Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 2 - Reading - 21 May 2017
Team Score
1 Reading AC   235 G
2 City of Portsmouth   194 P
3 Radley AC   168 R
4 Aldershot, Farnham & District   162 A
Men's A 100m Wind= +1.0
1 Matthew Johnson U20 Radley AC 10.98 4 775 aw 3013313
2 Jamie Gabbidon  SM City of Portsmouth 11.47 3 624 aw 2795727
3 Ramone Jordan U20 Reading AC 11.52 2 610 aw 3195235
4 Justin Colyer U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.07 1 465 3419624
Men's B 100m Wind= +0.5
1 Jordan Dorrian SM Radley AC 11.37 4 653 aw 2691528
2 Ibrahim Turay SM Reading AC 11.60 3 587 0
3 Joe Martin  U17 City of Portsmouth 11.67 2 568 aw 3154262
4 Matt Partner SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 11.99 1 485 2970484
Men's A 200m Wind= -1.4
1 Harrison Pocock SM City of Portsmouth 22.63 4 711 aw 3261319
2 Jordan Dorrian SM Radley AC 22.70 3 701 aw 2691528
3 William Lamptey SM Reading AC 22.95 2 664 aw 0
4 Justin Colyer U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 24.85 1 423 3419624
Men's B 200m Wind= -1.4
1 Ibrahim Turay SM Reading AC 23.37 4 606 aw 0
2 Joe Martin  U17 City of Portsmouth 23.46 3 593 aw 3154262
Men's A 400m
1 Harrison Pocock SM City of Portsmouth 49.32 4 804 aw 3261319
2 Tom Knight U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 51.06 3 700 aw 3150921
3 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20 Radley AC 52.88 2 600 aw 3279366
4 Harry North U20 Reading AC 53.05 1 591 aw 3262614
Men's B 400m
1 Matthew Galbraith U17 City of Portsmouth 54.05 4 541 aw 3525896
2 Luke Wilton U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 56.15 3 443 3429043
3 Ed Gronbech U20 Radley AC 56.51 2 427 0
4 Tom Ryan U23 Reading AC 56.73 1 417 0
Men's A 800m
1 Edward Dodd  SM City of Portsmouth 1:52.73 4 909 aw 2779127
2 Harvey Dixon SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 1:56.90 3 786 aw 2771470
3 Mark Booth SM Reading AC 2:01.70 2 659 aw 0
4 Ed Gronbech U20 Radley AC 2:07.78 1 517 3296467
Men's B 800m
1 Tom Bowerman SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 1:57.66 4 764 aw 2771353
2 Thomas Walker  SM City of Portsmouth 2:00.76 3 682 aw 2764680
3 David Kirk SM Reading AC 2:07.20 2 530 0
4 Paul Jegou M40 Radley AC 2:21.68 1 268 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Jonny Hay SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 3:51.71 4 895 aw 2771381
2 Peter Cook U20 Reading AC 4:07.07 3 704 aw 0
3 Callum Crook U17 City of Portsmouth 4:41.62 2 373 3266795
4 Paul Jegou M40 Radley AC 4:49.94 1 312 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Gus Cockle U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3:54.58 4 857 0 3462127
2 Sam Rodda U20 Reading AC 4:10.29 3 668 aw 0
3 Chris Eastwood SM City of Portsmouth 6:35.12 2 1 3626484
Men's A 3000m
1 Tom Jervis SM Reading AC 8:50.37 4 745 aw 0
2 Tom Bowerman SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 8:59.52 3 697 aw 2771353
3 Alex Miell-Ingram U20 Radley AC 9:16.38 2 613 aw 3399443
4 Tony Hooker  SM City of Portsmouth 13:31.58 1 2 2795693
Men's B 3000m
1 Edward Stockdale SM Reading AC 8:52.91 4 732 aw 0
2 Lewis Reid U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:07.58 3 656 aw 3499256
3 Will Cullen SM Radley AC 10:28.16 2 319 2955571
Men's A 110mH Wind= -2.4
1 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 17.5 4 591 aw 2702882
2 Ismael Moreno SM City of Portsmouth 19.0 3 455 3662055
3 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20 Radley AC 20.0 2 374 3279366
Men's B 110mH Wind= -2.4
1 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 18.0 4 544 aw 3258031
Men's A 400mH
1 Jack Miller U20 Reading AC 58.26 4 732 aw 0
2 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20 Radley AC 60.04 3 674 aw 3279366
3 Callum Crook U17 City of Portsmouth 71.57 2 354 3266795
4 Mark Hyde M45 Aldershot, Farnham & District 74.37 1 291 3129223
Men's B 400mH
1 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 65.47 4 511 2702882
2 Tony Hooker  SM City of Portsmouth 76.40 3 249 2795693
3 Mike Boucher SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 83.36 2 129 2771352
