Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 2 -  Hornchurch - 21 May 2017
Team Score
1 Havering AC   211.5 H
2 Croydon Harriers   193 Z
3 London Heathside   191 L
4 Eastbourne Rovers   188.5 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 10.9 4 802 aw 3512500
2 Bailey Wright U17 Eastbourne Rovers 11.1 3 736 aw 3553416
3 Joseph Ramie SM Havering AC 11.2 2 705 aw 2724921
4 Ayo Daniel U17 Croydon Harriers 11.5 1 615 aw 3646900
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Lee Fulham SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.5 4 615 aw 2682104
2 Matthew Pepper U23 Croydon Harriers 11.7 3 560 3229878
3 Ayo Akingbehin U23 Havering AC 11.8 2 533 3440522
4 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 11.9 1 507 2954153
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Joseph Ramie SM Havering AC 22.4 4 746 aw 2724921
2 John Simpson SM London Heathside 22.5 3 731 aw 2900913
3 Bryn Smith U20 Eastbourne Rovers 23.0 2 657 aw 3255149
4 Matthew Pepper U23 Croydon Harriers 23.1 1 643 aw 3229878
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Calvin Kirsten SM Eastbourne Rovers 23.5 4 588 3010374
2 Elliott Addison U20 Havering AC 23.5 3 588 aw 3372619
3 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 24.4 2 475 2954153
4 Ade Adeyanju U17 Croydon Harriers 25.0 1 407 3660531
Men's A 400m
1 Micah Francis-Dwyer U20 Croydon Harriers 51.3 4 687 aw 3596866
2 Luke Gray U20 London Heathside 52.6 3 615 aw 2997566
3 Mason Dowle U20 Eastbourne Rovers 53.1 2 589 aw 3387703
4 Matthew Owers U20 Havering AC 53.1 1 589 aw 3084238
Men's B 400m
1 Israel Ospina U17 Croydon Harriers 52.5 4 620 aw 3504597
2 Karl Tucker U23 Havering AC 53.6 3 563 2971936
3 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 55.5 2 472 2779166
4 Gregory Ducat SM London Heathside 55.8 1 458 3137704
Men's A 800m
1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 1:54.5 4 855 aw 2779126
2 Patrick Lucas U23 Croydon Harriers 1:55.3 3 831 aw 2976951
3 Finn Hutton U20 Havering AC 1:57.5 2 769 aw 3300126
4 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 1:58.7 1 737 aw 3000452
Men's B 800m
1 Kieron Connor U20 Croydon Harriers 1:57.9 4 758 aw 3008186
2 James Wooldridge U23 London Heathside 2:03.8 3 608 aw 2990683
3 Josh Varney SM Eastbourne Rovers 2:09.0 2 491 2673909
4 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 2:16.5 1 349 3132901
Men's A 1500m
1 Patrick Lucas U23 Croydon Harriers 4:11.6 4 654 aw 2976951
2 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 4:13.6 3 632 aw 3285540
3 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:15.9 2 608 aw 3240247
4 James Stewart U20 Havering AC 4:25.9 1 508 3020818
Men's B 1500m
1 James Wooldridge U23 London Heathside 4:13.9 4 629 aw 2990683
2 Ashley Humphreys SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:21.3 3 553 2833991
3 Kieron Connor U20 Croydon Harriers 4:25.5 2 512 3008186
4 Kieran O’Hara U20 Havering AC 4:37.9 1 403 3372705
Men's A 3000m
1 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 8:54.5 4 723 aw 3285540
2 Ashley Humphreys SM Eastbourne Rovers 9:06.8 3 660 aw 2833991
3 Alfred Waithaka SM Havering AC 9:17.1 2 610 aw 3440505
4 Jake English U23 Croydon Harriers 9:25.7 1 569 aw 3126030
Men's B 3000m
1 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 9:19.7 4 598 aw 3240247
2 Ernie Hann SM Croydon Harriers 10:13.9 3 370 2914159
3 Alan Smith SM London Heathside 10:25.9 2 327 3400820
4 Martin Chester M40 Havering AC 10:31.7 1 308 2724651
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Israel Nworgu SM London Heathside 17.7 4 572 aw 2795314
2 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 17.9 3 553 aw 3255151
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 25.1 2 80 3449056
4 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 26.6 1 34 3145825
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 20.7 4 321 2997839
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 21.9 3 240 3227910
3 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 24.9 2 88 2958842
Men's A 400mH
1 Israel Nworgu SM London Heathside 62.0 4 613 aw 2795314
2 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 63.6 3 565 3449056
3 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 65.0 2 525 3145825
4 Rory Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 69.2 1 412 2703809
Men's B 400mH
1 Israel Ospina U17 Croydon Harriers 60.1 4 672 3504597
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 66.1 3 494 3227910
3 Steve Kasparis U20 Eastbourne Rovers 74.4 2 290 3371482
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Robert Warner SM Havering AC 9:48.9 4 781 aw 2725011
2 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 10:40.9 3 600 aw 3000452
3 Josh Varney SM Eastbourne Rovers 11:00.2 2 539 2673909
