Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 4 -  Finsbury Park - 8 July 2017
Team Score
1 London Heathside   214.5 L
2 Ipswich Harriers   196 I
3 Bexley AC   186.5 B
4 Medway & Maidstone   171 M
Men's A 100m Wind= 0.0
1 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 10.89 4 805 aw 3512500
2 Mark Ferniz SM Ipswich Harriers 11.31 3 671 aw 3181734
3 Moses Aregbesola U20 Bexley AC 11.77 2 541 3179511
4 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 12.12 1 453 3426970
Men's B 100m Wind= 0.0
1 Jay Gibson SM Ipswich Harriers 11.39 4 647 aw 3266320
2 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 11.51 3 613 2954153
3 Abraham Ogunmefun U20 Bexley AC 11.90 2 507 3445689
4 George Clements SM Medway & Maidstone 12.04 1 473 3012200
Men's A 200m Wind= 2.0
1 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 22.43 4 741 aw 3512500
2 Jay Gibson SM Ipswich Harriers 22.97 3 661 aw 3266320
3 Adam Thompson  U20 Medway & Maidstone 23.37 2 606 aw 3305547
4 Moses Aregbesola U20 Bexley AC 24.21 1 497 3179511
Men's B 200m Wind= 0.0
1 Mark Ferniz SM Ipswich Harriers 22.47 4 735 aw 3181734
2 Ashley Braithwaite U23 London Heathside 23.66 3 567 3593977
3 Abraham Ogunmefun U20 Bexley AC 23.88 2 538 3445689
4 George Clements SM Medway & Maidstone 23.88 1 538 3012200
Men's A 400m
1 Joe O'Hara U23 Bexley AC 49.77 4 777 aw 2960469
2 Adam Thompson U20 Medway & Maidstone 51.47 3 677 aw 3305547
3 Jake Greenleaf U20 Ipswich Harriers 51.86 2 655 aw 3031662
4 Michael Fernie SM London Heathside 56.69 1 419 3511042
Men's B 400m
1 Jamie Farrell SM Bexley AC 52.36 4 628 aw 2801356
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 54.26 3 530 2751280
3 Oliver Miller U17 Ipswich Harriers 54.61 2 513 aw 3545596
4 Ed Garrett M45 London Heathside 55.05 1 493 aw 2829468
Men's A 800m
1 Regan Archer U17 Medway & Maidstone 1:59.92 4 705 aw 0
2 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 2:00.11 3 700 aw 3000452
3 Regan Thomas U17 Bexley AC 2:05.90 2 559 aw 3300683
4 Matthew Snowdon U17 Ipswich Harriers 2:12.32 1 425 3132439
Men's B 800m
1 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 2:01.26 4 669 aw 3288204
2 James Wooldridge U23 London Heathside 2:01.30 3 669 aw 2990683
3 Jack Grady U17 Ipswich Harriers 2:06.23 2 552 aw 3463001
4 Ted Higgins U17 Bexley AC 2:08.29 1 506 aw 3445367
Men's A 1500m
1 John Millar SM Ipswich Harriers 4:05.48 4 723 aw 3349347
2 James Wooldridge U23 London Heathside 4:07.24 3 703 aw 2990683
3 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 4:14.79 2 619 aw 2751253
4 Joe O'Hara U23 Bexley AC 4:21.10 1 555 2960469
Men's B 1500m
1 Liam Garrett U17 London Heathside 4:15.32 4 614 aw 2909799
2 Andre Stone U23 Bexley AC 4:22.08 3 545 2919652
3 Marley Godden U20 Medway & Maidstone 4:24.45 2 523 aw 3372977
4 Alex Lawrence U20 Ipswich Harriers 4:25.88 1 508 3151816
Men's A 3000m
1 John Millar SM Ipswich Harriers 8:37:90 4 0 3349347
2 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 9:00.73 3 691 aw 3533229
3 Jem O'Flaherty U17 London Heathside 9:20.41 2 594 aw 3543814
4 Ronnie Stowell  U17 Bexley AC 9:53.88 1 447 aw 0
Men's B 3000m
1 Mark Wilkins SM Medway & Maidstone 9:37.73 4 515 3288426
2 Alex Tripp U20 Ipswich Harriers 9:41.83 3 498 3428892
3 Andy Barnes SM London Heathside 9:55.07 2 442 3300364
4 Matthew Crane U17 Bexley AC 10:17.15 1 358 3216597
Men's A 110mH Wind= 0.0
1 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 15.7 4 777 aw 3081350
2 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich Harriers 15.8 3 766 aw 2658040
3 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 20.2 2 358 2751280
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 21.6 1 260 3227910
Men's B 110mH Wind= 0.3
1 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 17.74 4 568 aw 2692762
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 20.82 3 313 2905563
Men's A 400mH
1 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich Harriers 62.40 4 601 aw 2658040
