Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 4 -  Stevenage - 8 July 2017
Team Score
1 Stevenage & North Herts   232 S
2 Ashford AC   202 A
3 Eastbourne Rovers   176 E
4 Serpentine   153 P
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Peter De'Ath U23 Stevenage & North Herts 11.01 4 765 aw 2729386
2 George Huxley  U23 Ashford AC 11.30 3 674 aw 2911762
3 Calvin Kirstein SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.51 2 613 3010374
4 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 11.92 1 502 3422544
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford AC 11.39 4 647 aw 3224659
2 Cameron Webb SM Stevenage & North Herts 11.86 3 518 0
3 Mason Dowle SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.98 2 487 3387703
4 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 13.44 1 203 2873812
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Peter De'Ath U23 Stevenage & North Herts 22.31 4 760 aw 2729386
2 Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford AC 22.96 3 663 aw 3224659
3 Calvin Kirstein SM Eastbourne Rovers 23.68 2 564 3010374
4 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 24.16 1 504 3422544
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 George Huxley  U23 Ashford AC 23.20 4 629 aw 2911762
2 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 23.64 3 569 3255151
3 Cameron Webb SM Stevenage & North Herts 24.39 2 476 0
4 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 27.18 1 210 2873812
Men's A 400m
1 Max Schopp U23 Stevenage & North Herts 51.35 4 684 aw 0
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 54.18 3 534 3236735
3 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 55.81 2 458 3370662
Men's B 400m
1 Brent Morris U17 Stevenage & North Herts 51.91 4 652 aw 3080501
2 Steve Kasparis U20 Eastbourne Rovers 54.70 3 509 3371482
3 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 60.36 2 279 2873812
Men's A 800m
1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 1:58.59 4 739 aw 2779126
2 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 2:03.23 3 622 aw 3349625
3 Tom Sloan SM Stevenage & North Herts 2:06.11 2 554 2729454
4 Will Perry SM Ashford AC 2:13.08 1 410 0
Men's B 800m
1 Sam Wiggins U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2:06.94 4 536 aw 3518663
2 Jonathon Hobbs SM Ashford AC 2:15.16 3 372 2774554
3 Luke Parker SM Serpentine 2:15.80 2 361 0
4 Alan Rolf SM Eastbourne Rovers 2:22.68 1 254 3088512
Men's A 1500m
1 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:19.05 4 575 aw 3240247
2 Will Perry SM Ashford AC 4:25.68 3 510 0
3 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 4:28.70 2 482 3349625
4 Harry Major U17 Stevenage & North Herts 5:43.66 1 62 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Simon Barrett M40 Serpentine 4:32.39 4 449 2786673
2 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:51.27 3 302 3183226
3 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 5:32.42 2 95 2781748
Men's A 3000m
1 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford AC 9:23.48 4 580 aw 3224661
2 Julian Barbour SM Serpentine 9:38.59 3 512 3400635
3 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 9:56.60 2 436 3183226
4 Mark Grayson SM Stevenage & North Herts 11:45.80 1 113 0
Men's B 3000m
1 Simon Barrett M40 Serpentine 9:42.54 4 495 2786673
2 Alan Rolf SM Eastbourne Rovers 11:31.19 3 143 3088512
3 Harry Majar U20 Stevenage & North Herts 12:53.64 2 21 3558937
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 16.4 4 702 aw 3236735
2 Peter Davey M40 Ashford AC 17.4 3 601 aw 2774520
3 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 22.4 2 210 3381401
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 18.8 4 472 2751242
2 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 22.8 3 187 2786890
Men's A 400mH
1 Max Schopp U23 Stevenage & North Herts 54.59 4 859 aw 0
2 Peter Davey M40 Ashford AC 64.00 3 553 aw 2774520
3 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 65.58 2 508 2873959
4 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 76.57 1 246 2779177
Men's B 400mH
1 Josh Roache U17 Stevenage & North Herts 64.31 4 544 3646307
2 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 64.92 3 527 2781748
3 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 68.81 2 422 2786890
4 Barry Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 82.37 1 143 2789789
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 10:32.34 4 628 aw 2873744
2 Jonathon Hobbs SM Ashford AC 11:02.90 3 531 2774554
3 Paul Pickard M45 Stevenage & North Herts 15:04.26 2 61 2994203
