Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 1 -  Stevenage - 15 April 2017
Team Score
1 Stevenage & North Herts   216 S
2 Tonbridge AC   196 G
3 Havering AC   171 H
4 Ipswich Harriers   157 I
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Charlee Yearwood U20 Stevenage & North Herts 11.10 4 736 aw 3285045
2 Lewis Bailey U20 Havering AC 11.40 3 644 aw 3291193
3 Mark Ferniz SM Ipswich Harriers 11.80 2 533 3181734
4 Scott Thomson U20 Tonbridge AC 12.20 1 435 0
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Nathan Steele SM Havering AC 12.20 4 435 2835530
2 Oliver Miller U17 Ipswich Harriers 12.40 3 390 3545596
3 Ernie Lake U17 Tonbridge AC 12.60 2 348 0
4 Timothy Worsley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 13.10 1 256 3449816
Men's A 200m Wind= -2.8
1 Charlee Yearwood U20 Stevenage & North Herts 22.76 4 692 aw 3285045
2 Mark Ferniz SM Ipswich Harriers 23.59 3 576 3181734
3 Fraser Boston U20 Havering AC 23.83 2 545 3291195
4 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge AC 24.23 1 495 0
Men's B 200m Wind= -2.8
1 Lewis Bailey U20 Havering AC 24.03 4 520 3291193
2 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich Harriers 24.28 3 489 aw 3455688
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 25.50 2 355 0
4 Timothy Worsley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 25.82 1 324 3449816
Men's A 400m
1 Jake Greenleaf U20 Ipswich Harriers 51.74 4 662 aw 3031662
2 Brent Morris U17 Stevenage & North Herts 52.41 3 625 aw 3080501
3 Fraser Boston U20 Havering AC 52.66 2 612 aw 3291195
4 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge AC 52.73 1 608 aw 0
Men's B 400m
1 Matthew Owers U20 Havering AC 53.86 4 550 aw 3084238
2 Freddie Reilly U17 Stevenage & North Herts 54.22 3 532 aw 3596307
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 54.67 2 511 0
4 Oliver Miller U17 Ipswich Harriers 55.32 1 480 aw 3545596
Men's A 800m
1 Joshua Hulse U17 Ipswich Harriers 1:55.47 4 826 aw 3428899
2 Ben Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 1:57.27 3 775 aw 0
3 Finn Hutton U20 Havering AC 1:59.52 2 715 aw 3300126
4 Thomas Sloan SM Stevenage & North Herts 2:02.76 1 632 aw 2729454
Men's B 800m
1 Jamie Brown U23 Tonbridge AC 2:02.44 4 641 aw 0
2 Jack Grady U17 Ipswich Harriers 2:05.06 3 577 aw 3463001
3 James Beddall U20 Stevenage & North Herts 2:06.56 2 543 2968956
4 Paul Kavanagh SM Havering AC 2:07.87 1 515 3185102
Men's A 1500m
1 Tom Cox SM Tonbridge AC 4:22.12 4 545 0
2 Adel Hamed U20 Ipswich Harriers 4:34.19 3 434 3627278
3 James Stewart U20 Havering AC 4:39.12 2 393 3020818
4 Liam Gregory U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4:49.90 1 312 3180871
Men's B 1500m
1 Dan Bradley SM Tonbridge AC 4:35.36 4 424 0
2 Jack Grady U17 Ipswich Harriers 4:37.38 3 407 3463001
3 Ian Anthony SM Havering AC 4:49.90 2 312 2724651
4 James Beddall U20 Stevenage & North Herts 5:21.05 1 139 2968956
Men's A 5000m
1 Robert Warner SM Havering AC 15:31.88 4 720 aw 2725011
2 Dan Bradley SM Tonbridge AC 16:17.41 3 595 aw 0
3 Adel Hamed U20 Ipswich Harriers 16:33.11 2 554 aw 3627278
4 Daniel Poulton SM Stevenage & North Herts 17:21.64 1 437 2729434
Men's B 5000m
1 Ben Reynolds M50 Tonbridge AC 16:41.66 4 533 aw 0
2 Ian Anthony SM Havering AC 17:12.60 3 458 2724651
3 Josh Thompson SM Ipswich Harriers 18:52.09 2 254 3117331
4 Paul Pickard M45 Stevenage & North Herts 22:22.90 1 14 2994203
