Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 3 -  Erith - 17 June 2017
Team Score
1 Ashford AC   215 A
2 Havering AC   214 H
3 Bexley AC   187.5 B
4 Ryston Runners   159.5 R
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Joseph Ramie SM Havering AC 11.3 4 674 aw 2724921
2 Moses Aregbesola U20 Bexley AC 11.3 3 674 aw 3179511
3 Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford AC 11.4 2 644 aw 3224659
4 Anwar Bouilouta U20 Ryston Runners 12.7 1 328 3504800
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Lewis Bailey U20 Havering AC 11.2 4 705 aw 3291193
2 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 12.1 3 458 3081350
3 Matt Coward  U23 Ashford AC 12.2 2 435 3501095
4 Simon Carty SM Ryston Runners 12.6 1 348
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Lewis Bailey U20 Havering AC 22.4 4 746 aw 3291193
2 Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford AC 22.7 3 701 aw 3224659
3 Moses Aregbesola U20 Bexley AC 24.0 2 523 3179511
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 27.5 1 187 2685509
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Nathan Steel SM Havering AC 23.5 4 588 2835530
2 Jamie Farrell SM Bexley AC 23.8 3 549 2801356
3 Connor Owen U20 Ashford AC 24.4 2 475 3401736
4 Anwar Bouilouta U20 Ryston Runners 26.7 1 247 3504800
Men's A 400m
1 Jamie Farrell SM Bexley AC 52.9 4 599 aw 2801356
2 Connor Owen U20 Ashford AC 53.2 3 584 aw 3401736
3 Matthew Owers U20 Havering AC 53.4 2 573 aw 3084238
4 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 58.1 1 361 3150884
Men's B 400m
1 Luke Hughes U17 Ashford AC 55.9 4 454 3520560
2 Euan McDonnell U17 Havering AC 56.4 3 432 3592708
3 Jacob Calvert  U17 Bexley AC 60.8 2 265 3480378
4 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 64.7 1 154 2781901
Men's A 800m
1 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford AC 2:01.4 4 666 aw 3224661
2 Ronnie Stowell  U17 Bexley AC 2:06.6 3 543 aw 3001264
3 Luke Soulsby U20 Havering AC 2:08.8 2 495 3132942
4 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 2:48.9 1 31 2666518
Men's B 800m
1 Adam Matthews SM Ryston Runners 2:07.8 4 517 3238857
2 Will Perry U20 Ashford AC 2:08.8 3 495 3294860
3 Martin Smith SM Bexley AC 2:09.3 2 485 3300649
4 Kieran O'Hara U20 Havering AC 2:11.1 1 449 3372705
Men's A 1500m
1 Paul Grange SM Havering AC 4:02.3 4 761 aw 3260357
2 Andre Stone U23 Bexley AC 4:20.7 3 559 2919652
3 Adam wood U17 Ashford AC 4:30.5 2 466 aw 3302294
4 Chris Balmer SM Ryston Runners 5:32.4 1 95 2685509
Men's B 1500m
1 James Stewart U20 Havering AC 4:31.1 4 461 3020818
2 Regan Thomas U17 Bexley AC 4:38.8 3 396 3300683
3 Will Perry  U20 Ashford AC 4:47.5 2 329 3294860
4 Pete Reed SM Ryston Runners 5:39.8 1 72 3397812
Men's A 5000m
1 Tom Wright U23 Bexley AC 16:42.2 4 531 aw 2801017
2 Chris Balmer SM Ryston Runners 17:03.6 3 479 2999506
3 Ian Anthony SM Havering AC 17:11.8 2 460 2724651
4 Matt Briton  SM Ashford AC 17:48.8 1 378 3017890
Men's B 5000m
1 Adam Matthews SM Ryston Runners 17:20.8 4 439 3238857
2 Matt Bland M40 Havering AC 17:32.1 3 414 2724671
3 Andrew Noble M50 Ashford AC 18:45.8 2 265 3243587
4 Jon Fish M40 Bexley AC 19:38.7 1 178 3279457
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 16.1 4 733 aw 3081350
2 Karl Tucker SM Havering AC 17.7 3 572 aw 2971936
3 Peter Davey M40 Ashford AC 18.0 2 544 aw 2774520
4 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 19.0 1 455 3150884
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 18.4 4 507 2692762
2 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 19.9 3 381 2751242
3 Andrew Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 21.6 2 260 2781825
Men's A 400mH
1 Peter Davey M40 Ashford AC 63.7 4 562 aw 2774520
2 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 66.6 3 480 3150884
3 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 67.6 2 453 3145825
4 Joe Gunton U23 Bexley AC 69.1 1 415 2760971
Men's B 400mH
1 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 63.9 4 556 2781825
2 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 65.6 3 508 2781748
3 Andy Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 87.3 2 77 2821931