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 63.50 3 568 2751280
3 Chris Stanton SM Bexley AC 64.20 2 548 2801002
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 64.64 1 535 3227910
Men's B 400mH
1 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich Harriers 63.22 4 576 3455688
2 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 69.97 3 393 2751253
3 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 72.99 2 321 2692762
4 David Fallon SM London Heathside 79.91 1 184 3554128
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 10:04.3 4 725 aw 3533229
2 Adel Hamed U20 Ipswich Harriers 10:08.9 3 708 aw 3627278
3 Charles Hardy SM London Heathside 10:39.6 2 604 aw 3527786
4 Chris Stanton SM Bexley AC 10:53.6 1 559 aw 2801002
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Matthew Snowdon U17 Ipswich Harriers 10:48.8 4 575 3132439
2 Mark Wilkins SM Medway & Maidstone 10:57.8 3 546 aw 3288426
3 Jacob Phillips U23 London Heathside 11:29.3 2 454 3345976
Men's A High Jump
1 Richard Essien U20 Bexley AC 1.85 4 712 aw 3095046
2 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 1.70 3 589 aw 3426970
3 Jordan Stevenson U20 Ipswich Harriers 1.65 2 547 3358012
4 David Fallon SM London Heathside 1.60 1 506 3554128
Men's B High Jump
1 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 1.80 4 671 aw 3081350
2 Ben Blake U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.60 3 506 3426971
3 Oliver Miller U17 Ipswich Harriers 1.60 2 506 3545596
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 1.50 1 423 3227910
Men's A Pole Vault
1 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 3.60 4 643 aw 3426970
2 Phil Hawkins M45 Bexley AC 3.15 3 541 aw 2692699
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 3.15 2 541 aw 2905563
4 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich Harriers 1.20 1 62 3455688
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 2.95 3.5 495 3081350
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.95 3.5 495 3227910
3 Ben Blake U17 Medway & Maidstone 2.95 2 495 aw 3426971
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Rhys Macdonald SM Ipswich Harriers 6.50 4   746 aw 2713026
2 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 6.28 3   703 aw 3034945
3 Caspar Schulze U17 London Heathside 5.82 2   613 aw 3575060
4 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 5.15 1   483 3693346
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 6.22 4   691 aw 2692762
2 Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 4.93 3   441 2735617
3 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 4.15 2   293 2751253
4 John Wooller M45 Ipswich Harriers 2.53 1   4 2760158
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Okiki Olugunna U20 Bexley AC 12.98 4   749 aw 3095063
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 12.34 3   685 aw 2905563
3 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich Harriers 11.57 2   606 aw 2658040
4 Ben Blake U17 Medway & Maidstone 11.26 1   574 aw 3426971
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 12.60 4   711 aw 3034945
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 10.98 3   544 2751280
3 Jack Grady U17 Ipswich Harriers 10.38 2   478 3463001
4 Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 9.88 1   422 2735617
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Chris Stanton SM Bexley AC 11.29 4 648 aw 2801002
2 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 9.59 3 527 2749014
3 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 8.44 2 437 3693346
4 Michael Davis SM Ipswich Harriers 7.53 1 357 2728304
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 9.99 4 557 2692808
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 8.34 3 428 2905563
3 George Clements SM Medway & Maidstone 8.27 2 422 3012200
4 Graham Holmes M45 Ipswich Harriers 7.42 1 347 2712990
Men's A Discus
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 35.13 4 641 aw 2692808
2 Marshall Childs SM Ipswich Harriers 33.36 3 612 aw 3031656
