Rory Domville U20 Reading AC 7:27.4 3 438 aw 3632905
Men's A High Jump
1 Jacob Rajkumar U20 Reading AC 1.90 4 753 aw 2912649
2 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.90 3 753 aw 3418454
3 Henry Isaacs U20 Yeovil Olympiads 1.75 2 630 aw 3370596
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.65 1 547 2904984
Men's B High Jump
1 Russel Waterson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.85 4 712 aw 2770917
2 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 1.70 3 589 2702882
3 Luca Lemon-Morgan U17 Yeovil Olympiads 1.60 2 506 3115546
4 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.40 1 340 3136503
Men's A Pole Vault
1 William Gwynne U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.30 4 799 aw 3136491
2 Chris Mills M40 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.90 3 710 aw 2684937
3 Peter Holt U17 Reading AC 3.70 2 665 aw 3095855
4 Luca Lemon-Morgan U17 Yeovil Olympiads 2.50 1 389 3115546
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.50 4 620 aw 3136503
2 Max Young U17 Reading AC 3.50 3 620 aw 3257015
3 Abraham Melbourne U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.90 2 483 aw 3396679
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Challis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.80 4   805 aw 3398443
2 Scott Garraway U23 Reading AC 5.90 3   628 aw 3241890
3 Bradley Seager U20 Yeovil Olympiads 5.61 2   572 3017039
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.54 1   366 2904984
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.35 4   717 aw 3418454
2 Michael Dzandu SM Reading AC 5.26 3   504 3503819
3 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.27 2   315 3136503
4 Henry Isaacs U20 Yeovil Olympiads 4.21 1   304 3370596
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Lewis Guest SM Yeovil Olympiads 13.53 4   803 aw 2712140
2 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.52 3   703 aw 2723743
3 Scott Garraway U23 Reading AC 11.74 2   624 3241890
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.23 1   570 2904984
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Harry Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.08 4   554 3017645
2 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.56 3   498 2770902
3 Henry Isaacs U20 Yeovil Olympiads 9.98 2   433 3370596
4 Michael Dzandu SM Reading AC 9.79 1   411 3503819
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.08 4 825 aw 2909041
2 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.97 3 818 aw 3306878
3 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 13.27 2 776 aw 2917199
4 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading AC 10.29 1 579 aw 3180331
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 9.59 4 527 2702848
2 David Shiel SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8.96 3 479 2771027
3 Steve Simmonds M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.89 2 473 3254831
4 Simon Prior M45 Yeovil Olympiads 8.57 1 447 3086474
Men's A Discus
1 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 53.27 4 894 aw 2917199
2 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 44.32 3 776 aw 2909041
3 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 33.70 2 618 aw 2702882
4 David Shiel SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.11 1 425 2771027
Men's B Discus
1 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 29.90 4 554 aw 2702848
2 Steve Simmonds M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 28.68 3 532 aw 3254831
3 Paul Guest M55 Yeovil Olympiads 20.26 2 362 2753308
Men's A Hammer
1 Bayley Campbell U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 55.01 4 801 aw 3023024
2 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 39.46 3 642 aw 2909041
3 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 34.78 2 588 aw 2917199
4 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 29.87 1 527 aw 2702848
Men's B Hammer
1 Iain Botting SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 40.18 4 650 aw 2723731
2 Steve Simmonds M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 34.53 3 585 aw 3254831
3 Simon Prior M45 Yeovil Olympiads 18.17 2 349 3086474
Men's A Javelin
1 Leigh Bosson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 41.27 4 609 aw 2770950
2 Mason Vidler U23 Reading AC 37.15 3 551 aw 2982327
3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 35.62 2 529 2904984
4 Jonathan Ellis U20 Yeovil Olympiads 32.25 1 478 2952346
Men's B Javelin
1 Michael Dzandu SM Reading AC 35.64 4 529 3503819
2 Reiss Durban-Davison  SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 31.97 3 474 3544793
3 Matthew Cole U23 Yeovil Olympiads 30.79 2 456 2712149
4 Steve Simmonds M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 18.14 1 235 3254831
Men's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   44.9 4 500
2 Reading AC SM   46.5 3 375
3 Yeovil Olympiads SM   48.4 2 253
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM   49.5 1 193
