Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 1 -  Thurrock - 15 April 2017
Team Score
1 City of Norwich   217 N
2 Eastbourne Rovers   183 E
3 Thurrock Harriers   172 T
4 Bexley AC   156 B
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Bailey Wright U17 Eastbourne Rovers 10.9 4 802 aw 3553416
2 Andy Millen SM Bexley AC 11.2 3 705 aw 2773464
3 Yinka Sodipo U20 Thurrock Harriers 11.2 2 705 aw 2971888
4 Kieran Shah U20 City of Norwich 11.4 1 644 aw 3259888
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Lee Fulham SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.3 4 674 aw 2682104
2 Fred Williams U23 City of Norwich 11.4 3 644 aw 2993794
3 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 11.6 2 587 2866264
4 Abraham Ogunmefun U20 Bexley AC 12.1 1 458 3445689
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Bailey Wright U17 Eastbourne Rovers 22.4 4 746 aw 3553416
2 Andy Millen SM Bexley AC 22.5 3 731 aw 2773464
3 Kieran Shah U20 City of Norwich 22.6 2 716 aw 3259888
4 Yinka Sodipo U20 Thurrock Harriers 22.9 1 672 aw 2971888
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Mason Dowle SM Eastbourne Rovers 23.4 4 602 aw 3387705
2 Moses Aregbesola U20 Bexley AC 23.8 3 549 aw 0
3 Emmanuel Orebela U20 Thurrock Harriers 24.6 2 451 3482265
Men's A 400m
1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 50.9 4 710 aw 2779126
2 Scott Greaves U23 City of Norwich 53.7 3 558 2823400
3 Liam Chivers U17 Thurrock Harriers 54.2 2 533 aw 3191436
4 Andre Stone U23 Bexley AC 54.2 1 533 2919652
Men's B 400m
1 Andy Millen SM Bexley AC 52.9 4 599 aw 2773464
2 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 55.0 3 495 2997166
3 Regan Cuthbert U23 Thurrock Harriers 57.0 2 406 3623842
4 Ed Whiting U17 City of Norwich 57.9 1 369 3282467
Men's A 800m
1 Scott Greaves U23 City of Norwich 1:59.0 4 729 aw 2823400
2 Alec Finch U23 Thurrock Harriers 2:00.7 3 684 aw 2994984
3 Niki Faulkner U23 Bexley AC 2:02.3 2 644 aw 2692676
4 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 2:04.9 1 582 3240247
Men's B 800m
1 Piers Arnold SM City of Norwich 2:04.1 4 600 3112992
2 Jody Meridith U20 Thurrock Harriers 2:06.2 3 552 2972116
3 Danny Johnson SM Eastbourne Rovers 2:16.2 2 355 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Alec Finch U23 Thurrock Harriers 4:08.8 4 685 aw 2994984
2 Piers Arnold SM City of Norwich 4:11.7 3 653 aw 3112992
3 Niki Faulkner U23 Bexley AC 4:12.2 2 647 aw 2919652
4 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:28.9 1 481 2779126
Men's B 1500m
1 Jack White U17 City of Norwich 4:12.4 4 645 aw 3290768
2 Andre Stone U23 Bexley AC 4:21.3 3 553 2692676
3 Ashley Humpreys SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:32.6 2 448 0
4 Joe Logan U20 Thurrock Harriers 4:36.8 1 412 3544226
Men's A 5000m
1 Ashley Humpreys SM Eastbourne Rovers 16:20.6 4 587 aw 0
2 Sam Todd U23 City of Norwich 17:08.7 3 467 3020847
3 Niki Faulkner U23 Bexley AC 18:34.6 2 286 2692676
4 Jonathan Metcalf M55 Thurrock Harriers 19:48.6 1 163 2899831
Men's B 5000m
1 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 17:03.3 4 480 3188226
2 Lawrence Wade M40 City of Norwich 17:20.6 3 440 3091189
3 Jon Fish M40 Bexley AC 18:35.6 2 284 0
4 Paul Mitchell M40 Thurrock Harriers 20:17.4 1 124 3404569
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 16.1 4 733 aw 2752654
2 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 16.4 3 702 aw 3081350
3 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 16.7 2 671 aw 2800336
4 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 25.7 1 59 3255151
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 James Senior SM City of Norwich 19.5 4 413 2752719
2 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 21.0 3 300 2866264
3 Rory Burgess SM Eastbourne Rovers 22.5 2 204 2703809
Men's A 400mH
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 57.5 4 758 aw 2752654
2 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 61.3 3 635 aw 2800336
3 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 64.1 2 551 3255151
Men's B 400mH
1 James Senior SM City of Norwich 62.8 4 589 aw 2752719
2 Will Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 64.1 3 551 3501167
