Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 2 - Kingston - 21 May 2017
Team Score
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   251 S
2 Walton AC   187 W
3 Brighton & Hove   157 B
4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex   133 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.3 4 674 aw 2973441
2 Desmond Ofasi U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.6 3 587 aw 3358486
3 Josh Hawkins U20 Brighton & Hove 11.7 2 560 aw 0
4 Stuart Channon M40 Walton AC 11.8 1 533 aw 2682963
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Aaron Richardson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.3 4 674 aw 3612842
2 Tom Sanders U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.8 3 533 3371768
3 Toby Hawkins U20 Brighton & Hove 11.8 2 533 0
4 David O'Connell M40 Walton AC 13.2 1 239 2825280
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21.9 4 825 aw 3418454
2 Pa Abdou Njie SM Brighton & Hove 23.3 3 615 aw 0
3 Tom Sanders U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.3 2 615 aw 0
4 Stuart Channon M40 Walton AC 23.8 1 549 aw 2682963
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Frank Ahanon U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.8 4 686 aw 0
2 Rowan Board U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.8 3 549 2984815
3 Toby Hawkins U20 Brighton & Hove 24.3 2 487 0
4 Sam Bishop U17 Walton AC 24.9 1 418 3477951
Men's A 400m
1 Reiss Durban-Davison SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 50.4 4 739 aw 3544793
2 Charlie Feinson U20 Walton AC 51.7 3 664 aw 3427001
3 Caleb Purdy U20 Brighton & Hove 52.9 2 599 aw 0
4 Rowan Board U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 53.1 1 589 2984815
Men's B 400m
1 Joshua Pearson U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 50.9 4 710 aw 3244709
2 Reef Hook U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 53.9 3 548 aw 3276449
3 Jake Payne U20 Brighton & Hove 54.8 2 504 0
4 Jamie West U20 Walton AC 55.1 1 490 3380526
Men's A 800m
1 Hugo Fleming U23 Walton AC 1:56.2 4 806 aw 2774020
2 Jamie Taylor Caldwell SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1:59.4 3 718 aw 2754933
3 Marvin Tchangwa U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:07.0 2 534 aw 3363362
4 Alex Jago U17 Brighton & Hove 2:08.4 1 504 aw 0
Men's B 800m
1 Mo Hashi SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1:59.7 4 710 aw 0
2 Matt Pharoah U20 Walton AC 2:07.6 3 521 3427515
3 Paul Howard SM Brighton & Hove 2:08.7 2 498 0
4 Walter Wessely M60 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3:31.8 1 0 2717636
Men's A 1500m
1 Jamie Taylor Caldwell SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:15.2 4 615 aw 2754933
2 Ben Fitzpatrick U17 Walton AC 4:27.1 3 497 aw 3580705
3 Alex Jago U17 Brighton & Hove 4:29.1 2 479 aw 0
4 Ben Findlay SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:30.7 1 464 3549944
Men's B 1500m
1 Oliver Way U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:19.4 4 572 aw 0
2 Isaac Mammen U20 Walton AC 4:28.5 3 484 3532144
3 Henry Taylor U17 Brighton & Hove 4:31.2 2 460 aw 0
4 Pavit Singh Kullar U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:31.9 1 454 aw 3466694
Men's A 3000m
1 Jamie Taylor Caldwell SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8:58.4 4 703 aw 2754933
2 Simon Millett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9:19.3 3 599 aw 2826171
3 Matt Reed SM Walton AC 9:29.9 2 550 aw 3459530
4 Paul Howard SM Brighton & Hove 9:51.8 1 456 0
Men's B 3000m
1 George Kerry U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9:09.8 4 645 aw 3088345
2 Chris Ness M40 Walton AC 10:58.2 3 226 0
3 Paul Ashby SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12:15.0 2 63 2771034
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.7 4 890 aw 3418454
2 Rob A Smith SM Walton AC 19.8 3 389 3576032
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.9 4 755 aw 2963634
2 Greg Conlon M40 Walton AC 20.1 3 366 2669561
Men's A 400mH
1 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 60.1 4 672 aw 2796533
2 Rob A Smith SM Walton AC 71.0 3 368 3576032
Men's B 400mH
1 Matt Reed SM Walton AC 71.2 4 363 3459530
2 Danny Hodge M50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 81.8 3 152 2669648
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Angelo John M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12:16.3 4 334 0
2 Rob A Smith SM Walton AC 13:51.1 3 151 3576032
3 Toby Hawkins U20 Brighton & Hove 19:59.9 2 0 0
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Philip York M50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13:31.9 4 182 0
2 Louis Dixon U17 Brighton & Hove 19:59.9 3 0 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.95 4 794 aw 3418454
2 Harry Reinecker U17 Brighton & Hove 1.85 3 712 aw 0
3 Matt Clampin SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.60 2 506 2754796