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Matt Arnold U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:29.72 4 855 aw 2771413
2 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20 Radley AC 12:13.69 3 340 3279366
3 Tony Hooker  SM City of Portsmouth   2 0 2795693
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Mike Boucher SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:28.27 4 457 2771352
Men's A High Jump
1 Jacob Rajkumar U20 Reading AC 1.98 4 819 aw 2912649
2 Adam Akehurst  SM City of Portsmouth 1.80 3 671 aw 0
3 Jordan Dorrian SM Radley AC 1.65 2 547 2691528
4 Chris Horlock U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.60 1 506 3429034
Men's B High Jump
1 Ismael Moreno  SM City of Portsmouth 1.75 4 630 aw 3662055
2 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 1.65 3 547 2702882
3 Ed Gronbech U20 Radley AC 1.50 2 423 3296467
4 Allan Leiper M55 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.40 1 340 2771387
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Tom Farres SM City of Portsmouth 4.50 4 843 aw 2977125
2 Max Young U17 Reading AC 3.35 3 586 aw 0
3 Allan Leiper M55 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3.15 2 541 aw 2771387
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 3.35 4 586 aw 3258031
2 Andy Buchanan M45 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2.95 3 495 aw 3293443
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jordan Dorrian SM Radley AC 6.38 4   722 aw 2691528
2 David Nawah U20 Reading AC 6.32 3   711 aw 0
3 Ismael Moreno SM City of Portsmouth 5.42 2   535 3662055
4 Chris Horlock U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 5.14 1   481 3429034
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Matthew Johnson U20 Radley AC 6.07 4   662 aw 3013313
2 Scott Garraway U23 Reading AC 6.02 3   652 aw 3241890
3 Matthew Galbraith U17 City of Portsmouth 4.89 2   433 3525896
4 Luke Wilton U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.85 1   425 3236796
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 David Nawah U20 Reading AC 12.56 4   707 aw 0
2 Matthew Galbraith U17 City of Portsmouth 11.37 3   585 aw 3525896
3 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20 Radley AC 11.06 2   552 3279366
4 Joe Parker U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 10.68 1   511 3216671
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Scott Garraway U23 Reading AC 11.99 4   650 aw 3241890
2 Luke Wilton U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9.91 3   425 3236796
3 Tom Farres SM City of Portsmouth 8.37 2   235 2977125
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Adam Akehurst  SM City of Portsmouth 12.49 4 727 aw 3662051
2 Alex Spratley-Kemp U20 Reading AC 11.82 3 684 aw 3180331
3 Grant Sprigings M55 Aldershot, Farnham & District 11.39 2 655 aw 0
4 Alex Ahmet M60 Radley AC 8.37 1 431 0
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Allan Leiper M55 Aldershot, Farnham & District 11.09 4 635 aw 2771387
2 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 10.34 3 582 aw 2072848
3 Dawid Marchlewicz SM City of Portsmouth 9.25 2 502 0
4 Ryan Craze U17 Radley AC 6.61 1 266 aw 0
Men's A Discus
1 Adam Akehurst  SM City of Portsmouth 39.13 4 702 aw 3662051
2 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 32.47 3 598 aw 2702882
3 Allan Leiper M55 Aldershot, Farnham & District 31.51 2 582 aw 2771387
4 Alex Ahmet M60 Radley AC 16.57 1 268 0
Men's B Discus
1 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 30.41 4 563 aw 2072848
2 Dawid Marchlewicz SM City of Portsmouth 26.75 3 497 0
3 Ian Jennings M45 Aldershot, Farnham & District 26.02 2 483 2661033
4 Ryan Craze U17 Radley AC 14.04 1 187 aw 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Dawid Marchlewicz SM City of Portsmouth 46.76 4 720 aw 0
2 Daniel Webb U20 Reading AC 36.34 3 607 aw 2916992
3 Allan Leiper M55 Aldershot, Farnham & District 25.04 2 460 2771387
4 Alex Ahmet M60 Radley AC 22.12 1 415 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 31.84 4 552 aw 2072848
2 Ian Jennings M45 Aldershot, Farnham & District 22.98 3 429 2661033
3 Tony Hooker  SM City of Portsmouth 12.96 2 240 2795693