4 Ernie Hann SM Croydon Harriers 11:42.6 1 418 2914159
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 David Fallon SM London Heathside 12:18.2 4 329 3554128
2 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 12:31.6 3 299 2958842
3 Jimmy Pyle SM Eastbourne Rovers 13:26.3 2 191 3582149
Men's A High Jump
1 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 1.81 4 679 aw 3478103
2 Emmanuel Thomas U20 Croydon Harriers 1.78 3 655 aw 3380138
3 Brad Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.73 2 613 aw 3236735
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 1.48 1 407 3227910
Men's B High Jump
1 Euan McDonnell U17 Havering AC 1.73 4 613 aw 3592708
2 Rawle Allicock U17 Croydon Harriers 1.68 3 572 aw 3693808
3 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 1.63 2 531 2779166
4 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 1.28 1 240 2795078
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Emmanuel Thomas U20 Croydon Harriers 4.50 4 843 aw 3380138
2 Russell Weir SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.75 3 677 aw 2779185
3 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 3.15 2 541 aw 2724676
4 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 3.15 1 541 aw 2905563
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Sam Haswell U20 Croydon Harriers 3.55 4 632 aw 3295331
2= Stuart Tufton M60 Havering AC 2.95 2.5 495 aw 2724995
2= Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 2.95 2.5 495 3255151
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.75 1 448 3227910
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joseph Ramie SM Havering AC 6.91 4   827 aw 2724921
2 Verter Oppong-Kyei U20 Croydon Harriers 6.25 3   697 aw 3380145
3 Brad Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 6.07 2   662 aw 3236735
4 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 5.87 1   623 aw 3126707
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Alex Law U23 Havering AC 6.32 4   711 aw 2835443
2 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 5.72 3   593 aw 2997839
3 Adrian Panton U17 Croydon Harriers 5.66 2   582 aw 3596777
4 Sam Brown M40 London Heathside 4.84 1   423 2735617
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Verter Oppong-Kyei U20 Croydon Harriers 12.53 4   704 aw 3380145
2 Matthew Agnimel U20 Havering AC 12.51 3   702 aw 3003853
3 Grant Stirling M40 Eastbourne Rovers 12.28 2   679 aw 2997839
4 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 11.78 1   628 2905563
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Israel Ospina U17 Croydon Harriers 12.13 4   664 aw 3504597
2 Brad Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 11.98 3   649 aw 3236735
3 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 10.55 2   497 2724676
4 Sam Brown M40 London Heathside 9.78 1   410 2735617
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.48 4 661 aw 3255151
2 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 11.25 3 646 aw 3126707
3 Duane Jibunoh U23 Havering AC 11.19 2 642 aw 3027875
4 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 9.19 1 497 3449056
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Alex Law U23 Havering AC 10.87 4 620 aw 2835443
2 Brad Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 10.82 3 616 aw 3236735
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 8.05 2 404 2905563
4 Chris King M60 Croydon Harriers 6.60 1 265 2958620
Men's A Discus
1 Duane Jibunoh U23 Havering AC 43.25 4 761 aw 3027875
2 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 34.24 3 626 aw 3255151
3 Giacomo Spagnoli U23 Croydon Harriers 29.18 2 541 aw 2988320
4 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 26.85 1 499 3126707
Men's B Discus
1 Brad Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 32.87 4 604 aw 3236735
2 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 31.79 3 586 aw 3132901
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 29.17 2 541 aw 3449056
4 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 24.94 1 462 2905563
Men's A Hammer
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 37.55 4 621 aw 3255151
2 Keith Robinson M60 Havering AC 30.08 3 529 aw 2733747
3 Chris King M60 Croydon Harriers 24.47 2 451 2958620
4 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 16.60 1 319 2795078
Men's B Hammer
1 Brian Slaughter M50 Eastbourne Rovers 28.40 4 507 2779177
2 Ed Brinton-Quinn U20 Havering AC 20.00 3 381 3372640
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 13.57 2 319 2795078
4 Ernie Hann SM Croydon Harriers 10.42 1 169 2914159
Men's A Javelin
1 Richmond Baah SM Croydon Harriers 48.68 4 707 aw 2711071
2 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 47.65 3 694 aw 3255151
