Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 1 - Tooting - 15 April 2017
Team Score
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   229 S
2 Radley AC   185 R
3 Herne Hill Harriers   163 H
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   154 X
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Matthew Johnson U20 Radley AC 11.1 4 736 aw 0
2 Aaron Richardson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.2 3 705 aw 3612842
3 Latario Brown U23 Herne Hill Harriers 11.2 2 705 aw 0
4 Michael Hall U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.8 1 533 aw 2518271
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jordan Dorrian SM Radley AC 11.2 4 705 aw 0
2 Eugene Osei-Amevenu SM Herne Hill Harriers 11.3 3 674 aw 0
3 Frank Ahanon  U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.5 2 615 aw 3565684
4 Ben Layne U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.0 1 482 aw 3248271
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Josh Parry U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.3 4 762 aw 2974821
2 Matthew Johnson U20 Radley AC 22.6 3 716 aw 0
3 Latario Brown U23 Herne Hill Harriers 22.9 2 672 aw 0
4 Frank Ahanon  U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.0 1 657 aw 3565684
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ryan Craze U20 Radley AC 23.0 4 657 aw 0
2 Jordan Layne U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.1 3 643 aw 2974816
3 Bradley Tenuta SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.6 2 575 3175343
4 Eugene Osei-Amevenu SM Herne Hill Harriers 23.7 1 562 0
Men's A 400m
1 Nicholas Atwell SM Herne Hill Harriers 49.5 4 793 aw 0
2 Jordan Layne U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 50.2 3 751 aw 2974816
3 Ryan Craze U20 Radley AC 53.5 2 568 aw 0
4 Rory Naylor U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 56.4 1 432 3492438
Men's B 400m
1 Tim Rogers U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 51.7 4 664 aw 3377934
2 Anuraag Vazirani SM Herne Hill Harriers 52.0 3 648 aw 0
3 Sam Nelson SM Radley AC 54.0 2 543 0
4 Hassan Ismail U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 60.5 1 274 0
Men's A 800m
1 Tim Rogers U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:01.4 4 666 aw 3377934
2 Feysel Nadew U20 Herne Hill Harriers 2:02.4 3 641 aw 0
3 Joe Spicer U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:04.7 2 586 aw 0
Men's B 800m
1 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:06.9 4 536 3264657
2 Mohammed Ismail M40 Herne Hill Harriers 2:10.9 3 452 0
3 Wally Wesley M60 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3:41.0 2 0 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Michael Cummings SM Herne Hill Harriers 4:05.8 4 00:00:00 aw 0
2 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:24.3 3 00:00:00 3264657
3 Simon Millett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:33.1 2 00:00:00 2771445
4 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20 Radley AC 4:41.5 1 00:00:00 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Alex Hobley SM Herne Hill Harriers 4:21.8 4 00:00:00 0
2 Peter Finn U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:26.9 3 00:00:00 3538731
3 Will Cullen SM Radley AC 4:43.6 2 00:00:00 0
4 Amar Babhana U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:44.7 1 00:00:00 3647561
Men's A 5000m r
1 Simon Millett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16:10.6 4 00:00:00 aw 2826171
2 Ben Sendall SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16:27.5 3 569 aw 3145228
3 Will Cullen SM Radley AC 16:50.7 2 510 0
4 Gary Ironmonger SM Herne Hill Harriers 16:59.4 1 489 0
Men's B 5000m
1 Simon Messenger SM Herne Hill Harriers 17:45.3 4 00:00:00 0
2 Paul Ashby SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21:03.6 3 00:00:00 2771034
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18.6 4 490 2796533
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.1 3 446 2723645
3 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20 Radley AC 19.8 2 389 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Jordan Dorrian SM Radley AC 26.8 4 29 0
Men's A 400mH
1 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20 Radley AC 60.8 4 650 aw 0
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 61.1 3 641 aw 2723645
3 Thomas Spellman U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 70.6 2 377 2916046
4 Sam Knight SM Herne Hill Harriers 72.4 1 335 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Harry Barnett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 61.1 4 641 aw 2796533
