Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 5 -  Tonbridge - 19 August 2017
Team Score
1 Tonbridge AC   240 G
2 Ashford AC   188 A
3 Thurrock Harriers   172 T
4 London Heathside   167 L
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 11.4 4 644 aw 3512500
2 Anthony Bryan U23 Tonbridge AC 11.5 3 615 aw 3150856
3 Yinka Sodipo U20 Thurrock Harriers 12.0 2 482 2971888
4 George Huxley U23 Ashford AC 12.3 1 412 2911762
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Henry Marshall U20 Tonbridge AC 11.7 4 560 aw 3259735
2 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 11.7 3 560 2954153
3 Emmanuel Orebela U20 Thurrock Harriers 12.5 2 369 3482265
4 Matthew Coward U20 Ashford AC 12.8 1 309 3501095
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 22.8 4 686 aw 3512500
2 Henry Marshall U20 Tonbridge AC 23.3 3 615 aw 3259735
3 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford AC 23.3 2 615 aw 3224659
4 Theo Adesina U17 Thurrock Harriers 23.6 1 575 aw 3385392
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 23.5 4 588 2741670
2 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 23.7 3 562 2954153
3 Emmanuel Orebela U20 Thurrock Harriers 24.7 2 440 3482265
4 Matthew Coward U20 Ashford AC 24.9 1 418 3501095
Men's A 400m
1 Sean Molloy U23 Tonbridge AC 49.7 4 781 aw 2809937
2 Liam Chivers U17 Thurrock Harriers 54.6 3 514 aw 3191436
3 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 54.8 2 504 3000452
4 George Huxley U23 Ashford AC 55.3 1 481 2911762
Men's B 400m
1 Kieran Eland U23 Tonbridge AC 51.4 4 681 aw 3076452
2 Regan Cuthbert U23 Thurrock Harriers 53.4 3 573 3493224
3 Charles Hardy SM London Heathside 54.2 2 533 3527786
4 Luke Hughes U17 Ashford AC 55.4 1 476 aw 3520560
Men's A 800m
1 Sean Molloy U23 Tonbridge AC 1:58.2 4 750 aw 2809937
2 Alec Finch U23 Thurrock Harriers 2:00.2 3 697 aw 2994984
3 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 2:01.4 2 666 aw 3000452
4 James Wilton U20 Ashford AC 2:08.9 1 493 3463860
Men's B 800m
1 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 2:01.5 4 664 aw 3137444
2 James Wooldridge U23 London Heathside 2:01.9 3 654 aw 2990683
3 Taylor Newell U17 Thurrock Harriers 2:07.7 2 519 aw 3227075
4 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford AC 2:10.1 1 469 2774556
Men's A 1500m
1 Ally Kinloch U20 Tonbridge AC 4:07.1 4 704 aw 3014930
2 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 4:11.6 3 654 aw 3285540
3 Leon Wheeler U17 Thurrock Harriers 4:14.8 2 619 aw 3236391
4 Adam Wood U20 Ashford AC 4:22.1 1 545 aw 3302294
Men's B 1500m
1 Jamie Bryant SM Tonbridge AC 4:10.7 4 664 aw 2713336
2 James Wooldridge U23 London Heathside 4:14.1 3 627 aw 2990683
3 Sarab Dhillon U17 Thurrock Harriers 4:22.8 2 538 aw 3397260
4 Thomas Wilton U17 Ashford AC 5:08.6 1 198 3511443
Men's A 5000m
1 Corey De'Ath U23 Tonbridge AC 15:53.5 4 659 aw 2821170
2 Alec Finch U23 Thurrock Harriers 16:08.2 3 619 aw 2994984
3 Jonathon Hobbs  SM Ashford AC 17:34.0 2 410 2774554
4 Daniel Johns M40 London Heathside 17:38.5 1 400 2971587
Men's B 5000m
1 Dan Bradley SM Tonbridge AC 16:13.0 4 607 aw 2713183
2 Jacob Phillips U20 London Heathside 18:03.1 3 348 3345976
3 Toby Draper M45 Thurrock Harriers 18:48.1 2 261 3298936
4 Tim Warren M40 Ashford AC 19:19.9 1 207 2964002
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Israel Nworgu SM London Heathside 16.9 4 650 aw 2795314
2 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 18.1 3 535 2800336
3 Peter Davey M40 Ashford AC 20.9 2 307 2774520
4 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 23.1 1 171 2713221
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 18.0 4 544 aw 2751242
2 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 20.0 3 374 2866264
3 Richard Christian M50 Tonbridge AC 21.8 2 247 2781670
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 22.6 1 198 3227910
Men's A 400mH
1 Sam Crick U20 Tonbridge AC 57.5 4 758 aw 2988914
2 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford AC 57.7 3 751 aw 3224659
3 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 60.1 2 672 aw 2800336
4 Israel Nworgu SM London Heathside 61.7 1 622 aw 2795314
Men's B 400mH
1 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 61.1 4 641 aw 2713221
2 Peter Davey M40 Ashford AC 61.2 3 638 aw 2774520
3 Liam Chivers U17 Thurrock Harriers 64.9 2 528 3191436
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 65.3 1 516 3227910
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Charles Hardy SM London Heathside 6:22.0 4 783 3527786
