Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 4 - Reading - 8 July 2017
Team Score
1 Reading AC   250 G
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   202 X
3 Hillingdon AC   181 L
4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex   107 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Joshua Parry U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.0 4 769 aw 2974821
2 Michael Nevill SM Reading AC 11.4 3 644 aw 2702980
3 Tom Sanders U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.7 2 560 aw 3371768
4 Alex Barker U23 Hillingdon AC 11.8 1 533 3142623
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 William Lamptey  U23 Reading AC 11.3 4 674 aw 2703093
2 Morgan Hiles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.5 3 615 aw 3483446
3 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.7 2 560 aw 3485858
4 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 12.4 1 390 3514942
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Joshua Parry U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.7 4 858 aw 2974821
2 William Lamptey U23 Reading AC 22.6 3 716 aw 2703093
3 Tom Sanders U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.2 2 629 aw 3371768
4 Alex Barker U23 Hillingdon AC 23.6 1 575 3142623
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ibrahim Turay SM Reading AC 22.5 4 731 aw 3251054
2 Jordan Layne U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.2 3 629 aw 2974816
3 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.5 2 588 aw 3485858
4 Tashan Daniel U20 Hillingdon AC 23.6 1 575 aw 3142647
Men's A 400m
1 Tim Rogers U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 50.2 4 751 aw 3377934
2 Adam Hassan SM Reading AC 50.3 3 745 aw 2869276
3 Tashan Daniel U20 Hillingdon AC 53.1 2 589 aw 3142647
4 Tom Sanders U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 54.1 1 538 3371768
Men's B 400m
1 Ben Layne U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 52.4 4 626 aw 3244253
2 Jack Millar U20 Reading AC 53.0 3 594 aw 3254803
3 Alex Hutchison U17 Hillingdon AC 63.3 2 190 3628817
Men's A 800m
1 Chris Hepworth SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1:58.9 4 731 aw 2754840
2 Ermias Zeration U23 Hillingdon AC 1:59.7 3 710 aw 3514990
3 Shreyas Kanyady U20 Reading AC 2:00.3 2 694 aw 3503820
4 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:00.4 1 692 aw 3264657
Men's B 800m
1 James Roberts U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1:59.3 4 721 aw 3002459
2 Sam Rodda U20 Reading AC 2:01.3 3 669 aw 3028699
3 Abdirahman Hamud U20 Hillingdon AC 2:12.4 2 423 3412582
4 Chauncey Edwards U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 3:10.7 1 0 3625189
Men's A 1500m
1 Abdishakur Abdulle SM Hillingdon AC 4:07.4 4 701 aw 3536762
2 Sam Rodda U20 Reading AC 4:15.0 3 617 aw 3028699
3 Oliver Way U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:23.2 2 534 aw 3284893
4 Finn Bell U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:23.5 1 531 aw 3192950
Men's B 1500m
1 Alex Sutton U20 Reading AC 4:13.0 4 639 aw 3284002
2 Richard Mann SM Hillingdon AC 4:18.9 3 577 aw 2756613
3 Nick Steel SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:32.1 2 452 3553377
4 Joe Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:39.4 1 391 3264640
Men's A 3000m
1 Tom Jervis SM Reading AC 8:29.1 4 863 aw 2722975
2 Mohamed Mohamed SM Hillingdon AC 8:35.9 3 825 aw 3185609
3 Mukhtar Farah U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9:18.0 2 606 aw 3109276
4 Peter Finn SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10:00.7 1 420 0
Men's B 3000m
1 Robert Thompson SM Hillingdon AC 8:47.9 4 759 aw 2756697
2 Edward Stockdale SM Reading AC 8:52.2 3 736 aw 2955000
3 George Kerry U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9:20.5 2 594 aw 3088345
4 Findlay Dyer SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10:01.3 1 418 0
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 16.8 4 660 aw 2702882
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.5 3 413 2723645
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 23.2 2 166 3088677
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 17.6 4 581 aw 3258031
Men's A 400mH
1 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 61.0 4 644 aw 2702882
2 Jack Gradwell U23 Hillingdon AC 61.4 3 632 aw 2831463
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 64.6 2 536 2723645
Men's B 400mH
1 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 70.9 4 370 3258031