4 Ryan Craze U17 Radley AC 11.41 1 199 aw 0
Men's A Javelin
1 David Brice SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 51.37 4 742 aw 0
2 Kameron Duxbury  U17 City of Portsmouth 43.22 3 635 aw 3228967
3 Michael Dyer SM Reading AC 40.42 2 597 aw 2702882
4 Jordan Dorrian SM Radley AC 27.36 1 401 2691528
Men's B Javelin
1 Joe Parker U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 49.72 4 721 aw 3216671
2 Phil Trant SM City of Portsmouth 36.83 3 546 30908
3 Mason Vidler U23 Reading AC 32.96 2 489 2982327
4 Alex Ahmet M60 Radley AC 22.39 1 316 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Reading AC SM   45.20 4 475
2 Aldershot, Farnham & District SM   45.92 3 418
3 City of Portsmouth SM   47.49 2 308
Men's 4x400m
1 City of Portsmouth SM   3:32.55 4 503
2 Reading AC SM   3:34.59 3 472
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District SM   3:36.24 2 449
Women's A 100m Wind= -0.9
1 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 12.32 4 794 aw 2684192
2 Zara Bennett SW Reading AC 12.82 3 682 aw 2960794
3 Grace Jacobs U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.91 2 663 aw 2940507
4 Hollie Fudge U23 City of Portsmouth 13.18 1 608 aw 2796994
Women's B 100m Wind= -1.3
1 Gina Sunderland U23 Radley AC 12.96 4 653 aw 2821125
2 Sarah Reece U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.16 3 612 aw 3216685
3 Emily Whybrow SW Reading AC 13.45 2 555 3181625
4 Victoria Harfield SW City of Portsmouth 13.62 1 524 3261333
Women's A 200m Wind= -0.4
1 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 25.37 4 771 aw 2684192
2 Zara Bennett SW Reading AC 26.30 3 675 aw 2960794
3 Grace Jacobs U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.57 2 556 2940507
4 Hollie Fudge U23 City of Portsmouth 27.90 1 527 2796994
Women's B 200m Wind= -1.5
1 Hollie Thurgood U17 City of Portsmouth 26.61 4 644 aw 3361519
2 Katrina Vidzupe U23 Reading AC 26.93 3 614 aw 3195250
3 Sarah Reece U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.02 2 606 aw 3216685
4 Faith Brew U20 Radley AC 27.10 1 598 aw 2966155
Women's A 400m
1 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 56.79 4 810 aw 2684192
2 Ella Saunders U20 Reading AC 60.79 3 651 aw 3022419
3 Hannah Newton SW City of Portsmouth 65.20 2 497 3369543
4 Kelly Roberts W40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 73.71 1 263 3419675
Women's B 400m
1 Faith Brew U20 Radley AC 58.43 4 742 aw 2966155
2 Rachel Rajkumar SW Reading AC 63.51 3 554 aw 2703018
3 Victoria Harfield SW City of Portsmouth 66.73 2 449 3261333
4 Tasha Voase U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 67.99 1 412 3009288 
Women's A 800m
1 Anya Pigden U17 City of Portsmouth 2:16.79 4 774 aw 3178426
2 Julia Henderson SW Reading AC 2:17.39 3 764 aw 2702977
3 Katie Standen U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:19.53 2 728 aw 3151199
4 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 2:24.10 1 653 aw 2908623
Women's B 800m
1 Molly Pocock U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:19.92 4 721 aw 2832543
2 Olivia Wiseman U17 City of Portsmouth 2:21.31 3 698 aw 3286800
3 Georgia Walton U20 Reading AC 2:25.53 2 631 aw 2912543
4 Jess Anstice U23 Radley AC 2:30.40 1 557 2731428
Women's A 1500m
1 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 4:35.02 4 825 aw 2908623
2 Kirsty Walker U20 Reading AC 4:38.80 3 793 aw 3013302
3 Rhiannon Dunlop SW City of Portsmouth 4:40.55 2 779 aw 2757014
4 Eugenie Cockle U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:58.54 1 639 aw 3002606
Women's B 1500m
1 Angel Collins SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:51.59 4 691 aw 2760936
2 Anabel Pozniak U17 Radley AC 4:57.32 3 648 aw 3013333
3 Abigail Hancock U17 Reading AC 5:09.07 2 563 aw 0
4 Penelope Batty U17 City of Portsmouth 5:50.40 1 312 3527695
Women's A 3000m
1 Sophie Crumly SW Reading AC 17:53.95 4 791 aw 2735933
2 Cathy Stewart W50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 20:59.19 3 452 3003172
3 Katie Carew-Robinson W40 City of Portsmouth 21:26.41 2 410 2670330
4 Kat Ellis U23 Radley AC 21:41.37 1 387 3251141
Women's B 3000m
