Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 1 -  Gillingham - 15 April 2017
Team Score
1 Medway & Maidstone   204 M
2 Ashford AC   193 A
3 Croydon Harriers   192 Z
4 Dacorum & Tring   153 D
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Samir Williams U20 Croydon Harriers 11.2 4 705 aw 3597077
2 Dan Gill SM Medway & Maidstone 11.7 3 560 2802311
3 Mark Whyte U23 Dacorum & Tring 11.8 2 533 3076309
4 Daniel James U17 Ashford AC DISQ 0 3302295
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Dylan DaCosta U20 Croydon Harriers 11.3 4 674 aw 3580168
2 Rory Kuypers U17 Medway & Maidstone 11.6 3 587 aw 3288488
3 Daniel Hopper U20 Dacorum & Tring 12.2 2 435 3076290
4 Peter Le Rossignot SM Ashford AC 14.1 1 120 2661522
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Rommell Glave U20 Croydon Harriers 22.0 4 809 aw 3576217
2 George Huxley SM Ashford AC 23.2 3 629 aw 2911762
3 Rory Kuypers U17 Medway & Maidstone 23.6 2 575 aw 3288488
4 Mark Whyte U23 Dacorum & Tring 23.8 1 549 3076309
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Micah Francis-Dwyer U20 Croydon Harriers 22.4 4 746 aw 3596866
2 Dan Gill SM Medway & Maidstone 23.2 3 629 aw 2802311
3 Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford AC 23.4 2 602 aw 3224659
4 Ben McGuiness SM Dacorum & Tring 24.4 1 475 2830275
Men's A 400m
1 Reece Dimech SM Medway & Maidstone 50.9 4 710 aw 0
2 Connor Owen U20 Ashford AC 52.9 3 599 aw 3401736
3 Israel Ospina U17 Croydon Harriers 53.5 2 568 aw 3504597
4 Ben McGuiness SM Dacorum & Tring 54.4 1 524 2830275
Men's B 400m
1 George Clements SM Medway & Maidstone 52.9 4 599 aw 3012200
2 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 56.5 3 427 3449056
3 Connor Owen U20 Ashford AC 57.4 2 390 3401736
4 Vince Clarke M45 Dacorum & Tring 72.6 1 28 3519855
Men's A 800m
1 Patrick Lucas U23 Croydon Harriers 1:57.7 4 764 aw 2976951
2 Cameron Payas U20 Medway & Maidstone 2:00.5 3 689 aw 2968353
3 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford AC 2:00.8 2 682 aw 3224661
4 Joshua Van Heiningen U20 Dacorum & Tring 2:20.9 1 280 3146283
Men's B 800m
1 Kieron Connor U20 Croydon Harriers 2:00.0 4 702 aw 3008186
2 Regan Archer U17 Medway & Maidstone 2:03.9 3 605 aw 3288204
3 James Wilton U20 Ashford AC 2:07.4 2 525 3463860
Men's A 1500m
1 Jake Berry U20 Medway & Maidstone 4:07.0 4 706 aw 3126133
2 Phil Coales SM Croydon Harriers 4:16.5 3 601 aw 3431834
3 James Wilton U20 Ashford AC 4:26.5 2 503 3463860
4 Joshua Van Heiningen U20 Dacorum & Tring 4:38.5 1 398 3146283
Men's B 1500m
1 Simon Habtom U20 Medway & Maidstone 4:26.2 4 505 3529049
2 Rob Spalding U23 Croydon Harriers 4:33.0 3 444 2992589
3 Tom Wilton U17 Ashford AC 4:43.0 2 363 3511443
Men's A 5000m
1 Phil Coales SM Croydon Harriers 15:27.6 4 732 aw 3431834
2 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 15:34.1 3 714 aw 3533229
3 Matt Briton SM Ashford AC 17:00.7 2 486 3017890
4 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 17:38.6 1 400 3281536
Men's B 5000m
1 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone 15:54.0 4 658 aw 2751253
2 Alex Penfold SM Croydon Harriers 16:20.2 3 588 aw 2825054
3 Jonathan Hobbs  SM Ashford AC 17:42.2 2 392 2774554
4 Vince Clarke M45 Dacorum & Tring 22:47.4 1 5 3519855
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 17.6 4 581 aw 2781748
