Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 2 -  Ipswich - 20 May 2017
Team Score
1 City of Norwich   212 N
2 Ipswich Harriers   200 I
3 Cambridge & Coleridge   185 C
4 Ashford AC   166 A
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jack Dearden  U23 City of Norwich 10.9 4 802 aw 2998420
2 Mark Ferniz SM Ipswich Harriers 11.1 3 736 aw 3181734
3 George Huxley  SM Ashford AC 11.1 2 736 aw 2911762
4 Stephen Green SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.8 1 533 2721070
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Cameron Bailey U17 Ipswich Harriers 11.3 4 674 aw 3481987
2 Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford AC 11.5 3 615 aw 3224659
3 Fred Williams  U23 City of Norwich 11.5 2 615 aw 2993794
4 Keith Bachiller SM Cambridge & Coleridge 12.5 1 369 3671669
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Kenneth Shrimpton u23 City of Norwich 22.2 4 777 aw 3672828
2 Cameron Bailey U17 Ipswich Harriers 22.6 3 716 aw 3481987
3 George Huxley  SM Ashford AC 23.7 2 562 2911762
4 Stephen Green SM Cambridge & Coleridge 26.6 1 255 2721070
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford AC 22.9 4 672 aw 3224659
2 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich Harriers 23.4 3 602 aw 3455688
3 Luke Vincent  U20 City of Norwich 23.5 2 588 aw 3295247
4 Keith Bachiller SM Cambridge & Coleridge 25.0 1 407 3671669
Men's A 400m
1 John Bird SM Ipswich Harriers 50.3 4 745 aw 2832310
2 Stephen Green SM Cambridge & Coleridge 51.1 3 698 aw 2721070
3 Cameron Amedee U20 Ashford AC 51.2 2 692 aw 3076442
4 Scott Greaves U23 City of Norwich 51.8 1 659 aw 2823400
Men's B 400m
1 Jake Greenleaf U20 Ipswich Harriers 52.2 4 637 aw 3031662
2 Matt Coward U23 Ashford AC 55.8 3 458 3501095
3 Jordan Sibley U20 City of Norwich 55.9 2 454 2956788
4 Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 61.9 1 230 3386272
Men's A 800m
1 John Bird SM Ipswich Harriers 1:52.3 4 921 aw 2832310
2 Logan Smith  U20 City of Norwich 1:59.1 3 726 aw 3295105
3 Richard Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2:02.4 2 641 aw 3007408
4 Will Perry U20 Ashford AC 2:10.6 1 458 32947860
Men's B 800m
1 Joshua Hulse U17 Ipswich Harriers 1:52.7 4 909 aw 3428899
2 Piers Arnold SM City of Norwich 2:02.2 3 646 aw 3110831
3 Jordan Wood U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:04.0 2 603 aw 3090183
4 Harrison Tremain U17 Ashford AC 2:18.7 1 313 3660199
Men's A 1500m
1 Piers Arnold SM City of Norwich 4:15.8 4 609 aw 3110831
2 Jordan Wood U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:16.9 3 597 aw 3090183
3 Adel Hamed U20 Ipswich Harriers 4:19.9 2 567 aw 3627278
4 Will Perry  U20 Ashford AC 4:52.7 1 293 32947860
Men's B 1500m
1 Richard Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 4:32.9 4 445 3007408
2 Alfie Bentley  SM City of Norwich 4:34.4 3 432 3405252
3 Tai Elvin-Andrews U17 Ipswich Harriers 4:36.9 2 411 3276922
4 Harrison Tremain U17 Ashford AC 5:04.0 1 223 3660199
Men's A 3000m
1 Sullivan Smith M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 8:53.2 4 730 aw 7020540
2 Oliver Prior U17 Ashford AC 8:55.1 3 720 aw 3498106
3 Alex Lawrence U20 Ipswich Harriers 9:12.5 2 632 aw 3151816
4 Sam Todd  U23 City of Norwich 9:36.7 1 520 3020847
Men's B 3000m
1 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford AC 8:59.7 4 696 aw 3224661
2 Thomas Adams U20 Ipswich Harriers 9:23.0 3 582 aw 3439472
3 Tobias Fletcher SM Cambridge & Coleridge 9:27.7 2 560 aw 3671634
4 Lawrence Wade  M45 City of Norwich 9:53.4 1 449 3091189
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Marshall  SM City of Norwich 16.2 4 723 aw 2752654
2 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 16.7 3 671 aw 2751242
