Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 5 -  Battersea - 19 August 2017
Team Score
1 City of Norwich   254 N
2 Havering AC   193.5 H
3 Medway & Maidstone   173.5 M
4 Serpentine   146 P
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Matsuka Williams U23 City of Norwich 11.0 4 769 aw 3672828
2 Alex Marshall U20 Medway & Maidstone 11.1 3 736 aw 3482213
3 Ayomide Akingbehin U23 Havering AC 11.5 2 615 aw 3440522
4 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 11.6 1 587 3422544
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Rotimi Kuye U20 Havering AC 11.3 4 674 aw 3440523
2 Fred Williams U23 City of Norwich 11.4 3 644 aw 2993794
3 Joe Thurgood U20 Medway & Maidstone 12.3 2 412 3085606
4 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 12.4 1 390 3370662
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Ben Matsuka Williams U20 City of Norwich 22.4 4 746 aw 3001236
2 Rotimi Kuye U20 Havering AC 22.9 3 672 aw 3440523
3 Alex Marshall U20 Medway & Maidstone 23.0 2 657 aw 3482213
4 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 23.4 1 602 aw 3422544
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Adam Thompson SM Medway & Maidstone 23.4 4 602 aw 3305547
2 Robbie Walden U20 City of Norwich 24.3 3 487 2956802
3 Joshua Ajibawo U20 Havering AC 25.1 2 396 3291192
4 Lee-Marvin Tolentino SM Serpentine 29.3 1 86 3705703
Men's A 400m
1 Adam Thompson SM Medway & Maidstone 51.3 4 687 aw 3305547
2 Louis Albrow U17 City of Norwich 52.3 3 631 aw 3412757
3 Matthew Agnimel U20 Havering AC 52.3 2 631 aw 3003856
4 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 55.1 1 490 3349625
Men's B 400m
1 Fraser Boston U20 Havering AC 52.3 4 631 aw 3291195
2 Kieran Shah U20 City of Norwich 54.9 3 500 3259888
3 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 55.1 2 490 3426970
4 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 61.5 1 242 2873812
Men's A 800m
1 Tom Hook U23 City of Norwich 1:59.3 4 721 aw 2752612
2 Jake Berry U20 Medway & Maidstone 2:01.9 3 654 aw 3288223
3 Ahmed Mohamed SM Serpentine 2:02.7 2 634 aw 3464535
4 James Stewart U20 Havering AC 2:08.5 1 502 3020818
Men's B 800m
1 James Senior SM City of Norwich 2:00.9 4 679 aw 2752719
2 Jacques Cunningham Marsh U20 Medway & Maidstone 2:03.2 3 622 aw 3288204
3 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 2:05.3 2 572 3349625
4 Luke Soulsby U20 Havering AC 2:10.8 1 454 3132942
Men's A 1500m
1 Tom Hook U23 City of Norwich 4:09.4 4 678 aw 2752612
2 Jake Berry U20 Medway & Maidstone 4:13.1 3 638 aw 3126133
3 Andrea Fraquelli SM Serpentine 4:16.3 2 604 aw 2873811
4 James Stewart U20 Havering AC 4:38.2 1 401 3020818
Men's B 1500m
1 James Senior SM City of Norwich 4:22.1 4 545 2752719
2 Jonathan Bradford SM Serpentine 4:22.9 3 537 3290587
3 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 4:28.1 2 488 2751253
Men's A 5000m
1 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 15:40.1 4 697 aw 3533229
2 Jonathan Bradford SM Serpentine 16:20.1 3 588 aw 3290587
3 Jon Quint SM City of Norwich 16:25.6 2 574 aw 2956303
4 Euan Harlow U20 Havering AC 18:50.6 1 257 3291196
Men's B 5000m
1 Simon Barrett M40 Serpentine 16:20.5 4 587 aw 2786673
2 Mark Wilkins SM Medway & Maidstone 16:40.9 3 535 aw 2719690
3 Lawrence Wade M45 City of Norwich 18:02.2 2 350 3091189
4 Graham Hogun M40 Havering AC 19:54.2 1 155 2724776
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 17.3 4 611 aw 2752654
2 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 21.7 3 253 2873959
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 James Senior SM City of Norwich 19.6 4 405 2752719
2 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 29.5 3 0 2786890
Men's A 400mH
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 60.8 4 650 aw 2752654
2 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 67.9 3 446 2873959
3 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 70.4 2 382 2751253
Men's B 400mH
1 James Senior SM City of Norwich 65.6 4 508 2752719
2 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 66.8 3 475 2786890
3 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 67.7 2 451 3533229
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 James Senior SM City of Norwich 6:31.3 4 727 2752719
2 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 6:35.6 3 702 3533229
3 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 6:52.5 2 608 2873744