2 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone 19.3 3 430 2751172
3 John Hopper M45 Dacorum & Tring 20.7 2 321 3037241
4 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 21.9 1 240 3449056
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 19.4 4 422 2751280
2 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 19.9 3 381 2751242
3 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 24.1 2 121 2984694
4 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 25.2 1 77 2958842
Men's A 400mH
1 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone 58.4 4 728 aw 2751172
2 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 66.1 3 494 3449056
3 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 67.7 2 451 2781748
4 John Hopper M45 Dacorum & Tring 72.7 1 328 3037241
Men's B 400mH
1 Lewis Cable U17 Medway & Maidstone 65.3 4 516 0
2 Jonathan Hobbs   SM Ashford AC 68.2 3 438 2774554
3 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 82.2 2 146 2958842
4 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 95.3 1 12 2984695
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Marshall Smith U20 Ashford AC 6:30.6 4 731 aw 3224661
2 Tewelde Menges SM Medway & Maidstone 6:37.7 3 690 3533229
3 Rhys Rowlands U20 Dacorum & Tring 7:05.6 2 541 aw 3281536
4 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 7:55.4 1 322 2958842
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Simon Habtom U20 Medway & Maidstone 6:53.9 4 601 aw 3529049
2 Will Perry U20 Ashford AC 7:26.5 3 442 aw 32947860
3 Andy Del Nevo M45 Croydon Harriers 8:20.8 2 234 2711103
4 Vince Clarke M45 Dacorum & Tring 9:54.0 1 34 3519855
Men's A High Jump
1 Lekan Ogunlana U20 Croydon Harriers 1.88 4 737 aw 3279256
2 Tyler Adams U20 Ashford AC 1.80 3 671 aw 3306643
3 Joe Thurgood U20 Medway & Maidstone 1.80 2 671 aw 3085606
4 Edward Hopper U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.65 1 547 aw 3281500
Men's B High Jump
1 Jack Ennis U17 Croydon Harriers 1.85 4 712 aw 3295315
2 Matt Smiley  SM Ashford AC 1.75 3 630 aw 2774598
3 Michael Garden SM Dacorum & Tring 1.65 2 547 3086728
4 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 1.60 1 506 2751280
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Luke Williams SM Ashford AC 3.50 4 620 aw 2781748
2 Joe Thurgood U20 Medway & Maidstone 3.30 3 575 aw 3085606
3 Andy Del Nevo M45 Croydon Harriers 2.50 2 389 2711103
4 Michael Garden SM Dacorum & Tring NHR 0 3086728
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 3.30 4 575 aw 2751242
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 2.30 3 342 2751280
3 Emmanuel Thomas U20 Croydon Harriers NHR 0 3380138
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 6.54 4   754 aw 3224609
2 Daniel Hopper U20 Dacorum & Tring 6.50 3   746 aw 3076290
3 Verter Oppong-Kyei U20 Croydon Harriers 5.93 2   634 aw 3380145
4 Joe Thurgood U20 Medway & Maidstone 5.75 1   599 aw 3085606
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Josh Woods U17 Dacorum & Tring 6.39 4   724 aw 3593865
2 Lewis Smith  U23 Ashford AC 6.33 3   713 aw 3224659
3 Jack Ennis U17 Croydon Harriers 5.38 2   527 3295315
4 Robert Mills U17 Medway & Maidstone 5.21 1   494 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 14.09 4   857 aw 3224609
2 Josh Woods U17 Dacorum & Tring 12.96 3   747 aw 3593865
