Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 3 -  Norwich - 17 June 2017
Team Score
1 City of Norwich   233 N
2 Stevenage & North Herts   193 S
3 London Heathside   178 L
4 Dacorum & Tring   154 D
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Kenneth Shrimpton U23 City of Norwich 10.9 4 802 aw 3672828
2 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 11.6 3 587 2954153
3 Adam Hallybone SM Stevenage & North Herts 11.6 2 587 0
4 Josh Woods U17 Dacorum & Tring 11.6 1 587 aw 3593865
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Fred Williams  U23 City of Norwich 11.5 4 615 aw 2993794
2 Ashley Braithwaite SM London Heathside 11.7 3 560 3593977
3 Kit Kerr U17 Stevenage & North Herts 11.7 2 560 aw 3278179
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Kenneth Shrimpton U23 City of Norwich 21.8 4 842 aw 3672828
2 Semba Bwalya U17 Stevenage & North Herts 23.7 3 562 aw 3387425
3 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 24.1 2 511 2954153
4 Ralph Williams U17 Dacorum & Tring 24.6 1 451 3268099
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Kieran Shah U20 City of Norwich 22.7 4 701 aw 3259888
2 Adam Hallybone SM Stevenage & North Herts 24.2 3 499 0
3 Ashley Braithwaite SM London Heathside 25.1 2 396 3593977
Men's A 400m
1 Ed Whiting U17 City of Norwich 55.5 4 472 aw 3282467
2 Michael Fernie M40 London Heathside 56.3 3 436 3511040
3 Fraser Leigh U20 Stevenage & North Herts 58.1 2 361 3091194
Men's B 400m
1 Glen Richardson  SM City of Norwich 56.6 4 423 3038769
2 Martin Burn SM London Heathside 57.1 3 402 2737576
3 Tom Sloan SM Stevenage & North Herts 102.2 2 0 2729454
Men's A 800m
1 Piers Arnold SM City of Norwich 1:58.6 4 739 aw 3110831
2 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 1:58.8 3 734 aw 3000452
3 Tom Sloan SM Stevenage & North Herts 2:02.8 2 632 aw 2729454
4 George Dowding U17 Dacorum & Tring 2:19.1 1 307 3428887
Men's B 800m
1 Luke Gray U20 London Heathside 2:05.2 4 575 aw 2997566
2 George Gay  U23 City of Norwich 2:06.2 3 552 3306223
3 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 2:25.4 2 218 3281536
4 Josh Roache U17 Stevenage & North Herts 3:00.4 1 4 3646307
Men's A 1500m
1 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 4:05.2 4 726 aw 3285540
2 Sam Todd  U23 City of Norwich 4:21.9 3 547 3020847
3 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 4:22.0 2 546 aw 3281536
4 Joey Harrison U17 Stevenage & North Herts 5:07.0 1 206 3646267
Men's B 1500m
1 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 4:18.7 4 579 aw 3000452
2 Alfie Bentley  SM City of Norwich 4:24.0 3 526 3405252
3 Paul Pickard M40 Stevenage & North Herts 6:07.0 2 18 2994203
Men's A 5000m
1 Ashley Harrell  SM City of Norwich 15:51.3 4 665 aw 3670809
2 Jacob Howe M40 London Heathside 18:23.4 3 307 2735698
Men's B 5000m
1 Lawrence Wade M40 City of Norwich 17:09.1 4 466 3091189
2 Jonathan Litchfield M40 London Heathside 18:32.6 3 290 3400822
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Marshall  SM City of Norwich 16.0 4 744 aw 2752654
2 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 16.2 3 723 aw 5907255
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 22.0 2 234 3227910
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 19.6 4 405 2752719
Men's A 400mH
1 Chris Marshall  SM City of Norwich 57.0 4 775 aw 2752654
2 Josh Roache U17 Stevenage & North Herts 63.4 3 571 3646307
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 63.6 2 565 aw 3227910
Men's B 400mH
1 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 62.0 4 613 aw 2752719
2 Lee Brown U20 Stevenage & North Herts 65.8 3 502 3137794
3 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 90.0 2 49 2795078
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 6:00.7 4 877 aw 2752719
2 John Flahive M50 London Heathside 7:30.1 3 426 2677286
3 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 7:50.0 2 343 3281536
4 Paul Pickard M40 Stevenage & North Herts 10:20.0 1 11 2994203
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Piers Arnold SM City of Norwich 6:26.1 4 758 3110831
2 David Fallon SM London Heathside 8:16.4 3 248 3554128
Men's A High Jump
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 1.98 4 819 aw 5907255
2 Matt Grapes U23 City of Norwich 1.90 3 753 aw 3146433
3 Michael Garden SM Dacorum & Tring 1.65 2 547 3086728
4 Martin Burn SM London Heathside 1.60 1 506 2737576