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 29.69 2 550 aw 2905563
4 George Blake U20 Medway & Maidstone 27.03 1 502 aw 3426970
Men's B Discus
1 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 33.20 4 610 aw 3081350
2 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 25.53 3 474 3693346
3 Ashley Williams SM London Heathside 24.89 2 461 2701043
4 Michael Davis SM Ipswich Harriers 22.44 1 411 2728304
Men's A Hammer
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 46.58 4 719 aw 2692808
2 Michael Davis SM Ipswich Harriers 35.22 3 593 aw 2728304
3 Ashley Williams SM London Heathside 28.39 2 507 aw 2701043
4 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 22.48 1 421 3693346
Men's B Hammer
1 Andy Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 31.06 4 542 aw 2821931
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 22.44 3 420 2751280
3 John Wooller M45 Ipswich Harriers 17.35 2 333 2760158
4 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 16.47 1 316 2795078
Men's A Javelin
1 Marshall Childs SM Ipswich Harriers 58.15 4 826 aw 3031656
2 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 47.42 3 691 aw 3512500
3 Chris Stanton SM Bexley AC 42.20 2 621 aw 2801002
4 Will Blake SM Medway & Maidstone 30.46 1 451 3693346
Men's B Javelin
1 Jamie Farrell SM Bexley AC 41.63 4 613 aw 0
2 Ashley Williams SM London Heathside 35.18 3 522 2701043
3 George Clements SM Medway & Maidstone 29.73 2 439 3012200
4 Mark Ferniz SM Ipswich Harriers 25.83 1 376 3181734
Men's 4x100m
1 London Heathside SM   45.03 4 489
2 Ipswich Harriers SM   45.29 3 468
3 Medway & Maidstone SM   46.33 2 388
4 Bexley AC SM   46.87 1 349
Men's 4x400m
1 Medway & Maidstone SM   3:29.87 4 545
2 Bexley AC SM   3:31.11 3 526
3 Ipswich Harriers SM   3:32.20 2 509
4 London Heathside SM   3:32.52 1 504
Women's A 100m Wind= 0.0
1 Georgina Malster SW Ipswich Harriers 12.65 4 719 aw 2713024
2 Shauna McFarlane SW Medway & Maidstone 12.83 3 680 aw 2980032
3 Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20 Bexley AC 13.35 2 574 3421774
4 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 13.56 1 535 3115994
Women's B 100m Wind= 0.0
1 Jasmine Cant U17 Ipswich Harriers 13.02 4 640 0.5 3243521
2 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 13.32 3 580 0.5 3261922
3 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 13.90 2 474 0.5 3552792
4 Rafaela Santos U17 Bexley AC 15.08 1 296 0.5 3633085
Women's A 200m Wind= 0.4
1 Georgina Malster SW Ipswich Harriers 25.86 4 719 aw 2713024
2 Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20 Bexley AC 26.64 3 641 aw 3421774
3 Shauna McFarlane SW Medway & Maidstone 26.74 2 632 aw 2980032
4 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 27.58 1 555 3115994
Women's B 200m Wind= 0.9
1 Jasmine Cant U17 Ipswich Harriers 26.69 4 637 aw 3243521
2 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 26.99 3 608 aw 3261922
3 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 28.36 2 489 3180780
4 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 28.95 1 443 3274700
Women's A 400m
1 Rosa Serafini SW London Heathside 60.89 4 647 aw 3385161
2 Ella Hughes U20 Ipswich Harriers 64.25 3 529 aw 2986128
3 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 67.37 2 430 3261922
4 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 68.66 1 393 3274700
Women's B 400m
1 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 63.5 4 554 aw 3115994
2 Tiffany Fapetu U17 Bexley AC 65.1 3 501 3519600
3 Chloe Godbold U20 Ipswich Harriers 66.0 2 472 2972670
4 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 71.9 1 306 2751372
Women's A 800m
1 Rosa Serafini SW London Heathside 2:18.86 4 738 aw 3385161
2 Eliza Lawrence U17 Bexley AC 2:40.29 3 423 2974761
3 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich Harriers 2:53.69 2 271 2972734
4 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 3:02.12 1 194 3442224
Women's B 800m
