Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 2 -  Hemel Hempstead - 21 May 2017
Team Score
1 Tonbridge AC   213.5 G
2 Bexley AC   201 B
3 Dacorum & Tring   172 D
4 Serpentine   161.5 P
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Toby Seal U20 Tonbridge AC 11.3 4 674 aw 3182092
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 11.4 3 644 aw 3422544
3 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 11.9 2 507 0
4 Michael Smith M45 Dacorum & Tring 12.5 1 369 aw 3007243
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 11.9 4 507 2692762
2 Ernie Lake U17 Tonbridge AC 11.9 3 507 aw 3274570
3 Liam Sandford SM Dacorum & Tring 12.3 2 412 2984690
4 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 13.3 1 224 2873812
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Anthony Bryan U23 Tonbridge AC 23.0 4 657 aw 3150856
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 23.4 3 602 aw 3422544
3 Luke Burford U17 Dacorum & Tring 24.0 2 523 aw 3498329
4 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 24.9 1 418 0
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge AC 23.4 4 602 aw 2713174
2 Josh Masters U20 Bexley AC 26.0 3 307 2986105
3 Michael Smith M45 Dacorum & Tring 26.2 2 289 3007243
4 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 27.3 1 201 2873812
Men's A 400m
1 Kieran Eland U23 Tonbridge AC 51.1 4 698 aw 3076452
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 53.2 3 584 3422544
3 Ben McGuiness SM Dacorum & Tring 54.4 2 524 2830275
4 Josh Masters U20 Bexley AC 60.1 1 288 2986105
Men's B 400m
1 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge AC 52.0 4 648 aw 2713174
2 Luke Burford U17 Dacorum & Tring 54.6 3 514 aw 3498329
3 Okiki Olugunna U20 Bexley AC 58.4 2 350 3095063
4 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 61.2 1 252 2873812
Men's A 800m
1 Jamie Brown U23 Tonbridge AC 2:01.6 4 661 aw 2805331
2 Ryan McCrickerd SM Serpentine 2:03.7 3 610 aw 3173330
3 Tom Wright U23 Bexley AC 2:06.8 2 539 2801017
4 James Glyn U17 Dacorum & Tring 2:12.0 1 431 3146266
Men's B 800m
1 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 2:03.9 4 605 aw 3137444
2 Ragab Ragab SM Serpentine 2:06.1 3 554 3464686
3 Matthew Renphrey U20 Dacorum & Tring 2:17.3 2 336 3281539
4 Joe Gunton U23 Bexley AC 2:35.4 1 113 2760971
Men's A 1500m
1 Jonathan Poole SM Serpentine 4:09.7 4 675 aw 3180155
2 Sam Crick U20 Tonbridge AC 4:11.7 3 653 aw 2988914
3 Kristian Imroth U17 Dacorum & Tring 4:11.8 2 652 aw 3304009
4 Jack Higgins U17 Bexley AC 4:11.8 1 652 aw 3445386
Men's B 1500m
1 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 4:17.6 4 590 aw 3137444
2 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 4:23.0 3 536 aw 3281536
3 Ronnie Stowell U17 Bexley AC 4:23.7 2 529 aw 3001264
4 Nathan Wilkins SM Serpentine 4:31.5 1 457 3359335
Men's A 3000m
1 Jonathan Poole SM Serpentine 8:54.2 4 725 aw 3180155
2 Tom Wright U23 Bexley AC 9:09.6 3 646 aw 2801017
3 Dan Bradley SM Tonbridge AC 9:18.6 2 603 aw 2713183
4 Jamie Marlow SM Dacorum & Tring 10:17.9 1 355 2780200
Men's B 3000m
1 Julian Barbour SM Serpentine 9:26.5 4 566 aw 3400635
2 Ted Higgins U17 Bexley AC 9:27.5 3 561 aw 3445387
3 James Kingston U17 Tonbridge AC 9:37.9 2 515 aw 0
4 Mike Carpenter SM Dacorum & Tring 10:21.1 1 344 3029218
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 16.4 4 702 aw .