3 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 21.9 2 240 2746243
4 Chris Moore SM Ipswich Harriers 23.6 1 145 3517493
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Peter Davey M40 Ashford AC 17.3 4 611 aw 2774520
2 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 20.0 3 374 2752719
Men's A 400mH
1 Chris Marshall  SM City of Norwich 56.0 4 809 aw 2752654
2 Peter Davey M40 Ashford AC 62.0 3 613 aw 2774520
3 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich Harriers 62.8 2 589 3455688
4 Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 67.6 1 453 3386272
Men's B 400mH
1 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 60.8 4 650 aw 2752719
2 Teddy Ntuli U17 Ipswich Harriers 65.7 3 505 3592900
3 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 66.5 2 483 2781748
4 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 81.3 1 160 2746243
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 9:33.6 4 839 aw 2752719
2 Sullivan Smith M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 9:43.6 3 801 aw 7020540
3 Matthew Snowdon U17 Ipswich Harriers 10:27.7 2 643 3132439
4 Jonathan Hobbs SM Ashford AC 11:07.9 1 516 2774554
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Logan Smith  U20 City of Norwich 9:56.4 4 753 aw 3295105
2 Richard Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11:38.7 3 429 3007408
3 Chris Moore SM Ipswich Harriers 14:50.4 2 75 3517493
Men's A High Jump
1 Curtis Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 1.93 4 778 aw 2999759
2 Chris Jones U20 Ipswich Harriers 1.91 3 761 aw 2994648
3 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 1.78 2 655 aw 3224609
4 Miles Atkinson  U20 City of Norwich 1.63 1 531 3648010
Men's B High Jump
1 Matt Smiley SM Ashford AC 1.78 4 655 aw 2774598
2 Dean Fox U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.68 3 572 aw 3398921
3 Charlie Aldis U17 Ipswich Harriers 1.68 2 572 aw 3261616
4 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 1.58 1 490 2868654
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 3.50 4 620 aw 2781748
2 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 2.55 3 401 2868654
3 Ian Ling M40 Ipswich Harriers 2.35 2 354 2658050
4 Ian Slack M55 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.30 1 90 3021705
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 3.40 4 598 aw 2751242
2 Ben Higgins SM Ipswich Harriers 2.35 3 354 3031666
3 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 1.95 2 257 2752719
4 Noel Moss M60 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.30 1 90 2746489
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6.76 4   797 aw 2746520
2 Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford AC 6.22 3   691 aw 3224659
3 Jaaziel Kajoba U17 Ipswich Harriers 6.05 2   658 aw 3291097
4 Ashley Cooper  U20 City of Norwich 5.93 1   634 aw 2995280
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 6.22 4   691 aw 3224609
2 Curtis Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6.00 3   648 aw 2999759
3 Miles Atkinson  U20 City of Norwich 5.79 2   607 aw 3648010
4 TJ Robinson U17 Ipswich Harriers 5.24 1   500 3663988
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 13.46 4   796 aw 3224609
2 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 13.01 3   752 aw 2746520
3 Miles Atkinson  U20 City of Norwich 12.58 2   709 aw 3648010
4 TJ Robinson U17 Ipswich Harriers 10.26 1   465 3663988
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 11.59 4   608 aw 3386272
2 Ashley Cooper  U20 City of Norwich 11.59 3   608 aw 2995280
3 Steve Lake  M40 Ashford AC 10.12 2   449 2751272
4 Jack Grady U17 Ipswich Harriers 9.73 1   404 3463001
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Aedan Slack SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.49 4 662 aw 3386456