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Mohamed Mohamed SM Hillingdon AC 9:48.6 4 782 aw 3185609
2 James Roberts U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10:49.4 3 573 aw 0
3 Rory Domville U20 Reading AC 10:51.8 2 565 aw 3632905
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11:18.4 4 485 3264657
2 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 12:27.8 3 307 3088677
Men's A High Jump
1 Jacob Rajkumar U20 Reading AC 2.04 4 868 aw 2912649
2 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.68 3 572 aw 3518271
3 Tashan Allman U20 Hillingdon AC 1.28 2 240 3576609
Men's B High Jump
1 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 1.73 4 613 aw 3258031
2 Joe Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.58 3 490 3264640
3 Rhys Feaviour U17 Hillingdon AC 1.28 2 240 3289806
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ian Parkinson M40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.00 4 733 aw 0
2 Max Young U17 Reading AC 3.65 3 654 aw 3257015
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 2.35 2 354 3088677
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 3.15 4 541 aw 3258031
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.75 3 448 2723645
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 1.95 2 257 2953893
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Scott Garraway U23 Reading AC 6.28 4   703 aw 3241890
2 Alex Barker U23 Hillingdon AC 6.04 3   656 aw 3142623
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.04 2   462 2723645
4 Pat Cornell M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.99 1   0 2660911
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ben Layne U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.80 4   416 3244253
2 Oliver Matthews U17 Reading AC 4.67 3   391 3524382
3 Abdishakur Abdulle SM Hillingdon AC 4.56 2   370 3536762
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Tashan Daniel U20 Hillingdon AC 12.88 4   739 aw 3142647
2 Scott Garraway U23 Reading AC 12.13 3   664 aw 3241890
3 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.88 2   533 3264657
4 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.83 1   416 3485858
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Kiran Darji U17 Reading AC 11.72 4   622 aw 3479855
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.56 3   498 2723645
3 Rhys Feaviour U17 Hillingdon AC 7.92 2   172 3289806
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading AC 11.62 4 670 aw 3180331
2 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 9.75 3 539 2991483
3 Alex Wells M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8.55 2 446 3491612
4 Philip York M55 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5.61 1 141 2754950
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 11.17 4 640 aw 2702848
2 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 8.83 3 468 3514942
3 Ian Rose M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.37 2 342 3615217
4 Pat Cornell M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.42 1 0 2660911
Men's A Discus
1 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 35.22 4 642 aw 2702882
2 Alex Wells M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.30 3 489 3491612
3 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 25.19 2 467 3514942
4 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 18.75 1 326 3485858
Men's B Discus
1 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 29.14 4 541 aw 2702848
2 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 23.88 3 441 2991483
3 Ian Rose M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.46 2 411 3615217
4 Philip York M55 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 15.31 1 230 2754950
Men's A Hammer
1 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 40.92 4 659 aw 2991483
2 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 32.29 3 558 aw 2702848
3 Alex Wells M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.73 2 484 3491612
4 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 15.31 1 293 3485858
Men's B Hammer
1 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading AC 26.94 4 487 aw 3180331
2 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 24.17 3 447 2953893
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16.14 2 310 2723645
4 Pat Cornell M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8.85 1 110 2660911
Men's A Javelin
1 Michael Dzandu SM Reading AC 38.52 4 570 aw 3503819