Men's B High Jump
1 Tyler Mitchell U17 Stevenage & North Herts 1.95 4 794 aw 3500207
2 James Statham  U20 City of Norwich 1.65 3 547 3428900
3 Ralph Williams U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.60 2 506 3268099
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 1.50 1 423 3227910
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Lee Brown U20 Stevenage & North Herts 3.70 4 665 aw 3137794
2 Michael Garden SM Dacorum & Tring 3.60 3 643 aw 3086728
3 Duncan Hicklin SM London Heathside 3.30 2 575 aw 3591282
4 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 2.90 1 483 2868654
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 3.10 4 529 aw 2905563
2 Haydn Williams U17 Dacorum & Tring 2.90 3 483 aw 3241499
3 Josh Roache U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2.30 2 342 3646307
4 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 1.90 1 244 2752719
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 6.79 4   803 aw 5907255
2 Josh Woods U17 Dacorum & Tring 6.24 3   695 aw 3593865
3 Ashley Cooper  U20 City of Norwich 5.94 2   636 aw 2995280
4 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 5.45 1   541 2905563
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Kit Kerr U17 Stevenage & North Herts 6.03 4   654 aw 3278179
2 Robbie Walden U20 City of Norwich 5.79 3   607 aw 2956802
3 Ralph Williams U17 Dacorum & Tring 5.49 2   549 aw 3268099
4 Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 4.93 1   441 2735617
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Josh Woods U17 Dacorum & Tring 13.42 4   792 aw 3593865
2 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 13.38 3   788 aw 5907255
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 12.45 2   696 aw 2905563
4 Tristan McLellan U17 City of Norwich 11.87 1   637 aw 3295229
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Tyler Mitchell U17 Stevenage & North Herts 12.30 4   681 aw 3500207
2 Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 9.83 3   416 2735617
3 Ed Whiting U17 City of Norwich 9.76 2   408 3282467
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Neal Smith  SM City of Norwich 13.69 4 801 aw 3645081
2 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 11.35 3 652 aw 2984694
3 James Goss M40 Stevenage & North Herts 9.54 2 524 3658399
4 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 9.20 1 498 2905563
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 11.49 4 662 aw 2956762
2 John Garner M50 Dacorum & Tring 11.32 3 650 aw 2780156
3 Mark Lawrence M40 London Heathside 8.94 2 477 2749014
4 Steve Feely M50 Stevenage & North Herts 7.72 1 374 2976967
Men's A Discus
1 Oli Massingham  U20 City of Norwich 40.65 4 724 aw 3140470
2 John Garner M50 Dacorum & Tring 32.72 3 602 aw 2780156
3 James Goss M40 Stevenage & North Herts 29.38 2 545 aw 3658399
4 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 25.89 1 481 2905563
Men's B Discus
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 34.15 4 625 aw 2956762
2 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 28.86 3 536 aw 2984694
3 Joey Harrison U17 Stevenage & North Herts 25.08 2 465 aw 3646267
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 21.73 1 396 3227910
Men's A Hammer
1 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 64.84 4 890 aw 2752528
2 James Goss M40 Stevenage & North Herts 42.98 3 681 aw 3658399
3 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 23.44 2 436 2780238
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 16.43 1 316 3227910
Men's B Hammer
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 31.45 4 547 aw 2956762
2 Steve Feely M50 Stevenage & North Herts 26.56 3 482 2976967
3 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 23.17 2 432 2984694
4 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 15.29 1 293 2795078
Men's A Javelin
1 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 48.60 4 706 aw 2780238
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 38.75 3 573 aw 2905563
3 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 38.34 2 568 aw 2868654
4 Joey Harrison U17 Stevenage & North Herts 31.68 1 470 aw 3646267
Men's B Javelin
1 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 48.16 4 701 aw 2984694
2 Peter Graves M45 City of Norwich 36.68 3 544 3351138
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 34.40 2 511 3227910