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Joe Spicer U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7:09.2 4 00:00:00 aw 3175333
2 Sam Knight SM Herne Hill Harriers 7:25.0 3 448 0
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Cameron Smart SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7:47.2 4 00:00:00 2824892
Men's A High Jump
1 David Walker SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.95 4 794 aw 0
2 Jordan Dorrian SM Radley AC 1.65 3 547 0
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.65 2 547 2723645
4 Te-Sing Burley SM Herne Hill Harriers 1.55 1 465 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Josh Brant SM Radley AC 1.60 4 506 0
2 Leigh Bosson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.45 3 382 2770950
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Abraham Melboune U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.90 4 483 aw 3396679
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.70 3 436 2723645
3 Eugene Osei-Amevenu SM Herne Hill Harriers 2.30 2 342 0
4 Gwynn Wallace SM Radley AC 1.20 1 62 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.30 4 342 2723743
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jevonni McFarlane U20 Herne Hill Harriers 6.62 4   770 aw 0
2 Samuel Challis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.39 3   724 aw 3398443
3 Jordan Dorrian SM Radley AC 6.33 2   713 aw 0
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.16 1   485 2723645
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Josh Brant SM Radley AC 6.28 4   703 aw 0
2 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.08 3   469 3264657
3 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.57 2   372 2770902
4 Latario Brown U23 Herne Hill Harriers 4.42 1   344 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Euan Bryden SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.91 4   742 aw 2723743
2 Josh Brant SM Radley AC 12.54 3   705 aw 0
3 David Clark U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.68 2   511 3264657
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20 Radley AC 11.07 4   553 0
2 Oliver Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.36 3   476 2770902
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.08 2   444 2723645
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.97 4 818 aw 3306878
2 Stuart Thurgood M40 Herne Hill Harriers 12.66 3 738 aw 0
3 Gwynn Wallace SM Radley AC 9.44 2 516 0
4 Fraser Kilsby U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.42 1 515 aw 3264643
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Dejean Marshall-Brown U20 Herne Hill Harriers 11.67 4 674 aw 0
2 Tom Anstice SM Radley AC 9.26 3 502 0
3 Leigh Bosson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.82 2 383 2770950
4 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.71 1 374 3491612
Men's A Discus
1 Garry Power M40 Herne Hill Harriers 35.42 4 645 aw 0
2 Tom Anstice SM Radley AC 28.52 3 530 aw 0
3 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.07 2 503 3491612
4 Leigh Bosson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21.36 1 387 2770950
Men's B Discus
1 Gwynn Wallace SM Radley AC 25.99 4 483 0
2 Dejean Marshall-Brown U20 Herne Hill Harriers 24.00 3 443 0
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.92 2 305 2723657
4 David Walker SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.47 1 293 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Stuart Thurgood M40 Herne Hill Harriers 51.67 4 769 aw 0
2 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.58 3 496 aw 3491612
3 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 27.52 2 495 aw 3306878
4 Gwynn Wallace SM Radley AC 21.64 1 408 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Reiss Senior SM Herne Hill Harriers 43.07 4 682 aw 0
2 Alex Ahmet SM Radley AC 20.85 3 395 0
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16.87 2 324 2723657
4 Leigh Bosson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.40 1 251 2770950
Men's A Javelin
1 Tom Anstice SM Radley AC 55.37 4 792 aw 0
2 Alex Tischler U20 Herne Hill Harriers 41.29 3 609 aw 0
3 Leigh Bosson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 41.16 2 607 aw 2770950
4 Fraser Kilsby U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 37.53 1 556 aw 3264643
Men's B Javelin
1 Matthew Rawson U20 Herne Hill Harriers 34.22 4 508 0
2 Gywn Wallace SM Radley AC 31.71 3 470 0
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 25.92 2 378 2723657