1 Ula Cartwright-Finch W35 London Heathside 2:21.06 4 701 aw 3525759
2 Tiffany Fapetu U17 Bexley AC 2:43.82 3 380 3519600
3 Claire Wilkins SW Medway & Maidstone 3:25.22 2 49 2954436
4 Keeley Whitlock SW Ipswich Harriers 3:39.61 1 8 2906731
Women's A 1500m
1 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 4:56.53 4 654 aw 2955688
2 Marian Patten U17 Ipswich Harriers 5:18.07 3 502 3567666
3 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 5:38.33 2 378 2751372
4 Eliza Lawrence U17 Bexley AC 6:04.25 1 245 2974761
Women's B 1500m
1 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 5:00.81 4 622 aw 3536568
2 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 6:19.28 3 181 3442224
3 Keeley Whitlock SW Ipswich Harriers 8:12.39 2 0 2906731
4 Geraldine Legon W50 Bexley AC 8:16.99 1 0 2867539
Women's A 5000m
1 Bethany Scott SW London Heathside 19:25.25 4 613 aw 3536568
2 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 21:05.89 3 441 2751372
3 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich Harriers 23:52.36 2 217 2678932
4 Geraldine Legon W50 Bexley AC 29:26.51 1 2 2867539
Women's B 5000m
1 Leigh James SW London Heathside 20:04.99 4 542 2771285
2 Claire Wilkins SW Medway & Maidstone 25:40.31 3 112 2954436
3 Mandy Godbold W45 Ipswich Harriers 28:44.11 2 11 3292824
Women's A 100mH Wind= -0.2
1 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 18.89 4 451 3552792
2 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 20.97 3 299 2692655
3 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich Harriers 21.96 2 236 2678932
Women's B 100mH Wind= -0.2
1 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 21.74 4 249 3603605
Women's A 400mH
1 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 74.82 4 518 3552792
2 Holly Aston U20 Ipswich Harriers 84.95 3 296 3358011
3 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 87.10 2 255 2692655
Women's B 400mH
1 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich Harriers 81.45 4 367 2678932
2 Kim Butler SW London Heathside 96.69 3 104 3265164
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 6:14.52 4 505 aw 3326316
2 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 6:48.19 3 381 aw 2751372
3 Holly Aston U20 Ipswich Harriers 7:19.25 2 283 3358011
4 Sarah Gates U23 Bexley AC 7:22.00 1 275 2692685
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 6:40.50 4 408 3431448
2 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 7:15.30 3 294 3442224
3 Mandy Godbold W45 Ipswich Harriers 8:38.39 2 100 3292824
4 Geraldine Legon W50 Bexley AC 9:14.70 1 48 2867539
Women's A High Jump
1 Anna McAllister U17 London Heathside 1:48 4 0 3573863
2 Holly Aston U20 Ipswich Harriers 1:43 3 0 3358011
3 Tiffany Fapetu U17 Bexley AC 1.38 2 510 3519600
4 Jess Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 1.13 1 244 3698244
Women's B High Jump
1 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 1.38 4 510 3326316
2 Keeley Whitlock SW Ipswich Harriers 1.23 3 350 2906731
3 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 1.18 2 297 2692655
4 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 1.03 1 138 3442224
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich Harriers 1.75 4 320 2678932
2 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 1.20 3 150 3603605
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sophie Godbold U23 Ipswich Harriers 1.20 4 150 2980372
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Rafaela Santos U17 Bexley AC 4.54 4   584 3633085
2 Shauna McFarlane SW Medway & Maidstone 4.50 3   575 2980032
3 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 4.28 2   523 3603605
4 Charlie Moore U17 Ipswich Harriers 4.23 1   511 3291099
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 4.43 4   558 3261922
2 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 4.14 3   490 3552792
3 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 2.89 2   205 3274700
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Charlie Moore U17 Ipswich Harriers 9.65 4   602 aw 3291099