1 Naomi Mitchell SW Reading AC 18:09.22 4 760 aw 2703004
2 Helen Lockyer W50 City of Portsmouth 21:34.66 3 397 0
3 Alison Smith W45 Radley AC 24:27.53 2 179 2907848
4 Gill Pantony W50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 25:16.94 1 132 3628570
Women's A 100mH Wind= -2.3
1 Gina Sunderland U23 Radley AC 15.02 4 807 aw 2821125
2 Katie Holt U20 Reading AC 16.10 3 698 aw 2974769
3 Victoria Harfield SW City of Portsmouth 18.77 2 461 3261333
4 Lourdes Camos W40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 21.77 1 248 3594695
Women's B 100mH Wind= -2.3
1 Katy Brabbin U20 Radley AC 19.52 4 402 3284310
2 Penelope Batty U17 City of Portsmouth 20.67 3 319 3527695
Women's A 400mH
1 Emma Nanson U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 65.14 4 773 aw 2771606
2 Katy Brabbin U20 Radley AC 74.37 3 529 aw 3284310
3 Jessica Embling U20 City of Portsmouth 75.07 2 512 3178428
Women's B 400mH
1 Penelope Batty U17 City of Portsmouth 76.52 4 477 3527695
2 Ana Ramos-Villaverde W40 Radley AC 84.90 3 297 2786226
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Sophie Crumly SW Reading AC 5:18.17 4 753 aw 2735933
2 Rachel Burton U17 Radley AC 5:36.39 3 667 aw 3246516
3 Olivia Wiseman U17 City of Portsmouth 5:38.07 2 660 aw 3286800
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Ana Ramos-Villaverde W40 Radley AC 5:55.33 4 584 2786226
2 Lucy Daniells W35 Reading AC 6:17.96 3 491 2812630
Women's A High Jump
1 Isabelle Church U17 Reading AC 1.62 4 767 aw 0
2 Sophie Smith U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.55 3 692 aw 3081226
3 Hollie Thurgood U17 City of Portsmouth 1.45 2 585 aw 3361519
4 Holly Griffiths-Brown U17 Radley AC 1.35 1 478 3293028
Women's B High Jump
1 Rachel Rajkumar SW Reading AC 1.40 4 531 2703018
2 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 1.30 3 424 3261339
3 Kat Ellis U23 Radley AC 1.25 2 371 3251141
4 Lourdes Camos W40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.20 1 318 3594695
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Aisling Begley U20 Reading AC 3.00 4 668 aw 3499842
2 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 2.50 3 533 aw 3261339
3 Jackie Breslin W45 Radley AC 1.85 2 350 aw 2868783
4 Katherine Abel U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.00 1 82 3017172
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sophie Pritchard U17 Reading AC 2.60 4 561 aw 0
2 Kay Reynolds W45 Radley AC 1.85 3 350 aw 2658876
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Victoria Harfield SW City of Portsmouth 5.24 4   751 aw 3261333
2 Princess Young U20 Reading AC 4.56 3   589 3368312
3 Faith Brew U20 Radley AC 4.36 2   542 2966155
4 Lourdes Camos W40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.04 1   467 3594695
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Hollie Thurgood U17 City of Portsmouth 4.87 4   662 aw 3361519
2 Aimee Treglown U17 Reading AC 4.28 3   523 0
3 Jess Anstice U23 Radley AC 4.03 2   464 2731428
4 Katherine Abel U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3.71 1   390 3017172
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Holly Griffiths-Brown U17 Radley AC 9.74 4   612 aw 3293028
2 Princess Young U20 Reading AC 9.74 3   612 aw 3368312
3 Hannah Matson U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9.73 2   611 aw 3078377
4 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 8.42 1   460 3261339
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Aimee Treglown U17 Reading AC 8.90 4   516 0
2 Lourdes Camos W40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 8.61 3   482 3594695
3 Katy Brabbin U20 Radley AC 8.40 2   457 3284310
4 Rosie Castle U23 City of Portsmouth 7.56 1   356 3372319
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Millie Cavanagh U20 City of Portsmouth 10.97 4 751 aw 2977105
2 Leah Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 10.37 3 712 aw 3180332
3 Aislinn Baird SW Radley AC 9.44 2 650 aw 2691435
4 Natalie Gilfrin U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 8.28 1 566 aw 2832547
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 9.22 4 634 aw 3261339
2 Michaela Whitton U20 Reading AC 9.05 3 622 aw 3020882