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 10:57.19 4 548 aw 3244490
Men's A High Jump
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 2.00 4 835 aw 0
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.80 3 671 aw 3236735
3 Tyler Adams U20 Ashford AC 1.80 2 671 aw 0
4 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 1.50 1 423 2873959
Men's B High Jump
1 Nathan Gardner U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.70 4 589 aw 2907197
2 Kai Fletcher SM Eastbourne Rovers 1.65 3 547 3263552
3 Jack Huxley  SM Ashford AC 1.65 2 547 2911767
4 Sean O'keeffe M50 Serpentine 1.40 1 340 3612925
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Nathan Gardner U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4.60 4 865 aw 2907197
2 Tyler Adams U20 Ashford AC 3.60 3 643 aw 0
3 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 2.55 2 401 aw 2779177
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 2.15 1 306 3422565
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 3.60 4 643 aw 2781748
2 Vinh Lam SM Serpentine 1.95 3 257 3558720
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 6.53 4   752 aw 0
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 6.02 3   652 aw 3422544
3 Liam Hennessy SM Eastbourne Rovers 5.64 2   578 3658235
4 Josh Roache U17 Stevenage & North Herts 5.23 1   498 3646307
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford AC 6.53 4   752 aw 3224659
2 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 4.99 3   452 2873959
3 Lee Grint SM Stevenage & North Herts 4.82 2   420 0
4 Mason Dowle SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.71 1   211 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 13.63 4   813 aw 0
2 Lee Brown U20 Stevenage & North Herts 12.27 3   678 aw 3137794
3 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 12.07 2   658 aw 3236735
4 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 8.86 1   299 3370662
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Liam Hennessy SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.43 4   592 3658235
2 Peter Davey M40 Ashford AC 11.24 3   572 aw 2774520
3 Josh Roache U17 Stevenage & North Herts 11.23 2   570 aw 3646307
4 Vinh Lam SM Serpentine 8.85 1   297 3558720
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 12.26 4 712 aw 2669718
2 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 12.00 3 695 aw 3401731
3 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 10.84 2 618 aw 3255151
4 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 7.87 1 388 2869323
Men's B Shot Putt
1 James Goss M40 Stevenage & North Herts 10.02 4 559 aw 3658399
2 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 8.17 3 414 2779166
3 Ben Roberts SM Ashford AC 7.87 2 388 3459095
4 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 6.84 1 290 3381401
Men's A Discus
1 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 40.98 4 729 aw 3401731
2 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 30.64 3 567 aw 3236735
3 James Goss M40 Stevenage & North Herts 29.91 2 554 aw 3658399
4 Sean O'keeffe M50 Serpentine 21.58 1 392 3612925
Men's B Discus
1 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 30.88 4 571 aw 2751242
2 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 25.95 3 482 2779177
3 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 20.03 2 357 3381401
4 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 19.65 1 348 2811721
Men's A Hammer
1 James Goss M40 Stevenage & North Herts 46.68 4 720 aw 3658399
2 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 28.33 3 506 aw 2779177
3 Ben Roberts SM Ashford AC 20.34 2 386 3459095
4 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 17.16 1 330 2869323
Men's B Hammer
1 Tim Saunders-Mullins M60 Stevenage & North Herts 25.24 4 463 3558942
2 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 20.50 3 389 2779166
3 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 17.44 2 335 3401731
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 14.67 1 279 3422565
Men's A Javelin
1 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 59.73 4 845 aw 2669718
2 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 53.55 3 769 aw 3401731
3 Bradley Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 52.08 2 751 aw 3236735
4 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 27.40 1 402 3381401
Men's B Javelin
1 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 39.92 4 590 aw 2751242
2 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 30.21 3 447 aw 2779177
3 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 25.72 2 374 2811721
