Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 1 -  Cambridge - 29 April 2017
Team Score
1 London Heathside   223 L
2 Cambridge & Coleridge   217 C
3 Ryston Runners   191 R
4 Serpentine   144 P
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 10.9 4 802 aw 3512500
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 11.7 3 560 3422544
3 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.7 2 560 2746520
4 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 12.9 1 291 2685509
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Ashley Braithwaite SM London Heathside 11.8 4 533 3593977
2 Anwar Bouilouta U20 Ryston Runners 12.4 3 390 3504800
3 Keith Bachiller SM Cambridge & Coleridge 12.5 2 369 3671669
4 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 13.4 1 209 2873812
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 22.6 4 716 aw 3512500
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 23.3 3 615 aw 3422544
3 Dylan Doggett SM Cambridge & Coleridge 23.9 2 536 3021619
4 Anwar Bouilouta U20 Ryston Runners 26.0 1 307 3504800
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Keith Bachiller SM Cambridge & Coleridge 25.9 4 316 3671669
2 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 26.5 3 263 3150884
3 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 28.1 2 148 2873812
Men's A 400m
1 Dylan Doggett SM Cambridge & Coleridge 51.9 4 653 aw 3021619
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 54.2 3 533 3422544
3 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 57.0 2 406 3150884
4 Gregory Ducat SM London Heathside 57.4 1 390 3137704
Men's B 400m
1 Alexander Lione U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 53.6 4 563 aw 3386372
2 Ed Garrett M45 London Heathside 59.9 3 295 2829468
3 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 63.5 2 185 2781901
4 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 69.3 1 66 3244490
Men's A 800m
1 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 2:01.6 4 661 aw 3000452
2 Oliver Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2:04.2 3 598 2829417
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 2:17.1 2 339 2666518
4 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 2:26.0 1 210 3244490
Men's B 800m
1 Luke Gray U20 London Heathside 2:04.3 4 596 aw 2997566
2 Richard Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2:04.7 3 586 3007408
3 Nathan Wilkins SM Serpentine 2:23.1 2 248 3359335
4 Paul Keaney U20 Ryston Runners 2:23.9 1 237 3571456
Men's A 1500m
1 Thomas Keen U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:05.0 4 729 aw 3181463
2 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 4:35.3 3 425 2685509
3 Ed Garrett M45 London Heathside 4:36.3 2 416 2829468
4 Benjamin Tolputt SM Serpentine 4:38.0 1 402 3301201
Men's B 1500m
1 Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SM Cambridge & Coleridge 4:32.4 4 449 2952594
2 Nathan Wilkins SM Serpentine 4:40.7 3 380 3359335
3 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 4:44.9 2 348 2666518
4 Andy Barnes SM London Heathside 4:49.7 1 314 3300364
Men's A 5000m
1 Benjamin Tolputt SM Serpentine 16:34.7 4 550 aw 3301201
2 Edward Moffett SM Cambridge & Coleridge 16:37.5 3 543 aw 3076842
3 Andy Barnes SM London Heathside 16:51.6 2 508 3300364
4 - SM Ryston Runners 19:13.2 1 218 0
Men's B 5000m
1 Simon Barrett M40 Serpentine 16:47.1 4 519 2786673
2 Adam Tapley SM Cambridge & Coleridge 17:15.0 3 453 2746559
3 Jonathan Hopkin M45 London Heathside 18:18.3 2 317 2983676
4 Paul Keaney U20 Ryston Runners 19:46.6 1 166 3571456
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 20.2 4 358 3150884
2 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 21.6 3 260 2746243
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 22.0 2 234 3227910
4 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 22.1 1 228 2786890
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Oliver Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 19.7 4 397 2829417
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 19.8 3 389 2666518
3 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 27.9 2 9 2873744
Men's A 400mH
1 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 63.5 4 568 3150884
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 63.9 3 556 aw 3227910
3 Istvan Jacso SM Cambridge & Coleridge 65.7 2 505 3090091
4 Richard Phillips M40 Serpentine 72.6 1 330 2787273
Men's B 400mH