2 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 6:25.0 3 765 3137444
3 Joe Logan U20 Thurrock Harriers 6:57.0 2 585 aw 3544226
4 William Perry U20 Ashford AC 7:12.7 1 506 aw 3294869
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Greg Cole SM Tonbridge AC 6:53.4 4 604 2999473
2 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 7:06.9 3 534 3000452
3 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford AC 7:52.4 2 334 2774556
4 Donald Lawless M50 Thurrock Harriers 8:32.5 1 198 2909953
Men's A High Jump
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 1.95 4 794 aw 2967162
2 Regan Cuthbert U23 Thurrock Harriers 1.80 3 671 aw 3493224
3 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 1.80 2 671 aw 3224609
4 David Fallon SM London Heathside 1.65 1 547 3554128
Men's B High Jump
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 1.95 4 794 aw 2741670
2 Theo Adesina U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.75 3 630 aw 3385392
3 Jack Huxley U23 Ashford AC 1.70 2 589 2823520
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 1.55 1 465 3227910
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Tyler Adams  U20 Ashford AC 4.30 4 799 aw 3306643
2 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 4.00 3 733 aw 2967162
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.90 2 483 3227910
4 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 1.20 1 62 2866264
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford AC 4.00 4 733 aw 3401731
2 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 2.10 3 294 2713221
3 Tony Killilea M50 London Heathside 1.90 2 244 2735608
4 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 1.20 1 62 2800336
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 6.92 4   829 aw 2741670
2 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 6.61 3   768 aw 3126707
3 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford AC 6.60 2   766 aw 3224659
4 Theo Adesina U17 Thurrock Harriers 6.11 1   669 aw 3385392
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Matt Hughes U17 Tonbridge AC 6.48 4   742 aw 3592825
2 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 5.83 3   615 aw 2800336
3 Matthew Coward U20 Ashford AC 5.78 2   605 aw 3501095
4 Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 4.85 1   425 2735617
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 13.61 4   811 aw 3224609
2 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 11.53 3   602 2866264
3 Oscar Norman U17 Tonbridge AC 11.08 2   554 aw 3661342
4 Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 10.05 1   441 2735617
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Matthew Coward U20 Ashford AC 11.72 4   622 aw 3501095
2 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 11.17 3   564 2800336
3 Sean Molloy U23 Tonbridge AC 10.84 2   529 2809937
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 12.41 4 722 aw 2967162
2 Izaiah Turner U23 London Heathside 11.92 3 690 aw 3180747
3 Matthew Harris SM Ashford AC 11.19 2 642 aw 3401731
4 Glen Rawlinson SM Thurrock Harriers 9.36 1 510 3412707
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 9.82 4 545 2713221
2 Mark Lawrence M40 London Heathside 9.13 3 492 2749014
3 Ben Roberts SM Ashford AC 7.68 2 371 3459095
4 Nigel Instance M45 Thurrock Harriers 7.25 1 331 3124740
Men's A Discus
1 David Coleman SM Tonbridge AC 43.13 4 760 aw 2741594
2 Matthew Harris SM Ashford AC 38.31 3 690 aw 3401731
3 Izaiah Turner U23 London Heathside 28.83 2 535 aw 3180747
4 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 24.90 1 461 2866264
Men's B Discus
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 34.88 4 637 aw 2967162
2 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 30.59 3 566 aw 2751242
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 22.92 2 421 3227910
4 Nigel Instance M45 Thurrock Harriers 21.62 1 393 3124740
Men's A Hammer
1 Izaiah Turner U23 London Heathside 32.42 4 559 aw 3180747
2 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 29.87 3 527 aw 2866264
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 22.14 2 416 2713221
4 Ben Roberts SM Ashford AC 21.40 1 404 3459095
Men's B Hammer
1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford AC 17.81 4 342 3401731
2 Nigel Instance M45 Thurrock Harriers 17.03 3 327 3124740
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 16.13 2 310 3227910