Men's A 110mH Wind= 0.5
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 16.77 4 663 aw 0
Men's B 110mH Wind= 0.5
1 Oscar Jopp U20 Stevenage & North Herts 16.80 4 660 aw 3402216
Men's A 400mH
1 Freddie Reilly U17 Stevenage & North Herts 61.73 4 621 3596307
2 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich Harriers 63.47 3 569 3455688
3 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 64.98 2 525 3145825
4 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 65.00 1 525 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 65.48 4 511 0
2 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich Harriers 68.20 3 438 3181622
3 William Rodway U20 Stevenage & North Herts 70.87 2 371 3361865
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 6:23.89 4 771 0
2 Robert Warner SM Havering AC 6:32.45 3 720 2725011
3 Matthew Snowdon U17 Ipswich Harriers 7:03.10 2 553 3132439
4 Mark Grayson M45 Stevenage & North Herts 8:37.51 1 184 3658409
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Cox SM Tonbridge AC 6:29.93 4 735 0
2 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich Harriers 8:06.91 3 280 3181622
3 Paul Pickard M45 Stevenage & North Herts 9:43.31 2 48 2994203
Men's A High Jump
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 2.05 4 876 aw 0
2 Chris Jones U20 Ipswich Harriers 1.85 3 712 aw 2994648
3 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 1.75 2 630 aw 3478103
4 Scott Thomson U20 Tonbridge AC 1.75 1 630 aw 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Tyler Mitchell U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.90 4 753 aw 3500207
2 Nathanael Adenian U17 Havering AC 1.70 3 589 aw 3297228
3 Calum Laing U20 Tonbridge AC 1.60 2 506 0
4 Teddy Ntuli U17 Ipswich Harriers 1.55 1 465 3592900
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Nathan Gardner U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4.20 4 777 aw 2907197
2 Calum Laing U20 Tonbridge AC 2.90 3 483 aw 0
3 Stuart Tufton M60 Havering AC 2.70 2 436 aw 2724995
4 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich Harriers 2.30 1 342 2832333
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Oscar Jopp U20 Stevenage & North Herts 3.50 4 620 aw 3402216
2 Kieran Riddell U20 Havering AC 1.60 3 169 3145825
3 Jeremy Smith M45 Ipswich Harriers 1.60 2 169 2907443
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Shandell Taylor U20 Havering AC 6.50 4   746 aw 3478103
2 Peter Keefe U20 Stevenage & North Herts 6.20 3   687 aw 3137798
3 Scott Thomson U20 Tonbridge AC 6.04 2   656 aw 0
4 Jaaziel Kajoba U17 Ipswich Harriers 5.76 1   601 aw 3291097
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Alex Law U23 Havering AC 6.43 4   732 aw 2835443
2 Ernie Lake U17 Tonbridge AC 5.59 3   568 aw 0
3 Matthew Spicer U20 Stevenage & North Herts 5.09 2   471 3137635
4 Chris Moore SM Ipswich Harriers 4.95 1   445 3517493
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 12.71 4   722 aw 0
2 Fraser Boston U20 Havering AC 11.86 3   636 aw 3291195
3 Calum Laing U20 Tonbridge AC 11.07 2   553 0
4 Chris Moore SM Ipswich Harriers 10.88 1   533 3517493
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Tyler Mitchell U20 Stevenage & North Herts 12.23 4   674 aw 3500207
2 Nathan Steele SM Havering AC 10.43 3   484 2835530
3 T J Robinson U17 Ipswich Harriers 10.40 2   480 3663988