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Simon Habtom U17 Medway & Maidstone 6:49.6 4 624 3529049
2 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 7:17.9 3 481 3244490
3 Alfie Bentley SM City of Norwich 7:21.4 2 465 3405252
Men's A High Jump
1 Nathaneal Adeniran U17 Havering AC 1.82 4 687 aw 3297228
2 Joe Thurgood U20 Medway & Maidstone 1.79 3 663 aw 3085606
3 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 1.55 2 465 2868654
4 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 1.50 1 423 2873959
Men's B High Jump
1 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 1.76 4 638 aw 3478103
2 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 1.60 3 506 3426970
3 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 1.40 2 340 2873744
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 3.10 4 529 aw 2868654
2 Joe Thurgood U20 Medway & Maidstone 2.90 2.5 483 aw 3085606
3 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 2.90 2.5 483 2724676
4 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 2.10 1 294 3381401
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Stuart Tufton M60 Havering AC 2.90 4 483 aw 2724995
2 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 2.90 3 483 aw 3426970
3 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 2.10 2 294 3422565
4 James Senior SM City of Norwich 1.50 1 143 2752719
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 6.52 4   750 aw 3478103
2 Robbie Walden U20 City of Norwich 6.11 3   669 aw 2956802
3 Joe Thurgood U20 Medway & Maidstone 5.63 2   576 3085606
4 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 5.49 1   549 3422544
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ashley Cooper U20 City of Norwich 5.81 4   611 aw 2995280
2 Tobi Idowu U17 Havering AC 5.38 3   527 3372681
3 Ben Blake U17 Medway & Maidstone 5.15 2   483 0
4 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 4.61 1   380 2873959
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 12.78 4   729 aw 3478103
2 Tristan McLealan U17 City of Norwich 12.15 3   666 aw 3295229
3 Ben Blake U17 Medway & Maidstone 11.20 2   567 aw 0
4 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 10.42 1   483 3422544
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 11.94 4   645 aw 2724676
2 Ashley Cooper U20 City of Norwich 11.30 3   578 2995280
3 Jacques Cunningham Marsh U20 Medway & Maidstone 10.46 2   487 3288204
4 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 10.03 1   439 2873959
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Neal Smith SM City of Norwich 13.37 4 782 aw 3645081
2 Duane Jibonah SM Havering AC 11.08 3 634 aw 3027875
3 Stuart Earl M50 Medway & Maidstone 9.18 2 496 2751262
4 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 8.29 1 424 3381401
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 11.24 4 645 aw 2956762
2 William Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 8.37 3 431 3693346
3 Michael Duncan U23 Havering AC 7.12 2 318 3132901
4 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 6.59 1 263 2869323
Men's A Discus
1 Duane Jibonah SM Havering AC 45.75 4 796 aw 3027875
2 Martin Brockman SM Medway & Maidstone 34.95 3 638 aw 2684282
3 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 32.21 2 593 aw 2752528
4 Sean O'keeffe M50 Serpentine 22.61 1 415 3612925
Men's B Discus
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 32.06 4 591 aw 2956762
2 Michael Duncan U23 Havering AC 30.32 3 561 aw 3132901
3 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 23.25 2 428 3426970
4 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 20.08 1 358 3381401
Men's A Hammer
1 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 66.68 4 906 aw 2752528
2 Clive Thompson M60 Medway & Maidstone 25.54 3 467 2751300
3 Duane Jibonah SM Havering AC 21.15 2 400 3027875
4 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 17.38 1 334 2869323
Men's B Hammer
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 30.31 4 532 aw 2956762
2 Michael Duncan U23 Havering AC 19.36 3 370 3132901
3 William Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 18.39 2 353 3693346
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 14.61 1 278 3422565
Men's A Javelin
1 Sonny Nash U20 Medway & Maidstone 56.54 4 806 aw 3151421
2 Duane Jibonah SM Havering AC 47.12 3 687 aw 3027875