1 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 64.8 4 530 2781825
2 Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 67.6 3 453 3386272
3 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 71.7 2 351 2786890
4 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 86.7 1 84 2795078
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Jordan Wood U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 6:16.4 4 817 aw 3090183
2 Richard Phillips M40 Serpentine 6:28.4 3 744 aw 2787273
3 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 6:49.9 2 622 3000452
4 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 7:33.5 1 411 2781825
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Istvan Jacso SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6:54.2 4 599 3090091
2 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 7:00.5 3 567 2873744
3 John Flahive M50 London Heathside 7:25.4 2 447 2677286
4 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 8:46.1 1 160 2666518
Men's A High Jump
1 Curtis Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 1.95 4 794 aw 2999759
2 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 1.75 3 630 aw 2685509
3 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 1.50 2 423 2873959
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 1.50 1 423 3227910
Men's B High Jump
1 Dean Fox U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.80 4 671 aw 3398921
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 1.65 3 547 2666518
3 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 1.35 2 299 aw 2795078
4 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 1.30 1 257 2873744
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 3.10 4 529 aw 2666518
2 Duncan Hicklin SM London Heathside 3.10 3 529 aw 3591282
3 Oliver Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2.30 2 342 2829417
4 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 2.10 1 294 3381401
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.70 4 436 3227910
2 Ian Hogarth SM Ryston Runners 2.30 3 342 2781901
3 Istvan Jacso SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2.30 2 342 3090091
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 2.10 1 294 3422565
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 6.85 4   815 aw 2749014
2 Gareth Hunt SM Ryston Runners 6.08 3   664 aw 2685509
3 Curtis Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 5.89 2   626 aw 2999759
4 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 4.91 1   437 2873959
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Anwar Bouilouta U20 Ryston Runners 5.27 4   506 3504800
2 Ruairi McCance SM London Heathside 4.38 3   336 3660137
3 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 4.28 2   317 2873744
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 12.32 4   683 aw 2746520
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 11.63 3   613 2905563
3 Anwar Bouilouta U20 Ryston Runners 10.60 2   502 3504800
4 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 8.18 1   209 3244490
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 11.34 4   582 3386272
2 Thomas Barnes Hooker SM Ryston Runners 10.55 3   497 3150884
3 Luke Parker SM Serpentine 8.15 2   205 3290345
4 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 7.88 1   166 2795078
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Aedan Slack SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.45 4 659 aw 3386456
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 10.20 3 572 aw 2666518
3 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 9.58 2 527 2749014
4 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 8.12 1 410 3381401
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Michael Hausler M55 Cambridge & Coleridge 10.44 4 590 aw 3481546
2 Daniel Yellop SM Ryston Runners 10.07 3 563 aw 2781846
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 8.91 2 475 2905563
4 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 6.36 1 238 2869323
Men's A Discus
1 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 31.95 4 589 aw 2685914
2 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 30.97 3 572 aw 2666518
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 27.49 2 511 2905563
4 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 18.00 1 307 2869323
Men's B Discus
1 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 29.99 4 556 aw 2781825
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 20.10 3 359 3227910