3 Israel Ospina U17 Croydon Harriers 11.59 2   608 aw 3504597
4 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 10.86 1   531 2751280
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford AC 13.63 4   813 aw 3224659
2 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 11.09 3   556 3449056
3 Daniel Hopper U20 Dacorum & Tring 10.83 2   528 3076290
4 Quinn Austin U17 Medway & Maidstone 8.90 1   304 3227173
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford AC 11.80 4 682 aw 3401731
2 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 11.11 3 636 aw 2984694
3 Alex Wiafe U17 Croydon Harriers 10.39 2 586 aw 3515983
4 Reece Dimech SM Medway & Maidstone 10.01 1 559 aw 0
Men's B Shot Putt
1 John Garner M50 Dacorum & Tring 10.73 4 610 aw 2780156
2 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 8.51 3 442 3449056
3 Ben Roberts SM Ashford AC 8.39 2 433 3459095
4 George Clements SM Medway & Maidstone 7.65 1 368 3012200
Men's A Discus
1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford AC 36.78 4 666 aw 3401731
2 John Garner M50 Dacorum & Tring 33.71 3 618 aw 2780156
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 28.90 2 536 aw 3449056
4 Stuart Earl M45 Medway & Maidstone 23.94 1 442 2751262
Men's B Discus
1 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford AC 29.6 4 549 aw 2751242
2 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 29.33 3 544 aw 2984694
3 George Clements SM Medway & Maidstone 22.11 2 404 3012200
4 Alex Wiafe U17 Croydon Harriers 21.65 1 394 aw 3515983
Men's A Hammer
1 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone 29.50 4 522 aw 2751280
2 Matthew Harris SM Ashford AC 23.92 3 443 3401731
3 Chris King M60 Croydon Harriers 22.85 2 427 2958620
4 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 19.80 1 377 2984694
Men's B Hammer
1 Clive Thomson M60 Medway & Maidstone 24.86 4 457 2751300
2 Ben Roberts SM Ashford AC 20.77 3 394 3459095
3 Alex Wiafe U17 Croydon Harriers 4.61 2 0 aw 3515983
4 John Garner M50 Dacorum & Tring NTR 0 2780156
Men's A Javelin
1 Sonny Nash U20 Medway & Maidstone 59.96 4 848 aw 0
2 Matthew Harris SM Ashford AC 53.59 3 770 aw 3401731
3 Richmond Baah SM Croydon Harriers 52.12 2 751 aw 2711071
4 Shaun Wall SM Dacorum & Tring 42.58 1 626 aw 2984694
Men's B Javelin
1 Lekan Ogunlana U20 Croydon Harriers 50.65 4 733 aw 3279256
2 Tyler Adams U20 Ashford AC 46.44 3 678 aw 0
3 Stuart Earl M45 Medway & Maidstone 36.12 2 536 2751262
4 Edward Hopper U17 Dacorum & Tring 15.73 1 183 aw 3281500
Men's 4x100m
1 Croydon Harriers SM   41.9 4 785 aw
2 Medway & Maidstone SM   43.8 3 596 aw
3 Ashford AC SM   DISQ 0
4 Dacorum & Tring SM   47.3 2 320
Men's 4x400m
1 Medway & Maidstone SM   3:26.6 4 599
2 Croydon Harriers SM   3:29.4 3 553
3 Ashford AC SM   3:41.8 2 372
4 Dacorum & Tring SM   4:04.3 1 139
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Darcey Kuypers U20 Medway & Maidstone 12.7 4 708 aw 3126151
2 Ashleigh Clarke U23 Croydon Harriers 12.8 3 686 aw 2992590
3 Remi Jessop U20 Dacorum & Tring 13.1 2 624 aw 3126715
4 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford AC 13.4 1 565 3134935
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Naomi Owolabi U17 Croydon Harriers 13.1 4 624 aw 3409905
2 Mayong Tabe U17 Medway & Maidstone 13.3 3 584 aw 3482210
3 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 14.1 2 441 3281530