4 Harry Paton SM Tonbridge AC 10.75 1 180 2713193
Men's A Javelin
1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford AC 55.13 4 789 aw 3401731
2 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 49.72 3 721 aw 3512500
3 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 48.90 2 710 aw 2741670
4 Glen Rawlinson SM Thurrock Harriers 45.33 1 663 aw 3412707
Men's B Javelin
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 45.76 4 669 aw 2967162
2 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 37.67 3 558 aw 2751242
3 Nigel Instance M45 Thurrock Harriers 32.39 2 481 3124740
4 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 29.41 1 434 3126707
Men's 4x100m
1 Tonbridge AC SM   44.2 4 560
2 Thurrock Harriers SM   44.2 3 560
3 London Heathside SM   44.6 2 525
4 Ashford AC SM   47.6 1 301
Men's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge AC SM   3:25.4 4 619 aw
2 Thurrock Harriers SM   3:43.3 3 353
3 Ashford AC SM   3:47.2 2 305
4 London Heathside SM   3:50.2 1 271
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 12.9 4 665 aw 3264357
2 Yetunde Mongo U17 Ashford AC 13.1 3 624 aw 3294853
3 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 13.3 2 584 2801317
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 14.1 1 441 3552792
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Amy Taylor U20 Tonbridge AC 13.5 4 546 3404197
2 Toyin Olufemi U23 Thurrock Harriers 13.7 3 509 2987071
3 Alexandra Pricket U20 Ashford AC 13.9 2 474 3017926
4 Jenna Evans U23 London Heathside 14.0 1 457 3657864
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 27.3 4 580 2801317
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 28.2 3 502 3115994
3 Yetunde Mongo U17 Ashford AC 29.0 2 439 3294853
4 Rebecca Barnard U23 Thurrock Harriers 31.3 1 287 2800339
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Alexandra Pricket U20 Ashford AC 29.3 4 417 3017926
2 Hannah Czarnowski U23 Tonbridge AC 29.5 3 403 2777963
3 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 29.8 2 382 3656492
Women's A 400m
1 Deborah Martin U23 Ashford AC 59.8 4 689 aw 2911794
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 64.5 3 520 3115994
3 Hannah Czarnowski U23 Tonbridge AC 66.9 2 444 2777963
4 Rebecca Barnard U23 Thurrock Harriers 69.2 1 377 2800339
Women's B 400m
1 Briony Walsh SW Ashford AC 62.7 4 582 aw 2774613
2 Anna McAllister U17 London Heathside 71.0 3 329 3573863
3 Lucie Ball U17 Thurrock Harriers 72.8 2 285 3298938
4 Angie Crush W40 Tonbridge AC 82.7 1 101 3659588
Women's A 800m
1 Briony Walsh SW Ashford AC 2:23.2 4 667 aw 2774613
2 Amber Pullinger U17 Thurrock Harriers 2:23.4 3 664 aw 3404573
3 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 2:24.5 2 647 aw 2955688
4 Hannah Czarnowski U23 Tonbridge AC 2:36.9 1 467 2777963
Women's B 800m
1 Elizabeth Heslop U17 Tonbridge AC 2:47.8 4 334 3399065
2 Lucie Ball U17 Thurrock Harriers 2:51.0 3 299 3298938
3 Rebecca Dyer  W35 Ashford AC 3:08.9 2 141 0
4 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 3:10.9 1 127 3431448
Women's A 1500m
1 Amber Pullinger U17 Thurrock Harriers 5:02.5 4 610 aw 3404573
2 Gemma Carter-Collins W35 Ashford AC 5:12.9 3 537 3646163
3 Maria Heslop W45 Tonbridge AC 5:12.9 2 537 aw 3570325
4 Josie Hinton SW London Heathside 5:17.1 1 508 3447954
Women's B 1500m
1 Rebecca Dyer  W35 Ashford AC 6:34.6 4 126 0
2 Kim Butler SW London Heathside 6:37.6 3 116 3265164
3 Angie Crush W40 Tonbridge AC 6:46.9 2 89 3659588
Women's A 3000m
1 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 10:40.2 4 661 aw 2955688
2 Maria Heslop W45 Tonbridge AC 10:47.8 3 634 aw 3570325
3 Gemma Carter-Collins W35 Ashford AC 10:57.7 2 601 aw 3646163
Women's B 3000m
1 Josie Hinton SW London Heathside 11:09.0 4 563 aw 3447954
2 Stephanie Puxty U17 Tonbridge AC 12:45.0 3 291 3179793
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford AC 17.6 4 559 aw 3134935
2 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 19.4 3 411 3552792
3 Rebecca Barnard U23 Thurrock Harriers 20.5 2 331 2800339
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Alexandra Pricket U20 Ashford AC 18.4 4 491 3017926
2 Jessica Whitbread U17 Thurrock Harriers 24.1 3 124 3264367
Women's A 400mH
1 Amy Taylor U20 Tonbridge AC 68.8 4 672 aw 3404197
2 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 75.1 3 511 3552792
3 Rebecca Barnard U23 Thurrock Harriers 81.0 2 377 2800339
Women's B 400mH
1 Kim Butler SW London Heathside 96.0 4 113 3265164
2 Liberty Milne U20 Thurrock Harriers 147.4 3 0 3151988