3 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 47.21 2 688 aw 3512500
4 Alex Law U23 Havering AC 43.91 1 644 aw 2835443
Men's B Javelin
1 Brad Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 40.96 4 604 aw 3236735
2 Giacomo Spagnoli U23 Croydon Harriers 39.62 3 586 aw 2988320
3 Duane Jibunoh U23 Havering AC 36.75 2 545 3027875
4 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 28.51 1 420 3126707
Men's 4x100m
1 London Heathside SM   43.2 4 653 aw
2 Eastbourne Rovers SM   43.4 3 634 aw
3 Havering AC SM   43.4 2 634 aw
4 Croydon Harriers SM   46.4 1 383
Men's 4x400m
1 Croydon Harriers SM   3:28.8 4 563
2 Havering AC SM   3:28.8 3 563
3 London Heathside SM   3:37.8 2 426
4 Eastbourne Rovers SM   3:42.9 1 358
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Ashleigh Clarke U23 Croydon Harriers 12.7 4 708 aw 2992590
2 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 12.8 3 686 aw 2713455
3 Nicola Hill SW Havering AC 13.2 2 604 aw 2699211
4 Shania Martlew U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.5 1 546 3374166
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Kayla Bowley U17 Croydon Harriers 12.6 4 730 aw 3465927
2 Jade Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 13.0 3 644 aw 3403248
3 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 13.6 2 527 3515712
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 14.1 1 441 3552792
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jade Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 25.7 4 736 aw 3403248
2 Ashleigh Clarke U23 Croydon Harriers 25.7 3 736 aw 2992590
3 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 26.4 2 665 aw 2713455
4 Shania Martlew U17 Eastbourne Rovers 27.4 1 571 aw 3374166
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Nayana Brown U20 Croydon Harriers 26.8 4 626 aw 3578711
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 27.3 3 580 3115994
3 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 28.6 2 470 3031978
4 Morgan Duncan U17 Eastbourne Rovers 30.4 1 342 3504253
Women's A 400m
1 Glalys DaCosta U20 Croydon Harriers 60.5 4 662 aw 3557868
2 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 61.2 3 636 aw 3031978
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 62.4 2 592 aw 3115994
4 Alice Southam SW Eastbourne Rovers 63.7 1 547 aw 3260766
Women's B 400m
1 Nicola Hill SW Havering AC 61.3 4 632 aw 2699211
2 Zindzi Williams U17 Croydon Harriers 62.8 3 578 aw 3446195
3 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 63.4 2 557 aw 3590425
4 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 63.9 1 540 aw 3180780
Women's A 800m
1 Lydia Hallam U23 Havering AC 2:14.9 4 807 aw 2724760
2 Ula Cartwright-Finch W35 London Heathside 2:22.6 3 677 aw 3525759
3 Jessica Moore U17 Croydon Harriers 2:28.6 2 584 aw 3400554
4 Morgan Duncan U17 Eastbourne Rovers 2:45.1 1 364 3504253
Women's B 800m
1 Ella Conlon U17 London Heathside 2:32.5 4 527 3180751
2 Georgia Phillips U20 Havering AC 2:40.6 3 419 3515820
3 Marcavia McCarthy U17 Croydon Harriers 2:55.7 2 251 3689803
4 Nina Elliot U17 Eastbourne Rovers 2:56.8 1 241 3574242
Women's A 1500m
1 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 4:43.2 4 757 aw 2944543
2 Ula Cartwright-Finch W35 London Heathside 4:55.0 3 665 aw 3525759
3 Isabella Woods U23 Havering AC 5:06.9 2 578 2978865
4 Alice Southam SW Eastbourne Rovers 6:07.8 1 229 3260766
Women's B 1500m
1 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 5:27.2 4 444 3326316
2 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 6:08.1 3 228 3590425
3 Emily James U20 Havering AC 6:08.7 2 225 3145831
4 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 6:50.0 1 80 2810479
Women's A 5000m
1 Katie Sandford SW London Heathside 19:17.3 4 628 aw 3037192
2 Ginte Bailey SW Havering AC 19:23.1 3 617 aw 3646791
3 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 24:53.4 2 154 2810479
Women's B 5000m
1 Robyn Matson SW Havering AC 20:32.6 4 495 2724853
2 Emma Ford U23 London Heathside 21:45.8 3 381 3445128
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 17.5 4 568 aw 2667112
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 17.5 3 568 aw 2779160
3 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 19.0 2 442 3552792
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Felicity Clarke SW Havering AC 17.0 4 613 aw 2829555
2 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 24.9 3 91 3515712
3 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 30.1 2 0 3297093
Women's A 400mH
1 Felicity Clarke SW Havering AC 67.4 4 710 aw 2829555
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 69.8 3 645 aw 2779160
3 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 76.4 2 480 3552792
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 100.9 1 56 2958841