4 Rob A Smith SM Walton AC 1.60 1 506 3576032
Men's B High Jump
1 Jon Ladley SM Walton AC 1.55 4 465 0
2 Anthony Rice U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.50 3 423 3265324
3 Kai English U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.50 2 423 3358470
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.00 4 952 aw 2723743
2 Greg Conlon M40 Walton AC 4.35 3 810 aw 2669561
3 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.15 2 766 aw 2754813
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Chris Mills M40 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.15 4 766 aw 2684937
2 Jon Ladley SM Walton AC 2.75 3 448 2774031
3 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.20 2 62 2754812
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.10 4   865 aw 3418454
2 Sam Bishop U17 Walton AC 5.69 3   587 aw 3477951
3 Rafe Brooks U17 Brighton & Hove 5.38 2   527 0
4 Matt Clampin SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.94 1   443 2754796
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Challis U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.92 4   829 aw 3398443
2 Stuart Channon M40 Walton AC 5.68 3   585 aw 2682963
3 Alex Dyball U17 Brighton & Hove 5.05 2   464 0
4 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.91 1   437 2754813
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Dami Famikin SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.24 4   775 aw 3410230
2 Loius Goffin U17 Brighton & Hove 12.32 3   683 aw 0
3 Rob A Smith SM Walton AC 10.82 2   526 3576032
4 Matt Clampin SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10.55 1   497 2754796
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Max Dowling U20 Brighton & Hove 11.07 4   553 0
2 Jon Ladley SM Walton AC 10.59 3   501 2774031
3 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.25 2   464 2770902
4 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.71 1   402 3485858
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.67 4 533 2723743
2 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8.48 3 440 2754813
3 Bernhard Jongejan M45 Walton AC 8.43 2 436 3133493
4 Simon Hewitt M50 Brighton & Hove 7.77 1 379 0
Men's B Shot Putt
1 David Shiel SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.35 4 509 2771027
2 Joe Eastwood M60 Walton AC 7.79 3 381 3569299
3 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 6.63 2 268 3485858
Men's A Discus
1 Adam Carpenter SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.37 4 644 aw 0
2 Bernhard Jongejan M45 Walton AC 30.04 3 556 aw 3133493
3 Simon Hewitt M50 Brighton & Hove 22.55 2 413 0
4 Kamau Muhammed M50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 20.17 1 360 2754950
Men's B Discus
1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 30.78 4 569 aw 3418454
2 Jon Ladley SM Walton AC 24.56 3 455 2774031
3 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 14.80 2 213 2754812
4 Jake Payne U20 Brighton & Hove 10.52 1 0 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Rob C Smith SM Walton AC 40.81 4 657 aw 2695902
2 Iain Botting SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 37.43 3 619 aw 2723731
3 Simon Hewitt M50 Brighton & Hove 23.68 2 440 0
4 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 19.17 1 366 2754812
Men's B Hammer
1 Bernhard Jongejan M45 Walton AC 32.31 4 558 aw 3133493
2 David Shiel SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18.19 3 349 2771027
3 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 15.19 2 290 3485858
Men's A Javelin
1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 44.25 4 649 aw 3418454
2 Bernhard Jongejan M45 Walton AC 41.21 3 608 aw 3133493
3 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 28.54 2 421 2754813
4 Loius Goffin U17 Brighton & Hove 21.29 1 296 aw 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Leigh Bosson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 42.30 4 623 aw 2770950
2 Joe Eastwood M60 Walton AC 34.34 3 510 aw 3569299
3 Angelo John M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 25.12 2 364 3112636
4 James Martin U17 Brighton & Hove 19.19 1 256 aw 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   44.2 4 560
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM   45.2 3 475
3 Walton AC SM   46.7 2 361
4 Brighton & Hove SM   46.7 1 361
Men's 4x400m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:35.8 4 455
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM   3:38.2 3 421
3 Brighton & Hove SM   3:45.1 2 330
4 Walton AC SM   3:46.6 1 312
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.6 4 730 aw 2771269
2 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton AC 13.0 3 644 aw 2825276
3 Chantal West SW Brighton & Hove 13.1 2 624 aw 0
4 Gladis Bitulu SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13.2 1 604 aw 2754777