4 Vinh Lam SM Serpentine 25.59 1 372 3558720
Men's 4x100m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SM   44.58 4 527
2 Ashford AC SM   44.81 3 507
3 Stevenage & North Herts SM   45.14 2 480
4 Serpentine SM   51.79 1 97
Men's 4x400m
1 Stevenage & North Herts SM   3:30.69 4 532
2 Eastbourne Rovers SM   3:33.11 3 495
3 Ashford AC SM   3:43.55 2 350
4 Serpentine SM   4:01.87 1 158
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 13.04 4 636 aw 2968930
2 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 13.72 3 506 3515712
3 Emerald Acquah U17 Ashford AC 14.17 2 429 3584872
4 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 14.62 1 360 3612758
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Madeline Hurley U17 Stevenage & North Herts 13.3 4 584 aw 0
2 Alexandra Prickett U20 Ashford AC 13.7 3 509 3017926
3 Nina Elliot U17 Eastbourne Rovers 15.1 2 294 3574242
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 17.5 1 74 2787019
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 26.0 4 705 aw 0
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 27.6 3 553 2779160
3 Alexandra Prickett U20 Ashford AC 28.5 2 478 3017926
4 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 28.8 1 455 2717055
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 26.9 4 617 aw 0
2 Faith Cox U17 Ashford AC 28.5 3 478 3127407
3 0 U17 Eastbourne Rovers 31.0 2 304 0
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 37.7 1 51 2787019
Women's A 400m
1 Rebecca Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 60.5 4 662 aw 2907237
2 Briony Walsh SW Ashford AC 61.7 3 617 aw 2774613
3 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 62.5 2 589 aw 2717055
4 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 64.4 1 524 3590425
Women's B 400m
1 Amberley Odysseas U17 Ashford AC 63.37 4 558 aw 0
2 Rebecca Beddall U20 Stevenage & North Herts 64.64 3 516 aw 0
3 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 69.72 2 363 3612758
4 Hayley Paige SW Eastbourne Rovers 69.73 1 363 2762004
Women's A 800m
1 Briony Walsh SW Ashford AC 2:19.78 4 723 aw 2774613
2 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 2:28.25 3 588 2717055
3 Sarah Feely U23 Stevenage & North Herts 2:38.57 2 444 2805741
4 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 3:44.08 1 2 2793808
Women's B 800m
1 Amberley Odysseas U17 Ashford AC 2:37.84 4 455 0
2 Daisy Gladstone SW Serpentine 2:52.24 3 286 3449101
3 Bethany Deane  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2:55.29 2 255 0
4 Beth Hawkins U17 Eastbourne Rovers 3:44.16 1 2 3389877
Women's A 1500m
1 Natasha Sheel SW Serpentine 5:20.34 4 488 3236283
2 Joley Catt  U17 Ashford AC 5:32.98 3 409 0
3 Sarah Feely U23 Stevenage & North Herts 5:57.98 2 274 2805741
4 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 6:22.65 1 168 3515712
Women's B 1500m
1 Daisy Gladstone SW Serpentine 5:55.35 4 287 3449101
2 Christine Feely W50 Stevenage & North Herts 6:00.97 3 260 0
3 Candy Hawkins W40 Ashford AC 6:21.59 2 172 2774550
4 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 6:23.29 1 166 3590425
Women's A 5000m
1 Isabel Clark SW Serpentine 17:25.83 4 850 aw 3604985
2 Candy Hawkins W40 Ashford AC 23:03.95 3 275 2774550
3 Lisa Barber U20 Stevenage & North Herts 26:41.61 2 67 2968905
Women's B 5000m
1 Natasha Sheel SW Serpentine 19:50.50 4 567 aw 3236283
2 Isabel Dickinson  SW Ashford AC 25:08.27 3 140 2774525
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 16.78 4 634 aw 2968930
2 Alexandra Prickett U20 Ashford AC 18.18 3 509 3017926
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 18.75 2 462 2779160
4 Caroline Morgan SW Serpentine 29.32 1 0 2787325
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Molly Astill U17 Stevenage & North Herts 17.23 4 592 aw 0
2 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 21.72 3 251 3515712
3 Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 39.20 2 0 3566112
Women's A 400mH
1 Molly Astill U17 Stevenage & North Herts 69.86 4 644 aw 0
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 71.06 3 612 aw 2779160
3 Faith Cox U17 Ashford AC 77.97 2 444 3127407
4 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 92.82 1 159 3612758
Women's B 400mH
1 Sandra Reed  W50 Stevenage & North Herts 71.91 4 590 2660942
2 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 88.96 3 222 3590425
3 Caroline Morgan SW Serpentine 92.96 2 157 2787325
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Natasha Sheel SW Serpentine 6:04.97 4 543 aw 3236283
2 Erin Oliver U17 Stevenage & North Herts 6:18.10 3 491 aw 3137609