4 Thomas Spellman U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.33 1 0 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Radley AC SM   43.7 4 606 aw
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   44.3 3 551
3 Herne Hill Harriers SM   44.9 2 500
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   45.3 1 467
Men's 4x400m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   3:40.1 4 00:00:00
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:49.6 3 00:00:00
3 Herne Hill Harriers SM   3:52.9 2 00:00:00
4 Radley AC SM   4:57.2 1 00:00:00
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Cheyanne Evans-Grey U20 Herne Hill Harriers 12.5 4 752 aw 0
2 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.5 3 752 aw 0
3 Charlotte Bellamy U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.0 2 644 aw 3478702
4 Jess Anstice U23 Radley AC 13.6 1 527 0
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Ayoola Babalola U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.7 4 708 aw 0
2 Vanessa Grant SW Herne Hill Harriers 13.0 3 644 aw 0
3 Grace Storr U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.3 2 584 aw 3244262
4 Michelle Nowland SW Radley AC 14.1 1 441 0
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Laura Wake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.9 4 823 aw 0
2 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 25.0 3 811 aw 2684192
3 Cheyanne Evans-Grey U20 Herne Hill Harriers 25.7 2 736 aw 0
4 Grace Storr U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.9 1 617 aw 3244262
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Michelle Watson SW Herne Hill Harriers 26.4 4 665 aw 0
2 Ayoola Babalola U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.5 3 655 aw 0
3 Faith Brew U20 Radley AC 26.9 2 617 aw 2966155
4 Charlotte Bellamy U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.2 1 502 3478702
Women's A 400m
1 Tara Kafke SW Radley AC 56.9 4 805 aw 2684192
2 Anna Croft SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 58.8 3 728 aw 0
3 Scarlet Storr SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 60.9 2 647 aw 0
4 Michelle Watson SW Herne Hill Harriers 63.1 1 568 aw 0
Women's B 400m
1 Faith Brew U20 Radley AC 59.4 4 704 aw 2966155
2 Maisie Pennant U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 63.6 3 551 aw 3219960
3 Emily Tebbitt U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 74.8 2 239 0
4 Pippa Messenger SW Herne Hill Harriers 83.6 1 89 0
Women's A 800m
1 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 2:14.2 4 00:00:00 aw 2908623
2 Cerys Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:29.2 3 00:00:00 aw 3304050
3 Jess Armah U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:43.1 2 00:00:00 0
4 Isabella Setyabule SW Herne Hill Harriers 2:44.2 1 00:00:00 0
Women's B 800m
1 Anabele Pozniak SW Radley AC 2:26.5 4 00:00:00 aw 3013333
2 Emma Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:36.5 3 00:00:00 3264652
3 Mia Perry SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:43.9 2 00:00:00 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Lauren Herrington SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:51.4 4 00:00:00 aw 0
2 Natasha Lodge SW Herne Hill Harriers 4:58.9 3 00:00:00 aw 0
3 Cerys Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:12.4 2 00:00:00 aw 3304050
4 Jess Anstice U23 Radley AC 5:40.3 1 00:00:00 2731428
Women's B 1500m
1 Juliet Soane SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:28.9 4 00:00:00 0
2 Emma Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:33.7 3 00:00:00 3264652
3 Jemima Heyward Bhikha U17 Herne Hill Harriers 5:38.8 2 00:00:00 0
4 Eleanor Backhouse U20 Radley AC 6:03.8 1 00:00:00 3078532
Women's A 3000m
1 Charlotte Frith SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10:27.8 4 00:00:00 aw 0
2 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 10:52.8 3 00:00:00 aw 2908623
3 Julia Wedmore SW Herne Hill Harriers 11:20.1 2 00:00:00 aw 0
4 Ana Montgomery U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12:27.0 1 00:00:00 3264648
Women's B 3000m
1 Rachel Burton U17 Radley AC 11:10.1 4 00:00:00 aw 3246516
2 Isabelle Rayner SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11:37.4 3 00:00:00 0
3 Frances Hale SW Herne Hill Harriers 12:09.8 2 00:00:00 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.8 4 830 aw 0
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 18.5 3 483 2807559