Women's B 400mH
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 71.9 4 591 aw 2667112
2 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 84.1 3 313 3590425
3 Kim Butler SW London Heathside 99.8 2 67 3265164
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 6:10.3 4 522 aw 3326316
2 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 6:32.0 3 438 aw 3515712
3 Emily James U20 Havering AC 7:09.3 2 313 3145831
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 7:58.7 1 180 2958841
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 7:36.0 4 236 3590425
2 Kim Butler SW London Heathside 7:40.7 3 224 3265164
Women's A High Jump
1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 1.68 4 831 aw 2724956
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.43 3 563 2779160
3 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 1.38 2 510 3326316
4 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 1.33 1 456 2944543
Women's B High Jump
1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 1.48 4 617 2725000
2 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 1.33 3 456 3552792
3 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.23 2 350 3590425
4 Marcavia McCarthy U17 Croydon Harriers 1.18 1 297 3689803
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 2.30 4 478 aw 3564405
2 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 2.25 3 464 aw 2667112
3 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 2.15 2 436 3515712
4 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 2.15 1 436 2944543
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Heidi Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 1.85 4 350 2793808
2 Zoe Clarke SW Havering AC 1.20 3 150 2778321
3 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 1.20 2 150 3603605
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sonyce Archer U20 Croydon Harriers 5.40 4   789 aw 3145088
2 Zoe Clarke SW Havering AC 4.97 3   686 aw 2778321
3 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 4.66 2   612 3515712
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 4.46 1   565 3564405
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 4.40 4   551 3603605
2 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 4.22 3   509 2667112
3 Beth Hawkins U17 Eastbourne Rovers 3.70 2   388 3389877
4 Glalys DaCosta U20 Croydon Harriers 3.67 1   381 3557868
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sonyce Archer U20 Croydon Harriers 11.10 4   763 aw 3145088
2 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 10.35 3   680 aw 2724956
3 Heidi Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 9.28 2   560 aw 2793808
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 8.60 1   481 3552792
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Beth James U23 Havering AC 9.23 4   554 2984707
2 Zindzi Williams U17 Croydon Harriers 8.87 3   512 3446195
3 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 8.51 2   470 3590425
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Naomi Owolabi U17 Croydon Harriers 10.33 4 710 aw 3409905
2 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 10.17 3 699 aw 2713455
3 Elysha Thatcher-Gray U20 Havering AC 9.99 2 687 aw 3109571
4 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 7.56 1 510 2779160
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 8.71 4 598 aw 3115994
2 Zoe Clarke SW Havering AC 7.81 3 530 2778321
3 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 7.32 2 491 3030228
4 Alice Southam SW Eastbourne Rovers 6.89 1 455 3260766
Women's A Discus
1 Rosie Brown U17 Havering AC 31.29 4 691 aw 3132889
2 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 26.50 3 617 aw 3030228
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 26.06 2 610 aw 3115994
4 Angela Morgan W55 Eastbourne Rovers 12.79 1 320 2660502
Women's B Discus
1 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 19.83 4 497 2724680
2 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 16.27 3 418 3297093
3 Naomi Owolabi U17 Croydon Harriers 13.04 2 328 3409905
4 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 10.85 1 249 3515712
Women's A Hammer
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 35.58 4 678 aw 3030228
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 22.82 3 495 3115994
3 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 20.70 2 460 2724680
4 Beth Hawkins U17 Eastbourne Rovers 20.44 1 456 aw 3389877
Women's B Hammer
1 Angela Morgan W55 Eastbourne Rovers 18.31 4 418 2660502
2 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 17.17 3 396 3297093
3 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 12.7 2 302 2810479
Women's A Javelin
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 36.97 4 767 aw 3030228