3 Holly Griffiths-Brown U17 Radley AC 8.40 2 575 aw 3293028
4 Lucy Dalton U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 7.64 1 517 2771528
Women's A Discus
1 Michaela Whitton U20 Reading AC 41.42 4 746 aw 3020882
2 Emma Broadey SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 25.50 3 601 aw 2771507
3 Rachel Burton U17 Radley AC 24.89 2 591 aw 3246516
4 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 23.29 1 563 3261339
Women's B Discus
1 Caitlyn Stacey U20 Reading AC 35.27 4 903 aw 3018551
2 Aislinn Baird SW Radley AC 23.65 3 569 2691435
3 Millie Cavanagh U20 City of Portsmouth 21.53 2 530 2977105
4 Lucy Dalton U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 19.77 1 496 2771528
Women's A Hammer
1 Aislinn Baird SW Radley AC 48.44 4 830 aw 2691435
2 Leah Runnacles U20 Reading AC 45.67 3 799 aw 3223946
3 Rosie Castle U23 City of Portsmouth 38.84 2 719 aw 3372319
4 Sam Tibbetts SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 29.53 1 597 aw 3693724
Women's B Hammer
1 Leah Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 25.38 4 536 aw 3180332
2 Lucy Dalton U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 22.58 3 491 2771528
3 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 19.07 2 431 3261339
4 Alison Smith W45 Radley AC 16.19 1 377 2907848
Women's A Javelin
1 Millie Cavanagh U20 City of Portsmouth 40.86 4 816 aw 2977105
2 Katie Holt U20 Reading AC 35.72 3 751 aw 2974769
3 Aislinn Baird SW Radley AC 29.83 2 670 aw 2691435
4 Katherine Abel U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 29.43 1 664 aw 3017172
Women's B Javelin
1 Chloe Zmuda U20 Reading AC 30.49 4 679 aw 3086539
2 Emma Broadey SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 24.61 3 589 2771507
3 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 22.27 2 548 3261339
4 Claire Lacey W40 Radley AC 21.40 1 533 3129383
Women's 4x100m
1 Reading AC SW   50.29 4 636 aw
2 Radley AC SW   50.94 3 601 aw
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District SW   51.76 2 559 aw
4 City of Portsmouth SW   53.55 1 471
Women's 4x400m
1 Radley AC SW   4:03.17 4 656 aw
2 Reading AC SW   4:08.59 3 605 aw
3 City of Portsmouth SW   4:17.07 2 529
4 Aldershot, Farnham & District SW   4:17.67 1 524
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Mark Kakembo SM Reading AC 11.72 0.0
100 2 Phil Newport SM Reading AC 11.77 0.0 3575922
100 3 Gerrard Campbell U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.22 0.0
100 4 Billy Stacey  U17 City of Portsmouth 12.54 0.0 3623040
100 5 James Pocknee U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 14.45 0.0
100 1 William Lamptey SM Reading AC 11.58 -1.9
100 2 Malachi Henry U17 Reading AC 12.05 -1.9 3573008
100 3 Andrew Cartledge U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.06 -1.9
100 4 Adam Baker  SM City of Portsmouth 12.59 -1.9 3661902
100 5 Joseph Eves U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.83 -1.9
100 6 Chris Eastwood SM City of Portsmouth 13.37 -1.9 3626484
1500 1 Harvey Dixon SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 3:56.35 aw
1500 2 Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3:59.16 aw
1500 3 David Lewis SM Reading AC 4:11.25 aw
1500 4 Marcus Shantry U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:11.62 aw 3252921
1500 5 Eoin Canning U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:29.56 aw
1500 6 Xavier Booth U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:37.15
200 1 Mark Kakembo SM Reading AC 23.87 -0.7
200 2 Gerrard Campbell U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 24.67 -0.7 3137221
200 1 Malachi Henry U17 Reading AC 24.41 -1.2 aw
200 2 Joseph Eves U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 25.12 -1.2
200 3 James Pocknee U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 29.61 -1.2
200 3 Adam Baker  SM City of Portsmouth 25.28 3661902
200 5 Joseph Eves U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.83 aw
3000 1 Alex Sutton U20 Reading AC 9:17.04 aw
3000 2 Richard Lovejoy SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:19.14 aw
3000 3 Arturo Martinez de Murguia SM Reading AC 10:02.30
