Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 4 -  Croydon - 8 July 2017
Team Score
1 Croydon Harriers   202 Z
2 Tonbridge AC   202 G
3 Ryston Runners   188.5 R
4 City of Norwich   169.5 N
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Anthony Bryan U23 Tonbridge AC 11.3 4 674 aw 3150856
2 Kieran Shah U20 City of Norwich 11.3 3 674 aw 3259888
3 Matthew Pepper SM Croydon Harriers 11.5 2 615 aw 3229878
4 Anwar Bouilouta U20 Ryston Runners 12.4 1 390 3504800
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Ben Matsuka Williams U20 City of Norwich 11.2 4 705 aw 3001236
2 Anton Bachorski U17 Tonbridge AC 11.5 3 615 aw 3428781
3 Bentley Sampson U17 Croydon Harriers 11.8 2 533 aw 3658758
4 Simon Carty SM Ryston Runners 12.1 1 458 3035883
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Kieran Shah U20 City of Norwich 22.7 4 701 aw 3259888
2 Chris Collins-Ahouzan U20 Croydon Harriers 23.3 3 615 aw 3508898
3 Anton Bachorski U17 Tonbridge AC 23.5 2 588 aw 3428781
4 Anwar Bouilouta U20 Ryston Runners 26.2 1 289 3504800
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Kieran Eland U23 Tonbridge AC 22.7 4 701 aw 3076452
2 Matthew Pepper SM Croydon Harriers 23.1 3 643 aw 3229878
3 Robbie Walden U20 City of Norwich 23.6 2 575 aw 2956802
4 Simon Carty SM Ryston Runners 26.4 1 272 3035883
Men's A 400m
1 Kieran Eland U23 Tonbridge AC 50.3 4 745 aw 3076452
2 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 51.8 3 659 aw 2905186
3 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 56.2 2 440 3150884
4 Ed Whiting U17 City of Norwich 56.4 1 432 3282467
Men's B 400m
1 Israel Ospina  U17 Croydon Harriers 52.3 4 631 aw 3504597
2 Tom Richards SM Tonbridge AC 53.9 3 548 3240954
3 Louis Palmer U17 City of Norwich 57.3 2 394 3592263
4 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 64.1 1 169 2781901
Men's A 800m
1 Patrick Lucas U23 Croydon Harriers 2:00.8 4 682 aw 2976951
2 Jamie Brown U23 Tonbridge AC 2:02.1 3 649 aw 2805331
3 James O'Neill SM Ryston Runners 2:04.4 2 593 2752678
4 Ed Whiting U17 City of Norwich 2:04.6 1 589 aw 3282467
Men's B 800m
1 Sam Crick U20 Tonbridge AC 2:03.1 4 624 aw 2988914
2 Callum Stanforth SM Ryston Runners 2:05.0 3 579 3236576
3 Jordan O'Dongo U17 Croydon Harriers 2:10.2 2 467 3285951
4 Alfie Bentley SM City of Norwich 2:11.7 1 437 3405252
Men's A 1500m
1 Dom Nolan U23 Croydon Harriers 4:17.0 4 596 aw 2958727
2 Ben Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 4:18.0 3 586 aw 2831567
3 James O'Neill SM Ryston Runners 4:21.6 2 550 2752678
4 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 8:25.1 1 0 2868654
Men's B 1500m
1 Ollie Dunn U20 Tonbridge AC 4:20.7 4 559 aw 3237146
2 Callum Stanforth SM Ryston Runners 4:23.1 3 535 3236576
3 Robbie Tambling U17 Croydon Harriers 4:35.6 2 422 3229917
4 Denis Costello M45 City of Norwich 8:26.1 1 0 2658220
Men's A 3000m
1 Jamie Bryant SM Tonbridge AC 9:03.0 4 680 aw 2713336
2 Jake English U23 Croydon Harriers 9:04.1 3 674 aw 3126030
3 James O'Neill SM Ryston Runners 9:14.3 2 623 aw 2752678
4 Alfie Bentley SM City of Norwich 10:05.1 1 403 3405252
Men's B 3000m
1 Dan Bradley SM Tonbridge AC 9:11.9 4 635 aw 2713183
2 Phil Coales SM Croydon Harriers 9:38.3 3 513 3431834
3 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 10:30.0 2 313 2781825
4 Ed Whiting U17 City of Norwich 10:30.5 1 312 3282467
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Marshall  SM City of Norwich 16.5 4 691 aw 2752654
2 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 19.0 3 455 3150884
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 21.5 2 266 3449056
4 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 24.7 1 96 2713221
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 20.8 4 314 2685509
2 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 24.9 3 88 2958842
3 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 27.8 2 11 3137444
Men's A 400mH
1 Chris Marshall  SM City of Norwich 58.1 4 738 aw 2752654
2 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 61.4 3 632 aw 2713221