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Darcey Kuypers U20 Medway & Maidstone 26.0 4 705 aw 3126151
2 Ashleigh Clarke U23 Croydon Harriers 26.4 3 665 aw 2992590
3 Olive Coles U20 Dacorum & Tring 26.4 2 665 aw 3281482
4 Gemma Carter Collins W35 Ashford AC 33.1 1 195 3646163
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ellie Turner U17 Medway & Maidstone 25.5 4 757 aw 3012187
2 Rhiannon Gayle U17 Croydon Harriers 26.1 3 695 aw 3446753
3 Remi Jessop U20 Dacorum & Tring 26.5 2 655 aw 3126715
Women's A 400m
1 Elle Wastell U17 Medway & Maidstone 60.8 4 651 aw 3289253
2 Naomi Hoosong-Robinson U20 Croydon Harriers 61.9 3 610 aw 3669808
3 Sarah Grover SW Dacorum & Tring 64.3 2 527 2780164
4 Alexandra Prickett U17 Ashford AC 67.5 1 426 0
Women's B 400m
1 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 62.9 4 575 aw 3261922
2 Glalys DaCosta U17 Croydon Harriers 65.1 3 501 3557868
Women's A 800m
1 Sarah Grover SW Dacorum & Tring 2:22.8 4 674 aw 2780164
2 Lola Wheeler U20 Medway & Maidstone 2:25.7 3 628 aw 3141492
3 Gemma Carter Collins W35 Ashford AC 2:35.1 2 491 3646163
4 Anna Moorhouse W40 Croydon Harriers 3:16.1 1 94 3669033
Women's B 800m
1 Talia Morton-Kemsley U17 Dacorum & Tring 2:35.9 4 480 3146271
2 Alison Williams SW Medway & Maidstone 2:52.9 3 279 3623210
3 Isabel Dickinson SW Ashford AC 3:10.5 2 130 2774525
4 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 3:17.7 1 85 2810479
Women's A 1500m
1 Sophie Morris U23 Dacorum & Tring 5:04.9 4 592 aw 2780210
2 Gemma Carter Collins W35 Ashford AC 5:22.7 3 472 3646163
3 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 5:28.1 2 438 2751372
4 Anna Moorhouse W40 Croydon Harriers 6:44.1 1 97 3669033
Women's B 1500m
1 Sarah Grover SW Dacorum & Tring 5:10.9 4 550 2780164
2 Amberley Odysseas U17 Ashford AC 5:28.6 3 435 3659852
3 Emily Hale U20 Medway & Maidstone 5:38.2 2 379 3276397
4 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 6:45.3 1 93 3347897
Women's A 3000m
1 Gemma Carter Collins W35 Ashford AC 11:18.4 4 533 aw 3646163
2 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 11:20.2 3 527 aw 2751372
3 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 14:06.5 2 128 2810479
Women's B 3000m
1 Bernadette Harrop W40 Medway & Maidstone 12:46.7 4 287 2751406
2 Isabel Dickinson SW Ashford AC 13:33.5 3 186 2774525
3 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 14:52.9 2 64 3347897
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford AC 16.6 4 651 aw 3134935
2 Sonyce Archer U20 Croydon Harriers 17.1 3 604 aw 3145088
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
Women's A 400mH
1 Olive Coles U20 Dacorum & Tring 65.0 4 777 aw 3281482
2 Alexandra Prickett U17 Ashford AC 75.0 3 513 aw 0
Women's B 400mH
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sarah Grover SW Dacorum & Tring 8:13.4 4 492 aw 2780164
2 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone 9:06.3 3 307 2751372
3 Jules Williams W45 Croydon Harriers 10:47.6 2 77 3347897
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sophie Morris U23 Dacorum & Tring 8:21.9 4 459 aw 2780210
2 Bernadette Harrop W40 Medway & Maidstone 9:41.3 3 209 2751406
3 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 11:05.6 2 53 2810479
Women's A High Jump
1 Ashleigh West U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.70 4 852 aw 3289411