Men's 4x400m
1 Yeovil Olympiads SM   3:33.6 4 487
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:34.7 3 471
3 Reading AC SM   3:44.0 2 344
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.9 4 895 aw 2771269
2 Isabella Gilkes U17 Reading AC 12.5 3 752 aw 3095851
3 Katie Lloyd U20 Yeovil Olympiads 14.3 2 408 3397088
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.1 1 294 2683863
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Kennedy Bays U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.7 4 708 aw 2920681
2 Rebecca Richardson U17 Reading AC 13.6 3 527 3095908
3 Chloe Hunt U20 Yeovil Olympiads 15.3 2 268 2975211
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.0 4 811 aw 2771269
2 Georgia Silcox U20 Yeovil Olympiads 25.3 3 778 aw 3021474
3 Katrina Vidzupe U23 Reading AC 26.7 2 636 aw 3195250
4 Isabella Busa U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 27.9 1 527 3401914
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Isabella Gilkes U17 Reading AC 25.8 4 725 aw 3095851
2 Kennedy Bays U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.6 3 645 aw 2920681
3 Caitlin Dimbleby U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 28.9 2 447 3017382
4 Chloe Hunt U20 Yeovil Olympiads 33.0 1 199 2975211
Women's A 400m
1 Ella Saunders U20 Reading AC 60.9 4 647 aw 3022419
2 Amy D'Arcy U20 Yeovil Olympiads 62.1 3 603 aw 2975223
3 Isabella Busa U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 62.7 2 582 aw 3401914
4 Adana Iweanya U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 67.2 1 435 3020570
Women's B 400m
1 Grace Cottrell U23 Yeovil Olympiads 61.7 4 617 aw 3013355
2 Gabrielle-Chiara Icmat U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 61.9 3 610 aw 3647574
3 Georgia Walton U20 Reading AC 67.7 2 420 2912543
4 Eleanor Jordan U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 73.1 1 278 3236744
Women's A 800m
1 Julia Henderson SW Reading AC 2:19.9 4 721 aw 2702977
2 Rebecca Keddie U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:24.2 3 651 aw 3017411
3 Amy D'Arcy U20 Yeovil Olympiads 2:25.2 2 636 aw 2975223
4 Charlotte Harris U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:29.7 1 568 3380068
Women's B 800m
1 Georgia Walton U20 Reading AC 2:23.8 4 658 aw 2912543
2 Caitlin Dimbleby U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:27.4 3 602 3017382
3 Juliet Soane U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:31.7 2 539 3175346
Women's A 1500m
1 Dani Barnes-Heaney SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:46.9 4 728 aw 6
2 Abigail Hancock U17 Reading AC 5:08.5 3 567 aw 3565491
3 Rebecca Keddie U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5:16.5 2 512 3017411
4 Katie Lloyd U20 Yeovil Olympiads 5:53.2 1 298 3397088
Women's B 1500m
1 Charlotte Firth SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:59.1 4 634 aw 2867309
2 Hermione Walker U17 Reading AC 5:12.6 3 539 aw 0
3 Hannah Lester U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6:27.0 2 152 3282506
Women's A 3000m
1 Charlotte Firth SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10:10.5 4 770 aw 2867309
2 Sophie Crumly SW Reading AC 10:21.4 3 729 aw 2735933
3 Hannah Graham U20 Yeovil Olympiads 12:42.8 2 296 3627759
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 16:07.2 1 7 2683863
Women's B 3000m
1 Kirsty Walker U20 Reading AC 10:39.9 4 662 aw 3013302
2 Becky Atkinson W35 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10:41.7 3 656 aw 3225618
3 Katie Lloyd U20 Yeovil Olympiads 12:05.8 2 392 3397088
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Georgia Silcox U20 Yeovil Olympiads 14.4 4 873 aw 3021474
2 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.5 3 862 aw 2771269
3 Kia Slade U17 Reading AC 15.7 2 738 aw 3095911
4 Jessica Westley U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 21.4 1 271 3401958
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Amber-Leigh Hall U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.3 4 883 aw 3030145
2 Jasmine McCallum U17 Reading AC 17.6 3 559 aw 3095899
3 Lottie Garrett U20 Yeovil Olympiads 19.0 2 442 3146346
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 19.8 1 381 2683863
Women's A 400mH
1 Grace Cottrell U23 Yeovil Olympiads 67.3 4 713 aw 3013355
2 Lee Fellowes SW Reading AC 77.3 3 459 2671049
3 Georgina Ellis SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 80.5 2 387 2994321
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 105.1 1 20 2683863
Women's B 400mH
1 Cicely Hunt W35 Yeovil Olympiads 76.0 4 489 3411126
2 Isabelle Rayner SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 91.6 3 178 3177517
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rebecca Pope U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8:17.1 4 478 aw 3363433
2 Julie Rayfield W45 Reading AC 8:38.5 3 398 aw 2679835
3 Amy D'Arcy U20 Yeovil Olympiads 8:42.8 2 383 aw 2975223
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Isabelle Rayner SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8:31.3 4 424 aw 3177517