3 Nigel Instance M40 Thurrock Harriers 79.3 2 194 3124740
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 James Senior SM City of Norwich 6:05.7 4 886 aw 2752719
2 Seb Cirillo SM Eastbourne Rovers 6:36.6 3 696 3240247
3 Samuel Smith U20 Thurrock Harriers 7:07.7 2 530 aw 2905178
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Danny Johnson SM Eastbourne Rovers 7:56.8 4 317 0
2 Don Lawless M45 Thurrock Harriers 8:04.4 3 289 2909953
Men's A High Jump
1 Theo Adesina U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.83 4 696 aw 3385392
2 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 1.80 3 671 aw 2997166
3 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 1.75 2 630 aw 3081350
4 Edward Borrmann U23 City of Norwich 1.60 1 506 2868654
Men's B High Jump
1 Regan Cuthbert U23 Thurrock Harriers 1.70 4 589 3623842
2 Niki Faulkner U23 Bexley AC 1.30 3 257 2692676
3 Ed Whiting U17 City of Norwich 1.25 2 215 3282467
4 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 1.20 1 173 2779177
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Russell Weir SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.50 4 620 aw 2779185
2 Phil Hawkins M45 Bexley AC 3.00 3 506 aw 0
3 Edward Borrmann U23 City of Norwich 2.80 2 460 2868654
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.00 4 506 aw 3255151
2 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 2.90 3 483 3081350
3 James Senior SM City of Norwich 2.00 2 269 2752719
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Claudiu Adrian Bancila SM Bexley AC 6.33 4   713 aw 0
2 Daniel Kitchener U23 City of Norwich 6.09 3   666 aw 3668378
3 Theo Adesina U17 Thurrock Harriers 6.00 2   648 aw 3385392
4 Bryn Smith U20 Eastbourne Rovers 5.22 1   496 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 6.29 4   705 aw 0
2 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 5.54 3   558 2800336
3 Harry Taylor U17 City of Norwich 5.25 2   502 3644615
4 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 5.14 1   481 3255151
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 12.63 4   714 aw 0
2 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 11.80 3   630 aw 3478047
3 Daniel Kitchener U23 City of Norwich 11.78 2   628 3668378
4 Stuart Pelling SM Eastbourne Rovers 10.60 1   502 2997166
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Michael Shortall SM Thurrock Harriers 11.15 4   562 2800336
2 Russell Weir SM Eastbourne Rovers 10.19 3   457 2779185
3 Sam Todd U23 City of Norwich 9.33 2   357 3020847
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Neal Smith SM City of Norwich 13.00 4 759 aw 3645081
2 Chris Stanton SM Bexley AC 10.85 3 618 aw 2801002
3 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 10.48 2 592 aw 3255151
4 Liam Chivers U17 Thurrock Harriers 7.33 1 338 aw 3191436
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 10.93 4 624 aw 2956762
2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 10.78 3 613 aw 2692808
3 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 9.44 2 516 2779177
4 Alec Finch U23 Thurrock Harriers 6.34 1 236 2994984
Men's A Discus
1 Oliver Massingham U20 City of Norwich 41.34 4 734 aw 3140470
2 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 35.27 3 643 aw 3081350
3 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 32.13 2 592 aw 3255151
4 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 25.10 1 465 2866264
Men's B Discus
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 34.17 4 625 aw 2956762
2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 33.88 3 621 aw 2692808
3 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 25.70 2 477 2779177
4 Theo Adesina U17 Thurrock Harriers 18.45 1 318 aw 2800808
Men's A Hammer
1 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 67.05 4 909 aw 2752528
2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 54.05 3 792 aw 2692808
3 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 30.99 2 541 aw 3255151
4 Ben Gibbs SM Thurrock Harriers 30.95 1 541 aw 2866264
Men's B Hammer
1 Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 32.02 4 554 aw 2956762