2 Deborah Martin SW Ashford AC 1.65 3 799 aw 2911794
3 Amy Thurgood U17 Dacorum & Tring 1.60 2 745 aw 3281542
4 Glalys DaCosta U17 Croydon Harriers 1.20 1 318 3557868
Women's B High Jump
1 Olive Coles U20 Dacorum & Tring 1.50 4 638 aw 3281482
2 Darcey Kuypers U20 Medway & Maidstone 1.40 3 531 3126151
3 Kyrra-Rhzanne Crawford U17 Croydon Harriers 1.15 2 265 3594175
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Amy Thurgood U17 Dacorum & Tring 2.20 4 450 3821542
2 Deborah Martin SW Ashford AC 2.00 3 393 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Hannah Owen U20 Ashford AC 1.00 4 82 3017921
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Mayong Tabe U17 Medway & Maidstone 5.43 4   796 aw 3482210
2 Sonyce Archer U20 Croydon Harriers 5.15 3   729 aw 3145088
3 Talia Morton-Kemsley U17 Dacorum & Tring 4.73 2   629 aw 3146271
4 Jade Curtis U17 Ashford AC 4.63 1   605 aw 0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 4.92 4   674 aw 3545522
2 Nikoleta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 4.41 3   553 0
3 Lucy Hope U20 Medway & Maidstone 4.20 2   504 3261922
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford AC 11.63 4   821 aw 3134935
2 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20 Croydon Harriers 10.96 3   748 aw 3545522
3 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 9.21 2   551 3288198
4 Micaela Brewer U17 Dacorum & Tring 8.14 1   426 3399326
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sonyce Archer U20 Croydon Harriers 10.61 4   709 aw 3145088
2 Nikoleta Ivaylova U20 Ashford AC 10.05 3   647 aw 0
3 Mo Fazakerley w50 Medway & Maidstone 6.73 2   253 3422703
4 Caitlin Filby U23 Dacorum & Tring 5.29 1   53 3146264
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Naomi Owolabi U17 Croydon Harriers 9.48 4 652 aw 3409905
2 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford AC 8.90 3 612 aw 0
3 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 7.82 2 531 aw 3288198
4 Micaela Brewer U17 Dacorum & Tring 6.71 1 439 3399326
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 7.91 4 538 3030228
2 Emilie Knights Toomer U20 Ashford AC 7.45 3 501 3224646
3 Kat  Ford SW Medway & Maidstone 5.31 2 303 3627847
4 Amy Wright U17 Dacorum & Tring 3.43 1 0 3399375
Women's A Discus
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 26.66 4 620 aw 3030228
2 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 23.98 3 575 aw 3288198
3 Caitlin Filby U23 Dacorum & Tring 23.91 2 574 3146264
4 Emilie Knights Toomer U20 Ashford AC 16.57 1 425 3224646
Women's B Discus
1 Micaela Brewer U17 Dacorum & Tring 21.43 4 529 aw 3399326
2 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 15.32 3 394 3422703
3 Rebecca Dyer  W35 Ashford AC 10.52 2 235 3537075
4 Kyrra-Rhzanne Crawford U17 Croydon Harriers 9.10 1 157 3594175
Women's A Hammer
1 Hannah Owen U20 Ashford AC 38.70 4 717 aw 3017921
2 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 37.53 3 702 aw 3030228
3 Amy Wright U17 Dacorum & Tring 34.89 2 669 aw 3399375
4 Grace Adeleye U20 Medway & Maidstone 26.73 1 556 aw 3288198
Women's B Hammer
1 Caitlin Filby U23 Dacorum & Tring 31.42 4 623 aw 3146264
2 Emilie Knights Toomer U20 Ashford AC 17.84 3 409 3224646
3 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 13.80 2 327 3422703