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Meghan Watson U17 Tonbridge AC 8:25.7 4 445 aw 3523579
2 Gemma Carter-Collins W35 Ashford AC 8:37.0 3 404 3646163
3 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 9:26.9 2 247 3431448
4 Lucie Ball U17 Thurrock Harriers 9:34.9 1 225 3298938
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Elizabeth Heslop U17 Tonbridge AC 9:07.4 4 303 3399065
2 Rebecca Dyer  W35 Ashford AC 10:48.0 3 77 3537075
3 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 11:14.2 2 43 3552792
Women's A High Jump
1 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.65 4 799 aw 3264357
2 Deborah Martin U23 Ashford AC 1.60 3 745 aw 2911794
3 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 1.55 2 692 aw 2900691
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 1.35 1 478 3552792
Women's B High Jump
1 Amy Taylor U20 Tonbridge AC 1.55 4 692 aw 3404197
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford AC 1.45 3 585 3031582
3 Anna McAllister U17 London Heathside 1.30 2 424 3573863
4 Jessica Whitbread U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.30 1 424 3264367
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Laura Ann Henderson SW Ashford AC 3.00 4 668 aw 2899762
2 Una Laqeratabua U20 Tonbridge AC 2.70 3 588 aw 3005887
3 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 2.50 2 533 aw 3564405
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 2.20 4 450 3017921
2 Angie Crush W40 Tonbridge AC 1.70 3 305 3659588
3 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 1.20 2 150 3552792
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 5.59 4   835 aw 3264357
2 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 5.54 3   823 aw 2900691
3 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford AC 5.26 2   755 aw 3134935
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 4.12 1   485 3564405
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jessica Whitbread U17 Thurrock Harriers 5.26 4   755 aw 3264367
2 Meghan Watson U17 Tonbridge AC 4.35 3   539 3523579
3 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford AC 4.17 2   497 3031582
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 4.01 1   460 3552792
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford AC 11.61 4   819 aw 3134935
2 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 9.96 3   637 aw 2900691
3 Rebecca Barnard U23 Thurrock Harriers 9.03 2   531 2800339
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 8.31 1   447 3552792
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Meghan Watson U17 Tonbridge AC 9.01 4   528 aw 3523579
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford AC 8.42 3   460 3031582
3 Liberty Milne U20 Thurrock Harriers 6.83 2   266 3151988
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 6.33 1   201 3564405
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 9.57 4 659 aw 2800620
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 9.19 3 632 aw 3115994
3 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 9.14 2 629 aw 3017921
4 Una Laqeratabua U20 Tonbridge AC 9.01 1 620 aw 3005887
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Catie Kohler U17 Tonbridge AC 8.20 4 560 aw 3260440
2 Hananh Batley  SW Ashford AC 7.06 3 469 0
3 Abigail Pain U17 Thurrock Harriers 7.06 2 469 3259751
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 6.80 1 447 3552792
Women's A Discus
1 Catie Kohler U17 Tonbridge AC 30.11 4 673 aw 3260440
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 29.40 3 663 aw 3115994
3 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 27.63 2 636 aw 2800620
4 Hannah Batley SW Ashford AC 19.99 1 500 0
Women's B Discus
1 Una Laqeratabua U20 Tonbridge AC 27.92 4 640 aw 3005887
2 Toyin Olufemi U23 Thurrock Harriers 23.91 3 574 2987071
3 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 18.76 2 475 3297093
4 Rebecca Dyer  W35 Ashford AC 14.33 1 367 3537075
Women's A Hammer
1 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 41.07 4 746 aw 3017921
2 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 35.01 3 670 aw 2800620
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 25.02 2 530 aw 3115994
4 Catie Kohler U17 Tonbridge AC 23.98 1 514 aw 3260440
Women's B Hammer
1 Megan Smith U17 Thurrock Harriers 24.03 4 515 aw 3271539
2 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 21.44 3 473 2774547
3 Diane Bradley W55 Tonbridge AC 14.23 2 336 2671676