4 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge AC 9.60 1   389 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 12.48 4 726 aw 0
2 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 12.02 3 697 aw 0
3 David Hughes M40 Ipswich Harriers 9.64 2 531 3094472
4 Alex Law U23 Havering AC 9.47 1 518 2835443
Men's B Shot Putt
1 James Goss SM Stevenage & North Herts 10.05 4 562 aw 3658399
2 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 10.01 3 559 aw 0
3 Don Baker U20 Ipswich Harriers 9.53 2 523 3403759
4 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 8.08 1 406 3132901
Men's A Discus
1 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 38.57 4 693 aw 0
2 Peter Keefe U20 Stevenage & North Herts 33.97 3 622 aw 3137798
3 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 33.56 2 615 aw 3132901
4 Oliver Graham U17 Ipswich Harriers 27.59 1 513 aw 3481992
Men's B Discus
1 Scott Thompson U20 Tonbridge AC 25.05 4 464 aw 0
2 Ed Brinton-Quinn U20 Havering AC 23.74 3 438 3372640
3 Matthew Spicer U20 Stevenage & North Herts 19.85 2 353 3137635
Men's A Hammer
1 James Goss SM Stevenage & North Herts 46.07 4 713 aw 3658399
2 Oliver Graham U17 Ipswich Harriers 39.44 3 642 aw 3481992
3 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 17.85 2 343 3132901
4 Harry Paton SM Tonbridge AC 9.51 1 137 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Michael Davis SM Ipswich Harriers 36.96 4 614 aw 2728304
2 Tim Saunders-Mullins M60 Stevenage & North Herts 25.27 3 463 3558942
3 Ed Brinton-Quinn U20 Havering AC 17.73 2 340 3372640
4 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 4.92 1 0 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 62.61 4 879 aw 0
2 Don Baker U20 Ipswich Harriers 53.33 3 766 aw 3403759
3 Sam Harrison SM Havering AC 43.70 2 642 aw 2724768
4 Lewis Church U23 Tonbridge AC 40.87 1 603 aw 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Marshall Childs SM Ipswich Harriers 43.99 4 646 aw 3031656
2 Alex Law U23 Havering AC 42.02 3 619 aw 2835443
3 Toby Emm U17 Tonbridge AC 34.92 2 518 aw 0
4 Matthew Spicer U20 Stevenage & North Herts 28.44 1 419 3137635
Men's 4x100m
1 Havering AC SM   45.62 4 441
2 Stevenage & North Herts SM   45.67 3 437
3 Ipswich Harriers SM   46.13 2 402
4 Tonbridge AC SM   48.99 1 220
Men's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge AC SM   3:27.98 4 576
2 Havering AC SM   3:35.00 3 467
3 Stevenage & North Herts SM   3:38.64 2 415
4 Ipswich Harriers SM   3:39.18 1 407
Women's A 100m Wind= -1.1
1 Asha Root U17 Tonbridge AC 13.06 4 632 aw 0
2 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich Harriers 13.10 3 624 aw 2943785
3 Lucy Bailey U23 Havering AC 13.55 2 537 3113460
4 Madeline Hurley U17 Stevenage & North Herts 13.76 1 499 3449817
Women's B 100m Wind= -1.1
1 Hannah Lygo U17 Ipswich Harriers 13.36 4 573 3084235
2 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 13.39 3 567 0
3 Abigail Shipton U20 Havering AC 13.92 2 471 3185095
4 Rebecca Beddall U20 Stevenage & North Herts 14.27 1 413 2968907
Women's A 200m Wind= 1.6
1 Becky O'Hara U20 Tonbridge AC 26.72 4 634 aw 0
2 Jade Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 26.86 3 620 aw 3403248
3 Petra Sijuwade  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 26.98 2 609 aw 3463226
4 Hannah Lygo U17 Ipswich Harriers 27.24 1 585 aw 3084235
Women's B 200m Wind= 1.6