4 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 10.56 1 247 2810479
Women's A Javelin
1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 38.14 4 782 aw 3030228
2 Emilie Knights Toomer U20 Ashford AC 32.34 3 705 aw 3224646
3 Mia O'Connell U20 Dacorum & Tring 27.12 2 629 aw 3281530
4 Ashleigh West U17 Medway & Maidstone 24.45 1 586 aw 3289411
Women's B Javelin
1 Talia Morton-Kemsley U17 Dacorum & Tring 22.62 4 555 3146271
2 Hannah Owen U20 Ashford AC 19.43 3 496 3017921
3 Mo Fazakerley W50 Medway & Maidstone 14.80 2 396 3422703
4 Linda Oxlade W60 Croydon Harriers 8.24 1 182 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Dacorum & Tring SW   51.3 4 583 aw
2 Ashford AC SW   54.6 3 422
3 Croydon Harriers SW   DISQ 0
4 Medway & Maidstone SW   DISQ 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Medway & Maidstone SW   4:12.4 4 571 aw
2 Croydon Harriers SW   4:32.0 3 405
3 Dacorum & Tring SW   4:32.8 2 399
4 Ashford AC SW   4:47.9 1 289
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 Jordan O'Dongo U17 Croydon Harriers 2:10.2
800 Will Perry U20 Ashford AC 2:12.1
800 Tom Wilton U17 Ashford AC 2:12.2
800 Dan Fitch U17 Ashford AC 2:23.8
100 Matt Pepper SM Croydon Harriers 11.9
100 Ayo Akingbehin U23 Medway & Maidstone 12.0
100 Jack Ennis U17 Croydon Harriers 12.8
400 Oliver Nisbet U17 Medway & Maidstone 54.4 aw
400 Lewis Makey U23 Medway & Maidstone 56.5
400 Dan Fitch U17 Ashford AC 59.6
5000 Mark Wilkins SM Medway & Maidstone 16:32.6 aw
5000 Jake English U23 Croydon Harriers 17:14.3
5000 Dan Humble SM Croydon Harriers 18:38.2
5000 Ahferom Goitom U20 Ashford AC 19:27.7
200 Chuks Ajeh U20 Croydon Harriers 23.1 aw
200 Matt Pepper SM Croydon Harriers 23.5
200 Chris-Collins Ahouzan U20 Croydon Harriers 23.7 aw
200 Daniel James U17 Ashford AC 25.2
1500 Jordan O'Dongo U17 Croydon Harriers 4:48.6
1500 Matthew Maginn U17 Croydon Harriers 4:49.6
1500 Ifetobi Salako U17 Croydon Harriers 5:05.4
1500 Tyrese Tendo SM Croydon Harriers 5:48.4
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Tosin Salami U20 Croydon Harriers 12.8 aw
100 Marcia Sey U17 Croydon Harriers 12.8 aw
100 Esinam Dake U17 Croydon Harriers 13.2 aw
100 Sophie Elliss U20 Croydon Harriers 13.3 aw
100 Nayana Brown U17 Croydon Harriers 13.3 aw
800 Sophie Morris U23 Dacorum & Tring 2:27.8
400 Zindzi Williams U17 Croydon Harriers 64.9 aw
400 Phoebe Avbulimen U20 Croydon Harriers 78.7
200 Marcia Sey U17 Croydon Harriers 26.1 aw
200 Sophie Elliss U20 Croydon Harriers 26.9 aw
200 Chanice Gordon U20 Croydon Harriers 26.9 aw
200 Nika Najjar U17 Medway & Maidstone 28.0
200 Zara Edeleanu U17 Medway & Maidstone 28.1
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Triple Jump 1 Ashley Buckman U23 Ashford AC 14.09 857
Javelin 1 Sonny Nash U20 Medway & Maidstone 59.96 848
Triple Jump 1 Lewis Smith U23 Ashford AC 13.63 813
200m 1 Rommell Glave U20 Croydon Harriers 22.0 809
4x100m 1 Croydon Harriers SM 41.9 785
Javelin 2 Matthew Harris SM Ashford AC 53.59 770
Women
High Jump 1 Ashleigh West U17 Medway & Maidstone 1.70 852
Triple Jump 1 Grace Sullivan U20 Ashford AC 11.63 821
High Jump 2 Deborah Martin SW Ashford AC 1.65 799
Long Jump 1 Mayong Tabe U17 Medway & Maidstone 5.43 796
Javelin 1 Emma Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 38.14 782
400mH 1 Olive Coles U20 Dacorum & Tring 65.0 777