2 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 9.33 3   565 3552792
3 Rafaela Santos U17 Bexley AC 8.20 2   434 3633085
4 Wendy Blake W45 Medway & Maidstone 7.38 1   334 3590971
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Chloe Godbold U20 Ipswich Harriers 8.83 4   508 2972670
2 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 7.50 3   349 3603605
3 Jess Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 6.85 2   268 3698244
4 Sarah Gates U23 Bexley AC 6.32 1   199 2692685
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Nicola Gregory SW Bexley AC 9.63 4 663 aw 2692692
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 9.25 3 636 aw 3115994
3 Keeley Whitlock SW Ipswich Harriers 6.96 2 461 2906731
4 Shauna McFarlane SW Medway & Maidstone 6.46 1 417 2980032
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 8.85 4 608 aw 2713455
2 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 7.66 3 518 2692718
3 Kat Ford SW Medway & Maidstone 4.97 2 264 3627847
4 Marian Patten U17 Ipswich Harriers 4.93 1 259 3567666
Women's A Discus
1 Nicola Gregory SW Bexley AC 33.84 4 726 aw 2692692
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 27.60 3 635 aw 3115994
3 Kat Ford SW Medway & Maidstone 14.71 2 377 3627847
4 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich Harriers 13.19 1 333 2972734
Women's B Discus
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 25.73 4 605 aw 2692718
2 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 16.20 3 416 3297093
3 Wendy Blake W45 Medway & Maidstone 13.95 2 356 3590971
4 Sophie Godbold U23 Ipswich Harriers 10.85 1 249 2980372
Women's A Hammer
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 41.57 4 752 aw 2692718
2 Jess Blake SW Medway & Maidstone 27.25 3 564 aw 3698244
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 21.81 2 479 3115994
4 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich Harriers 6.81 1 118 2972734
Women's B Hammer
1 Nicola Gregory SW Bexley AC 24.09 4 516 2692692
2 Wendy Blake W45 Medway & Maidstone 17.76 3 407 3590971
3 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 15.46 2 362 2713455
4 Sophie Godbold U23 Ipswich Harriers 3.76 1 0 2980372
Women's A Javelin
1 Georgina Malster SW Ipswich Harriers 27.50 4 635 aw 2713024
2 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 18.04 3 468 3442224
3 Nicola Gregory SW Bexley AC 18.03 2 468 2692692
4 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 17.63 1 459 3623203
Women's B Javelin
1 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich Harriers 22.08 4 545 2678932
2 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 14.68 3 393 3552792
3 Sarah Kenyon W45 Medway & Maidstone 12.13 2 325 2751417
4 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 11.75 1 314 2692718
Women's 4x100m
1 Ipswich Harriers SW   52.76 4 509
2 London Heathside SW   55.03 3 402
3 Bexley AC SW   57.85 2 284
4 Medway & Maidstone SW   59.15 1 235
Women's 4x400m
1 London Heathside SW   4:16.79 4 532
2 Bexley AC SW   4:21.26 3 493
3 Ipswich Harriers SW   4:26.97 2 445
4 Medway & Maidstone SW   4:59.74 1 213
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Othroy Marsh SM Guest 11.53
100 Ashley Braithwaite U23 London Heathside 11.57 3593977
100 Isaac Holmes SM Ipswich Harriers 14.20
100 Nick Haward M40 London Heathside 14.72 3511465
200 Jamie Farrell SM Bexley AC 23.54
200 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich Harriers 23.65 aw
200 Jack Grady U17 Ipswich Harriers 25.33
200 Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 25.96 2735617
200 Nick Haward M40 London Heathside 29.61 3511465
400 Jordan Stevenson U20 Ipswich Harriers 55.36
400 Tony Killilea M50 London Heathside 60.60 2735708
800 Charles Hardy SM London Heathside 2:02.55 aw 3527786
800 Peter Bakewell SM London Heathside 2:03.21 aw 3240178
800 Tom Fancett SM London Heathside 2:06.66 3227114
800 Jonathan Hopkin M45 London Heathside 2:16.00 2983676