1 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 27.10 4 598 aw 2968930
2 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 27.75 3 540 0
3 Jasmine Cant U17 Ipswich Harriers 28.02 2 517 3243521
4 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 28.47 1 481 3031978
Women's A 400m
1 Anna Marie Uzokwe U20 Stevenage & North Herts 59.06 4 717 aw 3281389
2 Emma Wood W45 Tonbridge AC 59.95 3 683 aw 0
3 Katie Dawson U20 Havering AC 62.75 2 580 aw 3031978
4 Chloe Godbold U20 Ipswich Harriers 66.80 1 447 2972670
Women's B 400m
1 Jess O'Hara U17 Tonbridge AC 60.94 4 645 aw 0
2 Amy Baggs U20 Havering AC 64.24 3 529 aw 2835528
3 Leah Cairns U17 Stevenage & North Herts 67.46 2 427 3258153
4 Holly Aston U20 Ipswich Harriers 78.50 1 166 3358011
Women's A 800m
1 Alice Ralph U20 Tonbridge AC 2:24.22 4 651 aw 0
2 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 2:28.60 3 584 2729461
3 Clare Davies SW Havering AC 2:35.83 2 482 3106197
4 Grace Linford-Wood U17 Ipswich Harriers 2:37.87 1 454 3272967
Women's B 800m
1 Hannah Czarnowski U23 Tonbridge AC 2:31.84 4 537 0
2 Erin Oliver U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2:35.40 3 487 3137609
3 Georgia Phillips U20 Havering AC 2:46.28 2 350 3515820
4 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich Harriers 2:56.68 1 242 2972734
Women's A 1500m
1 Vicky Smith SW Havering AC 5:16.75 4 511 2724958
2 Maria Heslop W45 Tonbridge AC 5:23.76 3 465 aw 0
3 Sarah Feely U23 Stevenage & North Herts 5:48.47 2 322 2805741
4 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich Harriers 5:57.20 1 278 2972734
Women's B 1500m
1 Elizabeth Heslop U17 Tonbridge AC 5:41.63 4 360 0
2 Lisa Barber U20 Stevenage & North Herts 6:03.97 3 246 2968905
3 Emily James U20 Havering AC 6:11.08 2 215 3145831
Women's A 3000m
1 Vicky Smith SW Havering AC 11:34.12 4 484 2724958
2 Sasha Houghton W40 Tonbridge AC 11:45.55 3 449 0
3 Marian Patten U17 Ipswich Harriers 11:45.98 2 448 aw 3567666
4 Helen Cairns  W40 Stevenage & North Herts 12:43.44 1 295 0
Women's B 3000m
1 Steph Puxty U17 Tonbridge AC 11:58.08 4 413 aw 0
2 Sarah Feely U23 Stevenage & North Herts 13:04.59 3 246 2805741
3 Mandy Godbold W45 Ipswich Harriers 14:58.86 2 57 3292824
Women's A 100mH Wind= -1.2
1 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 17.25 4 591 aw 2968930
2 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 18.30 3 499 2724956
3 Amy Taylor U20 Tonbridge AC 18.42 2 489 0
Women's B 100mH Wind= -1.2
1 Molly Gardner U17 Stevenage & North Herts 19.74 4 385 3258168
2 Lucy Bailey U23 Havering AC dnf 0 3113460
Women's A 400mH
1 Amy Taylor U20 Tonbridge AC 64.5 4 791 aw 0
2 Rebecca Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 68.8 3 672 aw 2907237
Women's B 400mH
1 Rebecca Beddall U20 Stevenage & North Herts 73.0 4 563 aw 2968907
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Alice Ralph U20 Tonbridge AC 7:58.43 4 554 aw 0
2 Lisa Barber U20 Stevenage & North Herts 9:56.00 3 174 2968905
3 Mandy Godbold W45 Ipswich Harriers 11:05.80 2 53 3292824
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Hannah Czarnowski U23 Tonbridge AC 8:38.30 4 399 aw 0
2 Christine Feely  W50 Stevenage & North Herts 10:03.58 3 157 2724324
Women's A High Jump
1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 1.65 4 799 aw 2724956
2 Amy Taylor U20 Tonbridge AC 1.60 3 745 aw 0
3 Grace Mee U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.50 2 638 aw 2969766