2 Andrew Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 30.82 3 539 aw 2821931
3 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 28.18 2 504 aw 2779177
4 Glenn Rawlinson SM Thurrock Harriers 12.23 1 222 3412707
Men's A Javelin
1 Joe Morris SM Eastbourne Rovers 46.33 4 677 aw 3255151
2 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 43.86 3 644 aw 2752528
3 Juvenal Iragaba U23 Bexley AC 43.40 2 638 aw 3081350
4 Glenn Rawlinson SM Thurrock Harriers 40.35 1 596 aw 3412707
Men's B Javelin
1 Edward Borrmann U23 City of Norwich 40.30 4 595 aw 2868654
2 Chris Stanton SM Bexley AC 35.30 3 524 2801002
3 Nigel Instance M40 Thurrock Harriers 33.85 2 502 3124740
4 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 28.73 1 424 2779177
Men's 4x100m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SM   43.9 4 587 aw
2 Bexley AC SM   45.8 3 427
3 City of Norwich SM   45.9 2 420
4 Thurrock Harriers SM   46.0 1 412
Men's 4x400m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SM   3:34.6 4 472
2 Thurrock Harriers SM   3:36.9 3 439
3 City of Norwich SM   3:39.5 2 403
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Kendrea Nwalene U17 Thurrock Harriers 12.7 4 708 aw 3276241
2 Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20 Bexley AC 13.0 3 644 aw 3421774
3 Shania Martlew U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.2 2 604 aw 3374166
4 Maddie Parle U20 City of Norwich 13.7 1 509 2956774
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Kenny Eyiowauwi U20 Bexley AC 12.9 4 665 aw 0
2 Rebekah Morris U20 Eastbourne Rovers 13.0 3 644 aw 3266166
3 Toyin Olufemi U23 Thurrock Harriers 13.5 2 546 2987071
4 Emily Mace U20 City of Norwich 13.6 1 527 3016666
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Kenny Eyiowauwi U20 Bexley AC 26.4 4 665 aw 0
2 Calysta Morris U17 Eastbourne Rovers 27.6 3 553 3770730
3 Toyin Olufemi U23 Thurrock Harriers 28.2 2 502 2987071
4 Emily Mace U20 City of Norwich 28.6 1 470 3016666
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20 Bexley AC 26.7 4 636 aw 3421774
2 Rebekah Morris U20 Eastbourne Rovers 27.3 3 580 3266166
3 Maddie Parle U20 City of Norwich 28.4 2 486 2956774
4 Tolani Odumosu U17 Thurrock Harriers 29.6 1 396 3546245
Women's A 400m
1 Georgie Bowett U20 City of Norwich 61.0 4 643 aw 3456690
2 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 64.3 3 527 590425
3 Amber Pullinger U17 Thurrock Harriers 64.7 2 514 aw 3404573
4 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 71.3 1 322 2692630
Women's B 400m
1 Anna Bakewell U20 City of Norwich 63.3 4 561 aw 3144859
2 Rebecca Barnard U23 Thurrock Harriers 65.2 3 497 2800339
3 Morgan Duncan U17 Eastbourne Rovers 66.1 2 469 3504253
4 Faye Olszowka U20 Bexley AC 69.6 1 366 3179527
Women's A 800m
1 Amber Pullinger U17 Thurrock Harriers 2:23.0 4 671 aw 3404573
2 Millie Solway U20 City of Norwich 2:24.9 3 640 aw 3722623
3 Alice Southam SW Eastbourne Rovers 2:35.2 2 490 0
4 Eliza Lawrence U17 Bexley AC 2:41.8 1 404 2974761
Women's B 800m
1 Imogen Crossland U20 City of Norwich 2:40.2 4 424 3216854
2 Lucie Ball U17 Thurrock Harriers 2:40.2 3 424 3298938
3 Morgan Duncan U17 Eastbourne Rovers 2:45.2 2 363 3504253
4 Phoebe Cooper U20 Bexley AC 2:46.0 1 354 3195440
Women's A 1500m
1 Meredith Winship U17 City of Norwich 4:57.5 4 646 aw 3373911
2 Brooke Mensah U20 Thurrock Harriers 5:33.9 3 404 3138555
3 Eliza Lawrence U17 Bexley AC 5:54.4 2 292 2974761
4 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 5:57.1 1 279 3515712
Women's B 1500m
1 Millie Solway U20 City of Norwich 5:05.7 4 587 aw 3722623
2 Phoebe Cooper U20 Bexley AC 6:00.7 3 261 3195440
3 Jodie Farrell W50 Thurrock Harriers 6:01.0 2 260 3217409
4 Heidi Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 8:05.0 1 0 2793808
Women's A 3000m
1 Iona Lake SW City of Norwich 9:52.1 4 842 aw 2752646
2 Sue Beck SW Thurrock Harriers 12:58.8 3 259 3613851
Women's B 3000m
1 Dani Nimmock SW City of Norwich 9:56.0 4 826 aw 2752676
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 17.7 4 551 aw 2779160
2 Grace Thomas U20 Bexley AC 20.3 3 345 0
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 20.4 4 338 3515712
Women's A 400mH