4 Karl Tucker SM Havering AC 101.6 1 0 2971936
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford AC 6:42.3 4 664 aw 3224661
2 Chris Stanton SM Bexley AC 6:50.4 3 620 2801002
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 6:57.3 2 583 2666518
4 Martin Chester M40 Havering AC 7:34.9 1 405 2724702
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Matt Hogben SM Ashford AC 7:23.6 4 455 2774556
2 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 7:45.1 3 362 3150884
Men's A High Jump
1 Richard Essien U20 Bexley AC 1.85 4 712 aw 3095046
2 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 1.80 3 671 aw 3478103
3 Matt Smiley SM Ashford AC 1.75 2 630 aw 2774598
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 1.65 1 547 2685509
Men's B High Jump
1 Matt Hogben SM Ashford AC 1.70 4 589 2774556
2 Euan McDonnell U17 Havering AC 1.70 3 589 aw 3592708
3 Juvenal Iragaba u23 Bexley AC 1.65 1.5 547 3081350
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 1.65 1.5 547 2666518
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 3.80 4 688 aw 3401731
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 3.30 3 575 aw 2666518
3 Phil Hawkins M45 Bexley AC 3.10 2 529 aw 2692699
4 Stuart Tufton M60 Havering AC 2.90 1 483 aw 2724995
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 3.30 4 575 aw 2781748
2 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 2.90 3 483 3081350
3 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 2.30 2 342 2781901
4 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 1.10 1 33 3145825
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joseph Ramie SM Havering AC 6.77 4   799 aw 2724921
2 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford AC 6.64 3   774 aw 3224659
3 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 6.57 2   760 aw 3034945
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 5.65 1   580 2685509
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 6.56 4   758 aw 3478103
2 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 6.33 3   713 aw 2692762
3 Matt Coward  U23 Ashford AC 5.78 2   605 3501095
4 Anwar Bouilouta U20 Ryston Runners 5.11 1   475 3504800
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ashley Buckman SM Ashford AC 13.90 4   839 aw 3224609
2 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 13.16 3   767 aw 3034945
3 Nathan Steel SM Havering AC 11.27 2   575 2835530
4 Anwar Bouilouta U20 Ryston Runners 11.06 1   552 3504800
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford AC 13.31 4   782 aw 3224659
2 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 12.53 3   704 aw 2692762
3 Karl Tucker SM Havering AC 10.85 2   530 2971936
4 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 10.50 1   491 3150884
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Emmanuel Quarshie SM Havering AC 12.93 4 755 aw 2724919
2 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 11.56 3 666 aw 3401731
3 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 10.97 2 627 aw 2692808
4 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 9.83 1 545 2666518
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 9.18 4 496 2692733
2 Ben Roberts SM Ashford AC 8.90 3 474 3459095
3 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 8.73 2 460 2781825
4 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 7.98 1 397 3132901
Men's A Discus
1 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 40.96 4 729 aw 3401731
2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 35.37 3 644 aw 2692808
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 34.06 2 624 aw 2666518
4 Emmanuel Quarshie SM Havering AC 32.18 1 593 aw 2724919
Men's B Discus
1 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 31.33 4 579 aw 3132901
2 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 30.95 3 572 aw 2781825
3 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 29.40 2 545 aw 3081350
4 Ben Roberts SM Ashford AC 25.85 1 480 3459095
Men's A Hammer
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 52.91 4 781 aw 2692808
2 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 35.73 3 599 aw 2781825
3 Ben Roberts SM Ashford AC 20.64 2 391 3459095