3 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 43.91 2 644 aw 2752528
4 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 27.86 1 410 3381401
Men's B Javelin
1 Neal Smith SM City of Norwich 42.33 4 623 aw 3645081
2 Michael Duncan U23 Havering AC 35.29 3 524 3132901
3 Stuart Earl M50 Medway & Maidstone 34.68 2 515 aw 2751262
4 Luke Parker SM Serpentine 24.37 1 351 3290345
Men's 4x100m
1 City of Norwich SM   45.0 4 491
2 Havering AC SM   45.0 3 491
3 Medway & Maidstone SM   46.2 2 397
4 Serpentine SM   49.5 1 193
Men's 4x400m
1 City of Norwich SM   3:34.8 4 470
2 Medway & Maidstone SM   3:39.6 3 401
3 Serpentine SM   3:40.8 2 385
4 Havering AC SM   3:43.1 1 355
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Eleanor Callaghan Inge U17 Medway & Maidstone 12.9 4 665 aw 3388382
2 Abigail Shipton U20 Havering AC 13.7 3 509 3185095
3 Holly Durbidge U23 City of Norwich 13.8 2 492 2956720
4 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 14.9 1 320 3612758
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 13.7 4 509 3261922
2 Rachel Okinola U17 Havering AC 13.9 3 474 3592706
3 Lauren Bradfield U20 City of Norwich 14.2 2 424 2956702
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 18.2 1 40 2787019
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Eleanor Callaghan Inge U17 Medway & Maidstone 27.3 4 580 aw 3388382
2 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 28.2 3 502 3031978
3 Anna Bakewell U20 City of Norwich 29.2 2 424 3144859
4 Catkin Shelley W50 Serpentine 33.2 1 190 2914424
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 27.3 4 580 3261922
2 Abigail Shipton U20 Havering AC 28.4 3 486 3185095
3 Holly Durbidge U23 City of Norwich 28.5 2 478 2956720
4 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 37.0 1 65 2787325
Women's A 400m
1 Anna Bakewell U20 City of Norwich 64.4 4 524 aw 3144859
2 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 64.6 3 517 aw 3031978
3 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 70.0 2 356 3612758
Women's B 400m
1 Katie Goldsmith U17 City of Norwich 61.2 4 636 aw 3278455
2 Lola Wheeler U20 Medway & Maidstone 66.6 3 453 3141492
3 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 67.4 2 429 2724680
4 Catkin Shelley W50 Serpentine 72.0 1 304 aw 2914424
Women's A 800m
1 Iona Lake SW City of Norwich 2:17.0 4 770 aw 2752646
2 Lola Wheeler U20 Medway & Maidstone 2:28.1 3 591 3141492
3 Amy Baggs U20 Havering AC 2:33.4 2 514 2835528
4 Ilona Bagi SW Serpentine 2:46.1 1 353 2942885
Women's B 800m
1 Lucy Emmett U17 City of Norwich 2:28.5 4 585 aw 2981927
2 Clare Davies SW Havering AC 2:42.6 3 394 3106197
3 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 2:45.3 2 362 2751372
4 Catkin Shelley W50 Serpentine 2:54.2 1 266 aw 2914424
Women's A 1500m
1 Lydia Hallam U23 Havering AC 4:47.9 4 720 aw 2724760
2 Katie Goldsmith U17 City of Norwich 4:52.3 3 686 aw 3278455
3 Lola Wheeler U20 Medway & Maidstone 5:07.5 2 574 3141492
4 Ilona Bagi SW Serpentine 5:43.3 1 350 2942885
Women's B 1500m
1 Lauren Howe U20 City of Norwich 5:30.5 4 424 3078244
2 Clare Davies SW Havering AC 5:40.7 3 365 3087834
3 Anne Eden SW Serpentine 5:58.7 2 271 3433793
4 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 6:14.3 1 201 3442224
Women's A 3000m
1 Lydia Hallam U23 Havering AC 9:56.0 4 826 aw 2724760
2 Victoria Brown W40 Serpentine 10:50.6 3 625 aw 2786735
3 Ellie Taylor U17 City of Norwich 11:00.1 2 592 aw 3282459
4 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 11:21.8 1 522 aw 2751372
Women's B 3000m
1 Lauren Howe U20 City of Norwich 11:16.5 4 539 aw 3078244
2 Anne Eden SW Serpentine 12:04.7 3 395 3433793
3 Clare Davies SW Havering AC 12:06.5 2 390 0
4 Claire Wilkins SW Medway & Maidstone 14:19.0 1 109 2954436
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 17.4 4 577 aw 2667112
2 Sara Henderson SW City of Norwich 17.5 3 568 aw 2766014
3 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 28.0 2 8 2787325
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Lauren Bradfield U20 City of Norwich 19.0 4 442 2956702
2 Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 32.8 3 0 3566112
Women's A 400mH
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 71.2 4 609 aw 2667112
2 Naryce Anderson U17 City of Norwich 78.2 3 438 3458976
3 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 96.0 2 113 3612758