3 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 62.1 2 610 aw 3150884
4 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 64.1 1 551 3449056
Men's B 400mH
1 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 64.9 4 528 2781825
2 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 69.2 3 412 3137444
3 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 77.8 2 222 2868654
4 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 84.9 1 107 2958842
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 10:13.5 4 692 aw 3137444
2 Peter Mills SM Croydon Harriers 10:45.7 3 584 aw 3000479
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 11:43.4 2 416 2666518
4 Alfie Bentley  SM City of Norwich 11:47.9 1 404 3405252
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Greg Cole SM Tonbridge AC 10:32.0 4 629 aw 2999473
2 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 12:22.7 3 319 3150884
3 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 13:08.3 2 224 2958842
Men's A High Jump
1 Matt Grapes  U20 City of Norwich 1.88 4 737 aw 3648010
2 Jack Ennis U17 Croydon Harriers 1.86 3 720 aw 3295315
3 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 1.73 2 613 aw 2685509
4 Ian Crawley M50 Tonbridge AC 1.48 1 407 aw 3445766
Men's B High Jump
1 Rawle Allicock SM Croydon Harriers 1.83 4 696 aw 3693808
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 1.73 3 613 aw 2666518
3 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 1.63 2 531 2868654
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 3.35 4 586 aw 2967162
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 3.15 3 541 aw 2666518
3 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 2.95 2 495 2868654
4 Andy Del Nevo SM Croydon Harriers 2.55 1 401 2711103
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Ian Crawley M50 Tonbridge AC 2.55 4 401 3445766
2 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 2.35 3 354 2781901
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 1.95 2 257 3449056
4 Denis Costello M45 City of Norwich 1.23 1 71 2658220
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 7.06 4   857 aw 2741670
2 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 5.98 3   644 aw 2685509
3 Robbie Walden  U20 City of Norwich 5.89 2   626 aw 2956802
4 Adrian Panton U17 Croydon Harriers 5.82 1   613 aw 3596777
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 5.43 4   537 2713221
2 Jack Ennis U17 Croydon Harriers 5.39 3   529 3295315
3 Anwar Bouilouta U20 Ryston Runners 5.20 2   493 3504800
4 Tristan McLellan U17 City of Norwich 4.71 1   399 3295229
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 12.16 4   667 aw 2685509
2 Tristan McLellan  U17 City of Norwich 11.96 3   647 aw 3295229
3 Harvey Stainthorpe U23 Croydon Harriers 11.62 2   611 2905186
4 Sean Molloy U23 Tonbridge AC 10.92 1   537 2809937
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 11.38 4   586 2666518
2 Robbie Walden U20 City of Norwich 11.37 3   585 2956802
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 10.88 2   533 2713221
4 Patrick Lucas U23 Croydon Harriers 10.22 1   460 2976951
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Neal Smith SM City of Norwich 13.28 4 776 aw 3645081
2 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 11.97 3 693 aw 2967162
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 9.69 2 535 3449056
4 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 9.42 1 515 2666518
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 11.45 4 659 aw 2741670
2 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 11.40 3 656 aw 2956762
3 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 9.04 2 485 2781825
4 Jamal Ryan-Coker U17 Croydon Harriers 9.00 1 482 aw 3603011
Men's A Discus
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 39.44 4 706 aw 2967162
2 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 32.28 3 594 aw 2956762
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 31.53 2 582 aw 2666518
4 Giacomo Spagnoli U23 Croydon Harriers 30.71 1 568 aw 2988320
Men's B Discus