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 27.07 3 628 aw 2779160
3 Zoe Clarke SW Havering AC 24.81 2 592 2778321
4 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 22.40 1 551 2713455
Women's B Javelin
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 21.18 4 529 2667112
2 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 15.16 3 405 3564405
3 Kayla Bowley U17 Croydon Harriers 12.68 2 341 3465927
4 Heidi Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 10.61 1 278 2793808
Women's 4x100m
1 Croydon Harriers SW   50.1 4 646 aw
2 Havering AC SW   51.5 3 572 aw
3 London Heathside SW   54.6 2 422
4 Eastbourne Rovers SW   61.0 1 172
Women's 4x400m
1 Havering AC SW   4:19.1 4 512
2 London Heathside SW   4:25.1 3 461
3 Croydon Harriers SW   4:30.7 2 416
4 Eastbourne Rovers SW   4:41.4 1 335
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400H 4 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 80.5 2795078
100 1 Brad Eisnor U23 Eastbourne Rovers 11.6 3236735
100 2 Calvin Kirsten SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.6 3010374
100 3 Ashley Braithwaite U23 London Heathside 11.6 3593977
100 4 Ben Gad U20 Havering AC 12.0 3291189
100 5 Ade Adeyanju U17 Croydon Harriers 12.1 3660531
100 1 John Simpson SM London Heathside 11.3 aw 2900913
100 2 Sydney Conteh SM Havering AC 11.7 3403234
100 3 Adrian Panton U17 Croydon Harriers 11.8 aw 3596777
100 4 Brian Slaughter M50 Eastbourne Rovers 14.2 2779177
400 1 Sydney Conteh SM Havering AC 53.5 3403234
400 2 Alex McCree U20 Havering AC 53.7 aw 3440507
400 3 Euan McDonnell U17 Havering AC 56.3 3592708
400 4 Martin Burn SM London Heathside 57.0 2737576
400 5 Jaime Rodriguez Garcia SM London Heathside 57.4 3554125
3000 6 John Barker M50 Havering AC 10:06.5 aw 3150688
3000 8 Jonathan Litchfield M40 London Heathside 10:24.6 3400822
3000 11 Colin Oxlade M55 Croydon Harriers 11:20.0 3286232
1500 9 Soul Hallums U17 Croydon Harriers 5:15.9 3693870
200 1 Ayo Akingbehin U23 Havering AC 24.1 3440522
200 2 Ashley Braithwaite U23 London Heathside 24.5 3593977
200 3 Steve Kasparis U20 Eastbourne Rovers 25.2 3371482
200 4 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 25.4 3145825
200 5 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 27.0 3227910
200 6 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 28.4 aw 2795078
4x400 5 London Heathside SM 3:59.1
4x400 6 London Heathside SM 4:19.4
JT Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 35.62 aw 3132901
JT Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 35.17 3227910
TJ Aaron Freshwater U17 Havering AC 9.80 3260351
PV Andy del Nevo M50 Croydon Harriers 2.35 2711103
PV Brian Slaughter M50 Eastbourne Rovers 2.55 2779177
PV Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 1.60 2795078
LJ Ryan Raghoo T36 SM Croydon Harriers 4.22 3498142
LJ Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 6.47 aw 3478103
LJ Ayo Akingbehin U23 Havering AC 6.08 aw 3440522
DT Ed Brinton-Quinn U20 Havering AC 23.05 3372640
DT Tyrese Tendo U17 Croydon Harriers 23.81 aw 3670136
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 5 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 2:33.0 3326316
100 1 Naomi Owolabi U20 Croydon Harriers 12.9 aw 3409905
100 2 Vanessa Mensah U17 Havering AC 14.2 3597231
100 3 Hayley Page SW Eastbourne Rovers 14.2
100 4 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 14.3 3603605
100 5 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 14.6 3656492
400 5 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 67.1 2724680
100HW 1 Chloe Williams SW Havering AC 16.3 aw 2725000
5000 3 Leigh James SW London Heathside 19:31.7 aw 2771285
1500 5 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 6:07.1 3431448
200 5 Francesca Johnson SW London Heathside 30.4 3656492
JTW Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 14.89 3623203
JTW Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 10.22 3552792
HJ Vanessa Mensah U17 Havering AC 1.38 3597231
HJ Holly Nicholls U17 Havering AC 1.33 3305426
Man of the Match Awards
Men
800m 1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 1:54.5 855
Pole Vault 1 Emmanuel Thomas U20 Croydon Harriers 4.50 843
800m 2 Patrick Lucas U23 Croydon Harriers 1:55.3 831
Long Jump 1 Joseph Ramie SM Havering AC 6.91 827
100m 1 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 10.9 802
3000mSc 1 Robert Warner SM Havering AC 9:48.9 781
Women
High Jump 1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 1.68 831
800m 1 Lydia Hallam U23 Havering AC 2:14.9 807
Long Jump 1 Sonyce Archer U20 Croydon Harriers 5.40 789
Javelin 1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 36.97 767
Triple Jump 1 Sonyce Archer U20 Croydon Harriers 11.10 763
1500m 1 Stevie Lawrence U23 Croydon Harriers 4:43.2 757