2 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 36.18 3 537 aw 2953893
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 29.23 2 432 2723645
4 Pat Cornell M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10.19 1 16 2660911
Men's B Javelin
1 Oliver Matthews U17 Reading AC 34.63 4 514 aw 3524382
2 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 25.94 3 378 2991483
3 Philip York M55 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.24 2 0 2754950
Men's 4x100m
1 Reading AC SM   43.6 4 615 aw
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   45.0 3 491
3 Hillingdon AC SM   50.2 2 160
Men's 4x400m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   3:28.4 4 569
2 Reading AC SM   3:29.7 3 548
3 Hillingdon AC SM   3:50.8 2 265
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Katrina Vidzupe U23 Reading AC 12.2 4 822 aw 3195250
2 Amy Hillier U17 Hillingdon AC 12.7 3 708 aw 3289824
3 Charlotte Bellamy U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.1 2 624 aw 3478702
4 Gladis Bitulu SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13.3 1 584 2754777
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Emily Whybrow U17 Reading AC 13.1 4 624 aw 3181625
2 Amber Henry U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13.2 3 604 aw 3399241
3 Olivia Lowrie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.4 2 565 3182075
4 Kavitha Nagalingam SW Hillingdon AC 15.3 1 268 3106706
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Katrina Vidzupe U23 Reading AC 25.3 4 778 aw 3195250
2 Amy Hillier U17 Hillingdon AC 25.8 3 725 aw 3289824
3 Charlotte Bellamy U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.2 2 589 aw 3478702
4 Amber Henry U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 27.4 1 571 3399241
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Emily Whybrow U17 Reading AC 27.6 4 553 3181625
2 Clare Croome U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.0 3 519 3557162
3 Kavitha Nagalingam SW Hillingdon AC 32.8 2 209 3106706
Women's A 400m
1 Ella Saunders U20 Reading AC 59.7 4 692 aw 3022419
2 Sian Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 62.4 3 592 aw 3304051
3 Laura Stewart U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 67.2 2 435 3235951
4 Hollie Acraman U17 Hillingdon AC 71.0 1 329 3088593
Women's B 400m
1 Georgia Walton U20 Reading AC 61.9 4 610 aw 2912543
2 Maisie Pennant U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 63.6 3 551 aw 3219960
3 Lyndsey Browne SW Hillingdon AC 87.4 2 48 2708188
Women's A 800m
1 Georgia Walton U20 Reading AC 2:20.3 4 715 aw 2912543
2 Natasha Taylor U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:22.3 3 682 aw 3036445
3 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon AC 2:32.4 2 529 3110666
4 Roisin Lynch U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:41.6 1 406 3088347
Women's B 800m
1 Ana Montgomery U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:38.5 4 446 3264648
2 Sadie Charles U17 Reading AC 2:40.6 3 419 3511915
3 Melanie Spencer SW Hillingdon AC 2:56.2 2 247 3382800
Women's A 1500m
1 Georgia Hayes U17 Reading AC 4:55.9 4 658 aw 3285761
2 Cerys Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:14.4 3 526 aw 3304050
3 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 5:53.0 2 299 2756716
Women's B 1500m
1 Katie Rodda U17 Reading AC 5:00.5 4 624 aw 3527483
2 Emma Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:21.9 3 477 3264652
3 Katherine Wells SW Hillingdon AC 6:43.5 2 98 2831499
Women's A 5000m
1 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 20:58.4 4 453 2756716
2 Jordan Folk SW Reading AC 21:39.0 3 391 3093680
3 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21:54.5 2 368 2971458
Women's B 5000m
1 Lucy Duncan SW Hillingdon AC 25:46.3 4 107 3576691
2 Clare Grimm W55 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27:16.0 3 47 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.2 4 595 aw 2807559
2 Lee Fellowes SW Reading AC 18.4 3 491 3695879
3 Laura Stewart U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 18.6 2 474 3235951
4 Melanie Spencer SW Hillingdon AC 49.4 1 0 3382800
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Aisling Begley U20 Reading AC 24.0 4 129 3499842
Women's A 400mH
1 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon AC 69.1 4 664 aw 3110666
2 Laura Stewart U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 69.6 3 650 aw 3235951