4 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 14.05 1 332 3297093
Women's A Javelin
1 Una Laqeratabua U20 Tonbridge AC 30.80 4 684 aw 3005887
2 Abigail Pain U17 Thurrock Harriers 29.07 3 658 aw 3259751
3 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 18.59 2 479 2774547
4 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 15.54 1 413 3623203
Women's B Javelin
1 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 26.62 4 621 aw 2800620
2 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 26.06 3 612 aw 2801317
3 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 15.37 2 409 3564405
4 Laura Ann Henderson SW Ashford AC 13.50 1 363 2899762
Women's 4x100m
1 Ashford AC SW   53.5 4 473
2 Thurrock Harriers SW   53.6 3 468
3 Tonbridge AC SW   53.9 2 454
4 London Heathside SW   55.0 1 404
Women's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge AC SW   4:30.5 4 417
2 Thurrock Harriers SW   4:38.8 3 354
3 London Heathside SW   4:47.3 2 293
4 Ashford AC SW   4:59.3 1 216
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 Jonathan Metcalf M55 Thurrock Harriers 2:19.4 aw
400 Alex Marshall U17 Thurrock Harriers 59.4 3577466
100 Ashley Braithwaite SM London Heathside 11.9 3593977
100 Ruairi McCance SM London Heathside 14.3 3660137
800 Daniel Johns M40 London Heathside 2:09.9 2971587
800 Jonathan Litchfield M40 London Heathside 2:29.5 3400822
800 Ian Mackett M55 Ashford AC 3:04.9 2774578
200 David Fallon SM London Heathside 27.7 3554128
200 Michael Bense M40 London Heathside 27.1 3096097
200 Tony Killilea M50 London Heathside 27.6 2735708
400H Thomas Godec SM London Heathside 72.9 3701162
200 Ruairi McCance SM London Heathside 28.3 3660137
SP Ruairi McCance SM London Heathside 7.17 3660137
100 Thomas Godec SM London Heathside 13.8 3701162
5000 David Fallon SM London Heathside 19:12.8 3554128
400 Michael Bense M40 London Heathside 60.3 3096097
200 Thomas Godec SM London Heathside 27.7 3701162
400 Harrison Tremain U17 Ashford AC 57.5 3660199
800 Thomas Wilton  U17 Ashford AC 2:18.1 3511443
400 John Day SM Ashford AC 59.5
LJ Steve Lake  M40 Ashford AC 5.12 2751272
DT Ben Roberts SM Ashford AC 29.07 aw 3459095
PV Alfie Gilby U17 Ashford AC 3.70 aw 3578989
PV Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 3.70 aw 2781748
800 Harrison Tremain U17 Ashford AC 2:14.4 3660199
100 Kieran Eland SM Tonbridge AC 11.8 3076452
TJ Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 9.51 3227910
TJ Steve Lake  M40 Ashford AC 11.26 aw 2751272
5000 Harry Paton SM Tonbridge AC 16:06.2 aw 2713193
JT Toby Emm U17 Tonbridge AC 33.24 aw 3350799
800 Rondo Selwyn SM London Heathside 2:27.9 3648053
LJ Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 6.25 aw
200 Ashley Braithwaite SM London Heathside 24.4 3593977
400 Rondo Selwyn SM London Heathside 63.5 3648053
JT Izaiah Turner U23 London Heathside 29.33
5000 Julian Rendall SM Tonbridge AC 16:13.7 aw
JT Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 34.46 3227910
200 Rondo Selwyn SM London Heathside 28.3 3648053
1500 Rondo Selwyn SM London Heathside 5:21.6 3648053
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
JTW Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 8.00 3297093
100 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 14.9 3656492
200 Jenna Evans U23 London Heathside 29.4 3657864
DTW Megan Smith U17 Thurrock Harriers 21.70 aw 3271539
JTW Megan Smith U17 Thurrock Harriers 18.95 3271539
100HW Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 19.6
3000 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 12:30.9 3431448
SPW Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 4.99 3623203
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 6.92 829
Triple Jump 1 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 13.61 811
Pole Vault 1 Tyler Adams  U20 Ashford AC 4.30 799
High Jump 1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 1.95 794
High Jump 1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 1.95 794
Javelin 1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford AC 55.13 789
Women
Long Jump 1 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 5.59 835
Long Jump 2 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 5.54 823
Triple Jump 1 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford AC 11.61 819
High Jump 1 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.65 799
Long Jump 3 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford AC 5.26 755
Long Jump 1 Jessica Whitbread U17 Thurrock Harriers 5.26 755