3 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 17.39 2 291 3381401
Men's A Hammer
1 Aedan Slack SM Cambridge & Coleridge 39.35 4 641 aw 3386456
2 Andy Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 36.96 3 614 aw 2781825
3 Ashley Williams M40 London Heathside 26.60 2 482 aw 2701043
4 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 18.75 1 359 2869323
Men's B Hammer
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 34.56 4 585 aw 2666518
2 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 29.86 3 526 aw 2685914
3 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 16.88 2 324 2795078
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 14.58 1 277 3422565
Men's A Javelin
1 Robert Simmonds SM Ryston Runners 47.21 4 688 aw 2666518
2 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 47.11 3 687 aw 3512500
3 Sam Markey U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 44.26 2 649 aw 3527557
4 Frank Womelsdorf SM Serpentine 29.35 1 433 3381401
Men's B Javelin
1 Ashley Williams M40 London Heathside 40.84 4 603 aw 2701043
2 Samuel Clarke U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 37.01 3 549 aw 3386272
3 Daniel Yellop SM Ryston Runners 26.44 2 386 2781846
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 23.65 1 339 3422565
Men's 4x100m
1 London Heathside SM   48.6 4 241
2 Ryston Runners SM   50.9 3 130
3 Serpentine SM   52.0 2 90
Men's 4x400m
1 Cambridge & Coleridge SM   3:38.8 4 412
2 London Heathside SM   3:52.7 3 244
3 Serpentine SM   4:03.9 2 142
4 Ryston Runners SM   4:10.3 1 97
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Abbie Hawkins U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 12.8 4 686 aw 3428598
2 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 12.8 3 686 aw 2713455
3 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 14.6 2 363 3612758
4 Eleanor Hilton U17 Ryston Runners 15.0 1 307 3535317
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Alicia Whittle U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 13.5 4 546 3386494
2 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 14.0 3 457 3552792
3 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 15.2 2 281 3515404
4 Caroline Torry SW Serpentine 16.8 1 120 3093333
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 27.2 4 589 3115994
2 Holly Anderson U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 27.4 3 571 3386228
3 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 30.3 2 348 2717055
4 Eleanor Hilton U17 Ryston Runners 31.3 1 287 3535317
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 28.2 4 502 2713455
2 Emma Clarke U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 28.7 3 462 3386273
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 36.5 2 77 2781838
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 37.7 1 51 2787019
Women's A 400m
1 Annabel Quantrill U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 61.1 4 639 aw 3021689
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 63.3 3 561 aw 3115994
3 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 67.4 2 429 2717055
4 Eleanor Hilton U17 Ryston Runners 76.1 1 212 3535317
Women's B 400m
1 Catrona Marriott SW Cambridge & Coleridge 60.0 4 681 aw 2828367
2 Rosa Serafini SW London Heathside 61.3 3 632 aw 3385161
3 Megan Roberts SW Serpentine 72.6 2 289 3294188
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 84.3 1 80 2781838
Women's A 800m
1 Ula Cartwright-Finch W35 London Heathside 2:24.4 4 648 aw 3525759
2 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 2:28.3 3 588 3022411
3 Siobhan Skinner SW Cambridge & Coleridge 2:31.1 2 547 2702039
4 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 2:34.9 1 494 2717055
Women's B 800m
1 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 2:37.4 4 460 3258350
2 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 2:42.3 3 398 3326316
3 Beth Irving U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:50.6 2 303 3671643
4 Daisy Gladstone SW Serpentine 2:53.1 1 277 3449101
Women's A 1500m
1 Helena Dyce U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:52.9 4 681 aw 3265282
2 Rosa Serafini SW London Heathside 4:59.3 3 633 aw 3385161
3 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 5:18.1 2 502 3022411
4 Megan Roberts SW Serpentine 5:19.0 1 496 3294188
Women's B 1500m
1 Alice Newcombe U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:54.8 4 667 aw 2945159