4 Holly Aston U20 Ipswich Harriers 1.45 1 585 3358011
Women's B High Jump
1 Mayi Hughes U17 Havering AC 1.55 4 692 aw 3132911
2 Jasmine Silvester U17 Tonbridge AC 1.50 3 638 aw 0
3 Molly Gardner U17 Stevenage & North Herts 1.40 2 531 3258168
4 Morgan Frost U17 Ipswich Harriers 1.35 1 478 3387755
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 2.40 4 506 aw 0
2 Molly Gardner U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2.00 3 393 3258168
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich Harriers 5.26 4   755 aw 2943785
2 Janet Browne  SW Stevenage & North Herts 4.90 3   669 aw 2763795
3 Jade Kavanagh U17 Havering AC 4.80 2   646 aw 3403248
4 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 4.35 1   539 0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Rachel Ryan U23 Ipswich Harriers 4.78 4   641 aw 2943799
2 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 4.65 3   610 2724956
3 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4.63 2   605 2968930
4 Jasmine Silvester U17 Tonbridge AC 3.92 1   439 0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Mayi Hughes U17 Havering AC 11.61 4   819 aw 3132911
2 Rachel Ryan U23 Ipswich Harriers 10.81 3   731 aw 2943799
3 Abigail Pickard U17 Stevenage & North Herts 9.70 2   607 aw 3037453
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Charlie Moore U17 Ipswich Harriers 10.01 4   642 aw 3291099
2 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 9.98 3   639 aw 2724956
3 Rebecca Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 9.51 2   586 aw 2907237
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 12.03 4 816 aw 2729461
2 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich Harriers 9.08 3 625 aw 3112303
3 Philippa Gill U17 Havering AC 8.94 2 615 aw 3260352
4 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 7.87 1 535 aw 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Amelia Royce  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 9.06 4 623 aw 3180873
2 Rachel Ryan U23 Ipswich Harriers 8.34 3 571 aw 2943799
3 Emily James U20 Havering AC 5.21 2 292 3145831
Women's A Discus
1 Kirsty-Ann Ebbage U17 Tonbridge AC 32.60 4 709 aw 0
2 Rosie Brown U17 Havering AC 30.66 3 681 aw 3132889
3 Amelia Royce  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 28.31 2 646 aw 3180873
4 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich Harriers 20.05 1 501 3112303
Women's B Discus
1 Una Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge AC 28.12 4 643 aw 0
2 Libby Taylor  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 20.21 3 505 3258193
3 Lucy Bailey U23 Havering AC 15.66 2 402 3113460
4 Sophie Godbold U23 Ipswich Harriers 10.04 1 212 2980372
Women's A Hammer
1 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich Harriers 44.93 4 791 aw 3112303
2 Kirsty-Ann Ebbage U17 Tonbridge AC 36.04 3 684 aw 0
3 Louise Hampton SW Stevenage & North Herts 33.63 2 652 aw 0
4 Philippa Gill U17 Havering AC 26.48 1 552 aw 3260352
Women's B Hammer
1 Laura Feely SW Stevenage & North Herts 29.14 4 591 aw 2805737
2 Sasha Houghton W40 Tonbridge AC 9.78 3 225 0
3 Lauren Ramsey U23 Ipswich Harriers 5.95 2 69 2972734
Women's A Javelin
1 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 30.15 4 674 aw 2729461
2 Mayi Hughes U17 Havering AC 29.90 3 671 aw 3132911
3 Kirsty-Ann Ebbage U17 Tonbridge AC 27.00 2 627 aw 0