3 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 76.2 2 485 2971458
4 Lee Fellowes SW Reading AC 78.7 1 427 3695879
Women's B 400mH
1 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 89.4 4 214 2974824
2 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 107.1 3 9 2756716
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon AC 5:50.6 4 604 aw 3110666
2 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:02.0 3 556 aw 2974824
3 Julie Rayfield W45 Reading AC 6:13.0 2 511 2679835
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Ana Montgomery U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:12.3 4 514 aw 3264648
2 Lucy Daniells W35 Reading AC 6:29.9 3 446 2812630
3 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 6:36.2 2 423 aw 2756716
Women's A High Jump
1 Molly Bates U20 Reading AC 1.55 4 692 aw 3028695
2 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon AC 1.33 3 456 3110666
3 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.33 2 456 2974824
4 Helen Leadbetter SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.33 2 456 2754862
Women's B High Jump
1 Roisin Lynch U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.33 4 456 3088347
2 Natasha Taylor U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.28 3 403 3036445
3 Ella Saunders U20 Reading AC 1.28 2 403 3022419
4 Lotte Visser SW Hillingdon AC 0.90 1 2 3586565
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Aisling Begley U20 Reading AC 2.95 4 655 aw 3499842
2 Helen Leadbetter SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2.65 3 574 aw 2754862
3 Christina Benjamin SW Hillingdon AC 1.15 2 134 3576617
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Lucy Duncan SW Hillingdon AC 1.15 4 134 3576691
2 Emily Glanville U20 Reading AC 00 0 0 3018540
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.82 4   650 aw 2807559
2 Isha Habib U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.55 3   586 3689237
3 Aimee Treglown U17 Reading AC 4.43 2   558 3518844
4 Lotte Visser SW Hillingdon AC 4.34 1   537 3586565
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Olivia Lowrie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.63 4   605 aw 3182075
2 Roisin Lynch U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.15 3   492 3088347
3 Mollie Haines U23 Reading AC 3.12 2   256 0
4 Hollie Acraman U17 Hillingdon AC 2.55 1   131 3088593
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.18 4   661 aw 2974824
2 Isha Habib U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10.06 3   648 aw 3689237
3 Molly Bates U20 Reading AC 9.49 2   584 aw 3028695
4 Kavitha Nagalingam SW Hillingdon AC 7.70 1   374 3106706
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.90 4   630 aw 2807559
2 Roisin Lynch U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8.78 3   502 3088347
3 Aimee Treglown U17 Reading AC 8.61 2   482 3518844
4 Christina Benjamin SW Hillingdon AC 6.34 1   202 3576617
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.40 4 647 aw 2802371
2 Julie Wilson W50 Reading AC 8.77 3 602 aw 2928468
3 Claire Tompsett SW Hillingdon AC 8.19 2 559 2756704
4 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.14 1 476 2811725
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Chloe Zmuda U20 Reading AC 8.09 4 552 aw 3086539
2 Zoya Styles U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.07 3 470 3580937
3 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.85 2 451 2723706
4 Lyndsey Browne SW Hillingdon AC 5.47 1 320 2708188
Women's A Discus
1 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 30.68 4 682 aw 2802371
2 Julie Wilson W50 Reading AC 27.48 3 633 aw 2928468
3 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.36 2 582 2723706
4 Claire Tompsett SW Hillingdon AC 20.76 1 516 2756704
Women's B Discus
1 Chloe Zmuda U20 Reading AC 27.13 4 628 aw 3086539
2 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.60 3 512 2811725
3 Lotte Visser SW Hillingdon AC 16.15 2 415 3586565
4 Zoya Styles U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 15.58 1 400 3580937
Women's A Hammer
1 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 46.03 4 803 aw 2802371
2 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 30.53 3 611 aw 2723706
3 Julie Wilson W50 Reading AC 28.14 2 577 aw 2928468
4 Claire Tompsett SW Hillingdon AC 22.73 1 494 2756704
Women's B Hammer
1 Zoya Styles U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 39.16 4 723 aw 3580937
2 Chloe Zmuda U20 Reading AC 21.89 3 480 3086539