1 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 70.2 4 635 aw 2779160
2 Katie Clarke U23 City of Norwich 71.7 3 596 aw 2993466
Women's B 400mH
1 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 84.7 4 301 0
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Lucy Emmett U17 City of Norwich 8:46.5 4 371 aw 2981927
2 Lucie Ball U17 Thurrock Harriers 9:14.4 3 282 3298938
3 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 10:46.4 2 79 3515712
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 10:46.4 4 79 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Rebecca Hawkins U20 Bexley AC 1.74 4 895 aw 3179521
2 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.55 3 692 aw 3264357
3 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.45 2 585 2779160
4 Sarah Costello U17 City of Norwich 1.40 1 531 3030004
Women's B High Jump
1 Jessica Whitbread U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.40 4 531 3264367
2 Steph Pain W40 City of Norwich 1.35 3 478 aw 3504854
3 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.35 2 478 0
4 Grace Thomas U20 Bexley AC 1.30 1 424 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Erin Thomas U17 Bexley AC 3.00 4 668 aw 0
2 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 2.00 3 393 3515712
3 Steph Pain W40 City of Norwich 1.70 2 305 3504854
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Grace Thomas U20 Bexley AC 2.70 4 588 aw 0
2 Heidi Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 1.80 3 335 2793808
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 5.24 4   751 aw 3264357
2 Sara Henderson SW City of Norwich 4.92 3   674 aw 2766014
3 Calysta Morris U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4.85 2   657 aw 3770730
4 Wendy Masters W40 Bexley AC 4.16 1   495 0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Natalie Le Beau SW Thurrock Harriers 4.97 4   686 aw 2800655
2 Sarah Costello U17 City of Norwich 4.71 3   624 aw 3030004
3 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 3.40 2   319 2692630
4 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 3.02 1   234 2779160
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kendrea Nwalene U17 Thurrock Harriers 10.80 4   730 aw 3276241
2 Sarah Costello U17 City of Norwich 9.36 3   569 aw 3030004
3 Heidi Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 8.95 2   521 0
4 Wendy Masters W40 Bexley AC 8.04 1   414 0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jessica Whitbread U17 Thurrock Harriers 10.23 4   667 aw 3264367
2 Sara Henderson SW City of Norwich 8.85 3   510 2766014
3 Sian Heather U23 Eastbourne Rovers 8.46 2   464 2793808
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 9.63 4 663 aw 2800620
2 Gemma Thrower U23 City of Norwich 9.56 3 658 aw 2995274
3 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 9.15 2 629 aw 2692692
4 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 7.98 1 543 2779160
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Steph Pain W40 City of Norwich 8.67 4 595 aw 3504854
2 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 7.57 3 511 2692718
3 Alice Southam SW Eastbourne Rovers 7.45 2 501 0
4 Rhea Stavri U17 Thurrock Harriers 7.31 1 490 aw 3234506
Women's A Discus
1 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 32.42 4 707 aw 2692692
2 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 30.78 3 683 aw 2800620
3 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 27.81 2 638 aw 2823479
4 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 16.62 1 426 3515712
Women's B Discus
1 Gemma Thrower U23 City of Norwich 25.39 4 599 aw 2995274
2 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 23.72 3 571 2692718
3 Toyin Olufemi U23 Thurrock Harriers 22.81 2 554 2987071
4 Angela Morgan W55 Eastbourne Rovers 13.09 1 330 2660502
Women's A Hammer
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 42.32 4 760 aw 2692718
2 Gemma Vickery U23 City of Norwich 40.14 3 734 aw 2823479
3 Sue Lawrence W45 Thurrock Harriers 36.38 2 688 aw 2800620
4 Angela Morgan W55 Eastbourne Rovers 19.14 1 433 2660502
Women's B Hammer
1 Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 26.27 4 549 aw 3627083