2 John Hopper M45 Dacorum & Tring 20.0 3 374 3037241
3 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 22.3 2 216 2786890
4 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 23.3 1 160 2713221
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 17.7 4 572 aw 2692762
2 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 23.6 3 145 2984694
3 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 28.5 2 3 2873744
Men's A 400mH
1 Sam Crick U20 Tonbridge AC 59.4 4 695 aw 2988914
2 Joe Gunton U23 Bexley AC 66.5 3 483 2760971
3 Matthew Woodhouse SM Dacorum & Tring 67.4 2 459 3498387
4 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 68.9 1 420 2786890
Men's B 400mH
1 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 65.3 4 516 2713221
2 Andrew Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 78.0 3 218 2821931
3 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 80.2 2 179 3244490
4 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 88.7 1 62 2984694
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Bede Pitcairn Knowles U20 Tonbridge AC 9:55.6 4 756 aw 3230892
2 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 10:56.9 3 549 aw 2873744
3 Chris Stanton SM Bexley AC 11:39.9 2 425 2801002
4 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 12:15.5 1 336 3281536
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Greg Cole SM Tonbridge AC 10:43.6 4 591 aw 2999473
2 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 11:21.4 3 476 3244490
3 Joe Gunton U23 Bexley AC 13:16.9 2 208 2760971
Men's A High Jump
1 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 1.86 4 720 aw 0
2 Tom Wright U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.83 3 696 aw 3194878
3 Toby Seal U20 Tonbridge AC 1.68 2 572 3182092
4 Matt Williams M40 Serpentine 1.38 1 324 3017971
Men's B High Jump
1 Daniel Smith U17 Tonbridge AC 1.68 4 572 aw 3154438
2 John Hopper M45 Dacorum & Tring 1.63 3 531 aw 3037241
3 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 1.53 2 448 2692762
4 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 1.33 1 282 2873744
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Phil Hawkins M45 Bexley AC 3.30 4 575 aw 2692699
2 Felix Brooks U17 Tonbridge AC 2.95 3 495 aw 3126395
3 Haydn Williams U17 Dacorum & Tring 2.95 2 495 aw 2341499
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 2.15 1 306 3422565
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 3.05 4 518 aw .
2 Daniel Smith U17 Tonbridge AC 2.95 3 495 aw 3154438
3 Matthew Rayner U17 Dacorum & Tring 2.75 2 448 aw 3570258
4 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 1.95 1 257 2873744
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Daniel Hopper U20 Dacorum & Tring 6.61 4   768 aw 3076290
2 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 6.17 3   681 aw 0
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 5.40 2   531 2713221
4 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 4.76 1   408 2786890
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 6.14 4   675 aw 2692762
2 Anton Bachorski U17 Tonbridge AC 5.29 3   510 3428781
3 Ralph Williams U17 Dacorum & Tring 5.15 2   483 3268099
4 Sean O'keeffe M50 Serpentine 3.94 1   254 3612925
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 13.03 4   754 aw 0
2 Rory Sturgeon U17 Tonbridge AC 11.67 3   617 aw 3533074
3 Liam Sandford SM Dacorum & Tring 10.43 2   484 2984690
4 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 10.28 1   467 3422544
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 12.37 4   688 aw 2692762
2 Oscar Norman U20 Tonbridge AC 10.42 3   483 0
3 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 8.81 2   292 2873812
4 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 8.70 1   278 2984694
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 11.29 4 648 aw 2984694
2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 11.06 3 633 aw 2692808
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 10.11 2 566 aw 2713221
4 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 7.70 1 373 3422544
Men's B Shot Putt