4 Lee Grint SM Stevenage & North Herts 25.20 1 365 2673562
Men's 4x100m
1 London Heathside SM   46.6 4 368
2 Stevenage & North Herts SM   46.6 3 368
3 Dacorum & Tring SM   50.0 2 169
Men's 4x400m
1 City of Norwich SM   3:37.9 4 425
2 London Heathside SM   3:38.3 3 419
3 Stevenage & North Herts SM   3:43.8 2 347
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Remi Jessop U20 Dacorum & Tring 12.7 4 708 aw 3126715
2 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 12.7 3 708 aw 2968930
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 13.3 2 584 3115994
4 Abielle Hallas U23 City of Norwich 13.6 1 527 2831934
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Esme O'Connell U17 Dacorum & Tring 13.2 4 604 aw 3399358
2 Mariama Jalo U17 City of Norwich 13.7 3 509 3483322
3 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 13.8 2 492 3552792
4 Joylyn Saunders-Mullins W60 Stevenage & North Herts 15.4 1 256 aw 2729447
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Remi Jessop U20 Dacorum & Tring 27.2 4 589 aw 3126715
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 27.9 3 527 3115994
3 Lauren Bradfield U20 City of Norwich 28.8 2 455 2956702
4 Connie Andrews  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 29.8 1 382 3558945
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ella Broadfield U17 Dacorum & Tring 29.0 4 439 3399324
2 Holly Durbridge U23 City of Norwich 29.0 3 439 2956720
3 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 29.1 2 432 3326316
4 Abigail Pickard U17 Stevenage & North Herts 30.6 1 329 3037453
Women's A 400m
1 Rosa Serafini SW London Heathside 61.0 4 643 aw 3385161
2 Sarah Grover U23 Dacorum & Tring 63.1 3 568 aw 2780164
3 Sandra Reed W50 Stevenage & North Herts 66.0 2 472 aw 2660942
4 Jane Clarke W55 City of Norwich 74.0 1 257 aw 2679529
Women's B 400m
1 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 63.7 4 547 aw 3180780
2 Erin Oliver U17 Stevenage & North Herts 67.3 3 432 3137609
3 Sarah Costello U17 City of Norwich 75.1 2 233 3033304
Women's A 800m
1 Iona Lake  SW City of Norwich 2:12.7 4 846 aw 2752646
2 Rosa Serafini SW London Heathside 2:19.4 3 730 aw 3385161
3 Sophie Morris U23 Dacorum & Tring 2:33.0 2 520 3281482
4 Sarah Feely U23 Stevenage & North Herts 2:33.3 1 516 2805741
Women's B 800m
1 Ula Cartwright-Finch W35 London Heathside 2:23.6 4 661 aw 3525759
2 Eleanor Stevens SW City of Norwich 2:51.4 3 295 3546266
3 Lisa Barber U20 Stevenage & North Herts 3:01.5 2 199 2968905
Women's A 1500m
1 Ula Cartwright-Finch W35 London Heathside 4:50.4 4 700 aw 3525759
2 Claire Hallissey SW Dacorum & Tring 4:53.7 3 675 aw 2844656
3 Claire Emerson  SW City of Norwich 5:12.7 2 538 3682898
4 Sarah Feely U23 Stevenage & North Herts 5:40.2 1 367 2805741
Women's B 1500m
1 Sarah Grover U23 Dacorum & Tring 4:56.1 4 657 aw 2780164
2 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 5:09.9 3 557 3594386
3 Erin Oliver U17 Stevenage & North Herts 5:48.7 2 321 3137609
4 Tallulah Lebon U17 City of Norwich 5:52.0 1 304 3140466
Women's A 3000m
1 Claire Hallissey SW Dacorum & Tring 10:24.7 4 717 aw 2844656
2 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 10:52.8 3 617 aw 2955688
3 Lauren Howe U20 City of Norwich 11:18.1 2 534 aw 3078244
Women's B 3000m
1 Katie Sandford SW London Heathside 11:03.1 4 582 aw 3037192
2 Grace Birdseye U20 Dacorum & Tring 12:23.0 3 346 3146259
3 Eleanor Stevens W35 City of Norwich 12:57.2 2 263 3546266
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 14.4 4 873 aw 2729446
2 Lauren Bradfield U20 City of Norwich 16.6 3 651 aw 2956702
3 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 19.0 2 442 3552792
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 16.6 4 651 aw 2968930
2 Sara Henderson  SW City of Norwich 17.6 3 559 aw 2766014
3 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 29.6 2 0 3297093
Women's A 400mH
1 Sandra Reed W50 Stevenage & North Herts 74.8 4 518 2660942
2 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 76.6 3 475 3552792
3 Lucy Emmett  U17 City of Norwich 82.7 2 341 2981927
Women's B 400mH
1 Connie Andrews  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 79.4 4 411 3558945
2 Tanya Daniels W35 City of Norwich 85.3 3 289 3140450
3 Kim Butler SW London Heathside 102.1 2 44 3265164
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Iona Lake  SW City of Norwich 6:46.0 4 903 aw 2752646