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 35.59 4 648 aw 2741670
2 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 30.23 3 560 aw 3449056
3 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 28.18 2 523 aw 2781825
4 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 19.92 1 354 2868654
Men's A Hammer
1 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 37.58 4 621 aw 2781825
2 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 32.23 3 557 aw 2956762
3 Arjun Ghosh U17 Tonbridge AC 27.20 2 491 aw 3439067
4 Jamal Ryan-Coker U17 Croydon Harriers 17.68 1 340 aw 3603011
Men's B Hammer
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 34.24 4 582 aw 2666518
2 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 27.99 3 501 aw 2868654
3 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 26.45 2 480 aw 2967162
4 Tyrese Tendo SM Croydon Harriers 9.80 1 148 3670136
Men's A Javelin
1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 54.35 4 779 aw 2741670
2 Richmond Baah SM Croydon Harriers 50.94 3 736 aw 2711071
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 46.39 2 677 aw 2666518
4 Neal Smith  SM City of Norwich 43.99 1 646 aw 3645081
Men's B Javelin
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 44.28 4 649 aw 2967162
2 Giacomo Spagnoli U23 Croydon Harriers 39.60 3 585 aw 2988320
3 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 37.18 2 551 aw 2868654
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 25.11 1 364 2685509
Men's 4x100m
1 City of Norwich SM   45.0 4 491
2 Croydon Harriers SM   45.1 3 483
3 Tonbridge AC SM   45.2 2 475
4 Ryston Runners SM   49.2 1 209
Men's 4x400m
1 Croydon Harriers SM   3:29.1 4 558
2 Tonbridge AC SM   3:29.2 3 556
3 City of Norwich SM   3:42.9 2 358
4 Ryston Runners SM   4:07.6 1 115
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Rhiannon Gayle U17 Croydon Harriers 12.9 4 665 aw 3446753
2 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 13.0 3 644 aw 2801317
3 Maddie Parle  U20 City of Norwich 13.5 2 546 2956774
4 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 13.8 1 492 3515406
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 13.3 4 584 aw 3545522
2 Mariama Jelo SW City of Norwich 13.8 3 492 0
3 Eleanor Hilton U17 Ryston Runners 14.5 2 378 3664508
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Rhiannon Gayle U17 Croydon Harriers 26.1 4 695 aw 3446753
2 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 27.3 3 580 2801317
3 Maddie Parle  U20 City of Norwich 28.0 2 519 2956774
4 Jessica Boxall U17 Ryston Runners 29.3 1 417 3700719
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Naomi Hoosang-Robinson U20 Croydon Harriers 27.2 4 589 aw 3669808
2 Mariama Jelo SW City of Norwich 29.8 3 382 0
3 Eleanor Hilton U17 Ryston Runners 30.6 2 329 3664508
Women's A 400m
1 Jess O'Hara U17 Tonbridge AC 60.4 4 666 aw 3123120
2 Katie Goldsmith U17 City of Norwich 61.6 3 621 aw 3278455
3 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 63.1 2 568 aw 2944543
4 Jessica Boxall U17 Ryston Runners 65.2 1 497 3700719
Women's B 400m
1 Zindzi Williams U17 Croydon Harriers 64.0 4 537 aw 3446195
2 Lizzie Miller U17 Tonbridge AC 65.4 3 491 3283959
3 Ellie Taylor U17 City of Norwich 66.3 2 463 3282459
4 Annie Rooks U20 Ryston Runners 69.7 1 364 3021960
Women's A 800m
1 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 2:18.9 4 738 aw 2944543
2 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 2:24.8 3 642 aw 3022411
3 Lizzie Miller U17 Tonbridge AC 2:24.9 2 640 aw 3283959
4 Amy Clarke U20 City of Norwich 2:25.3 1 634 aw 3216854
Women's B 800m
1 Jessica Moore U17 Croydon Harriers 2:26.8 4 611 aw 3400554
2 Ellie Taylor U17 City of Norwich 2:26.9 3 610 aw 3282459
3 Jessica Boxall U17 Ryston Runners 2:39.9 2 428 3700719
4 Hannah Czarnowski U23 Tonbridge AC 2:42.5 1 395 2777963
Women's A 1500m
1 Katie Goldsmith U17 City of Norwich 4:55.6 4 661 aw 3278455
2 Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U20 Tonbridge AC 5:05.4 3 589 aw 3182903
3 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 5:15.8 2 517 3022411