1 John Garner M50 Dacorum & Tring 11.24 4 645 aw 2780156
2 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 9.04 3 485 2692733
3 Michael Mason SM Tonbridge AC 8.26 2 422 2713236
4 Sean O'keeffe M50 Serpentine 7.51 1 355 3612925
Men's A Discus
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 35.58 4 648 aw 2692808
2 John Garner M50 Dacorum & Tring 35.06 3 639 aw 2780156
3 Michael Mason SM Tonbridge AC 25.64 2 476 2713236
4 Sean O'keeffe M50 Serpentine 22.89 1 420 3612925
Men's B Discus
1 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 30.94 4 572 aw 0
2 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 29.96 3 555 aw 2984694
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 24.67 2 457 2713221
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 13.43 1 164 3422565
Men's A Hammer
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 50.99 4 763 aw 2692808
2 John Garner M50 Dacorum & Tring 28.47 3 508 2780156
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 18.75 2 359 2713221
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 15.40 1 295 3422565
Men's B Hammer
1 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 29.98 4 528 aw 2692733
2 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 21.16 3 400 2984694
3 Michael Mason SM Tonbridge AC 15.91 2 305 2713236
4 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 12.38 1 225 2873744
Men's A Javelin
1 Trevor Ratcliffe M50 Dacorum & Tring 48.72 4 708 aw 2780238
2 Joe Gunton U23 Bexley AC 46.79 3 683 aw 2760971
3 Michael Mason SM Tonbridge AC 38.37 2 568 aw 2713236
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 22.61 1 320 3422565
Men's B Javelin
1 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 45.54 4 666 aw 2984694
2 Chris Stanton SM Bexley AC 41.79 3 616 aw 2801002
3 Toby Emm U17 Tonbridge AC 35.99 2 534 aw 3350799
4 Sean O'keeffe M50 Serpentine 22.39 1 316 3612925
Men's 4x100m
1 Tonbridge AC SM   45.6 4 443
2 Bexley AC SM   46.8 3 354
3 Dacorum & Tring SM   47.7 2 295
4 Serpentine SM   51.8 1 97
Men's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge AC SM   3:33.3 4 492
2 Bexley AC SM   3:46.5 3 314
3 Dacorum & Tring SM   3:55.5 2 216
4 Serpentine SM   4:03.3 1 147
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Remi Jessop U20 Dacorum & Tring 12.7 4 708 aw 3126715
2 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 12.8 3 686 aw 2801317
3 Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20 Bexley AC 13.0 2 644 aw 3421774
4 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 14.4 1 393 3612758
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Libby Mallord U17 Dacorum & Tring 12.9 4 665 aw 3519865
2 Kenny Eyiowuawi U20 Bexley AC 13.0 3 644 aw 3421773
3 Lucy Kingston U17 Tonbridge AC 16.1 2 181 3078052
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 17.9 1 53 2787019
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Kenny Eyiowuawi U20 Bexley AC 26.0 4 705 aw 3421773
2 Remi Jessop U20 Dacorum & Tring 26.5 3 655 aw 3126715
3 Simone Baxter U23 Tonbridge AC 29.0 2 439 2833672
4 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 30.6 1 329 3612758
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Libby Mallord U17 Dacorum & Tring 26.4 4 665 aw 3519865
2 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 27.1 3 598 2801317
3 Hel James W60 Serpentine 37.4 2 57 2787019
Women's A 400m
1 Jess O'Hara U17 Tonbridge AC 61.3 4 632 aw 3123120
2 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 68.0 3 412 2692630
3 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 68.9 2 386 3612758
Women's B 400m
1 Wendy Masters W40 Bexley AC 70.6 4 340 3191401
2 Daisy Gladstone SW Serpentine 83.0 3 97 3449101
Women's A 800m
1 Lizzie Miller U17 Tonbridge AC 2:25.5 4 631 aw 3283959
2 Natasha Sheel SW Serpentine 2:46.0 3 354 3236283
3 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 3:14.9 2 101 2692630
Women's B 800m
1 Matilda Hall U17 Tonbridge AC 2:31.8 4 537 3076548
2 Daisy Gladstone SW Serpentine 3:00.3 3 209 3449101
3 Geraldine Legon W55 Bexley AC 4:16.2 2 0 2867539
Women's A 1500m