4 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 18.66 1 357 3132901
Men's B Hammer
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 34.00 4 579 aw 2666518
2 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 31.88 3 552 aw 2692733
3 Emmanuel Quarshie SM Havering AC 18.59 2 356 2724919
4 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 18.20 1 349 3401731
Men's A Javelin
1 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 52.18 4 752 aw 3401731
2 Joe Gunton U23 Bexley AC 47.28 3 689 aw 2760971
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 44.97 2 659 aw 2666518
4 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 35.57 1 528 aw 3478103
Men's B Javelin
1 Jamie Farrell SM Bexley AC 39.08 4 578 aw 2801356
2 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 34.83 3 517 2781748
3 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 33.57 2 498 3132901
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 26.87 1 393 2685509
Men's 4x100m
1 Havering AC SM   44.3 4 551
2 Bexley AC SM   46.8 3 354
3 Ashford AC SM   47.1 2 334
4 Ryston Runners SM   50.3 1 156
Men's 4x400m
1 Bexley AC SM   3:40.3 4 392
2 Ashford AC SM   3:41.7 3 373
3 Havering AC SM   3:43.6 2 349
4 Ryston Runners SM   4:19.3 1 49
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jade  Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 12.7 4 708 aw 3403248
2 Yetunde Mongo U17 Ashford AC 12.9 3 665 aw 3294853
3 Parisa Poonia U17 Bexley AC 14.1 2 441 0
4 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 16.7 1 128 3515404
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Grace Sullivan  U20 Ashford AC 13.2 4 604 aw 3134935
2 Olatomiwa Sanwo  SW Havering AC 13.7 3 509 3572972
3 Rafaela Santos U17 Bexley AC 15.0 2 307 3633085
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 17.5 1 74 2781838
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jade  Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 26.3 4 675 aw 3403248
2 Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20 Bexley AC 26.6 3 645 aw 3421774
3 Yetunde Mongo U17 Ashford AC 27.9 2 527 3294853
4 Annie Rooks U20 Ryston Runners 32.7 1 213 3021960
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 26.7 4 636 aw 3031978
2 Alexandra Pricket U20 Ashford AC 28.4 3 486 3017926
3 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 28.8 2 455 3274700
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 37.5 1 55 2781838
Women's A 400m
1 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 61.0 4 643 aw 3031978
2 Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20 Bexley AC 61.5 3 625 aw 3421774
3 Faith Cox U17 Ashford AC 66.2 2 466 3127407
4 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 80.1 1 139 3258350
Women's B 400m
1 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 65.1 4 501 3274700
2 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 66.7 3 450 2724680
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 86.1 2 60 2781838
Women's A 800m
1 Briony Walsh SW Ashford AC 2:21.2 4 700 aw 2774613
2 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 2:24.8 3 642 aw 3022411
3 Harley Wooler U20 Bexley AC 2:30.9 2 550 3001248
4 Clare Davies SW Havering AC 2:36.1 1 477 3106197
Women's B 800m
1 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 2:40.9 4 415 3258350
2 Phoebe Cooper U20 Bexley AC 2:42.8 3 392 3195440
3 Emily James U20 Havering AC 3:05.4 2 167 3145831
4 Isabel Dickinson  SW Ashford AC 3:08.1 1 147 2774525
Women's A 1500m
1 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 5:17.0 4 509 3022411
2 Clare Davies SW Havering AC 5:47.6 3 327 3106097
3 Phoebe Cooper U20 Bexley AC 5:53.1 2 299 3195440
4 Candy Hawkins  W40 Ashford AC 6:23.7 1 164 2774550
Women's B 1500m
1 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 5:45.7 4 337 3258350
2 Laura Crane SW Bexley AC 6:34.6 3 126 2692696
3 Isabel Dickinson  SW Ashford AC 6:58.4 2 60 2774525
Women's A 3000m
1 Ginte Bailey SW Havering AC 11:01.6 4 587 aw 3646791
2 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 11:29.1 3 499 aw 3022411
3 Candy Hawkins  W40 Ashford AC 13:13.7 2 226 2774550
4 Laura Crane SW Bexley AC 13:17.9 1 218 2692696