4 Anna Corby U23 Croydon Harriers 5:49.3 1 318 3446189
Women's B 1500m
1 Amy Clarke  U20 City of Norwich 5:12.0 4 543 3216854
2 Annie Rooks U20 Ryston Runners 5:25.7 3 453 3021960
3 Hannah Czarnowski U23 Tonbridge AC 5:42.6 2 354 2777963
4 Anna Moorhouse W40 Croydon Harriers 7:05.3 1 46 3669033
Women's A 5000m
1 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 20:41.5 4 481 3022411
2 Anna Corby U23 Croydon Harriers 21:04.0 3 444 3446189
Women's B 5000m
1 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 24:18.7 4 189 2810479
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 24:47.8 3 159 2781838
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 15.6 4 748 aw 2900691
2 Sara Henderson  SW City of Norwich 18.5 3 483 2766014
3 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 19.6 2 396 3515404
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Gabrielle Clare U17 Ryston Runners 21.2 4 283 3422467
Women's A 400mH
1 Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U20 Tonbridge AC 77.5 4 454 3182903
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 93.1 3 155 2781838
3 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 95.9 2 115 2958841
Women's B 400mH
1 Gabrielle Clare U17 Ryston Runners 94.7 4 131 3422467
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Meghan Watson U17 Tonbridge AC 5:56.2 4 580 aw 3523579
2 Annie Rooks U20 Ryston Runners 6:05.1 3 543 aw 3021960
3 Sara Henderson  SW City of Norwich 7:34.0 2 241 2766014
4 Jules Williams SW Croydon Harriers 7:44.6 1 214 3347897
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 6:16.5 4 497 aw 3022411
2 Stephanie Puxty U17 Tonbridge AC 6:42.9 3 399 aw 3179793
3 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 8:09.2 2 156 2958841
Women's A High Jump
1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 1.58 4 724 aw 2900691
2 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 1.43 3 563 3515404
3 Marcavia McCarthy U17 Croydon Harriers 1.33 2 456 3689803
4 Sara Henderson  SW City of Norwich 1.20 1 318 2766014
Women's B High Jump
1 Stephanie Puxty U17 Tonbridge AC 1.33 4 456 3179793
2 Gaye Clarke W55 Ryston Runners 1.28 3 403 aw 2781883
3 Abielle Hallas U23 City of Norwich 1.18 1.5 297 2831934
4 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 1.18 1.5 297 2944543
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 1.95 4 379 3515404
2 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 1.75 3 320 2944543
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Marcavia McCarthy U17 Croydon Harriers 1.22 3.5 157 3689803
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 1.22 3.5 157 2781838
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 5.27 4   758 aw 2900691
2 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 5.06 3   707 aw 3545522
3 Sara Henderson  SW City of Norwich 4.64 2   608 2766014
4 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 3.97 1   450 3515406
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Meghan Watson U17 Tonbridge AC 4.54 4   584 3523579
2 Abielle Hallas U23 City of Norwich 4.27 3   520 2831934
3 Eleanor Hilton U17 Ryston Runners 3.09 2   250 3664508
4 Swarna Ganesh SW Croydon Harriers 2.60 1   142 0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 11.10 4   763 aw 2900691
2 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 10.89 3   740 aw 3545522
3 Abielle Hallas U23 City of Norwich 9.10 2   539 2831934
4 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 9.02 1   530 3515406
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Zindzi Williams U17 Croydon Harriers 9.79 4   618 aw 3446195
2 Meghan Watson U17 Tonbridge AC 9.09 3   538 aw 3523579
3 Sara Henderson  SW City of Norwich 8.92 2   518 2766014
4 Gabrielle Clare U17 Ryston Runners 7.80 1   386 3422467
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Tamara Reid U23 Croydon Harriers 9.54 4 657 aw 0
2 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 7.74 3 525 2823479
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 7.57 2 511 2781838