2 Sophie Morris U23 Dacorum & Tring 8:16.8 3 479 aw 3281482
3 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 9:17.6 2 273 3431448
4 Christine Feely  W55 Stevenage & North Herts 9:59.5 1 166 2724324
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Lucy Emmett  U17 City of Norwich 8:27.0 4 440 aw 2981927
2 Grace Birdseye U20 Dacorum & Tring 8:47.4 3 368 aw 3146259
3 Lisa Barber U20 Stevenage & North Herts 10:00.2 2 164 2968905
4 Kim Butler SW London Heathside 11:18.1 1 39 3265164
Women's A High Jump
1 Janet Browne SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.70 4 852 aw 2763795
2 Amy Thurgood U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.55 3 692 aw 3281542
3 Katie Daniels  U17 City of Norwich 1.45 2 585 aw 3134099
4 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 1.35 1 478 3326316
Women's B High Jump
1 Sarah Grover U23 Dacorum & Tring 1.50 4 638 aw 2780164
2 Rebecca Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.40 3 531 3907237
3 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 1.30 2 424 3627083
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 1.25 1 371 3552792
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sasha Birrell U23 City of Norwich 3.10 4 695 aw 2950939
2 Amy Thurgood U17 Dacorum & Tring 2.50 3 533 aw 3281542
3 Abigail Pickard U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2.40 2 506 aw 3037453
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 2.40 1 506 aw 3564405
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Connie Andrews  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 1.70 4 305 3558945
2 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 1.20 3 150 3603605
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sara Henderson  SW City of Norwich 5.00 4   693 aw 2766014
2 Janet Browne SW Stevenage & North Herts 4.86 3   660 aw 2763795
3 Remi Jessop U20 Dacorum & Tring 4.22 2   509 3126715
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 3.85 1   423 3564405
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Sarah Costello U17 City of Norwich 4.89 4   667 aw 3033304
2 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 3.86 3   425 2968930
3 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 3.85 2   423 3603605
4 Esme O'Connell U17 Dacorum & Tring 3.61 1   367 3399358
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sophie Bishop U20 City of Norwich 10.99 4   751 aw 2976015
2 Sandra Reed W50 Stevenage & North Herts 9.56 3   591 aw 2660942
3 Amy Thurgood U17 Dacorum & Tring 9.36 2   569 aw 3281542
4 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 8.78 1   502 3603605
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sarah Costello U17 City of Norwich 9.64 4   601 aw 3033304
2 Abigail Pickard U17 Stevenage & North Herts 9.56 3   591 aw 3037453
3 Ella Broadfield U17 Dacorum & Tring 8.81 2   505 3399324
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 7.42 1   339 3552792
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 12.84 4 864 aw 2729446
2 Gemma Thrower  U23 City of Norwich 9.69 3 667 aw 2995274
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 9.60 2 661 aw 3115994
4 Caitlin Filby U23 Dacorum & Tring 6.79 1 446 3146264
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Louise Hampton SW Stevenage & North Herts 8.82 4 606 aw 2706782
2 Sara Henderson  SW City of Norwich 7.59 3 513 2766014
3 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 7.18 2 479 3552792
4 Micaela Brewer U17 Dacorum & Tring 6.43 1 414 3399326
Women's A Discus
1 Caitlin Filby U23 Dacorum & Tring 27.29 4 630 aw 3146264
2 Gemma Thrower  U23 City of Norwich 27.09 3 627 aw 2995274
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 22.95 2 557 3115994
4 Lauren Aldridge U20 Stevenage & North Herts 20.48 1 510 2873195
Women's B Discus
1 Micaela Brewer U17 Dacorum & Tring 21.04 4 521 aw 3399326
2 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 16.20 3 416 3297093
3 Erin Oliver U17 Stevenage & North Herts 14.69 2 377 3137609
4 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 12.35 1 306 3627083
Women's A Hammer
1 Lauren Aldridge U20 Stevenage & North Herts 41.25 4 748 aw 2873195
2 Micaela Brewer U17 Dacorum & Tring 32.10 3 632 aw 3399326
3 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 28.76 2 586 aw 3627083