4 Holly Aston U20 Ipswich Harriers 20.05 1 508 3358011
Women's B Javelin
1 Georgia Shephard Gazely U17 Stevenage & North Herts 28.83 4 655 aw 3306737
2 Philippa Gill U17 Havering AC 26.47 3 619 aw 3260352
3 Jess Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 20.33 2 513 0
4 Sophie Godbold U23 Ipswich Harriers 12.04 1 323 2980372
Women's 4x100m
1 Ipswich Harriers SW   51.9 4 552 aw
2 Havering AC SW   52.1 3 542
3 Stevenage & North Herts SW   52.2 2 537
4 Tonbridge AC SW   53.4 1 478
Women's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge AC SW   4:01.55 4 672 aw
2 Stevenage & North Herts SW   4:12.09 3 573 aw
3 Havering AC SW   4:33.15 2 396
4 Ipswich Harriers SW   4:35.20 1 381
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
SP 1 Leon Barrett SM Stevenage and North Herts 8.57
sp 2 Graham Holmes SM Ipswich Harriers 8.13
sp 3 Edward Brinton-Quinn SM Havering AC 6.90
HT 1 Leon Barrett SM Stevenage and North Herts 18.38
HJ 1 Peter Keefe U20 Stevenage and North Herts 1.75 aw
HJ 2 Euan McDonnell U17 Havering AC 1.75 aw
100 1 T J Robinson U17 Ipswich Harriers 12.46 0.9 3663988
100 2 Tersham Smith U20 Ipswich Harriers 12.55 0.9 3670143
100 3 Isaac Holmes U20 Ipswich Harriers 13.42 0.9 3130705
100 4 Iain Presnell M55 Tonbridge AC 13.59 0.9 aw
100 5 Jeremy Smith M45 Ipswich Harriers 14.54 0.9 2907443
JT 1 Craig Lacy SM Havering AC 57.41 aw
JT 2 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 34.94 3132901
JT 3 Leon Barrett SM Stevenage and North Herts 22.88
200 1 Matthew Agnimel U20 Havering AC 24.11 -2.3 3003853
200 2 Nathan Steele SM Havering AC 24.36 -2.3 2835530
200 3 Oscar Hunt U17 Ipswich Harriers 25.11 -2.3 3645729
200 4 Oliver Minns SM Ipswich Harriers 27.02 -2.3 2728306
200 5 Jeremy Smith M45 Ipswich Harriers 30.62 -2.3 2907443
TJ 1 Leon Barrett SM Stevenage and North Herts 9.68
1500 1 Mark Godbold M50 Ipswich Harriers 5:54.50 3506795
800 1 Toby Emm U17 Tonbridge AC 2:09.20 aw
800 2 Luke Soulsby U20 Havering AC 2:13.80
800 3 Matthew Snowdon U17 Ipswich Harriers 2:15.40 3132439
800 4 Adrian Wise U17 Tonbridge AC 2:22.20
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
HTW 1 Alessandra Stevens U20 Stevenage and North Herts 33.25 aw
LJ 1 Ines Bowman-Boyles U17 Ipswich Harriers 4.16
100 1 Jasmine Cant U17 Ipswich Harriers 13.63 -2.9
100 2 Charlie Moore U17 Ipswich Harriers 13.83 -2.9
100 3 Morgan Frost U17 Ipswich Harriers 14.02 -2.9
100 4 Yvonne Holmes W50 Ipswich Harriers 15.70 -2.9
TJ 1 Ines Bowman-Boyles U17 Ipswich Harriers 9.43 aw
HJ 1 Stephanie Puxty U17 Tonbridge AC 1.45 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Javelin 1 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 62.61 879
High Jump 1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 2.05 876
800m 1 Joshua Hulse U17 Ipswich Harriers 1:55.47 826
Pole Vault 1 Nathan Gardner U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4.20 777
800m 2 Ben Murphy U23 Tonbridge AC 1:57.27 775
2/3000mSc 1 Michael Ellis U23 Tonbridge AC 6:23.89 771
Women
Triple Jump 1 Mayi Hughes U17 Havering AC 11.61 819
Shot 1 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 12.03 816
High Jump 1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 1.65 799
400mH 1 Amy Taylor U20 Tonbridge AC 64.5 791
Hammer 1 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich Harriers 44.93 791
Long Jump 1 Chantelle Kilpatrick U23 Ipswich Harriers 5.26 755