2 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 19.69 3 442 2692692
3 Claire Capon SW Eastbourne Rovers 17.18 2 396 3515712
4 Megan Smith U17 Thurrock Harriers 17.06 1 394 3271539
Women's A Javelin
1 Gemma Thrower U23 City of Norwich 37.08 4 769 aw 2995274
2 Emma Noel SW Eastbourne Rovers 27.65 3 637 aw 2779160
3 Abigail Pain U17 Thurrock Harriers 20.54 2 517 3259751
4 Phoebe Cooper U20 Bexley AC 19.55 1 498 3195440
Women's B Javelin
1 Lorraine Brown W50 City of Norwich 25.22 4 599 aw 3360776
2 Megan Smith U17 Thurrock Harriers 18.83 3 484 3271539
3 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 15.21 2 406 2692692
4 Heidi Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 13.19 1 355 2793808
Women's 4x100m
1 Thurrock Harriers SW   51.5 4 572 aw
2 Eastbourne Rovers SW   51.7 3 562 aw
3 City of Norwich SW   53.6 2 468
4 Bexley AC SW   54.2 1 440
Women's 4x400m
1 City of Norwich SW   4:20.1 4 503
2 Thurrock Harriers SW   4:24.7 3 464
3 Eastbourne Rovers SW   4:33.3 2 395
4 Bexley AC SW   4:42.6 1 326
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Jesse Allen U20 Thurrock Harriers 11.4 aw 3613644
100 Harry Taylor U17 City of Norwich 11.6 aw 3644615
100 Bryn Smith SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.6
100 Takura Gada U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11.9
100 Louis Palmer U17 City of Norwich 11.9 aw 3592263
100 Emmanual Orebela U20 Thurrock Harriers 12.0
100 Adam Szucs SM City of Norwich 14.0
400 Stevie Kasparis SM Eastbourne Rovers 55.7
400 Rory Burgess SM Eastbourne Rovers 56.9 2703809
LJ Adam Szucs SM City of Norwich 4.12
HJ Kayode Odumosu U17 Thurrock Harriers 1.65 aw 3493224
SP Andrew Rushbrook SM Bexley AC 8.58 2821931
SP Oliver Massingham SM City of Norwich 11.25 aw 3140470
SP Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 11.36 aw 2752528
HT Edward Borrmann SM City of Norwich 25.29 2868654
200 Jesse Allen U20 Thurrock Harriers 23.3 aw 3613644
200 Louis Palmer U17 City of Norwich 24.6 3592263
200 Takura Gada SM Eastbourne Rovers 25.0
4x100 Eastbourne non scoring SM Eastbourne Rovers 49.0
DT Andrew Rushbrook SM Bexley AC 27.06 2821931
JT Oliver Massingham SM City of Norwich 26.84 3140470
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 Lucy Emmett U17 City of Norwich 2:35.3 2981927
100 Calysta Morris SW Eastbourne Rovers 13.3 3770730
100 Tolani Odumosu U17 Thurrock Harriers 14.3 3546245
100 Katie Fairman SW City of Norwich 14.3
100 Hayley Page SW Eastbourne Rovers 14.7
100 Emma Jarvis SW Eastbourne Rovers 15.6
400 Katie Fairman SW City of Norwich 69.0
400 Rebecca Harris SW Bexley AC 71.0
JTW Sara Henderson SW City of Norwich 22.27 2766014
JTW Rhea Stavri SW Thurrock Harriers 20.83 3234506
LJ Jessica Whitbread SW Thurrock Harriers 4.91 aw 3264367
LJ Emma Jarvis SW Eastbourne Rovers 3.11
SPW Abigail Pain SW Thurrock Harriers 7.08 3259751
SPW Sara Henderson SW City of Norwich 7.42 2766014
SPW Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 6.97 3627083
200 Georgie Bowett SW City of Norwich 27.4 3456690
200 Shania Martlew SW Eastbourne Rovers 27.9 3374166
200 Alice Southam SW Eastbourne Rovers 28.6
200 Hayley Page SW Eastbourne Rovers 30.3
200 Wendy Masters SW Bexley AC 30.5
200 Rebecca Harris SW Bexley AC 31.5
HJ Tolani Odumosu SW Thurrock Harriers 1.15 3546245
DTW Abigail Pain SW Thurrock Harriers 14.94 3259751
DTW Isabel Rowe SW City of Norwich 17.29 3627083
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Hammer 1 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 67.05 909
2000mSc 1 James Senior SM City of Norwich 6:05.7 886
100m 1 Bailey Wright U17 Eastbourne Rovers 10.9 802
Hammer 2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 54.05 792
Shot 1 Neal Smith SM City of Norwich 13.00 759
400mH 1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 57.5 758
Women
High Jump 1 Rebecca Hawkins U20 Bexley AC 1.74 895
3000m 1 Iona Lake SW City of Norwich 9:52.1 842
3000m 1 Dani Nimmock SW City of Norwich 9:56.0 826
Javelin 1 Gemma Thrower U23 City of Norwich 37.08 769
Hammer 1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 42.32 760
Long Jump 1 Funminiyi Olajide U17 Thurrock Harriers 5.24 751