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Megan Shaw SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.9 4 623 aw 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Laura Wake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 63.7 4 814 aw 0
2 Emily Smith SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 68.0 3 693 aw 0
Women's B 400mH
1 Anna Croft SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 64.2 4 800 aw 0
2 Megan Styles SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 91.2 3 184 2974824
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Katie Blame U17 Herne Hill Harriers 7:52.4 4 00:00:00 aw 0
2 Rachel Burton U17 Radley AC 8:16.6 3 00:00:00 aw 3246516
3 Megan Styles SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8:21.1 2 00:00:00 aw 2974824
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ana Ramos-Vilaverde SW Radley AC 8:54.0 4 00:00:00 aw 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Rachel Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.55 4 692 aw 0
2 Florrie Craddock U20 Herne Hill Harriers 1.45 3 585 0
3 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 1.35 2 478 2908623
4 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.25 1 371 2807559
Women's B High Jump
1 Jodie Smith SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.55 4 692 aw 0
2 Beth Callaghan U17 Herne Hill Harriers 1.40 3 531 0
3 Kay Reynolds W45 Radley AC 1.20 2 318 2658876
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Julia Freeman SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.00 4 668 aw 0
2 Florrie Craddock U20 Herne Hill Harriers 2.40 3 506 aw 0
3 Jackie Breslin W45 Radley AC 1.80 2 335 aw 2868783
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Liska Nowers SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.50 4 533 aw 0
2 Kay Reynolds W45 Radley AC 1.70 3 305 2658876
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ore Adamson U17 Herne Hill Harriers 5.79 4   883 aw 0
2 Klaudia Wales U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.97 3   686 aw 0
3 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.74 2   631 2807559
4 Faith Brew U20 Radley AC 4.54 1   584 2966155
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.87 4   662 aw 0
2 Joyce Kalumbo SW Herne Hill Harriers 4.27 3   520 0
3 Sian Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.14 2   490 0
4 Jess Anstice U23 Radley AC 4.03 1   464 0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sarah Melbourne SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.22 4   777 aw 0
2 Megan Styles SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.06 3   648 aw 2974824
3 Anabel Pozniak U17 Radley AC 9.20 2   550 aw 0
4 Joyce Kalumbo SW Herne Hill Harriers 9.17 1   547 0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Hannah Jones U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.86 4   625 aw 0
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.71 3   609 aw 2807559
3 Jackie Breslin W45 Radley AC 8.23 2   437 aw 2868783
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Luisa Chantler-Edmond U20 Radley AC 11.47 4 782 aw 3089269
2 Denisha Marshall-Brown U20 Herne Hill Harriers 10.94 3 749 aw 0
3 Sarah Melbourne SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.78 2 739 aw 0
4 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.80 1 447 2811725
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Janet Smith SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7.61 4 514 0
2 Kathleen Moeller SW Herne Hill Harriers 7.23 3 483 0
3 Claire Lacey W40 Radley AC 7.09 2 472 3129383
4 Caitlin Neale SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.33 1 405 2723706
Women's A Discus
1 Luisa Chantler-Edmond U20 Radley AC 43.63 4 849 aw 3089269
2 Barbara Norris SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 32.49 3 708 aw 0
3 Denisha Marshall-Brown U20 Herne Hill Harriers 24.97 2 592 aw 0
4 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.05 1 576 2811725
Women's B Discus
1 Ellie Chandler U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.99 4 657 aw 0
2 Rachel Burton U17 Radley AC 23.87 3 573 aw 0
3 Caitlin Neale SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.58 2 550 2723706
4 Saskia Millard SW Herne Hill Harriers 17.82 1 454 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Ellie Chandler U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 42.93 4 768 aw 0
2 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.35 3 580 aw 2811725
3 Luisa Chantler-Edmond U20 Radley AC 25.36 2 535 aw 3089269