4 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 99.2 1 74 0
Women's B 400mH
1 Lucy Emmett U17 City of Norwich 83.5 4 325 2981927
2 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 93.1 3 155 2787325
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Victoria Brown W40 Serpentine 8:18.2 4 474 2786735
2 Lucy Emmett U17 City of Norwich 8:26.2 3 443 aw 2981927
3 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 8:57.2 2 335 aw 2751372
4 Emily James U20 Havering AC 9:38.7 1 216 3145831
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ellen O'Connor SW Serpentine 8:35.6 4 409 aw 3266503
2 Naryce Anderson U17 City of Norwich 8:55.8 3 340 aw 3458976
3 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 9:52.7 2 182 3442224
Women's A High Jump
1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 1.66 4 810 aw 2724956
2 Sarah Costello U17 City of Norwich 1.36 3 488 3030004
3 Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 1.20 2 318 3566112
Women's B High Jump
1 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 1.30 4 424 3031978
2 Sara Henderson SW City of Norwich 1.25 3 371 2766014
3 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 1.00 2 106 2787325
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sasha Birrell U23 City of Norwich 3.31 4 750 aw 2950939
2 Tina Quinlivan W40 Havering AC 2.90 3 642 aw 3132934
3 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 1.70 2 305 2787325
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 1.80 4 335 2724680
2 Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 1.00 3 82 3566112
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sara Henderson SW City of Norwich 4.71 4   624 2766014
2 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 4.30 3   527 2667112
3 Harriet Wilder U20 Medway & Maidstone 4.26 2   518 3400861
4 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 3.28 1   292 3612758
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Sarah Costello U17 City of Norwich 4.54 4   584 3030004
2 Omesiri Akpotor U17 Havering AC 4.10 3   481 3647377
3 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 3.96 2   448 3261922
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 2.86 1   198 2787019
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 10.24 4   668 aw 2724956
2 Sarah Costello U17 City of Norwich 9.65 3   602 aw 3030004
3 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 7.90 2   398 3698244
4 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 7.21 1   313 3612758
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Abielle Hallas U23 City of Norwich 9.21 4   551 2831934
2 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 6.95 3   281 3442224
3 Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 6.12 2   173 3689684
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Elysha Thatcher-Gray U20 Havering AC 9.57 4 659 aw 3109571
2 Gemma Thrower U23 City of Norwich 8.94 3 615 aw 2995274
3 Lola Wheeler U20 Medway & Maidstone 7.87 2 535 aw 3141492
4 Tolli Hickes W40 Serpentine 7.64 1 517 3011157
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 7.53 4 508 2667112
2 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 7.25 3 485 3627083
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 6.93 2 458 2828928
4 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 6.91 1 457 3698244
Women's A Discus
1 Gemma Thrower U23 City of Norwich 27.70 4 637 aw 2995274
2 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 23.46 3 566 2724680
3 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 18.45 2 468 3698244
4 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 14.19 1 363 2828928
Women's B Discus
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 21.09 4 522 2667112
2 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 18.70 3 473 3627083
3 Wendy Blake W45 Medway & Maidstone 13.36 2 338 3590971
4 Tolli Hickes W40 Serpentine 12.28 1 303 3011157
Women's A Hammer
1 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 29.67 4 599 aw 3698244
2 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 28.09 3 576 aw 3627083
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 26.66 2 555 aw 2828928
4 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 18.65 1 424 2724680
Women's B Hammer
1 Tolli Hickes W40 Serpentine 17.33 4 399 3011157
2 Gemma Thrower U23 City of Norwich 16.69 3 387 2995274