1 Olive Coles U20 Dacorum & Tring 5:00.5 4 624 aw 3281482
2 Natasha Sheel SW Serpentine 5:24.9 3 458 3236283
3 Matilda Hall U17 Tonbridge AC 5:34.5 2 400 3076548
4 Geraldine Legon W55 Bexley AC 8:09.0 1 0 2867539
Women's B 1500m
1 Sophie Morris U23 Dacorum & Tring 5:06.3 4 582 2780210
2 Laura Valverde W40 Serpentine 5:57.9 3 275 3626189
3 Lucy Kingston U17 Tonbridge AC 6:03.4 2 249 3078082
Women's A 5000m
1 Lavinia Singer SW Serpentine 19:10.1 4 641 aw 3525026
2 Lucy Pitcairn Knowles W50 Tonbridge AC 20:59.4 3 452 3291001
3 Geraldine Legon W55 Bexley AC 28:09.7 2 22 2867539
Women's B 5000m
1 Natasha Sheel SW Serpentine 19:23.4 4 616 aw 3236283
2 Cathy Hughes W50 Tonbridge AC 26:59.0 3 56 2752139
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Lois Warden U20 Bexley AC 20.5 4 331 3269264
2 Caroline Morgan SW Serpentine 27.4 3 18 2787325
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 21.0 4 297 2692655
Women's A 400mH
1 Olive Coles U20 Dacorum & Tring 63.2 4 829 aw 3281482
2 Simone Baxter U23 Tonbridge AC 76.3 3 482 2833672
3 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 83.8 2 319 2692655
4 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 101.9 1 46 3612758
Women's B 400mH
1 Stephanie Vaatz W40 Serpentine 125.2 4 0 2870606
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Sophie Morris U23 Dacorum & Tring 5:51.0 4 602 aw 2780210
2 Meghan Watson U17 Tonbridge AC 5:58.0 3 573 aw 3523579
3 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 6:54.2 2 361 aw 3612758
4 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 8:09.0 1 157 2692655
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Stephanie Puxty U17 Tonbridge AC 6:14.9 4 503 aw 3179793
2 Caroline Morgan SW Serpentine 7:09.4 3 312 2787325
3 Geraldine Legon W55 Bexley AC 9:06.6 2 58 2867539
Women's A High Jump
1 Rebecca Hawkins U17 Bexley AC 1.68 4 831 aw 0
2 Amy Thurgood U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.58 3 724 aw 3281542
3 Stephanie Puxty U17 Tonbridge AC 1.38 2 510 3179793
4 Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 1.13 1 244 3566112
Women's B High Jump
1 Amelia Woodnick U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.38 4 510 3399376
2 Lois Warden U20 Bexley AC 1.33 3 456 3269264
3 Hel James W60 Serpentine 1.03 1.5 138 aw 2787019
4 Lucy Pitcairn Knowles W50 Tonbridge AC 1.03 1.5 138 3291001
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Lois Warden U20 Bexley AC 3.30 4 747 aw 3269264
2 Amy Thurgood U17 Dacorum & Tring 2.40 3 506 aw 3821542
3 Caroline Morgan SW Serpentine 1.20 2 150 2787325
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 1.20 4 150 3566112
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 5.44 4   799 aw 2900691
2 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 4.68 3   617 aw 3281530
3 Wendy Masters W40 Bexley AC 4.22 2   509 aw 3191401
4 Caroline Morgan SW Serpentine 3.31 1   299 2787325
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Meghan Watson U17 Tonbridge AC 4.49 4   572 3523579
2 Esme O'Connell U17 Dacorum & Tring 4.28 3   523 3399358
3 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 3.54 2   351 2692630
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 2.71 1   166 2787019
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Meghan Watson U17 Tonbridge AC 9.59 4   595 aw 3523579
2 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 9.09 3   538 3281530
3 Wendy Masters W40 Bexley AC 8.41 2   458 3191401
4 Caroline Morgan SW Serpentine 7.14 1   305 2787325
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 7.62 4   364 2692655
2 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 6.14 3   175 3612758
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 9.60 4 661 aw 3281530
2 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 9.44 3 650 aw 2692692
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 7.69 2 521 2828928
4 Diane Bradley W55 Tonbridge AC 6.05 1 379 2671676
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 7.96 4 542 2692718
2 Tolli Hickes W40 Serpentine 7.55 3 510 3011157
3 Amy Wright U17 Dacorum & Tring 5.55 2 329 3399375