3 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.48 2 402 2811725
4 Lyndsey Browne SW Hillingdon AC 5.89 1 65 2708188
Women's A Javelin
1 Georgie Floyd SW Hillingdon AC 39.20 4 796 aw 0
2 Chloe Zmuda U20 Reading AC 28.68 3 653 aw 3086539
3 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 22.75 2 557 2802371
4 Bethany Watson U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.84 1 397 3695044
Women's B Javelin
1 Ula Hanham U17 Reading AC 23.52 4 570 aw 3672314
2 Lotte Visser SW Hillingdon AC 17.68 3 460 3586565
3 Zoya Styles U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 16.27 2 430 3580937
4 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.41 1 361 2723706
Women's 4x100m
1 Reading AC SW   52.7 4 512
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   53.6 3 468
3 Hillingdon AC SW   56.7 2 330
4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SW   58.9 1 244
Women's 4x400m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   4:11.0 4 583 aw
2 Reading AC SW   4:11.3 3 581 aw
3 Hillingdon AC SW   4:40.0 2 345
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Jordan Layne U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.2 aw 2974816
100 2 Ibrahim Turay SM Reading AC 11.2 aw 3251054
100 3 Mark Kakembo U23 Reading AC 11.5 aw
100 4 Jason Garraway SM Reading AC 11.8
100 5 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.8 aw 3518271
100 6 Phil Newport SM Reading AC 11.8
100 7 Darwin Roddy M60 Reading AC 12.3 aw
100 8 Kiran Darji U17 Reading AC 12.3
1500 1 Ermias Zeration U23 Hillingdon AC 4:14.1 aw 3514990
1500 2 Matthew Freeman U23 Reading AC 4:14.3 aw 3565894
1500 3 Abdirahman Hamud U20 Hillingdon AC 4:29.2 3412582
1500 4 Ben Rollings U17 4:41.2 3262645
1500 5 Tony McCreery M60 Reading AC 6:01.3 3095900
200 1 Mark Kakembo U23 Reading AC 23.4 aw 3537973
200 2 Jack Millar U20 Reading AC 23.7 aw
200 3 Morgan Hiles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.0 3483446
200 4 Jason Garraway SM Reading AC 24.1
200 5 Phil Newport SM Reading AC 24.4
200 6 Keegan Pitcher SM New Zealand 26.2
200 7 William Steadman SM New Zealand 26.4
3000 1 Tim Prendergast SM New Zealand 9:18.7 aw
3000 2 Luc Jolly SM Reading AC 9:26.0 aw 3245746
3000 3 Rory Domville U20 Reading AC 9:36.2 aw 3632905
3000 4 Ryan Faulkner SM Reading AC 9:48.3 2694974
3000 5 Tashan Allman U20 Hillingdon AC 10:23.0 3576609
3000 6 Chauncey Edwards U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11:00.5 3625189
3000 7 Stevan Dokic M55 Hillingdon AC 12:55.9
400 1 Keegan Pitcher SM New Zealand 56.9
4x100 1 Reading AC U17 Reading AC 46.1 3573008
800 1 Joseph Mott U17 Reading AC 2:16.5
800 2 Alex Hutchison U17 Hillingdon AC 2:19.5 3628817
800 3 Tony McCreery M60 Reading AC 2:52.8 3095900
DT 1 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading AC 27.11 aw 3180331
DT1K 1 Tony McCreery M60 Reading AC 27.64 3095900
HT 1 Stephen Thompson M55 Hillingdon AC 19.60
JT 1 Tony McCreery M60 Reading AC 29.56 3095900
LJ 1 Mike Dzandu SM Reading AC 4.95
LJ 2 William Steadman SM New Zealand 4.85
TJ 1 Mike Dzandu SM Reading AC 10.31
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Anna Grimaldi SW New Zealand 13.0 aw
100 2 Linda Church W50 Reading AC 15.9 3363262
200 1 Linda Church W50 Reading AC 33.0 3363262
400 1 Cerys Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 61.2 aw 3304050
800 1 Debbie Taylor W50 Reading AC 2:43.9 aw 2702884
1500 1 Susan Francis W45 Reading AC 5:29.7 aw 2702832
HTW 1 Bethany Watson U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16.72 3695044
JTW 1 Holly Robinson SW New Zealand 41.70 aw
LJ 1 Anna Grimaldi SW New Zealand 5.05 aw
SP3K 1 Ula Hanham U17 Reading AC 8.89 3672314
SP3K 2 Bethany Watson U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.73 3695044
Man of the Match Awards
Men
High Jump 1 Jacob Rajkumar U20 Reading AC 2.04 868
3/5000m 1 Edward Stockdale SM Reading AC 8:29.1 863
200m 1 Joshua Parry U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.7 858
3/5000m 2 Mohamed Mohamed SM Hillingdon AC 8:35.9 825
2/3000mSc 1 Mohamed Mohamed SM Hillingdon AC 9:48.6 782
100m 1 Joshua Parry U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.0 769
Women
100m 1 Katrina Vidzupe U23 Reading AC 12.2 822
Hammer 1 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 46.03 803
Javelin 1 Georgie Floyd SW Hillingdon AC 39.20 796
200m 1 Katrina Vidzupe U23 Reading AC 25.3 778
200m 2 Amy Hillier U17 Hillingdon AC 25.8 725
Hammer 1 Zoya Styles U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 39.16 723