3 Elysha Thatcher-Gray U20 Havering AC 15.57 2 364 3109571
4 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 11.47 1 271 3442224
Women's A Javelin
1 Gemma Thrower U23 City of Norwich 44.15 4 855 aw 2995274
2 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 20.79 3 522 2667112
3 Jessica Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 19.86 2 504 3698244
4 Tolli Hickes W40 Serpentine 18.49 1 477 3011157
Women's B Javelin
1 Amy Clarke U20 City of Norwich 24.15 4 581 3216854
2 Elysha Thatcher-Gray U20 Havering AC 18.48 3 477 3109571
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 15.81 2 420 2828928
4 Wendy Blake W45 Medway & Maidstone 11.61 1 310 3590971
Women's 4x100m
1 Havering AC SW   54.0 4 449
2 City of Norwich SW   55.4 3 386
3 Medway & Maidstone SW   56.4 2 343
4 Serpentine SW   66.4 1 37
Women's 4x400m
1 City of Norwich SW   4:22.6 4 482
2 Havering AC SW   4:33.2 3 396
3 Medway & Maidstone SW   4:52.4 2 259
4 Serpentine SW   5:01.8 1 201
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Ben Gad U20 Havering AC 12.1 3291189
100 Joshua Ajibawo U20 Havering AC 12.2 3291192
100 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 13.4 2873812
200 Louis Palmer U17 Norwich 24.5 aw 3592263
200 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 26.1 3349625
200 Ahmed Mohamed SM Serpentine 25.1 3464535
400H Luke Parker SM Serpentine 73.5 3290345
800 Alfie Bentley SM Norwich 2:14.5 3405252
1500 Simon Barrett M40 Serpentine 4:31.0 2786673
1500 Nathan Wilkins SM Serpentine 4:33.0 3359335
1500 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 4:58.6 3370662
2000SC Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 7:28.7 2786890
2000SC Luke Parker SM Serpentine 7:38.3 3290345
5000 Nathan Wilkins SM Serpentine 16:45.7 3359335
LJ Louis Palmer U17 Norwich 4.67 3592263
JT William Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 27.61 3693346
JT Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 24.09 3422565
JT Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 17.62 2869323
JT Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 16.13 3370662
SP Callum Brown SM Norwich 11.58 aw 2752528
HT Stuart Earl M50 Medway & Maidstone 20.01 2751262
DT William Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 22.97 3693346
DT Stuart Earl M50 Medway & Maidstone 21.89 2751262
DT Alex Malzer M45 Serpentine 18.23 2869323
DT Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 15.42 3422565
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Candy Oluwajana U23 City of Norwich 13.7
100 Omesiri Akpotor U17 Havering AC 14.7 3647377
100 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 16.8 2787325
200 Candy Oluwajana U23 City of Norwich 28.8
400 Becky West SW Serpentine 77.7 3706125
400 Caroline Morgan W35 Serpentine 83.6 2787325
400 Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 88.5 3689684
800 Becky West SW Serpentine 2:53.1 3706125
800 Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 3:31.1 3689684
1500 Alexandra Magub SW Serpentine 6:35.0 3547040
2000SCW Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 10:27.8 3566112
2000SCW Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 11:45.1 3689684
3000 Alexandra Magub SW Serpentine 13:55.1 3547040
SPW Hel James W60 Serpentine 4.71 2787019
LJ Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 2.76 3689684
JTW Lorraine Brown W50 City of Norwich 24.97 aw
JTW Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 22.57 3627083
JTW Hel James W60 Serpentine 9.37 2787019
DTW Lorraine Brown W50 City of Norwich 18.59
DTW Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 12.46 3689684
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Hammer 1 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 66.68 906
Javelin 1 Sonny Nash U20 Medway & Maidstone 56.54 806
Discus 1 Duane Jibonah SM Havering AC 45.75 796
Shot 1 Neal Smith SM City of Norwich 13.37 782
100m 1 Matsuka Williams U23 City of Norwich 11.0 769
Long Jump 1 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 6.52 750
Women
Javelin 1 Gemma Thrower U23 City of Norwich 44.15 855
3000m 1 Lydia Hallam U23 Havering AC 9:56.0 826
High Jump 1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 1.66 810
800m 1 Iona Lake SW City of Norwich 2:17.0 770
Pole Vault 1 Sasha Birrell U23 City of Norwich 3.31 750
1500m 1 Lydia Hallam U23 Havering AC 4:47.9 720