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Ayoola Babalola U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.5 4 752 aw 3515054
2 Helen Channon W35 Walton AC 13.2 3 604 aw 2774014
3 Evie Rossiter U20 Brighton & Hove 13.6 2 527 0
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jatila Reavil-Blake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.4 4 768 aw 2830825
2 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton AC 26.1 3 695 aw 2825276
3 Chantal West SW Brighton & Hove 26.5 2 655 aw 0
4 Gladis Bitulu SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 27.4 1 571 2754777
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ayoola Babalola U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.9 4 715 aw 3515054
2 Aniera Farrer Daniel U20 Brighton & Hove 26.7 3 636 aw 0
3 Sarah Burke W40 Walton AC 26.8 2 626 aw 0
Women's A 400m
1 Jatila Reavil-Blake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 58.3 4 748 aw 2830825
2 Anna Dornbusch U17 Brighton & Hove 60.7 3 654 aw 0
3 Kate Raven U17 Walton AC 62.0 2 607 aw 3271478
Women's B 400m
1 Anna Croft U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 59.0 4 720 aw 3020566
2 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton AC 67.0 3 441 3133494
3 Aniera Farrer Daniel U20 Brighton & Hove 67.0 2 441 0
Women's A 800m
1 Nicola Ravenhill U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:20.6 4 710 aw 3235944
2 Rebecca Pierce SW Walton AC 2:23.3 3 666 aw 2701567
3 Natalie Thompson SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:25.8 2 626 aw 2870480
4 Emma Gill U20 Brighton & Hove 2:34.5 1 499 0
Women's B 800m
1 Lucy O'Brien U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:26.9 4 610 aw 3224341
2 Rachel Pharoah U17 Walton AC 2:27.8 3 596 aw 3426462
3 Daisy Schotting-Robinson U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:34.0 2 506 3387899
4 Amy Gamblin U20 Brighton & Hove 2:48.4 1 327 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Charlotte Firth SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:49.5 4 707 aw 2867309
2 Rebecca Pierce SW Walton AC 5:01.9 3 614 aw 2701567
3 Niamh Halloren U17 Brighton & Hove 5:04.3 2 597 aw 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Emma Gill U20 Brighton & Hove 5:08.4 4 568 0
2 Lily Schotting-Robinson  U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:21.7 3 479 3387900
Women's A 5000m
1 Becky Atkinson W35 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18:13.4 4 751 aw 3225618
2 Lucy Ellis SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 19:26.8 3 610 aw 3623278
3 Mandy Ruks W35 Walton AC 20:04.5 2 543 3428967
4 Manjula Moon W35 Brighton & Hove 24:21.7 1 185 0
Women's B 5000m
1 Jasmine Laslett SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22:21.9 4 330 3648087
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.5 4 862 aw 2771269
2 Julia Machin W45 Brighton & Hove 16.4 3 670 aw 0
3 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton AC 18.6 2 474 3133494
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Megan Shaw U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.7 4 641 aw 2995414
2 Beth Smith U17 Brighton & Hove 18.5 3 483 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Anna Croft U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 64.6 4 788 aw 3020566
2 Sarah Burke W40 Walton AC 66.9 3 724 aw 3380533
3 Julia Machin W45 Brighton & Hove 68.2 2 688 aw 0
4 Laura Stewart U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 71.4 1 603 aw 3235951
Women's B 400mH
1 Emily Barrett SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 66.4 4 738 aw 2771161
2 Beth Smith U17 Brighton & Hove 71.8 3 593 aw 0
3 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton AC 72.4 2 578 aw 3133494
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Nicola Ravenhill U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5:24.8 4 722 aw 3235944
2 Rebecca Pierce SW Walton AC 5:27.8 3 707 aw 0
3 Manjula Moon W35 Brighton & Hove 8:01.2 2 174 0
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
Women's A High Jump
1 Chantal West SW Brighton & Hove 1.55 4 692 aw 0
2 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.50 3 638 aw 3396683
3 Lisa O'Brien U23 Walton AC 1.40 2 531 2825281
Women's B High Jump
1 Abigail Pinner U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.50 4 638 aw 3366235
2 Beth Smith U17 Brighton & Hove 1.40 3 531 0
3 Kate Raven U17 Walton AC 1.30 2 424 3271478
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Julia Freeman U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.75 4 601 aw 3094951
2 Helen Leadbetter SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2.65 3 574 aw 2754862
3 Amber Wright U17 Brighton & Hove 2.25 2 464 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Liska Nowers U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.55 4 547 aw 3572697