2 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 11.26 3 646 aw 3401731
3 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 11.21 2 643 aw 2956762
4 David Hughes M40 Ipswich Harriers 9.20 1 498 3094472
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Oli Massingham  U20 City of Norwich 11.09 4 635 aw 3140470
2 Michael Hausler M55 Cambridge & Coleridge 10.66 3 605 aw 3481546
3 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 10.07 2 563 aw 2751242
4 Ben Higgins SM Ipswich Harriers 8.80 1 466 3031666
Men's A Discus
1 Oli Massingham  U20 City of Norwich 43.84 4 769 aw 3140470
2 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 39.60 3 709 aw 3401731
3 Aedan Slack SM Cambridge & Coleridge 35.66 2 649 aw 3386456
4 Marshall Childs SM Ipswich Harriers 33.45 1 614 aw 3031656
Men's B Discus
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 33.10 4 608 aw 2956762
2 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 32.17 3 593 aw 2685914
3 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 29.59 2 549 aw 2751242
4 David Hughes M40 Ipswich Harriers 29.35 1 544 aw 3094472
Men's A Hammer
1 Ben Jones SM Ipswich Harriers 49.09 4 744 aw 2804024
2 Aedan Slack SM Cambridge & Coleridge 39.77 3 646 aw 3386456
3 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 31.42 2 547 aw 2956762
4 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 18.25 1 350 3401731
Men's B Hammer
1 Oliver Graham U17 Ipswich Harriers 41.07 4 660 aw 3481992
2 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 29.48 3 521 aw 2685914
3 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 25.71 2 470 2868654
4 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 15.17 1 290 2751242
Men's A Javelin
1 Marshall Childs SM Ipswich Harriers 61.20 4 862 aw 3031656
2 Matt Harris SM Ashford AC 52.90 3 761 aw 3401731
3 Sam Markey U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 38.95 2 576 aw 3527557
4 Ed Borrman U23 City of Norwich 34.92 1 518 2868654
Men's B Javelin
1 Paul Dowding SM Ipswich Harriers 54.29 4 778 aw 2994649
2 Alex Wharfe  SM Ashford AC 35.82 3 531 2751242
3 Angus Dudley M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 35.79 2 531 3671629
4 Oli Massingham  U20 City of Norwich 13.97 1 141 3140470
Men's 4x100m
1 City of Norwich SM   43.8 4 596 aw
2 Ipswich Harriers SM   45.2 3 475
3 Ashford AC SM   46.3 2 390
4 Cambridge & Coleridge SM   46.6 1 368
Men's 4x400m
1 Ipswich Harriers SM   3:28.6 4 566
2 City of Norwich SM   3:31.6 3 518
3 Ashford AC SM   3:35.3 2 462
4 Cambridge & Coleridge SM   3:41.2 1 380
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 12.4 4 775 aw 2746346
2 Georgina Malster SW Ipswich Harriers 12.5 3 752 aw 2713024
3 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 13.1 2 624 aw 2774547
4 Holly Durbridge U23 City of Norwich 13.7 1 509 2956720
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Hannah James U23 Ipswich Harriers 12.4 4 775 aw 3132836
2 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 12.5 3 752 aw 2952564
3 Emily Mace U20 City of Norwich 13.1 2 624 aw 3016666
4 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 14.8 1 334 3670275
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Georgina Malster SW Ipswich Harriers 25.9 4 715 aw 2713024
2 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 25.9 3 715 aw 2746346
3 Emily Mace U20 City of Norwich 27.7 2 545 3016666
4 Briony Walsh SW Ashford AC 27.8 1 536 2774613
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Hannah Lygo U17 Ipswich Harriers 26.4 4 665 aw 3084235
2 Georgie Bowett  U20 City of Norwich 27.2 3 589 aw 3626057
3 Megan Ozanne SW Cambridge & Coleridge 28.8 2 455 0