2 Lucy Daniells SW Reading AC 8:59.2 3 329 2812630
Women's A High Jump
1 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.55 4 692 aw 2909066
2 Isabelle Church U17 Reading AC 1.50 2.5 638 aw 3262641
3 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.50 2.5 638 aw 3396683
4 Lottie Garrett U20 Yeovil Olympiads 1.50 1 638 aw 3146346
Women's B High Jump
1 Jasmine McCallum U17 Reading AC 1.50 4 638 aw 3095899
2 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.40 3 531 3348081
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Aisling Begley U20 Reading AC 3.00 4 668 aw 3499842
2 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.00 3 668 aw 2703100
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Julia Freeman U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.00 4 668 aw 3094951
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Georgia Silcox U20 Yeovil Olympiads 5.71 4   864 aw 3021474
2 Jasmine McCallum U17 Reading AC 5.37 3   782 aw 3095899
3 Jodie Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.27 2   758 aw 3253596
4 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5.08 1   712 aw 2909066
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lottie Garrett U20 Yeovil Olympiads 5.27 4   758 aw 3146346
2 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.08 3   712 aw 3253605
3 Rebecca Richardson U17 Reading AC 5.05 2   705 aw 3095908
4 Hannah Lester U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.59 1   596 3282506
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sarah Melbourne SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.01 4   754 aw 2804068
2 Hannah Lester U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 9.40 3   573 aw 3282506
3 Sophie Crumly SW Reading AC 9.01 2   528 2735933
4 Katie Lloyd U20 Yeovil Olympiads 7.67 1   370 3397088
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Nadya Wisham U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.88 4   739 aw 2912650
2 Jessica Westley U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 9.18 3   548 3401958
3 Julia Henderson SW Reading AC 8.97 2   524 2702977
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.54 4 846 aw 3348081
2 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.92 3 748 aw 2703100
3 Leah Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 10.13 2 696 aw 3180332
4 Heather Seager W45 Yeovil Olympiads 8.94 1 615 aw 3246570
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 9.21 4 634 aw 2909066
2 Julie Wilson W50 Reading AC 8.57 3 588 aw 2928468
3 Ellie Chandler U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 8.11 2 553 aw 3193459
4 Val Bovell W60 Yeovil Olympiads 6.71 1 439 aw 2712159
Women's A Discus
1 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.10 4 931 aw 2703100
2 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 36.95 3 767 aw 3348081
3 Caitlin Stacey U20 Reading AC 33.65 2 724 aw 3018551
4 Heather Seager W45 Yeovil Olympiads 29.26 1 661 aw 3246570
Women's B Discus
1 Jessica Williams U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.78 4 752 aw 3137350
2 Katie Lyons U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 32.68 3 710 aw 3580987
3 Julie Wilson W50 Reading AC 28.37 2 647 aw 2928468
4 Val Bovell W60 Yeovil Olympiads 20.20 1 504 aw 2712159
Women's A Hammer
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 56.82 4 919 aw 3348081
2 Ellie Chandler U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 45.97 3 802 aw 3193459
3 Leah Runnacles U20 Reading AC 44.15 2 782 aw 3223946
4 Heather Seager W45 Yeovil Olympiads 22.72 1 494 3246570
Women's B Hammer
1 Jessica Westley U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 35.29 4 674 aw 3401958
2 Julie Wilson W50 Reading AC 27.13 3 562 aw 2928468
3 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.93 2 529 2771305
4 Val Bovell W60 Yeovil Olympiads 21.42 1 472 aw 2712159
Women's A Javelin
1 Jodie Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.82 4 752 aw 3253596
2 Lottie Garrett U20 Yeovil Olympiads 24.98 3 595 3146346
3 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 24.84 2 592 2909066
4 Julie Wilson W50 Reading AC 18.65 1 480 2928468
Women's B Javelin
1 Annabella Pettipher U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 29.70 4 668 aw 3253576
2 Heather Seager W45 Yeovil Olympiads 24.88 3 593 aw 3246570
3 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.66 2 367 3348081
Women's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   48.9 4 712 aw
2 Reading AC SW   51.7 3 562 aw
3 Yeovil Olympiads SW   52.8 2 507
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   55.0 1 404
Women's 4x400m
1 Reading AC SW   4:14.9 4 548 aw
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   4:19.1 3 512
3 Yeovil Olympiads SW   4:30.6 2 416
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   4:39.6 1 348
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Frank Ahanon U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.2 aw