Women's B 3000m
1 Robyn Matson SW Havering AC 12:01.8 4 403 2724853
2 Annie Rooks U20 Ryston Runners 12:19.5 3 355 3021960
3 Isabel Dickinson  SW Ashford AC 15:24.2 2 33 2774525
4 Geraldine Legon W50 Bexley AC 17:58.2 1 0 2867539
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 15.4 4 768 aw 2725000
2 Alexandra Pricket U20 Ashford AC 17.0 3 613 aw 3017926
3 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 20.0 2 366 3515404
4 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 20.4 1 338 2692655
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Felicity Clarke SW Havering AC 16.7 4 641 aw 2829555
2 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 17.5 3 568 aw 2774547
3 Gabrielle Clare U17 Ryston Runners 20.7 2 317 3422467
Women's A 400mH
1 Felicity Clarke SW Havering AC 66.7 4 729 aw 2829555
2 Emilia Isaacs U17 Ashford AC 70.8 3 619 aw 3031584
3 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 80.2 2 394 3258350
4 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 84.3 1 309 2692655
Women's B 400mH
1 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 70.5 4 627 aw 2774547
2 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 71.1 3 611 aw 2667112
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 95.9 2 115 2781838
4 Laura Crane SW Bexley AC 105.1 1 20 2692656
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 8:21.8 4 460 aw 3258350
2 Robyn Matson SW Havering AC 8:40.9 3 390 aw 2724853
3 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 9:49.6 2 189 2774547
4 Laura Crane SW Bexley AC 10:42.6 1 85 2692696
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Annie Rooks U20 Ryston Runners 8:57.6 4 334 aw 3021960
2 Emily James U20 Havering AC 9:50.1 3 188 3145831
3 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 10:09.9 2 144 3670275
4 Geraldine Legon W50 Bexley AC 12:38.8 1 0 2867539
Women's A High Jump
1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 1.65 4 799 aw 2724956
2 Deborah Martin U23 Ashford AC 1.60 3 745 aw 2911794
3 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 1.45 2 585 3515404
4 Rebecca Harris U20 Bexley AC 1.00 1 106 2692698
Women's B High Jump
1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 1.50 4 638 aw 2725000
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford AC 1.40 3 531 3031582
3 Caitlin Harris-Doy U17 Ryston Runners 1.15 2 265 3575414
4 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 1.00 1 106 3274700
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 2.40 4 506 aw 2667112
2 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 2.10 3 422 3017921
3 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 1.10 2 117 3515404
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Deborah Martin U23 Ashford AC 2.00 4 393 2911794
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 1.10 3 117 2781838
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Nicola Hill SW Havering AC 5.42 4   794 aw 2699211
2 Jade Curtis U17 Ashford AC 4.96 3   684 aw 3262239
3 Rafaela Santos U17 Bexley AC 4.60 2   598 aw 3633085
4 Caitlin Harris-Doy U17 Ryston Runners 4.22 1   509 3575414
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jade  Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 5.16 4   731 aw 3403248
2 Wendy Masters W45 Bexley AC 4.46 3   565 aw 3191401
3 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 4.40 2   551 3670275
4 Gabrielle Clare U17 Ryston Runners 3.79 1   409 3422467
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford AC 11.52 4   809 aw 3134935
2 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 10.21 3   665 aw 2724956
3 Caitlin Harris-Doy U17 Ryston Runners 9.91 2   631 aw 3575414
4 Wendy Masters W45 Bexley AC 8.37 1   454 aw 3191401
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 10.19 4   663 aw 3670275
2 Gabrielle Clare U17 Ryston Runners 8.00 3   410 3422467
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Elysha Thatcher-Gray U20 Havering AC 9.87 4 679 aw 3109571
2 Nicola Gregory SW Bexley AC 9.74 3 670 aw 2692692
3 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 9.32 2 641 aw 3017921
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 7.37 1 495 2781838