4 Laura Henderson  U23 Ashford AC 32.1 1 243 0
Women's A 400m
1 Briony Walsh SW Ashford AC 61.2 4 636 aw 2774613
2 Anna Bakewell  U20 City of Norwich 62.4 3 592 aw 3216860
3 Chloe Godbold U20 Ipswich Harriers 62.9 2 575 aw 2972670
4 Megan Ozanne SW Cambridge & Coleridge 63.7 1 547 aw 0
Women's B 400m
1 Jasmine Cant U17 Ipswich Harriers 64.4 4 524 aw 3243521
2 Imogen Crossland U20 City of Norwich 67.1 3 438 3144859
3 Joan Lasenby W55 Cambridge & Coleridge 78.5 2 166 2746434
Women's A 800m
1 Izzy Rodriguez U23 City of Norwich 2:15.3 4 800 aw 3456690
2 Julia Paternain U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:18.0 3 753 aw 3398946
3 Briony Walsh SW Ashford AC 2:24.3 2 650 aw 2774613
4 Alice Goodwin U23 Ipswich Harriers 2:28.6 1 584 3033686
Women's B 800m
1 Georgie Bowett  U20 City of Norwich 2:16.5 4 779 aw 3626057
2 Annabel Quantrill U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:18.1 3 752 aw 3021689
3 Imogen Bowyer U17 Ipswich Harriers 2:51.9 2 289 2988703
Women's A 1500m
1 Julia Paternain U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:41.6 4 770 aw 3398946
2 Millie Solway  U20 City of Norwich 4:46.8 3 729 aw 3372623
3 Sarah Barker U17 Ipswich Harriers 5:01.1 2 620 aw 3591149
Women's B 1500m
1 Lily Woodruff U20 Ipswich Harriers 5:21.1 4 482 3462998
2 Imogen Crossland U20 City of Norwich 5:50.3 3 313 3144859
3 Joan Lasenby W55 Cambridge & Coleridge 6:09.8 2 220 aw 2746434
Women's A 5000m
1 Victoria Knight W40 Cambridge & Coleridge 17:11.4 4 882 2809799
2 Claire Emerson  SW City of Norwich 19:51.7 3 565 aw 3682898
3 Mandy Godbold W45 Ipswich Harriers 25:58.2 2 98 3292824
Women's B 5000m
1 Jane Clarke W55 City of Norwich 20:11.3 4 531 2679529
2 Joan Lasenby W55 Cambridge & Coleridge 23:23.9 3 250 2746434
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 14.9 4 820 aw 2952564
2 Laura Ann Henderson  U23 Ashford AC 19.9 3 373 2899762
3 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich Harriers 21.9 2 240 2678932
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 21.8 4 246 2774547
Women's A 400mH
1 Naryce Anderson  U17 City of Norwich 79.2 4 416 3458976
2 Holly Aston U20 Ipswich Harriers 82.1 3 353 3358011
3 Deborah Martin U23 Ashford AC 87.6 2 246 2911794
Women's B 400mH
1 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich Harriers 82.7 4 341 2678932
2 Lucy Emmett  U17 City of Norwich 86.4 3 268 2981927
3 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford AC 93.8 2 144 3031582
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Emma Schaertlin-Coffey U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 5:42.0 4 642 aw 2945163
2 Naryce Anderson  U17 City of Norwich 5:54.6 3 587 aw 3458976
3 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich Harriers 6:50.6 2 373 aw 2678932
4 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 7:25.0 1 266 3670275
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Lucy Emmett  U17 City of Norwich 5:58.7 4 570 aw 2981927
2 Holly Aston U20 Ipswich Harriers 7:17.8 3 287 3358011
Women's A High Jump
1 Deborah Martin U23 Ashford AC 1.65 4 799 aw 2911794
2 Holly Aston U20 Ipswich Harriers 1.43 3 563 3358011
3 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 1.33 2 456 2746346
4 Steph Pain SW City of Norwich 1.28 1 403 3504854
Women's B High Jump
1 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford AC 1.38 4 510 3031582
2 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 1.33 3 456 2828378
3 Morgan Frost U17 Ipswich Harriers 1.33 2 456 3387755
4 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 1.23 1 350 3627083
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Laura Ann Henderson  U23 Ashford AC 3.20 4 721 aw 2899762
2 Steph Pain SW City of Norwich 1.95 3 379 3504854