4 Nina Ridge W40 Tonbridge AC 7.03 1 467 3450681
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 7.99 4 544 3030228
2 Holly Chen U20 Ryston Runners 7.24 3 484 3515406
3 Katie Goldsmith U17 City of Norwich 6.44 2 415 3278455
4 Lizzie Miller U17 Tonbridge AC 5.38 1 311 3283959
Women's A Discus
1 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 28.09 4 643 aw 2823479
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 20.09 3 502 2781838
3 Amanda Rowley Jones W50 Croydon Harriers 15.32 2 394 2944547
4 Nina Ridge W40 Tonbridge AC 13.66 1 347 3450681
Women's B Discus
1 Marlene Simmonds W60 Ryston Runners 16.44 4 422 aw 2781826
2 Maddie Parle  U20 City of Norwich 13.48 3 342 2956774
3 Stephanie Puxty U17 Tonbridge AC 11.15 2 261 3179793
Women's A Hammer
1 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 51.05 4 858 aw 2823479
2 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 38.41 3 713 aw 3030228
3 Gaye Clarke W55 Ryston Runners 24.28 2 519 aw 2781883
4 Nina Ridge W40 Tonbridge AC 15.77 1 368 3450681
Women's B Hammer
1 Tamara Reid U23 Croydon Harriers 32.75 4 641 aw 0
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 16.15 3 376 2781838
3 Emma Wood W40 Tonbridge AC 13.53 2 321 3038734
4 Maddie Parle  U20 City of Norwich 4.85 1 0 2956774
Women's A Javelin
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 32.09 4 702 aw 3030228
2 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 23.37 3 568 2801317
3 Amy Clarke U20 City of Norwich 22.21 2 547 3216854
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 18.15 1 470 2781838
Women's B Javelin
1 Tamara Reid U23 Croydon Harriers 24.37 4 585 0
2 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 20.14 3 509 2823479
3 Annie Rooks U20 Ryston Runners 16.85 2 443 3021960
4 Nina Ridge W40 Tonbridge AC 12.84 1 346 3450681
Women's 4x100m
1 Croydon Harriers SW   52.1 4 542
2 City of Norwich SW   54.4 3 431
3 Tonbridge AC SW   55.9 2 364
4 Ryston Runners SW   58.2 1 271
Women's 4x400m
1 City of Norwich SW   4:23.7 4 473
2 Tonbridge AC SW   4:29.6 3 424
3 Croydon Harriers SW   4:35.3 2 380
4 Ryston Runners SW   4:57.7 1 225
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
1500 Luke Reeves U20 Tonbridge AC 4:37.1
400 Ewan Wood U17 Tonbridge AC 55.8
800 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge AC 2:07.4
800 James Pigot SM Tonbridge AC 2:10.7
100 Adrian Panton U17 Croydon Harriers 11.7 aw
3000 Neal Kesterton U17 Croydon Harriers 12:11.7
800 Adam Shew U17 2:24.9
400 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge AC 53.2
800 Luke Hill U17 Croydon Harriers 2:11.4
800 Ryan Crockett U17 Croydon Harriers 2:14.3
3000 Colin Oxlade M55 Croydon Harriers 11:06.6
100 Ade Alade U17 Croydon Harriers 12.8
200 Derek Kinlock U17 Croydon Harriers 22.9 aw
3000 Saul Hallums U17 Croydon Harriers 11:05.3
3000 Neil Aikman SM Croydon Harriers 11:54.7
1500 Neil Aikman SM Croydon Harriers 4:56.1
3000 Ifetobi Salako U17 Croydon Harriers 11:23.0
3000 Jordon O'Dongo U17 Croydon Harriers 10:57.8
200 Bentley Sampson U17 Croydon Harriers 23.8 aw
1500 Daniel Bradley SM Tonbridge AC 4:49.6
4x400 - SM Croydon Harriers 4:07.6
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
HTW Lindsey Clare W35 Ryston Runners 16.38
SPW Lindsey Clare W35 Ryston Runners 4.89
JTW Marcavia McCarthy U17 Croydon Harriers 9.09
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 7.06 857
Javelin 1 Harry Kendall U23 Tonbridge AC 54.35 779
Shot 1 Neal Smith SM City of Norwich 13.28 776
400m 1 Kieran Eland U23 Tonbridge AC 50.3 745
400mH 1 Chris Marshall  SM City of Norwich 58.1 738
High Jump 1 Matt Grapes  U20 City of Norwich 1.88 737
Women
Hammer 1 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 51.05 858
Triple Jump 1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 11.10 763
Long Jump 1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 5.27 758
100mH 1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 15.6 748
Triple Jump 2 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 10.89 740
800m 1 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 2:18.9 738