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Nicola Hill SW Havering AC 8.71 4 598 aw 2699211
2 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 7.37 3 495 2692718
3 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 7.24 2 484 3670275
4 Gaye Clarke W55 Ryston Runners 6.02 1 376 2781883
Women's A Discus
1 Nicola Gregory SW Bexley AC 33.67 4 724 aw 2692692
2 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 23.59 3 568 2724680
3 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 23.49 2 566 aw 3017921
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 18.10 1 460 2781838
Women's B Discus
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 23.10 4 559 2692718
2 Elysha Thatcher-Gray U20 Havering AC 17.88 3 455 3109571
3 Marlene Simmonds W70 Ryston Runners 16.81 2 431 #N/A 0
4 Jennie Matthews W50 Ashford AC 16.35 1 420 2774579
Women's A Hammer
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 41.02 4 745 aw 2692718
2 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 40.15 3 735 aw 3017921
3 Gaye Clarke W55 Ryston Runners 25.95 2 544 aw 2781883
4 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 20.18 1 451 2724680
Women's B Hammer
1 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 22.82 4 495 2774547
2 Nicola Gregory SW Bexley AC 20.34 3 454 2692692
3 Emma Christmas SW Havering AC 19.33 2 436 2724703
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 18.47 1 421 2781838
Women's A Javelin
1 Louise Lacey U23 Havering AC 41.92 4 829 aw 2835445
2 Phoebe Cooper U20 Bexley AC 23.34 3 567 3195440
3 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 20.16 2 510 2774547
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 19.50 1 497 2781838
Women's B Javelin
1 Emma Christmas SW Havering AC 40.81 4 815 aw 2724703
2 Rebecca Gates SW Bexley AC 19.93 3 505 2692684
3 Annie Rooks U20 Ryston Runners 17.30 2 452 3021960
4 Deborah Martin U23 Ashford AC 14.32 1 384 2911794
Women's 4x100m
1 Havering AC SW   51.4 4 577 aw
2 Ashford AC SW   54.2 3 440
3 Bexley AC SW   56.4 2 343
4 Ryston Runners SW   59.1 1 237
Women's 4x400m
1 Havering AC SW   4:15.7 4 541
2 Ashford AC SW   4:36.4 3 372
3 Bexley AC SW   4:38.2 2 358
4 Ryston Runners SW   5:22.8 1 94
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ Matt Smiley SM Ashford AC 5.74 2774598
TJ Steve Lake  M40 Ashford AC 11.08 aw 2751272
100 Ben Gad U20 Havering AC 11.9 3291189
100 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 12.3 3145825
HT Andy Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 29.78 2821931
SP Andy Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 8.58 2821931
800 Matthew Crane U17 Bexley AC 2:16.1 3216597
400 Joshua Masters U20 Bexley AC 58.4
HJ Jacob Calvert U17 Bexley AC 1.65 aw 3480378
100 Karl Tucker SM Havering AC 11.5 aw
100 Nathan Steele SM Havering AC 11.3 aw
LJ Claudius Adrian SM Bexley AC 5.81 aw
100 Michael Sheldon SM Bexley AC 12.6
200 Michael Sheldon SM Bexley AC 25.6
200 Jacob Calvert U17 Bexley AC 25.6
LJ Steve Lake  SM Ashford AC 5.27
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Jade Curtis SW Ashford AC 14.2 3262239
800 Rebecca Miah SW Bexley AC 2:45.0
200 Emerald Ace-Acquah SW Ashford AC 30.7
200 Amardeep Mann SW Bexley AC 29.9
200 Parisa Poonia SW Bexley AC 30.7
100 Emerald Ace-Acquah SW Ashford AC 14.3
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Triple Jump 1 Ashley Buckman SM Ashford AC 13.90 839
Long Jump 1 Joseph Ramie SM Havering AC 6.77 799
Triple Jump 1 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford AC 13.31 782
Hammer 1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 52.91 781
Long Jump 2 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford AC 6.64 774
Triple Jump 2 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 13.16 767
Women
Javelin 1 Louise Lacey U23 Havering AC 41.92 829
Javelin 1 Emma Christmas SW Havering AC 40.81 815
Triple Jump 1 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford AC 11.52 809
High Jump 1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 1.65 799
Long Jump 1 Nicola Hill SW Havering AC 5.42 794
100mH 1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 15.4 768