3 Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich Harriers 1.30 2 183 2678932
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Deborah Martin U23 Ashford AC 1.85 4 350 2911794
2 Sophie Godbold U23 Ipswich Harriers 1.30 3 183 2980372
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 5.50 4   813 aw 2746346
2 Katy Sealy SW Ipswich Harriers 5.31 3   767 aw 2684413
3 Sophie Bishop  U20 City of Norwich 4.71 2   624 aw 2976015
4 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 4.48 1   570 3670275
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich Harriers 5.29 4   763 aw 2943785
2 Holly Durbridge U23 City of Norwich 4.62 3   603 2956720
3 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford AC 4.20 2   504 3031582
4 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 3.90 1   434 2828378
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sophie Bishop  U20 City of Norwich 10.68 4   717 aw 2976015
2 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 10.33 3   678 aw 2746346
3 Nikoletta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 10.03 2   645 aw 3670275
4 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich Harriers 9.95 1   636 aw 2943785
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 9.19 4   549 2828378
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford AC 8.51 3   470 3031582
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Katy Sealy SW Ipswich Harriers 11.31 4 772 aw 2684413
2 Gemma Thrower  U23 City of Norwich 9.26 3 637 aw 2995274
3 Sarah McGrath W40 Cambridge & Coleridge 9.14 2 629 aw 3671649
4 Laura Ann Henderson  U23 Ashford AC 7.88 1 536 2899762
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich Harriers 9.07 4 624 aw 3112303
2 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 7.69 3 521 2828378
3 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 7.69 2 521 2774547
4 Jasmin Kemp  U20 City of Norwich 7.35 1 493 3146220
Women's A Discus
1 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 28.42 4 648 aw 2828378
2 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 27.08 3 627 aw 2823479
3 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich Harriers 25.51 2 601 aw 3112303
4 Jemma Coales U20 Ashford AC 19.61 1 492 3275974
Women's B Discus
1 Gemma Thrower  U23 City of Norwich 25.18 4 596 aw 2995274
2 Sarah McGrath W40 Cambridge & Coleridge 23.17 3 561 3671649
3 Sarah Thomas SW Ipswich Harriers 23.04 2 558 2663292
4 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 15.48 1 398 2774547
Women's A Hammer
1 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 46.03 4 803 aw 2823479
2 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich Harriers 40.89 3 743 aw 3112303
3 Clare Pacini SW Cambridge & Coleridge 34.52 2 664 aw 3595721
4 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 21.78 1 478 2774547
Women's B Hammer
1 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 27.67 4 570 aw 3627083
2 Sarah Thomas SW Ipswich Harriers 23.32 3 503 2663292
3 Sarah McGrath W40 Cambridge & Coleridge 22.13 2 484 3671649
4 Jemma Coales U20 Ashford AC 18.82 1 427 3275974
Women's A Javelin
1 Gemma Thrower  U23 City of Norwich 40.54 4 812 aw 2995274
2 Katy Sealy SW Ipswich Harriers 36.49 3 761 aw 2684413
3 Emma Wallis U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 34.27 2 732 aw 3386488
4 Jemma Coales U20 Ashford AC 21.92 1 542 3275974
Women's B Javelin
1 Gemma Vickery  U23 City of Norwich 22.61 4 554 2823479
2 Sarah McGrath W40 Cambridge & Coleridge 20.77 3 521 3671649
3 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford AC 20.18 2 510 2774547
4 Holly Aston U20 Ipswich Harriers 19.38 1 495 3358011
Women's 4x100m
1 Ipswich Harriers SW   51.5 4 572 aw