800 Alun Nash M55 London Heathside 2:37.42 3294928
800 Etienne Faure M40 London Heathside 2:39.99 3623209
1500 Diaconu Nicu M40 London Heathside 4:25.83 3701169
1500 Adam Wood SM Ipswich Harriers 4:44.04
1500 Jonathan Hopkin M45 London Heathside 4:46.48 2983676
1500 Gareth Marshall SM London Heathside 4:48.01 3373808
1500 Richard Hewett M50 London Heathside 5:12.75 2824371
3000 Kimon Doulis SM London Heathside 9:34.58 3440465
3000 Sion Lewis SM London Heathside 9:46.09 3433603
3000 Mario Cadete M45 London Heathside 9:49.43 3422402
3000 Joe Garrood SM London Heathside 9:55.66 3324291
3000 Peter Bakewell SM London Heathside 9:56.46 3240178
3000 Matt Collins M40 London Heathside 10:30.82 3385163
3000 Jacob Howe M40 London Heathside 10:40.77 2735698
3000 Paul Kelland M50 London Heathside 10:44.51 3645898
3000 Paul Tonkinson M45 London Heathside 10:47.10 3592103
3000 Rob Shulman M50 London Heathside 11:33.01 3007437
3000 Etienne Faure M40 London Heathside 11:52.90 3623209
3000 Michael Abrahams M60 London Heathside 11:55.24 2735589
3000SC Thomas Adams SM Ipswich Harriers 10:38.2 aw
DT Andy Rushbrook SM Bexley AC 25.39
JT Stewart Maxwell SM London Heathside 33.25
LJ Gareth Marshall SM London Heathside 3.09 3373808
LJ Okiki Olugunna U20 Bexley AC 5.72 aw
SP Andy Rushbrook SM Ipswich Harriers 8.13
SP Jamie Farrell SM Bexley AC 9.15
TJ Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 9.89 3227910
1500 Jonathan Litchfield M40 London Heathside 4:53.6 3400822
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Regina Miller SW Enfield & Haringey 12.54 aw
100 Stephanie Smith SW Enfield & Haringey 12.67 aw
100 Claudia Bioh SW London Heathside 13.23 3564159
100 Charlie Moore SW Ipswich Harriers 13.40
100 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 13.67 3326316
100 Dali Stokes SW Ipswich Harriers 13.69
100 Jenna Evans U23 London Heathside 14.38 3657864
100 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 14.39 3603605
100 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 14.57 3656492
100 Yvonne Holmes SW Ipswich Harriers 14.89
100 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 15.07 3297093
200 Charlie Moore SW Ipswich Harriers 28.13
200 Dali Stokes SW Ipswich Harriers 28.38
200 Lucy Cantin SW Ipswich Harriers 29.45
200 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 30.41 3656492
200 Jenna Evans U23 London Heathside 30.50 3657864
200 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 31.43 aw 3297093
200 Yvonne Holmes SW Ipswich Harriers 31.85
400 Naomi Conlon  U17 London Heathside 1:03.18 aw 3180780
400 Anna McAllister U17 London Heathside 1:10.5 aw 3573863
400 Tammela Platt SW London Heathside 1:15.3 aw 3265410
800 Ella Conlon U17 London Heathside 2:31.1 3180751
800 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 2:32.57 3326316
1500 Lily Woolcock U23 London Heathside 5:11.16 3594386
1500 Tammela Platt SW London Heathside 5:52.24 3265410
1500 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 6:00.24 3431448
HTW Geraldine Legon SW Bexley AC 13.55
SPW Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 5.84 3623203
SPW Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 6.50 3552792
JTW Holly Aston U20 Ipswich Harriers 23.58
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Javelin 1 Marshall Childs SM Ipswich Harriers 58.15 826
100m 1 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 10.89 805
400m 1 Joe O'Hara U23 Bexley AC 49.77 777
110mH 1 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 15.7 777
110mH 2 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich Harriers 15.8 766
Triple Jump 1 Okiki Olugunna U20 Bexley AC 12.98 749
Women
Hammer 1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 41.57 752
800m 1 Ula Cartwright-Finch W35 London Heathside 2:18.86 738
Discus 1 Nicola Gregory SW Bexley AC 33.84 726
100m 1 Georgina Malster SW Ipswich Harriers 12.65 719
200m 1 Georgina Malster SW Ipswich Harriers 25.86 719
800m 1 Rosa Serafini SW London Heathside 2:21.06 701