100 2 Aaron Lawrence U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.3 aw 3265319
100 3 Jiwandeep Singh U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.9 3503784
100 4 Mike May M55 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.1
100 1 Alex Haydock-Wilson U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.0 aw 3287333
100 2 Issac Osei-Tutu U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.4
100 3 Bradley Tenuta SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.5 aw 3175343
100 4 Scott Garraway U23 Reading AC 11.7 3241890
100 5 Jason Garraway SM Reading AC 11.7
1500 1 Arturo Martinez De Murguia SM Reading AC 4:49.3 3445182
200 1 Alex Haydock-Wilson U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.5 3287333
200 2 Maximilian Gaskin U17 Reading AC 24.2
200 3 Oliver Matthews U17 Reading AC 24.4 3524382
200 4 Oliver Sayer U17 Reading AC 25.4
200 5 Saeed Ahmed SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 26.3 2968632
200 6 Jaskaran Kharay U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.7
200 7 Jiwandeep Singh U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.5 3503784
400 1 Thomas Spellman U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 54.3 2916046
400 2 Maximilian Gaskin U17 Reading AC 54.4
400 3 Victory Mabungu U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 55.8
400 4 Marvin Tchangwa U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 55.8
400 5 Oliver Sayer U17 Reading AC 57.2
5000 4 Ryan O'Brien SM Reading AC 16:58.8 3369588
5000 6 Amar Babhania U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 19:21.3 3647561
5000 7 Paul Ashby M50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21:08.5 2771034
800 6 Matt Daines U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:19.9 3112071
DT 1 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 31.75
DT 2 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 28.63 2904984
DT 3 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading 26.05 3180331
HJ 3 Gavinda Pooni U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.60
HT 9 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 18.94 2904984
JT 6 Oliver Matthews U17 Reading AC 34.19 aw 3524382
PV 6 Patrick Hannawin U20 Reading AC 3.30 aw 2987691
PV 9 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2.70 2904984
SP 10 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 9.13 2904984
SP 8 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10.61 aw
TJ 1 Oliver Sayer U17 Reading AC 10.74
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. aw URN
100 1 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.5 aw 3253605
100 2 Jodie Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.9 aw 3253596
100 3 Hannah Pickup U17 Reading AC 13.4 3536662
100 4 Hannah Monaghan U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.9
100 5 Ester Egharevba U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.9
100 6 Aimee Ware U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.1
100 7 Zuri Mullings U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.1 3360635
100HW 2 Ellie Bilsland U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.8 2983902
100HW 4 Emily Cunningham U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18.4 3613979
1500 1 Debbie Taylor W50 Reading AC 5:35.6 2702884
1500 2 Susan Francis W45 Reading AC 5:18.5 2702832
200 1 Hannah Pickup U17 Reading AC 27.8 3536662
200 2 Aisling Begley U20 Reading AC 27.9 3499842
200 3 Ester Egharevba U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.9
800 10 Charlotte Phillips SW Reading AC 2:54.0 2702891
800 8 Melody Batt U17 Reading AC 2:35.0 3095839
800 9 Alanna Rayfield U20 Reading AC 2:47.9 3085087
DTW 1 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.35 2771305
DTW 2 Leah Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 25.19 3180332
DTW 3 Jessica Westley U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 17.37 3401958
LJ 9 Ellen Pitney U17 Reading AC 4.74
PV 4 Liska Nowers U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.70 3572697
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
110mH 1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.6 902
Discus 1 Mark Plowman SM Yeovil Olympiads 53.27 894
400mH 1 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 55.0 844
Shot 1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.08 825
Shot 2 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.97 818
Long Jump 1 Sam Challis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.80 805
Women
Discus 1 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.10 931
Hammer 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 56.82 919
100m 1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.9 895
100mH 1 Amber-Leigh Hall U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.3 883
100mH 1 Georgia Silcox U20 Yeovil Olympiads 14.4 873
Long Jump 1 Georgia Silcox U20 Yeovil Olympiads 5.71 864