3 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 7:25.66 2 264 3670275
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Charlotte Duke  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 6:59.28 4 344 aw 0
2 Rebecca Dyer W35 Ashford AC 7:34.28 3 240 0
3 Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 7:35.63 2 237 3566112
Women's A High Jump
1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.70 4 852 aw 2729446
2 Deborah Martin U23 Ashford AC 1.65 3 799 aw 2911794
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.45 2 585 2779160
4 Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 1.08 1 191 3566112
Women's B High Jump
1 Janet Browne SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.65 4 799 aw 2763795
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford AC 1.40 3 531 3031582
3 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.15 2 265 3590425
4 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 1.00 1 106 2828928
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Lauran Ann Henderson  SW Ashford AC 3.00 4 668 aw 0
2 Abigail Pickard U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2.60 3 561 aw 3037453
3 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.85 2 350 2793808
4 Caroline Morgan SW Serpentine 1.50 1 245 2787325
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 2.30 4 478 aw 3017921
2 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.85 3 350 3515712
3 Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 1.50 2 245 3566112
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Rebecca Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 5.20 4   741 aw 2907237
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 4.89 3   667 aw 2779160
3 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 4.59 2   596 3670275
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 2.92 1   212 2787019
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4.77 4   638 aw 0
2 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 4.66 3   612 3515712
3 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford AC 4.04 2   467 3031582
4 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 2.92 1   212 2717055
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 10.32 4   677 aw 3670275
2 Abigail Pickard U17 Stevenage & North Herts 10.03 3   645 aw 3037453
3 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 9.08 2   537 2793808
4 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 6.82 1   264 3612758
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sandra Reed  W50 Stevenage & North Herts 9.48 4   582 aw 2660942
2 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 8.87 3   512 3590425
3 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford AC 8.65 2   487 3031582
4 Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 5.89 1   141 3689684
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 12.89 4 867 aw 2729446
2 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 8.80 3 604 aw 3017921
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 7.90 2 537 2779160
4 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 7.29 1 488 2828928
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 8.52 4 584 aw 0
2 Beth Hawkins U17 Eastbourne Rovers 7.17 3 479 3389877
3 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 7.14 2 476 3670275
4 Caroline Morgan SW Serpentine 4.94 1 260 2787325
Women's A Discus
1 Alisha Levy U20 Stevenage & North Herts 20.73 4 515 3016012
2 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 18.26 3 464 2828928
3 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 16.98 2 435 3590425
4 Jemma Coales U20 Ashford AC 14.87 1 382 3275974
Women's B Discus
1 Libby Taylor  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 19.20 4 484 0
2 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 15.25 3 392 3515712
3 Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 13.05 2 329 3689684
4 Rebecca Dyer W35 Ashford AC 11.55 1 277 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 38.43 4 714 aw 3017921
2 Francis Gross SW Stevenage & North Herts 36.96 3 695 aw 2729399
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 22.90 2 497 2828928
4 Beth Hawkins U17 Eastbourne Rovers 21.75 1 478 aw 3389877
Women's B Hammer
1 Alessandra Stevens  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 33.37 4 649 aw 0
2 Jacqueline Benson  U17 Ashford AC 27.67 3 570 aw 0
3 Nina Elliot U17 Eastbourne Rovers 15.18 2 356 3574242
4 Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 13.53 1 321 3689684
Women's A Javelin
1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 35.17 4 744 aw 0