4 Lizzie Miller U17 Tonbridge AC 4.73 1 234 3283959
Women's A Discus
1 Kirsty-Anne Ebbage U17 Tonbridge AC 35.40 4 747 aw 3116188
2 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 33.48 3 721 aw 2692692
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 18.18 2 462 2828928
4 Amy Wright U17 Dacorum & Tring 15.61 1 401 3399375
Women's B Discus
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 24.21 4 579 2692718
2 Diane Bradley W55 Tonbridge AC 19.48 3 490 aw 2671676
3 Tolli Hickes W40 Serpentine 17.60 2 449 3011157
4 Summer Clarke U20 Dacorum & Tring 14.42 1 369 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 41.01 4 745 aw 2692718
2 Kirsty-Anne Ebbage U17 Tonbridge AC 32.25 3 634 aw 3116188
3 Amy Wright U17 Dacorum & Tring 27.65 2 570 aw 3399375
4 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 24.75 1 526 2828928
Women's B Hammer
1 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 20.47 4 456 2692692
2 Tolli Hickes W40 Serpentine 16.26 3 378 3011157
3 Diane Bradley W55 Tonbridge AC 15.90 2 371 2671676
4 Cathy Woolfrey W55 Dacorum & Tring 15.54 1 364 2658016
Women's A Javelin
1 Kirsty-Anne Ebbage U17 Tonbridge AC 27.61 4 636 aw 3116188
2 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 26.27 3 615 aw 3281530
3 Tolli Hickes W40 Serpentine 22.43 2 551 3011157
4 Rebecca Gates SW Bexley AC 21.90 1 542 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 20.95 4 525 2801317
2 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 17.42 3 455 2828928
3 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 17.24 2 451 2692692
Women's 4x100m
1 Tonbridge AC SW   51.5 4 572 aw
2 Bexley AC SW   53.5 3 473
3 Dacorum & Tring SW   53.9 2 454
4 Serpentine SW   69.0 1 4
Women's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge AC SW   4:14.4 4 553 aw
2 Dacorum & Tring SW   4:30.5 3 417
3 Serpentine SW   5:21.4 2 100
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Oscar Norman U20 Tonbridge AC 12.2
100 Anton Bachorski U17 Tonbridge AC 11.6 aw 3428781
100 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 13.9 2786890
200 Anton Bachorski U17 Tonbridge AC 23.8 aw 3428781
400 Rory Sturgeon U17 Tonbridge AC 54.6 aw 3533074
800 Toby Emm U17 Tonbridge AC 2:06.3 aw 3350799
800 Patrick Thielemans M40 Serpentine 2:22.0 3614692
1500 Julian Barbour SM Serpentine 4:36.4 3400635
3000 Nathan Wilkins SM Serpentine 9:20.9 aw 3359335
3000 Ryan McCrickerd SM Serpentine 9:53.4 3173330
PV Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 1.20 3244490
TJ Daniel Smith U17 Tonbridge AC 10.75 3154438
TJ Okiki Olugunna U20 Bexley AC 11.88 aw 3095063
DT Andrew Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 25.01 2821931
DT Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 26.11 2692733
HT Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 12.74 3244490
HT Andrew Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 28.44 2821931
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 18.3 3689684
1500 Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 7:55.0 3689684
1500SCW Stephanie Vaatz W40 Serpentine 8:18.4 2870606
TJ Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 5.80 3566112
SPW Hel James W60 Serpentine 4.47 2787019
DTW Inger Brandsma SW Serpentine 13.55 3566112
HTW Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 10.64 3689684
JTW Hel James W60 Serpentine 9.85 2787019
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Daniel Hopper U20 Dacorum & Tring 6.61 768
Hammer 1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 50.99 763
3000mSc 1 Bede Pitcairn Knowles U20 Tonbridge AC 9:55.6 756
Triple Jump 1 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 13.03 754
3000m 1 Jonathan Poole SM Serpentine 8:54.2 725
High Jump 1 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 1.86 720
Women
High Jump 1 Rebecca Hawkins U17 Bexley AC 1.68 831
400mH 1 Olive Coles U20 Dacorum & Tring 63.2 829
Long Jump 1 Joanne Ware U23 Tonbridge AC 5.44 799
Pole Vault 1 Lois Warden U20 Bexley AC 3.30 747
Discus 1 Kirsty-Anne Ebbage U17 Tonbridge AC 35.40 747
Hammer 1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 41.01 745