2 Ula Cartwright-Finch W35 London Heathside 4:59.8 3 629 aw 3525759
3 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 5:37.8 2 381 3258350
4 Caroline Torry SW Serpentine 6:48.6 1 84 3093333
Women's A 3000m
1 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 10:25.6 4 714 aw 2955688
2 Becca Frake SW Cambridge & Coleridge 10:27.9 3 705 aw 3300903
3 Victoria Brown W40 Serpentine 11:17.7 2 535 aw 2786735
4 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 11:32.8 1 488 3022411
Women's B 3000m
1 Belinda Dow U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 10:51.5 4 622 aw 2943983
2 Katie Sandford SW London Heathside 11:04.0 3 579 aw 3037192
3 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 11:56.9 2 417 3258350
4 Daisy Gladstone SW Serpentine 12:28.1 1 333 3449101
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 18.9 4 450 3552792
2 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 19.7 3 388 3515404
3 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 38.0 2 0 3612758
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Gabrielle Clare U17 Ryston Runners 21.0 4 297 3422467
2 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 30.4 3 0 3297093
Women's A 400mH
1 Yanna Raykov SW London Heathside 72.7 4 570 aw 3000449
2 Ellen O'Connor SW Serpentine 86.4 3 268 3266503
3 Caitlin Harris-Doy U17 Ryston Runners 90.2 2 201 3575414
Women's B 400mH
1 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 76.3 4 482 3552792
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 92.2 3 169 2781838
3 Caroline Torry SW Serpentine 111.3 2 0 3093333
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Emma Schaertlin Coffey U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 7:58.5 4 553 aw 2945163
2 Ellen O'Connor SW Serpentine 8:24.7 3 449 aw 3266503
3 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 8:25.8 2 445 aw 3326316
4 Lydia Growns SW Ryston Runners 8:51.4 1 354 aw 3022411
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Victoria Brown W40 Serpentine 8:46.7 4 370 2786735
2 Mel Reed SW Ryston Runners 8:53.3 3 348 aw 3258350
3 Joan Lasenby W55 Cambridge & Coleridge 9:39.0 2 215 2746434
4 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 11:36.8 1 22 3297093
Women's A High Jump
1 Anna McAllister U17 London Heathside 1.45 4 585 aw 3573863
2 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 1.35 3 478 3515404
3 Megan Roberts SW Serpentine 1.10 2 212 3294188
4 Emma Wallis U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.00 1 106 3386488
Women's B High Jump
1 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 1.35 3.5 478 3552792
2 Caitlin Harris-Doy U17 Ryston Runners 1.35 3.5 478 3575414
3 Hel James W60 Serpentine 1.05 2 159 aw 2787019
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 2.20 4 450 aw 3564405
2 Naomi Darkins U20 Ryston Runners 2.00 3 393 3515404
3 Anna Duch SW Cambridge & Coleridge 1.00 2 82 3614455
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Yanna Raykov SW London Heathside 1.00 3.5 82 3000449
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 1.00 3.5 82 2781838
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 5.28 4   760 aw 2713455
2 Thea Howlett U17 Ryston Runners 4.64 3   608 aw 2969384
3 Ellen O'Connor SW Serpentine 3.57 2   358 3266503
4 Anna Duch SW Cambridge & Coleridge 2.90 1   207 3614455
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 4.30 4   527 3564405
2 Gabrielle Clare U17 Ryston Runners 3.85 3   423 3422467
3 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 3.25 2   286 2717055
4 Charlotte Cox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 2.65 1   153 2746292
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Caitlin Harris-Doy U17 Ryston Runners 9.85 4   624 aw 3575414
2 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 8.36 3   453 3552792
3 Rhiannon Needham SW Serpentine 6.73 2   253 3612758
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Gabrielle Clare U17 Ryston Runners 8.24 4   438 3422467
2 Daisy Gladstone SW Serpentine 5.96 3   151 3449101
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 9.39 4 646 aw 2713455
2 Sarah McGrath W40 Cambridge & Coleridge 9.35 3 643 aw 3671649
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 7.30 2 489 2828928
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 7.02 1 466 2781838
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 8.97 4 617 aw 3115994