3000 4 Richard Batchelor M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:42.78
400 1 Dan Howells U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 52.01 aw 3470967
400 2 Gerrard Campbell U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 53.78 aw 3137221
400 4 Elliot Pocock U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 59.54
400 4 Oliver Sayer U17 Reading AC 57.32
800 2 Dan Howells U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1:59.27 aw 3470967
800 3 Matt Arnold U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1:58.17 aw 2771413
800 3 Adam Kimber U17 City of Portsmouth 2:07.72 aw 3256977
800 5 Xavier Booth U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:17.88
800 6 Luke Wilton U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:23.27
800 7 Daniel Black SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:35.90
DT 1 Billy Stacey  U17 City of Portsmouth 19.54 aw 3623040
DT 2 Gary Sprake  M40 City of Portsmouth 16.48 3424031
JT 1 Gary Sprake  M40 City of Portsmouth 23.39 3424031
LJ 1 Billy Stacey  U17 City of Portsmouth 4.37 3623040
SP 1 Ian Jennings SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 9.73
SP 2 Gary Sprake  M40 City of Portsmouth 6.79 3424031
TJ 2 Phil Newport SM Reading AC 10.95 3575922
TJ 1 Oliver Sayer U17 Reading AC 10.93
PV 1 Billy Stacey  U17 City of Portsmouth 2.35 3623040
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 5 Chloe Toft U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.47 -0.9 3252928
100 6 Hannah Matson U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.48 -0.9 aw 3078377
100 5 Michelle Nowland W35 Radley AC 14.22 -1.3 3656771
100 6 Zoe Petrov U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 14.31 -1.3 3469044
1500 1 Emmie Savory  U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 5:16.12 3615675
200 1 Katie Holt U20 Reading AC 26.18 -1.0 aw 2974769
200 2 Chloe Toft U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.19 -1.0 aw 3252928
200 3 Michelle Nowland W35 Radley AC 28.83 -1.0 3656771
200 4 Zoe Petrov U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 28.85 -1.0 3469044
200 5 Kelly Roberts W40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 32.31 -1.0 3419675
200 1 Gina Sunderland U23 Radley AC 26.15 -1.5 aw 2821125
200 2 Hannah Matson U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.51 -1.5 3078377
400 5 Sue Francis W45 Reading AC 72.09 2702832
800 5 Katriona Brown U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:27.16 aw 3126180
800 5 Matilda Atkins U17 City of Portsmouth 2:33.29 3545552
800 6 Hannah Jacobs U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:27.69 2940506
800 6 Sue Francis W45 Reading AC 2:38.30 aw 2702832
DTW 1 Leah Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 26.17 aw 3180332
DTW 2 Claire Lacey W40 Radley AC 20.25 3129383
DTW 3 Natalie Gilfrin U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 19.85 2832547
HTW 1 Rachel Fraser W40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 25.27 aw
JT500 1 Ula Hanham U17 Reading AC 24.89 500g jav thrown
LJ 1 Lyn Ahmet W60 Radley AC 3.21 aw 2691411
SP3K 1 Ula Hanham U17 Reading AC 7.76 3k shot thrown
SPW 1 Sam Tibbetts SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 7.67 3693724
TJ 1 Jackie Breslin W45 Radley AC 7.92 2868783
TJ 2 Lyn Ahmet W60 Radley AC 7.56 aw 2691411
Man of the Match Awards
Men
800m 1 Edward Dodd  SM City of Portsmouth 1:52.73 909
1500m 1 Jonny Hay SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 3:51.71 895
1500m 1 Gus Cockle U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3:54.58 857
2/3000mSc 1 Matt Arnold U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:29.72 855
Pole Vault 1 Tom Farres SM City of Portsmouth 4.50 843
High Jump 1 Jacob Rajkumar U20 Reading AC 1.98 819
Women
Discus 1 Caitlyn Stacey U20 Reading AC 35.27 903
Hammer 1 Aislinn Baird SW Radley AC 48.44 830
1500m 1 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 4:35.02 825
Javelin 1 Millie Cavanagh U20 City of Portsmouth 40.86 816
400m 1 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 56.79 810
100mH 1 Gina Sunderland U23 Radley AC 15.02 807