2 City of Norwich SW   53.5 3 473
3 Ashford AC SW   56.9 2 322
4 Cambridge & Coleridge SW   66.9 1 29
Women's 4x400m
1 City of Norwich SW   4:24.8 4 463
2 Ashford AC SW   4:31.5 3 409
3 Cambridge & Coleridge SW   5:31.2 2 61
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 Jack Grady U17 Ipswich Harriers 2:04.7 aw 3463001
800 George Gay U23 City of Norwich 2:07.2 3306223
800 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich Harriers 2:11.0 2832333
800 Alfie Bentley SM City of Norwich 2:11.9 3405262
100 Kenneth Shrimpton U23 City of Norwich 11.1 aw 3672828
100 Luke Vincent U20 City of Norwich 11.6 aw 3295247
100 Jordan Stevenson U20 Ipswich Harriers 11.8 3358012
100 TJ Robinson U17 Ipswich Harriers 12.0 aw 3663988
100 Tersharn Smith U20 Ipswich Harriers 11.9 3670143
100 Louis Palmer U17 City of Norwich 11.9 aw 3592263
100 Isaac Holmes U20 Ipswich Harriers 12.8 3130705
100 Adam Szucs SM City of Norwich 12.8 2873648
SP Jonathan Adams (F35) SM Ipswich Harriers 12.28 4kg aw 2754486
SP Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 9.92 2685914
HJ Jordan Stevenson U20 Ipswich Harriers 1.33 3358012
400 Oliver Minns SM Ipswich Harriers 61.9 2728306
HT Michael Davis SM Ipswich Harriers 34.15 aw 2728304
LJ Isaac Holmes U20 Ipswich Harriers 3.94 3130705
LJ Adam Szucs SM City of Norwich 4.12 2873648
LJ Matt Smiley SM Ashford AC 5.58 2774598
3000 Nathan Goddard U17 Ipswich Harriers 9:07.9 aw 3249912
3000 Neil Gillingham SM Ipswich Harriers 10:26.8 2712968
3000 Tim Warren M40 Ashford AC 10:43.7 2964002
200 Jack Dearden U23 City of Norwich 22.2 aw 2998420
200 Cameron Amedee U20 Ashford AC 23.7 aw 3076442
200 Oscar Hunt U17 Ipswich Harriers 24.3 aw 3645729
200 Matt Coward U23 Ashford AC 24.7 3501095
200 Jordan Sibley SM City of Norwich 25.1 2956788
200 Jack Grady U17 Ipswich Harriers 26.1 3463001
200 Oliver Minns SM Ipswich Harriers 26.8 2728306
JT Michael Hausler M55 Cambridge & Coleridge 36.35 aw 3481546
DT Ed Borrman U20 City of Norwich 21.73 2868654
DT John Wooller M45 Ipswich Harriers 18.71 2760158
TJ Lewis Smith U20 Ashford AC 13.48 aw 3224659
TJ Matt Coward U23 Ashford AC 11.41 3501095
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich Harriers 12.5 aw 2943785
100 Hannah Lygo U17 Ipswich Harriers 12.6 aw 3084235
100 Morgan Frost U17 Ipswich Harriers 13.3 aw 3387755
100 Yvonne Holmes W50 Ipswich Harriers 14.6 aw 2972680
100 Georgia Battle U17 Ipswich Harriers 14.9 3243520
LJ Abielle Hallas U23 City of Norwich 4.22 2831934
400 Ella Hughes U20 Ipswich Harriers 63.5 aw 2966128
SPW Keeley Whitlock U23 Ipswich Harriers 7.56 2906731
SPW Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 5.99 3627083
200 Eldece Emery U20 Ipswich Harriers 26.4 aw 3278314
200 Georgia Battle U17 Ipswich Harriers 33.1 3243520
JTW Rebecca Smith SW Ipswich Harriers 20.23 3678932
JTW Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 20.91 3627083
JTW Steph Pain SW City of Norwich 23.59 3504854
DTW Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 12.45 3627083
Man of the Match Awards
Men
800m 1 John Bird SM Ipswich Harriers 1:52.3 921
800m 1 Joshua Hulse U17 Ipswich Harriers 1:52.7 909
Javelin 1 Marshall Childs SM Ipswich Harriers 61.20 862
3000mSc 1 James Senior  SM City of Norwich 9:33.6 839
400mH 1 Chris Marshall  SM City of Norwich 56.0 809
100m 1 Jack Dearden  U23 City of Norwich 10.9 802
Women
5000m 1 Victoria Knight W40 Cambridge & Coleridge 17:11.4 882
100mH 1 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 14.9 820
Long Jump 1 Jess Fox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 5.50 813
Javelin 1 Gemma Thrower  U23 City of Norwich 40.54 812
Hammer 1 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 46.03 803
800m 1 Izzy Rodriguez U23 City of Norwich 2:15.3 800