2 Charlotte Davies U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 8.92 3 613 aw 3181417
3 Hel James W60 Serpentine 4.80 2 243 2787019
4 Lindsey Clare W35 Ryston Runners 4.48 1 200 3544615
Women's A Discus
1 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 26.00 4 609 aw 3115994
2 Sarah McGrath W40 Cambridge & Coleridge 25.30 3 598 aw 3671649
3 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 20.38 2 508 2781838
4 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 16.87 1 432 2828928
Women's B Discus
1 Charlotte Davies U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 25.15 4 595 aw 3181417
2 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 15.80 3 406 3297093
3 Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 9.65 2 191 3689684
4 Lindsey Clare W35 Ryston Runners 9.47 1 181 3544615
Women's A Hammer
1 Grace Overy U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 35.63 4 678 aw 3456641
2 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 24.83 3 527 2828928
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 23.65 2 509 3115994
4 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 18.21 1 416 2781838
Women's B Hammer
1 Charlotte Davies U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 21.49 4 473 aw 3181417
2 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 15.24 3 358 3297093
3 Lindsey Clare W35 Ryston Runners 14.41 2 340 3544615
4 Camilla Allwood W50 Serpentine 10.60 1 249 3689684
Women's A Javelin
1 Emma Wallis U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 36.87 4 766 aw 3386488
2 Thea Howlett U17 Ryston Runners 27.46 3 634 aw 2969384
3 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 16.16 2 428 3564405
4 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 15.83 1 420 2828928
Women's B Javelin
1 Neve Palmer U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 34.01 4 728 aw 3385362
2 Rebecca Tuff SW Ryston Runners 19.57 3 498 2781838
3 Claudia Backhaus W40 London Heathside 12.48 2 335 3623203
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 10.48 1 273 2787019
Women's 4x100m
1 Cambridge & Coleridge SW   52.3 4 532
2 London Heathside SW   56.4 3 343
3 Ryston Runners SW   61.5 2 157
4 Serpentine SW   64.8 1 69
Women's 4x400m
1 Cambridge & Coleridge SW   4:17.3 4 527
2 London Heathside SW   4:20.7 3 498
3 Serpentine SW   5:03.7 2 190
4 Ryston Runners SW   5:16.2 1 124
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Mojowo Odiase SM Cambridge University 11.5 aw
100 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 11.6
100 Alfie Ashton SM Cambridge University 12.0
100 James Tufnell SM Cambridge University 12.1
100 Bryce Lim SM Cambridge University 12.1
100 Adriano Barbera SM London Heathside 12.3
100 David Robinson M40 Serpentine 13.7 2873959
100 Ruairi McCance SM London Heathside 13.9 3660137
200 Kaesi Opara SM Cambridge University 23.0 aw
200 Jacob Law SM Cambridge & Coleridge 24.4 3027353
200 Joseph Galea U23 London Heathside 24.7
200 Adriano Barbera SM London Heathside 25.3
200 Bryce Lim SM Cambridge University 26.0
200 Dom Stafford SM Cambridge University 26.2
200 Martin Burn SM London Heathside 27.3 2737576
200 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 28.9 aw 2795078
200 Ruairi McCance SM London Heathside 29.1 3660137
400 Sebastian Cheli SM Cambridge University 52.3 aw
400 Dom Stafford SM Cambridge University 56.2
400 Martin Burn SM London Heathside 57.8 2737576
400 James Roberts SM Cambridge University 59.0
800 James Meiklejohn SM Cambridge University 2:10.2
800 Saeed Kayhanian SM Cambridge University 2:11.7
800 John Flahive M50 London Heathside 2:22.6 2677286
800 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 2:36.7 2869323
1500 Jacob Brockmann SM Cambridge University 4:18.3 aw
1500 Tom Goulding SM Cambridge University 4:19.0 aw
1500 Jack Stanton-Stock U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:25.3 aw 3481578
1500 Oliver Newmann U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:31.2 aw 3219731
1500 Simon Barrett M40 Serpentine 4:37.7 2786673
1500 Ben Lea U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:38.4
1500 Ahmed Maiter SM Cambridge University 4:38.6
5000 David Wilson SM Cambridge University 15:39.4 aw
5000 Davide Covolo SM Serpentine 16:13.9 aw 3451198
5000 Peter Finn SM Cambridge University 16:58.7
5000 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 17:11.3 3244490
5000 Daniel Hurst SM Cambridge & Coleridge 17:34.7 3120719
5000 Jonathan Litchfield M40 London Heathside 18:04.4 3400822