2 Julia Machin W45 Brighton & Hove 1.75 3 320 aw 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Tobi Ojora SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.15 4   729 aw 3387283
2 Helen Channon W35 Walton AC 5.13 3   724 aw 2774014
3 Georgia Coleshill U20 Brighton & Hove 4.87 2   662 aw 0
4 Besirat Tesfu U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 3.98 1   453 2952042
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Klaudia Walas U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.02 4   698 aw 3253607
2 Lisa O'Brien U23 Walton AC 4.74 3   631 2825281
3 Laura Hitchman SW Brighton & Hove 4.58 2   593 0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sarah Melbourne SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.80 4   730 aw 2804068
2 Annie Close SW Brighton & Hove 10.72 3   722 aw 0
3 Kamile Bykovaite U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.57 2   593 aw 3276437
4 Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton AC 8.54 1   474 0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Georgia Coleshill U20 Brighton & Hove 10.26 4   670 aw 0
2 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.89 3   629 aw 3253605
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Sophie Mace U20 Walton AC 11.16 4 763 aw 2977886
2 Sarah Hewitt W45 Brighton & Hove 10.78 3 739 aw 0
3 Sarah Melbourne SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.38 2 713 aw 2804068
4 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.03 1 621 aw 2802371
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Becky Owen SW Brighton & Hove 10.28 4 706 aw 0
2 Jessica Williams U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.55 3 657 aw 3137350
3 Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton AC 9.13 2 628 aw 2825282
4 Zoya Styles U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8.19 1 559 aw 3580937
Women's A Discus
1 Sophie Mace U20 Walton AC 45.76 4 873 aw 2977886
2 Emily Robinson U20 Brighton & Hove 36.95 3 767 aw 0
3 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 31.54 2 694 aw 2802371
4 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.92 1 655 aw 2771305
Women's B Discus
1 Sarah Hewitt W45 Brighton & Hove 35.94 4 754 aw 0
2 Jasmine Presho U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.00 3 609 aw 3264653
3 Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton AC 25.65 2 604 aw 2825282
4 Tracey Gould SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 21.00 1 520  
Women's A Hammer
1 Sophie Mace U20 Walton AC 47.95 4 825 aw 2977886
2 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 45.84 3 801 aw 2802371
3 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 36.20 2 686 aw 2771305
4 Sarah Hewitt W45 Brighton & Hove 32.45 1 637 aw 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton AC 39.33 4 725 aw 2825282
2 Emily Robinson U20 Brighton & Hove 32.14 3 633 aw 0
3 Jessica Williams U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.61 2 524 aw 3137350
Women's A Javelin
1 Emily Robinson U20 Brighton & Hove 35.07 4 743 aw 0
2 Jodie Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 34.14 3 730 aw 3253596
3 Lisa O'Brien U23 Walton AC 31.34 2 691 aw 2825281
4 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 22.22 1 548 2802371
Women's B Javelin
1 Becky Owen SW Brighton & Hove 32.94 4 714 aw 0
2 Sophie Mace U20 Walton AC 26.22 3 615 aw 2977886
3 Annabella Pettipher U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.68 2 606 aw 3253576
4 Zoya Styles U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.99 1 350 3580937
Women's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   50.0 4 652 aw
2 Brighton & Hove SW   51.6 3 567 aw
3 Walton AC SW   56.8 2 326
Women's 4x400m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   4:10.4 4 589 aw
2 Brighton & Hove SW   4:32.6 3 401
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
SP 1 Leigh Bossom SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.34
800 1 Ed Dawson U17 Walton AC 2:16.6
100 1 Frank Ahanon U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.6 aw
100 2 Dean Blackwood U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.9
100 3 Ash Conteh U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.0
100 4 Victory Mabungo U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.4
100 1 Euan Brydon SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.4 aw
100 2 Caleb Purdy U20 Brighton & Hove 12.1
100 3 Louis Dickson SM Brighton & Hove 12.4
100 4 Jiwen Deep U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.0
400 1 Marvin Tchangwa U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 55.1 aw
400 2 Tom Cursons U17 Walton AC 55.9
400 3 Michael Cottrill U17 Walton AC 59.8
400 1 Rory Naylor U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 54.7 aw
400 2 Mark Jacoby U20 Walton AC 56.1
400 3 Brett McKenna U20 Brighton & Hove 56.6
400 4 Harry Barnett U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 56.8