4 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 24.20 1 517 3115994
Women's B Hammer
1 Louise Hampton SW Stevenage & North Herts 32.79 4 641 aw 2706782
2 Lorraine Brown W45 City of Norwich 20.27 3 453 3360776
3 Caitlin Filby U23 Dacorum & Tring 16.95 2 392 3146264
4 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 15.11 1 355 3297093
Women's A Javelin
1 Gemma Thrower  U23 City of Norwich 40.58 4 812 aw 2995274
2 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 31.33 3 691 aw 2729446
3 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 15.51 2 413 3623203
4 Amy Wright U17 Dacorum & Tring 12.28 1 330 3399375
Women's B Javelin
1 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 28.22 4 646 aw 2968930
2 Katie Daniels  U17 City of Norwich 28.16 3 645 aw 3134099
3 Caitlin Filby U23 Dacorum & Tring 12.20 2 327 3146264
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 11.75 1 314 3564405
Women's 4x100m
1 Stevenage & North Herts SW   51.4 4 577 aw
2 City of Norwich SW   53.2 3 487
3 Dacorum & Tring SW   55.4 2 386
4 London Heathside SW   56.7 1 330
Women's 4x400m
1 London Heathside SW   4:15.8 4 540
2 Stevenage & North Herts SW   4:28.9 3 430
3 Dacorum & Tring SW   4:38.8 2 354
4 City of Norwich SW   4:43.9 1 317
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 1 David Fallon SM London Heathside 2:18.4 3554128
800 2 John Flahive M50 London Heathside 2:19.4 aw 2677286
800 3 Tony Killilea M50 London Heathside 2:22.4 2735708
400 1 Jaime Rodriguez Garcia SM London Heathside 58.4 3554125
400 2 Michael Bense M45 London Heathside 60.3
100 1 Jack Dearden U23 City of Norwich 11 aw 2998420
100 2 Kieran Shah  U20 City of Norwich 11.2 aw 3259888
100 3 Idress Mughal SM City of Norwich 11.6 3398201
100 4 Shane Derbyshire SM City of Norwich 11.6 3255873
100 5 Fraser Leigh U20 Stevenage & North Herts 12.2 3091194
100 6 Liam  O Dell SM City of Norwich 12.7 2768826
100 7 Joe Silom  SM City of Norwich 13.1 3484608
100 8 Michael Bense M45 London Heathside 13.3
SP 1 Callum Brown  SM City of Norwich 10.24 aw 2752528
HJ 2 David Fallon SM London Heathside 1.5 3554128
HJ 1 Matt Ashley SM Sheffield & Dearne 1.95 aw 2748933
200 1 Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 26.2 2735617
200 2 Liam  O Dell SM City of Norwich 26.3 2768826
200 3 Joe Silom  SM City of Norwich 27.9 3484608
PV 1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.7 3227910
PV 2 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 1.9 2795078
DT 1 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 30.16 aw 2780238
DT 2 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 22.79 2868654
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 1 Ella Conlon U17 London Heathside 2:30.4 3180751
800 2 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 2:35.1 3326316
3000 1 Angela Howe W45 London Heathside 12:07.9 aw 2735697
3000 2 Estibaliz Guijarro SW London Heathside 12:39.2 3446913
3000 3 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 12:46.7 3431448
100 1 Anca Leuca SW London Heathside 14.7 3534785
100 2 Beth Griib  U20 City of Norwich 14.9 3381635
100 3 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 15.3 3297093
LJ 1 Katie Daniels U17 City of Norwich 4.75 aw 3134099
200 1 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 29.1 3180780
200 2 Anca Leuca SW London Heathside 31.4 3534785
1500 1 Sophie Morris U23 Dacorum & Tring 4:57.0 aw
TJ 1 Abielle Hallas U23 City of Norwich 8.78 2831934
HTW 1 Amy Wright U17 Dacorum & Tring 41.86 aw 3399375
JTW Lorraine Brown W45 City of Norwich 26.11 500gm 3360776
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Hammer 1 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 64.84 890
2/3000mSc 1 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 6:07.0 877
200m 1 Kenneth Shrimpton U23 City of Norwich 21.8 842
High Jump 1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 1.98 819
Long Jump 1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 6.79 803
100m 1 Kenneth Shrimpton U23 City of Norwich 10.9 802
Women
15/2000mSc 1 Iona Lake  SW City of Norwich 6:46.0 903
100mH 1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 14.4 873
Shot 1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 12.84 864
High Jump 1 Janet Browne SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.70 852
800m 1 Iona Lake  SW City of Norwich 2:12.7 846
Javelin 1 Gemma Thrower  U23 City of Norwich 40.52 812