2000SC Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 8:35.4 2869323
400H David Robinson M40 Serpentine 68.3 2873959
DT John Flahive SM London Heathside 14.03
HJ Martin Burn SM London Heathside 1.60 2737576
HJ Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 1.20 3244490
JT Angus Dudley M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 35.13 3671629
JT Ashley Braithwaite SM London Heathside 23.99 3593977
JT Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 19.35 3244490
JT Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 16.80 2869323
JT Henry Rudd SM Cambridge University 52.74 aw
PV Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 2.90 2905563
SP Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 10.27 aw 2685914
SP Ruairi McCance SM London Heathside 7.67 3660137
TJ Max Fox U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 11.83 aw 3512523
TJ Douglas Buisson SM Cambridge University 11.20
TJ Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 8.47 2869323
HT Luke Parker SM Serpentine 12.77 3290345
200 Ashley Braithwaite SM London Heathside 25.5 3593977
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Hephzibah Adeosun SW Cambridge University 12.3 aw
100 Amritar Panesar SW Cambridge University 12.7 aw
100 Tiwa Adebayo SW Cambridge University 12.8 aw
100 Giulia Ariete W35 London Heathside 14.3 3603605
100 Hel James W60 Serpentine 17.2 2787019
200 Amritar Panesar SW Cambridge University 27.5
200 Monique Christian U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 31.1 3634034
200 Charlotte Cox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 33.7 2746292
400 Laura Suggitt SW Cambridge University 62.1 aw
400 Rhiannon Philps SW Cambridge University 62.2 aw
400 Alexandra Burchill SW Cambridge University 64.9
400 Naomi Conlon U20 London Heathside 66.1 3180780
400 Emma Clarke U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 66.1 3386273
400 Charlotte Cox SW Cambridge & Coleridge 78.0 2746292
800 Laura Suggitt SW Cambridge University 2:20.4 aw
800 Felicity Williamson-Sarll  SW Cambridge University 2:27.3
800 Ella Witts SW Cambridge University 2:28.5
800 Ella Conlon U17 London Heathside 2:33.0 3180751
1500 Nadia Bates SW Cambridge University 4:53.9 aw
1500 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 4:58.6 aw 2955688
1500 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 5:31.9 3326316
1500 Beth Irving U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 6:03.8 3671643
3000 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 13:21.0 3431448
3000 Alexandra Magib SW Serpentine 13:36.8 3547040
2000SCW Caroline Torry SW Serpentine 11:37.8 3093333
400HW Alice Flint SW Cambridge University 66.5 aw
DTW Emmaline Okafor SW Cambridge University 18.15
HJ Lea Wenger SW Cambridge University 1.35
HJ Rebecca Martin SW Cambridge University 1.30
JTW Ellie Lane SW Cambridge University 33.32 aw
JTW Coral Bays-Muchmore SW Cambridge University 27.02 aw
JTW Sarah McGrath W40 Cambridge & Coleridge 22.05 3671649
JTW Helene Kehoe SW London Heathside 7.66 3297093
JTW Caroline Torry SW Serpentine 5.11 3093333
LJ Ann-Marie Bowring SW Cambridge University 4.36
LJ Stephanie Sinclair SW Cambridge University 4.31
PV Rebecca Martin SW Cambridge University 2.20
SPW Emmaline Okafor SW Cambridge University 8.65 aw
SPW Neve Palmer U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 8.32 aw 3385362
SPW Megan Roberts SW Serpentine 5.20 3294188
TJ Chloe Rixon SW Cambridge University 10.73 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
2000mSc 1 Jordan Wood U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 6:16.4 817
Long Jump 1 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 6.85 815
100m 1 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 10.9 802
High Jump 1 Curtis Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 1.95 794
2000mSc 2 Richard Phillips M40 Serpentine 6:28.4 744
1500m 1 Thomas Keen U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:05.0 729
Women
Javelin 1 Emma Wallis U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 36.87 766
Long Jump 1 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 5.28 760
Javelin 1 Neve Palmer U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 34.01 728
3000m 1 Kelly Thorneycroft SW London Heathside 10:25.6 714
3000m 2 Becca Frake SW Cambridge & Coleridge 10:27.9 705
100m 1 Abbie Hawkins U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 12.8 686