4 Denisha Marshall-Brown U20 Herne Hill Harriers 20.19 1 451 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Barbara Norris SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 41.02 4 745 aw 0
2 Caitlin Neale SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.55 3 364 2723706
3 Claire Lacey W40 Radley AC 15.33 2 359 3129383
4 Kathleen Moeller SW Herne Hill Harriers 8.04 1 169 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Jodie Smith SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 32.58 4 709 aw 0
2 Luisa Chantler-Edmond U20 Radley AC 31.28 3 691 aw 3089269
3 Florrie Craddock U20 Herne Hill Harriers 19.74 2 502 0
4 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.16 1 405 2811725
Women's B Javelin
1 Annabella Pettipher SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.65 4 621 aw 0
2 Claire Lacey W40 Radley AC 20.98 3 525 3129383
3 Kathleen Moeller SW Herne Hill Harriers 13.44 2 362 0
4 Caitlin Neale SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.75 1 314 2723706
Women's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   50.0 4 652 aw
2 Herne Hill Harriers SW   51.8 3 557 aw
3 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   52.4 2 527
4 Radley AC SW   52.4 1 527
Women's 4x400m
1 Radley AC SW   4:04.0 4 aw
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   4:10.8 3 aw
3 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   4:38.5 2
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Nicholas Atwell SM Herne Hill Harriers 11.2 aw
100 2 Bradley Tenuta SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.6
100 3 Isaac Osei-Tutu U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.7 aw
1500 1 Mohammed Ismail M40 Herne Hill Harriers 4:31.5
1500 2 Wally Wessely M60 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7:08.6
200 1 Rami Miller U17 Herne Hill Harriers 23.5 aw
200 2 Isaac Osei-Tutu U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.6 aw
200 3 Te-sing burley U17 Herne Hill Harriers 24.8
200 4 Rory Naylor U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.4
200 5 Zuri Mullins U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 27.6
200 6 Ryan Gray U20 Herne Hill Harriers 29.6
5000 1 Tom Conlon M50 Herne Hill Harriers 16:56.6 aw
5000 2 Oliver Morrison SM Herne Hill Harriers 18:01.0
5000 3 Mike Boyle M55 Herne Hill Harriers 18:06.8 aw
800 1 Abel Tedesse U17 Herne Hill Harriers 2:05.8 aw
800 2 Joe Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:16.1
800 3 Dan Hallam SM Herne Hill Harriers 2:21.8
DT 1 Stuart Thurgood M40 Herne Hill Harriers 33.52 aw
DT 2 Anthony Soalla Bell SM Herne Hill Harriers 2nd claim 32.47 aw
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Rami Miller U17 Herne Hill Harriers 11.6 aw
100 2 Te-Sing Burley U17 Herne Hill Harriers 12.1 aw
100 3 Sindiso Weir U17 Herne Hill Harriers 12.8 aw
100 4 Vanessa Grant SW Herne Hill Harriers 13.0 aw
100 5 Amrita Panesar U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.0 aw
100 6 Megan Smith U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.1 aw
100 7 Zuri Mullins U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.3 aw
100 8 Joyce Kalumbo U20 Herne Hill Harriers 14.7
200 1 Amrita Panesar U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.2
200 2 Sian Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.2
200 3 Jess Anstice SW Radley AC 28.7
200 4 Michelle Noland SW Radley AC 29.6
200 5 Isabella Scott U20 Radley AC 31.5
3000 1 Sarah Allen W50 Herne Hill Harriers 15:08.7
400 1 Sian Vico U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 65.4
400 2 Isabella Scott U20 Radley AC 72.9
DTW 1 Kathleen Moeller W35 Herne Hill Harriers 17.71
HJ 1 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.53 aw
TJ 1 Lyn Ahmet W60 Radley AC 7.70 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Shot 1 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.97 818
High Jump 1 David Walker SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.95 794
400m 1 Nicholas Atwell SM Herne Hill Harriers 49.5 793
Javelin 1 Tom Anstice SM Radley AC 55.37 792
Long Jump 1 Jevonni McFarlane U20 Herne Hill Harriers 6.62 770
Hammer 1 Stuart Thurgood M40 Herne Hill Harriers 51.67 769
Women
Long Jump 1 Ore Adamson U17 Herne Hill Harriers 5.79 883
Discus 1 Luisa Chantler-Edmond U20 Radley AC 43.63 849
100mH 1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.8 830
200m 1 Laura Wake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.9 823
800m 1 Emma Haley SW Radley AC 2:14.2 820
400mH 1 Laura Wake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 63.7 814