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 25.40 3 601 aw 2779160
3 Jemma Coales U20 Ashford AC 23.10 2 563 3275974
4 Caroline Morgan SW Serpentine 16.16 1 428 2787325
Women's B Javelin
1 Alisha Levy U20 Stevenage & North Herts 32.80 4 712 aw 3016012
2 Heidi Burgess U23 Eastbourne Rovers 16.99 3 446 2793808
3 Lauran Ann Henderson  SW Ashford AC 16.71 2 440 0
4 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 14.97 1 400 2828928
Women's 4x100m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SW   54.40 4 431
2 Ashford AC SW   56.34 3 345
3 Stevenage & North Herts SW   60.31 2 195
4 Serpentine SW   67.56 1 19
Women's 4x400m
1 Stevenage & North Herts SW   4:15.38 4 544
2 Ashford AC SW   4:17.58 3 525
3 Eastbourne Rovers SW   4:54.56 2 245
4 Serpentine SW   5:05.45 1 179
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
SP Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 6.02 3244490
800 Declan Booth-Brennay SM Serpentine 2:37.36 3533456
800 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 2:27.28 3349625
SP Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 6.70 3370662
3000 Henry Kemp SM Serpentine 11:07.93 3699860
SP Vinh Lam SM Serpentine 6.28 3558720
LJ Luke Parker SM Serpentine 4.28 3290345
1500 Julian Barbour SM Serpentine 4:33.78 3400635
100 Clement Chaine SM Serpentine 15.31 3596272
1500 Sean O'keeffe M50 Serpentine 6:11.81 3612925
800 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 2:28.26 2869323
100 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 13.90 2873959
100 Matt Elliott U17 Ashford AC 11.65 aw
100 Harry Pitman  U17 Ashford AC 11.99 aw
DT Ben Roberts SM Ashford AC 28.49 aw
HJ Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 1.90 3501095
100 Liam Hennessey U17 Eastbourne Rovers 12.21
100 Fraser Leigh U20 Stevenage & North Herts 12.28
100 Simon Chiverton SM Stevenage & North Herts 14.03
100 Charlie Major U17 Stevenage & North Herts 12.89
200 Charlie Major U17 Stevenage & North Herts 26.44
400 Fraser Leigh U20 Stevenage & North Herts 57.07
400 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 61.38
400 Declan Booth-Brennay SM Serpentine 63.80 3533456
400 Clement Chaine SM Serpentine 68.28 3596272
3000 Clement Chaine SM Serpentine 11:52.83 3596272
200 Harry Pitman  U17 Ashford AC 24.38
200 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 25.87 3370662
200 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford AC 26.66
200 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 29.93 2869323
1500 Declan Booth-Brennay SM Serpentine 5:38.83 3533456
3000SC Henry Kemp SM Serpentine 12:27.9 3699860
3000SC Luke Parker SM Serpentine 12:40.4 3290345
3000SC Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 13:21.5 2869323
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 Caroline Morgan SW Serpentine 3:04.68 2787325
100 Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 17.81 3689684
TJ Hel James W60 Serpentine 5.47 2787019
400 Samantha Day W40 Serpentine 97.80 3493416
JTW Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 30.76 aw 2729461
800 Isabel Dickinson SW Ashford AC 3:15.41 2774525
100 Joylyn Saunders-Mullens SW Stevenage & North Herts 15.19
HTW Libby Taylor SW Stevenage & North Herts 43.52 aw
100 Caroline Torry SW Serpentine 17.08
JTW Emma Jarvis SW Eastbourne Rovers 10.33
100 Emma Jarvis SW Eastbourne Rovers 15.33
100 Hayley Page SW Eastbourne Rovers 14.33
400 Caroline Torry SW Serpentine 92.89
JTW Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 7.40 3689684
JTW Molly Astill U17 Stevenage & North Herts 12.45
DTW Hel James W60 Serpentine 11.92 2787019
HJ Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.60 aw 2729461
SPW Hel James SW Serpentine 4.23
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Pole Vault 1 Nathan Gardner U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4.60 865
400mH 1 Max Schopp U23 Stevenage & North Herts 54.59 859
Javelin 1 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 59.73 845
High Jump 1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 2.00 835
Triple Jump 1 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 13.63 813
Javelin 2 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 53.55 769
Women
Shot 1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 12.89 867
High Jump 1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.70 852
5000m 1 Isabel Clark SW Serpentine 17:25.83 850
High Jump 2 Deborah Martin U23 Ashford AC 1.65 799
High Jump 1 Janet Browne SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.65 799
Javelin 1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 35.17 744