400 5 Robbie Prance U23 Walton AC 60.9
3000 1 Walter Wessely M60 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15:40.8
200 1 Aaron Richardson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.0 aw
200 2 Victory Mabungo U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.4
200 3 Tom Cursons U17 Walton AC 24.4 aw
200 4 Rory Naylor U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.5 aw
200 5 Marvin Tchangwa U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.5 aw
200 6 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.6
200 7 David O'Connell M40 Walton AC 26.8
200 8 Jiwen Deep U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.6
1500 1 Dave Foley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5:16.8
TJ 1 Jonathon Sawyer SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.18 aw
JT 1 Adam Carpenter SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 40.54 aw
PV 1 Abraham Melbourne SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.95
DT 1 Leigh Bosson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 20.57
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400HW 1 Alanna Fagan U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 69.7 aw
400HW 2 Jemima Hobbs U20 Walton AC 72.7 aw
400HW 1 Shirin Irving SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 66.8 aw
800 1 Eleanor Jordan U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:51.5
100 1 Caitlin McAra U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.6
100 2 Kitty Cogswell U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.7
100 1 Orla Brennan U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.8 aw
100 2 Megan Shaw U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.8 aw
100 3 Zuri Mullings U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.1 aw
100 4 Steph Clitheroe SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.4 aw
100 5 Jess Armah SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.5 aw
400 1 Nienke van Helden U17 WIndsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 69.9
100HW 1 Steph Clitheroe SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.5 aw
100HW 2 Ellie Bilsland U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.9 aw
100HW 3 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.3 aw
TJ 1 Klaudia Walas U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.72 aw
TJ 2 Georgia Cook U20 Brighton & Hove 10.48 aw
TJ 3 Evie Rossiter U20 Brighton & Hove 9.50 aw
200 1 Orla Brennan U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.5 aw
200 2 Zuri Mullings U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.8 aw
200 3 Caitlin McAra U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 27.2 aw
200 4 Jodie Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 27.3 aw
200 5 Jemima Hobbs U20 Walton AC 28.8
200 6 Adana Iweanya U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.9
200 7 Phoebe Schofield U17 Walton AC 29.2
DTW 1 Jessica Williams U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 30.82 aw
DTW 2 Debbie Singleton W55 Walton AC 21.50 aw
DTW 3 Becky Owen SW Brighton & Hove 21.40
DTW 4 Lily Cox U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18.27
JTW 1 Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton AC 21.88
JTW 2 Sarah Hewitt W45 Brighton & Hove 21.83 aw
SPW 1 Sarah Hewitt W45 Brighton & Hove 9.65 aw
SPW 2 Lisa O'Brien U23 Walton AC 7.49
SPW 3 Lily Cox U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.16
SPW 4 Adana Aweanya U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.66
LJ 1 Jodie Smith U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.97 aw
LJ 2 Jasmine Presho U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.76 aw
LJ 3 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.63
LJ 4 Pheobe Schofield U17 Walton AC 4.57
LJ 5 Kitty Cogswell U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.49
LJ 6 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.47
1500 1 Amber Wright U17 Brighton & Hove 5:10.2 aw
1500 2 Amy Gamblin U20 Brighton & Hove 5:47.9
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Pole Vault 1 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.00 952
110mH 1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.7 890
Long Jump 1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.10 865
Long Jump 1 Sam Challis U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.92 829
200m 1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21.9 825
Pole Vault 2 Greg Conlon M40 Walton AC 4.35 810
Women
Discus 1 Sophie Mace U20 Walton AC 45.76 873
100mH 1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.5 862
Hammer 1 Sophie Mace U20 Walton AC 47.95 825
Hammer 2 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 45.84 801
400mH 1 Anna Croft U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 64.6 788
200m 1 Jatila Reavil-Blake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.4 768